Ebbisham Boys' League - Division 1 External Results
Walton
12 Jul 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.7Charlie Feinson PBU17MWalton2:05.71:59.514.7 
22:13.7Paul Chalobah  U17MHerne Hill2:08.952:08.9528.6 
32:15.1Taiwo Adenuga  U17MHerne Hill2:13.092:09.6918.5 
42:17.5Kehinde Adenuga PBU17MHerne Hill2:17.52:17.534.3 
52:19.0Marcus Levett  U17MEpsom & Ewell2:17.02:10.64.7 
62:19.4Isaac Mammen  U17MWalton2:18.62:06.089.1 
72:20.4KIERAN ALLISON U17MWALTON    
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.7Sam Shaw  U15MKingston & Poly2:06.171:59.192.0 
22:11.8Jordan O'Dongo PBU15MCroydon2:11.82:08.94.5 
32:13.3Oliver Coppellotti PBU15MWalton2:13.31:57.840.8 
42:14.9Fred Geen PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:14.92:14.924.9 
52:25.7Lewis Chouls PBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:25.72:17.017.8 
62:31.0Thomas Cmiel PBU15MHerne Hill2:31.02:31.035.8 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.0Sol Harris-Woodfin  U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:09.332:06.4710.4 
22:23.9Ben Marks PBU15MWalton2:23.91:56.00-0.6 
32:26.5Adam Coates PBU15MEpsom & Ewell2:26.52:01.16.3 
42:30.0Ifetobi Salako  U15MCroydon2:23.02:12.145.7 
52:37.0Mohammed Ali  U15MHerne Hill2:28.62:23.0223.4 
62:37.9Andrew Frazer PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:37.92:37.944.6 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.4Josh Hathaway SBU15MWalton2:14.42:06.1621.2 
22:20.1Ben Collier PBU15MKingston & Poly2:19.322:19.3223.2 
32:29.3Michael Cottrill  U15MWalton2:28.752:01.20-0.7 
42:39.5Joshua Taylor  U15MWalton2:34.61:59.551.7 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1Jack Goodman  U13MDorking & Mole Valley2:21.12:16.8628.4 
22:25.0Olly Wilson  U13MKingston & Poly2:19.492:01.11-1.4 
32:31.0Jacob Alley  U13MHerne Hill2:27.72:05.131.0 
42:32.4Jake Cork  U13MCroydon2:28.92:24.926.5 
52:39.8Daniel Horsey  U13MWalton2:36.822:36.8235.3 
63:10.3Oliver Furze SBU13MEpsom & Ewell3:10.32:53.328.3 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.9Theo Lewis PBU13MReigate Priory/Dorking & Mole Valley2:24.61:59.1-1.9 
22:34.3Jacob Harrison  U13MHerne Hill2:29.51:59.31-2.4 
32:40.0Nat Woolaghan  U13MWalton2:37.42:35.6529.2 
42:43.9Theo McChesney  U13MKingston & Poly2:43.12:43.138.5 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5Oliver Sheppard PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:30.52:22.223.3 
22:30.5Henry Downes PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:30.52:23.720.6 
32:35.9Sam Schofield  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:34.02:31.828.1 
42:50.3Toby Dibb  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:45.22:45.233.0 
52:53.4Jude Rainsborough PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:53.42:53.440.5 
62:57.0Max Tomlinson  U13MWaverley2:52.82:52.835.0 
73:05.7TOM SARAN U13MWALTON    
83:13.8James Rates SBU11MHerne Hill3:13.82:52.035.8 
 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.3Ewan Bate PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:28.34:08.41-1.6 
24:31.8Oscar Millard  U15MHerne Hill4:23.374:17.2012.5 
34:57.9Jorge Beltrao PBU15MKingston & Poly4:57.94:57.914.3 
44:59.4Charlie Woodman PBU15MWalton4:59.44:59.431.8 
55:13.7Alfie Louis Jones  U15MEpsom & Ewell5:08.84:55.57.7 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.9Eric Williams  U15MKingston & Poly5:03.24:13.37-1.1 
25:26.0Cameron Smith  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:58.194:53.411.2 
35:27.4Alex Chilton  U15MHerne Hill5:26.605:25.2717.5 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.7Tomer Tarragano  U15MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:44.03:52.03-4.5 
24:51.7Cameron Gibson PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:50.04:26.98.9 
34:57.7Oliver Haines-Francis PBU15MKingston & Poly/Millfield Sch4:57.74:38.813.5 
44:58.8Jake Wakeling PBU17MWalton4:58.84:58.833.6 
55:00.0Sylvester Simon PBU15MHercules Wimbledon5:00.05:00.043.5 
65:05.6Patrick Florida-James  U15MReigate Priory4:56.314:52.618.3 
75:30.7Charlie Stenning SBU15MGuildford & Godalming5:30.75:16.818.1 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.3Joe Palmer  U13MDorking & Mole Valley5:05.24:56.513.2 
25:12.9Benjamin Harrison  U13MHerne Hill5:12.084:08.21-2.0 
35:17.7Jack Gemmell  U13MWalton5:15.84:18.01.5 
45:30.7Benjamin Taplin PBU13MKingston & Poly5:30.75:30.727.2 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.6Jacob Solon PBU13MHerne Hill5:13.65:08.424.7 
25:30.2John Spillane PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley5:30.25:30.237.0 
36:09.6Sebastian Chang  U13MKingston & Poly5:57.25:57.230.2 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.7Christo Chilton SBU11MHerne Hill5:21.74:06.56-1.8 
25:58.4Joe Carpenter PBU13MGuildford & Godalming5:58.45:58.441.1 
36:01.0Adam Conway PBU13MGuildford & Godalming6:01.06:01.041.1