Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Bromley
25 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.23   Sean Molloy  U23MTonbridge1:50.991:47.76-4.5 
22:00.24   Harry Richardson PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.21:52.43-4.2 
32:03.80   Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley1:58.841:57.751.3 
42:10.74   Christopher Westcott  V40MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters2:05.142:04.77-0.2 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.28   Dominic Brown  U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Uni1:53.461:51.75-5.3 
22:02.72   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.282:00.280.0 
32:05.41   Aleksander Wiltshire PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:04.62:04.621.9 
42:14.84   James Beddall PBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:11.42:03.5210.4 
800 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.53   Samuel Crick PBU17MTonbridge2:01.971:58.301.4 
12:03.72   Thomas Dean SBU17MTonbridge2:03.722:02.822.9 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.04   Alice Ralph PBU17WTonbridge2:14.532:14.5318.8 
22:17.57   Danielle Critchley SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley2:17.572:14.597.5 
32:19.88   Rebecca Sleap PBSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.882:19.885.8 
42:29.37   Chloe Vernon-Hamilton  SENWStevenage & North Herts/Brunel Uni London/Herts Phoenix2:25.432:24.2119.6 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.02   Hannah Czarnowski SBU20WTonbridge2:17.782:17.7818.0 
22:22.88   Jessica Jones SBU23WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.882:22.8320.0 
32:34.88   Sarah Feely SBU20WStevenage & North Herts2:32.192:31.219.7 
800 SW ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
82:36.94   Emilia Hope PBU17WTonbridge2:36.942:33.5522.1 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.30   Tom Cox  U23MTonbridge3:57.753:53.532.3 
24:22.49   Daniel Kennedy  SENMBlackheath & Bromley4:07.484:04.351.3 
34:26.02   Daniel Streeter PBU17MStevenage & North Herts4:20.794:18.5110.1 
44:59.63   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:15.434:10.640.0 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.55   Tim Corby SBSENMTonbridge4:19.554:13.9310.1 
24:59.71   Oliver Thomas PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:59.714:59.7123.9 
35:12.06   Mick Jones  V50MBlackheath & Bromley5:07.725:07.7218.0 
45:35.89   Adam Mason  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:31.34:24.7712.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.45   Alexander Hookway  SENMTonbridge/Brunel Uni London4:10.744:10.748.7 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.06   Alice Wood PBU20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni4:49.794:49.795.6 
25:10.91   Samantha Leighton PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.915:10.9123.2 
35:11.65   Zoe Thompson  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:00.185:00.1824.8 
45:27.27   Sian Kirk  SENWSwansea/Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:26.94:50.494.1 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.99   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles SBU17WTonbridge4:59.644:59.647.1 
25:45.00   Abigail Kingston SBSENWBlackheath & Bromley5:45.005:37.9433.1 
36:05.55   Christine Feely SBV50WStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa6:05.555:45.99.7 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.65   Freya Davis PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:05.5310:05.535.6 
211:51.44   Anna Myers  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:40.011:17.528.8 
312:22.71   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles SBV50WTonbridge12:22.7112:06.39.9 
413:13.34   Georgia Reed PBU17WStevenage & North Herts13:13.3413:13.3429.4 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:35.41   Sian Kirk PBSENWSwansea/Basingstoke & Mid Hants11:35.4110:54.264.1 
212:10.54   Chloe Haffenden PBU20WBlackheath & Bromley12:10.5412:10.549.8 
314:23.94   Emma Avis SBV45WTonbridge14:23.9414:17.833.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:37.66   Corey De'Ath  U20MTonbridge15:04.1914:24.89-4.4 
217:45.33   Justyn Moore SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:45.3316:43.73.8 
317:47.33   Christopher Tuck SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London17:47.3316:09.692.6 
417:48.81   Christopher Westcott PBV40MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters17:48.8117:48.81-0.2 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:40.43   Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge15:34.3215:29.68-0.7 
218:06.53   Ashley Coxden  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:56.4917:47.352.6 
319:10.27   Liam Herbert SBSENMStevenage & North Herts19:10.2718:26.014.0 
419:53.99   Steve Pairman SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:53.9918:51.36.6