Avon League External Results
Yate
13 Sep 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.0Alexa Parker  U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni2:28.812:12.712.1 
22:38.4Suzanne Harding  V40WGloucester2:36.02:23.4216.2 
32:40.9Emily Dowle  U20WForest of Dean AC2:34.592:30.535.4 
42:43.6Miranda Bass  U20WGloucester/Northampton Uni2:40.42:40.442.0 
52:43.8Louise Jeffries PBV55WTeam Bath2:43.82:41.7613.6 
62:53.6Cherry Fowler PBV45WForest of Dean AC2:53.62:53.65.2Click your Clock logo
73:04.5Laura Statham SBU20WNorth Somerset3:04.52:45.3446.7 
83:49.9Della Hudson SBV45WNorth Somerset3:49.93:25.545.6 
93:57.4Deborah White PBV45WForest of Dean AC3:57.43:57.441.4 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6Caitlin Wosika  U17WTeam Bath2:18.082:18.083.0 
22:35.5Alys Withers  U17WNorth Somerset2:24.402:24.4016.0 
32:43.0Madeline Hartnoll PBU17WBristol & West2:43.02:43.044.7 
42:47.3Abbie Elms PBU15WTeam Bath2:47.32:45.343.6 
52:54.6Laura Cook PBU17WYate2:54.62:54.642.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.7Sarah Wilson  U15WTeam Bath2:19.662:14.157.1 
22:25.0Rosie Whitehead  U15WNorth Somerset2:18.402:18.4025.3 
32:27.2Jade Littlechild  U15WTeam Bath2:27.12:19.8610.9 
42:28.2Nancy Dineen  U15WBristol & West2:22.62:22.2332.8 
52:34.7Lucy Maine  U15WNorth Somerset2:32.722:31.635.1 
62:36.9Caroline Brenchley  U15WTeam Bath2:32.482:25.5023.2 
72:37.9Isobel Leeming  U15WBristol & West2:34.72:33.9034.7 
82:38.3Nelly Bridger-Morales  U15WNorth Somerset2:28.412:26.725.6 
92:45.0Maria Cook PBU15WYate2:45.02:38.331.3 
102:45.1Rebecca Davies  U15WBitton2:36.12:35.933.9 
112:45.5Isabel Smart  U15WWestbury/Yate2:42.952:33.031.2 
122:56.6Grace Evans SBU15WBristol & West2:56.62:52.4033.9 
133:03.3Jodie Dale  U15WYate3:01.43:01.448.2 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.6Claudia Spice  U13WBristol & West2:31.42:20.5313.1 
22:34.0India Ibbotson  U13WTeam Bath2:31.22:22.909.6 
32:42.2Katie Robinson  U13WTeam Bath2:41.62:34.3724.6 
42:44.8Charlotte Livesey  U13WWestbury/Yate2:33.492:32.4918.3 
52:46.4Alice Bridger-Morales  U13WNorth Somerset2:44.692:25.635.3 
62:48.3Olivia Hussey  U13WBristol & West2:42.42:33.630.6 
72:52.5Katrina Bennett SBU13WGloucester2:52.52:33.730.0 
82:56.5Anna Symanowki  U13WBitton2:50.92:50.945.0 
92:57.4Madeleine Francis PBU13WForest of Dean AC2:57.42:36.625.9 
102:59.4Abby Rucker  U13WTeam Bath2:53.02:37.619.3 
113:04.7Lily Crawley  U13WForest of Dean AC2:46.92:41.339.9 
123:10.3Leigh Phillips  U13WForest of Dean AC3:06.93:06.949.3 
133:13.2Malika Ouiles  U13WGloucester3:11.63:11.650.8 
143:15.9Alysha Forsbrook  U13WNorth Somerset3:10.842:48.9926.0 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.1Freek Van Arkel  U23MGloucester/Cardiff Uni4:16.24:06.5517.7 
24:36.4Russell Forsbrook SBV40MCheltenham/North Somerset4:36.43:59.071.8 
34:41.5Phil Lucker  V35MBristol & West4:31.574:31.5713.5 
44:41.8Jonathan Wilson SBU17MTeam Bath4:41.84:40.1828.9 
55:02.2George Daley SENMGloucester AC    
65:30.6Paul Stewart SENMYate and District AC    
75:34.2Connor Jefferies PBU20MBitton5:34.25:34.243.3 
85:44.4Arthur Daley  V65MGloucester5:39.05:39.011.2 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.0Themis Bower  U17MTeam Bath4:28.54:17.30.8 
24:30.7Elliott Chard  U17MYate4:21.824:11.37-1.7 
34:32.3John Howorth  U17MTeam Bath4:21.13:39.85-5.0 
45:01.4Jack Flowers U17MBristol and West AC    
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.0Hayden Bailey  U15MTeam Bath4:08.074:08.0711.2 
24:28.2Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:18.414:04.607.4 
35:43.3Oliver Rennison  U15MForest of Dean AC5:17.15:09.817.7 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.9Justin Davies PBU13MTeam Bath4:43.93:43.62-3.4 
24:53.9Edward Leech PBU13MForest of Dean AC4:53.93:58.7-3.8 
34:55.2Jack Bannister PBU13MBristol & West4:55.24:46.1831.7 
44:59.7Bryn Davies  U13MWestbury/Yate4:57.74:29.908.3 
55:04.2Toby Scott SBU13MGloucester5:04.24:23.36.6 
65:07.0Ollie Lock  U13MNorth Somerset4:56.744:05.631.7 
75:13.9James Gordon  U13MTeam Bath5:00.64:31.578.4 
85:16.7Caleb Owen PBU13MBristol & West5:16.75:16.740.5 
95:19.2Aidan Oscroft  U13MBristol & West5:17.074:54.4121.6 
105:41.8William Andrews SBU13MTeam Bath5:41.84:56.1921.4 
115:45.0Toby Dakin  U13MYate5:24.94:45.87.3 
125:50.6Oliver Turner  U13MBitton5:41.95:29.737.3 
135:53.7Cameron Francis  U13MForest of Dean AC5:48.85:48.836.6 
145:56.0Giles Dakin  U13MYate5:42.715:37.93.0 
155:58.8Cameron Perry  U13MNorth Somerset5:51.85:30.725.5 
166:08.0William Compton  U13MForest of Dean AC5:51.15:51.114.3 
176:10.0Rowan Pitts SBU13MBitton6:10.05:40.731.8