Soleus Southern Men's League Division 1W External Results
Guildford
2 May 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.8Harry Spawforth  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:54.131:54.1315.3 
21:59.3James Tidd  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.291:54.29-0.1 
32:08.7Isaac Parker  U17MNewquay & Par2:04.62:04.620.5 
42:09.8Alex Reeve SBSENMReading AC2:09.82:07.3610.7 
52:42.3Nathan Kitchen SBV40MCornwall AC/South West Vets2:42.32:22.369.3 
63:02.5Andy Smerdon  V50MFleet & Crookham2:43.012:34.3020.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.1Calum Edwards  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.42:01.425.2 
22:10.4Rob Myring  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Arena 802:08.342:07.1727.1 
32:12.9Alex Rowe PBU17MGuernsey2:12.01:55.86-3.3 
42:23.0Sam Bray PBU17MNewquay & Par2:16.32:16.325.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.9Gilbert Grundy  SENMGuildford & Godalming3:46.923:46.32-0.2 
24:10.9Adam Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.153:43.28-4.3 
34:12.8Ben Priddle SBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni4:12.84:00.4524.7 
44:27.6Isaac Parker  U17MNewquay & Par4:22.574:21.0320.5 
54:59.3Dale Triggs SBU20MCornwall AC4:59.34:32.530.6 
65:56.0Mickael Hegesippe  V40MSandhurst/Fleet & Crookham5:24.34:34.67.8 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.8James Share SBSENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:06.83:57.80-2.5 
24:26.8James Tidd  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.334:06.33-0.1 
34:47.2Sam Bray PBU17MNewquay & Par4:37.24:37.125.8 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.3Harry Boyd PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:04.443:58.05-2.0 
24:17.2Samuel Cheesman PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:12.254:04.006.1 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:41.3Daniel Thorne  SENMReading AC8:31.938:31.93-3.6 
211:30.5Calum Edwards SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:30.59:54.8125.2 
311:54.6Kyle Chapman  U23MNewquay & Par10:04.7910:02.22.5 
412:02.7Dale Triggs SBU20MCornwall AC12:02.710:14.3430.6 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:03.6Daniel Morgan SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand12:03.69:53.62.4 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:40.8Blake Moore  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:39.5516:39.55-4.3 
217:02.0Edward Stockdale PBU23MReading AC17:02.015:30.6-0.7 
317:51.1Kyle Chapman  U23MNewquay & Par17:46.2317:35.02.5 
418:55.2Dale Triggs SBU20MCornwall AC18:55.217:26.130.6 
519:51.2Mickael Hegesippe  V40MSandhurst/Fleet & Crookham19:13.817:25.17.8 
620:02.0Jay Bassett SBSENMRoyal Navy20:02.019:25.946.9 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:33.9Daniel Morgan  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Zealand17:09.2117:09.212.4 
217:59.9David Lewin SBSENMReading AC17:59.916:14.21-0.6