Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Brighton
20 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.93   Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge1:57.41:54.562.8 
21:59.02   Stephen Ferroni PBU20MBrighton & Hove1:59.021:57.34-3.5 
31:59.24   Bradley Spurdens  U20MNene Valley/Unattached1:55.701:55.70-1.4 
42:02.43   Duncan Woolmer PBV35MWalton2:00.31:58.5-1.0 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.17   Tom Clifford  U20MBrighton & Hove1:57.321:57.1721.9 
22:00.58   Alexander Hookway  SENMTonbridge1:57.771:57.778.3 
32:04.47   James Vernau PBSENMNene Valley2:03.892:03.8921.5 
42:08.85   Matt Reed  SENMWalton2:03.722:03.721.7 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.73   Jevan Robertson SBU20MNene Valley2:22.732:20.0-0.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.35   Cat Foley-Wray PBSENWNene Valley2:19.352:19.358.5 
22:19.93   Jo Locker SBV35WWalton/Veterans2:19.082:17.47.9 
32:23.69   Hannah Czarnowski  U20WTonbridge2:17.782:17.7819.5 
42:30.96   Phoebe Connolly PBU20WBrighton & Hove2:30.962:30.968.6 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.48   Alice Wood  U20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni2:21.572:21.575.3 
22:51.54   Devon Spencer PBSENWNene Valley/Leeds Uni2:51.542:51.5432.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.38   Stephen Ferroni  U20MBrighton & Hove3:58.933:54.09-3.5 
24:09.81   Hugo Fleming SBU23MWalton/Oxford Uni4:09.813:58.98-2.6 
34:12.35   Euan Nicholls PBU20MTonbridge4:10.554:10.552.0 
44:20.75   Adam Birch SBSENMNene Valley4:20.754:12.218.9 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.82   Maxwell Dumbrell  SENMBrighton & Hove4:06.184:03.30-3.9 
24:19.11   Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge3:57.753:53.532.8 
34:25.75   James Vernau  SENMNene Valley4:14.74:13.121.5 
44:30.06   Matt Reed  SENMWalton4:14.44:14.41.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.95   Cat Foley-Wray  SENWNene Valley4:39.534:39.538.5 
24:50.12   Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans4:39.924:35.517.9 
34:59.05   Alice Ralph  U17WTonbridge4:46.84:46.818.0 
45:34.68   Rachel Titheradge SBU23WBrighton & Hove/Brunel Uni London5:34.685:03.221.3 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.54   AN Other SENWTon    
25:49.42   Cathy Ulliott  V50WBrighton & Hove5:01.55:01.59.7 
36:48.34   Rosanna Jacobs SBU20WNene Valley6:48.345:50.833.4 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:07.24   Camilla Bishop SBV40WBrighton & Hove/Steyning11:07.2410:59.010.1 
211:25.88   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles PBU17WTonbridge11:25.8811:25.887.9 
312:02.72   Cat Foley-Wray  SENWNene Valley9:51.799:51.798.5 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:57.17   Cathy Ulliott SBV50WBrighton & Hove11:51.1711:35.09.7 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:58.72   Marcin Urbanowski PBSENMTonbridge/Poland14:58.7214:58.7221.6 
215:07.77   Kevin Rojas  SENMBrighton & Hove15:04.014:44.0-2.7 
315:29.91   Anthony Johnson PBSENMWerrington/Nene Valley15:29.9115:09.93-1.9 
416:24.64   Duncan Woolmer PBV35MWalton16:24.6416:24.64-1.0 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:34.32   Daniel Bradley SBSENMTonbridge15:34.3215:29.68-0.6 
215:43.50   Graham Godden PBV45MBrighton & Hove15:43.5015:43.50-0.2Click your Clock logo
316:26.12   Matt Reed PBSENMWalton16:26.1216:26.121.7 
417:21.17   Jevan Robertson PBU20MNene Valley17:21.1717:21.17-0.1 
5000 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47.26   James Turner  SENMBrighton & Hove15:30.5414:56.9-3.2 
215:49.40   Ben Reynolds  V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans15:40.6014:28-0.4