South of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Hendon
23 Aug 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.23Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-3.2 
21:55.91Rhys Lewis  U20MLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles1:52.251:52.2411.0 
31:56.54Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.1310.5 
41:57.88Alexander Hanson  U20MTeam Kennet1:54.141:48.67-3.9 
51:58.17Darren Blackwell  U20MChelmsford1:55.661:54.57.3 
61:58.59Andrew Smith  U20MPoole Runners1:56.451:55.430.2 
71:58.63Daniel Mees  U17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84-2.8 
82:00.13James Wooldridge  U20MLondon Heathside1:59.771:59.77-2.9 
92:00.53Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50-3.4 
102:02.62Omar Parsons  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.581:50.559.7 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.00Joshua Hulse  U15MIpswich1:56.541:52.74.2 
22:06.65Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley1:59.271:59.2718.9 
32:06.85Robert Anderson  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.032.0 
42:07.87Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill2:05.52:05.524.8 
52:07.99Jed Lumb  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.671:59.486.8 
62:08.84Finn Birnie  U15MNewquay & Par/Truro School2:08.781:54.54-2.5 
72:09.61Marcus Cleare  U15MReading AC2:07.372:03.521.1 
82:10.30Henry Aronson  U15MEast Grinstead2:06.482:06.4825.2 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.78Joshua Hulse  U15MIpswich1:56.541:52.74.2 
22:06.48Henry Aronson PBU15MEast Grinstead2:06.482:06.4825.2 
32:06.71Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill2:05.52:05.524.8 
42:06.97Jed Lumb  U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.671:59.486.8 
52:12.87Aiden Try  U15MThetford2:09.421:58.0213.1 
62:14.55Oliver Lill  U15MBasildon2:06.801:51.00-3.9 
72:18.56Jack Meijer  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.061:55.92-4.7 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.91Robert Anderson  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.032.0 
22:06.96Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley1:59.271:59.2718.9 
32:07.37Marcus Cleare PBU15MReading AC2:07.372:03.521.1 
42:08.78Finn Birnie SBU15MNewquay & Par/Truro School2:08.781:54.54-2.5 
52:10.19Joseph Owen  U15MOrion/Middlesex Schs2:08.11:52.63-3.1 
62:20.43Jamie Webster  U15MBedford & County/London Schs2:09.561:52.45-3.5 
72:25.17Charlie McLaughlin  U15MOxford City2:19.42:19.431.1 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.77Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent2:06.822:04.3221.2 
22:12.76Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:08.552:06.710.0 
32:13.38Lydia Hallam SBU20WHavering2:13.382:11.022.8 
42:13.78Isabel Dye  U20WThames Valley2:11.232:11.123.8 
52:14.19Hannah McClay PBU20WBracknell AC2:14.192:14.1924.9 
62:17.22Lianne Langford  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.062:15.0622.2 
72:23.14Casey Hilliam  U17WNene Valley2:21.12:18.3629.9 
82:28.94Georgie Bowett  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.912:15.617.5 
800 U20W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.69Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent2:06.822:04.3221.2 
22:18.57Lydia Hallam  U20WHavering2:13.382:11.022.8 
32:19.36Lianne Langford  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:15.062:15.0622.2 
42:24.52Georgie Bowett  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.912:15.617.5 
52:26.06Hannah Ridley PBU20WBiggleswade2:26.062:16.173.7 
62:26.69Lily Woodruff  U17WIpswich2:25.712:25.7117.7 
800 U20W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.93Hannah McClay  U20WBracknell AC2:14.192:14.1924.9 
22:17.29Isabel Dye  U20WThames Valley2:11.232:11.123.8 
32:18.08Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:08.552:06.710.0 
42:21.57Casey Hilliam  U17WNene Valley2:21.12:18.3629.9 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.96Kathleen Faes  U15WTonbridge2:12.332:12.3322.5 
22:17.19Charlotte Buckley  U15WThames Valley2:15.82:08.492.1 
32:18.43Rebecca Daniel  U15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0219.3 
42:20.35Meredith Winship  U15WCity of Norwich2:17.382:14.0311.9 
52:23.19Amber Pullinger  U15WThurrock2:17.052:17.0519.5 
62:24.02Hannah Shelton  U15WBedford & County2:19.722:19.727.6 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.50Rebecca Daniel  U15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0219.3 
22:21.42Hannah Shelton  U15WBedford & County2:19.722:19.727.6 
32:22.78Amber Pullinger  U15WThurrock2:17.052:17.0519.5 
42:23.84Rebecca Bullock  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.073.2 
52:24.46Charlotte Vaughan  U15WWalton2:18.62:16.475.2 
62:28.33Imogen Wood  U15WMounts Bay2:25.62:19.81.9 
72:28.93Jamie Garry PBU15WOxford City2:28.932:28.9311.1 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.21Kathleen Faes  U15WTonbridge2:12.332:12.3322.5 
22:19.51Charlotte Buckley  U15WThames Valley2:15.82:08.492.1 
32:19.61Meredith Winship  U15WCity of Norwich2:17.382:14.0311.9 
42:23.26Kiera Aslett  U15WHastings AC2:18.022:17.6111.6 
52:27.88Kitty Shepherd-Cross  U15WVale of Aylesbury/Newbury2:18.742:18.744.0 
62:31.85Amber Park  U15WNene Valley2:25.352:18.5810.0 
72:36.21Emily Anders  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.522:22.5216.3 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.38Michael Bartram  U20MWest Suffolk3:57.873:57.87-2.9 
24:02.64Matthew Rainbow  U20MReading AC3:59.393:58.341.7 
34:03.79Jack Goss  U20MInvicta East Kent3:58.913:58.918.1 
44:04.77Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.84-3.5 
54:07.33Thomas MacSwayne  U20MCity of Portsmouth4:01.993:56.723.1 
64:08.34Tom Butler  U20MBarnet4:01.883:52.90-4.6 
74:09.03Louis Hazel  U20MLuton4:07.344:07.34-3.0 
84:09.94Joseph Ray  U20MSouthend4:09.344:07.712.4 
94:18.30Mukhtar Farah  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:01.434:01.434.0 
104:19.07Amittai Ben-Israel PBU20MPeterborough4:19.074:02.98-0.7 
114:27.21Thomas Bourne  U17MWimborne4:26.04:13.214.4 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.59Jamie Harper  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.569.4 
24:19.93Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:17.364:16.531.0 
34:20.97Sam Hart  U15MTeam Kennet4:19.24:09.72-4.2 
44:21.14Jack White  U15MCity of Norwich4:19.54:07.252.4 
54:25.86Jack Rice  U15MHavering4:13.764:13.7616.5 
64:25.87James Young  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:22.794:08.313.4 
74:28.54Archie Vingoe  U15MCornwall AC4:22.344:14.7014.9 
84:30.85Matthew Kossatz  U15MStragglers4:24.294:16.4225.7 
94:33.27Quinn Austin  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:22.804:17.086.5 
104:35.67Dominic McDougall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.93:58.731.4 
114:39.19Matthew Snowdon  U15MIpswich4:38.63:46.46-3.7 
124:40.53Benjamin West PBU15MBicester4:40.533:40.82-5.1 
134:42.88Cameron Gillies  U15MBedford & County4:34.94:16.445.9 
144:46.01Callum Crook  U15MCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:38.964:04.67-2.5 
154:52.83Leo Brewer  U15MLewes4:33.753:56.31-3.1 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.59Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock4:24.644:18.467.8 
24:35.81Yoyo Barnsley  U17WCornwall AC4:32.904:32.9026.7 
34:41.15Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U20WBlackheath & Bromley4:25.714:15.41-0.3 
44:48.04Sophia Parvizi-Wayne  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:40.554:31.7620.3 
54:50.92Katherine Shiel-Rankin  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.324:35.313.9 
64:54.26Hope Goddard  U17WBracknell AC4:38.74:36.929.1 
74:59.49Sarah Kerr  U20WBedford & County4:56.34:56.312.7 
85:00.04Lauren Murphy  U17WWest Suffolk4:40.24:40.229.3 
95:06.55Annie Rooks  U17WRyston5:02.85:02.817.1 
105:08.81Chloe Dearman  U20WWatford5:06.604:59.6513.4 
115:16.11Maya Gill  U17WSouthampton5:09.75:09.716.7 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.20Josie Czura  U15WCity of Portsmouth4:35.94:33.0527.6 
24:46.72Nancie Bowley  U15WReading AC4:39.904:33.616.3 
34:48.64Olivia Allum  U15WWest Suffolk4:37.784:36.6815.9 
44:48.66Tia Wilson PBU15WBedford & County4:48.344:35.064.0 
54:49.25Amelia Monaghan PBU15WNene Valley4:49.254:49.2523.1 
64:54.01Grace Brock PBU15WCornwall AC4:50.014:26.781.5 
74:58.04Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend4:53.734:52.216.8 
85:04.40Harmony Cooper  U15WHastings AC4:54.714:45.6910.4 
95:04.70Morgan Hanson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.44:51.927.6Click your Clock logo
105:06.10Madeleine Johnson  U15WDorchester4:48.474:34.264.4 
115:07.24Millie Smith  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:48.734:45.034.1 
125:07.81Ellie Taylor  U15WCity of Norwich4:58.464:48.38.5 
135:11.21Lucy O'Brien  U15WEaling Southall & Middx5:03.484:58.4714.6 
145:11.63Jessica Laitner  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:02.995:02.9914.3 
155:12.38Amelia Wilks  U15WBracknell AC4:56.854:55.8313.4