South of England AA U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Ashford
15-16 Aug 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M h1 (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.54Brodie Denholm  U17MBrighton & Hove1:58.601:58.00-1.3 
22:05.97Kieron Connor  U17MCroydon1:57.221:55.086.2 
32:07.21Nile Mckenzie  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.441:57.4425.3 
42:07.79Sam Rogers  U17MLewes2:04.981:56.659.9 
52:09.54Jordan Denyer  U17MChelmsford2:06.312:06.3128.2 
62:09.98Joseph Whitby PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:09.982:02.339.7 
800 U17M h2 (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.39Oliver Johnson  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:58.111:54.14-2.4 
22:04.42Christy Williams  U17MWest Suffolk1:55.961:53.0912.7 
32:05.67Alexander Rodrigues  U17MCamberley2:01.02:01.022.1 
42:05.93Callum Mullins  U17MBedford & County2:02.732:02.7322.6 
52:08.53Mosope Oyelola  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:00.882:00.886.2 
62:09.85Myles Calderazzo  U17MLondon Heathside2:06.292:06.2927.7 
800 U17M h3 (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.66Beck Grover  U17MHerts Phoenix1:56.761:53.975.6 
22:01.68Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.9411.3 
32:03.03Adam Shiret  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.471:59.4726.1 
42:04.03Joshua Iton  U17MOrion2:01.452:01.4515.4 
52:04.31Lewis Laylee  U17MDulwich/Herne Hill2:01.211:58.76-3.2 
800 U15M (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.29Joshua Hulse  U15MIpswich1:56.541:52.74.2 
22:06.69James Jerram  U15MSouthampton2:05.071:57.886.8 
32:10.84Robert Suckling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:08.632:01.5210.8 
42:11.93Charlie Tomkins PBU15MDartford H2:10.912:03.216.6 
52:14.98Charlie Warren PBU15MBrighton Phoenix2:14.72:00.6613.7 
800 U15W h1 (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.9Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3019.5 
22:25.5Darby Begley-Jones  U15WWalton2:21.492:20.1517.4 
32:26.0Kelsi Cornish  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.962:16.205.7 
42:27.0Beth Williams  U15WThanet RR2:20.992:17.415.6 
52:28.1Clara Tyler  U15WTonbridge2:24.272:24.2716.6 
62:34.2Katie Porter  U15WPeterborough2:26.902:26.9027.1 
72:47.0Rebecca Hales  U15WThanet RR2:35.582:35.5822.0 
800 U15W h2 (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.1Kiera Aslett  U15WHastings AC2:18.022:17.6111.6 
22:26.5Charlotte Vaughan  U15WWalton2:18.62:16.475.2 
32:29.9Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5632.8 
42:30.7Amelia Lees  U15WGuernsey2:28.532:28.5334.2 
52:32.3Amy Dallamore PBU15WGuernsey2:32.32:24.2221.4 
800 U13W (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.21Maisie Jeger PBU13WNewbury2:21.212:19.145.4 
22:26.08Hannah Roberts  U13WBracknell AC2:23.872:10.631.9 
32:30.97Ndidikama Okoh  U13WChelmsford2:22.72:20.325.6 
42:34.39Eloise Nicoll  U13WBrighton Phoenix2:34.052:29.5325.6 
52:36.79Rosie Hammond  U13WHerne Hill2:28.22:21.7622.4 
62:36.99Brooke O'Hare  U13WThanet RR2:33.232:33.2318.0 
72:42.67Sarris Teale SBU13WAshford AC2:42.672:40.0114.2 
82:43.73Leisha Hunt  U13WBraintree2:40.22:35.425.4 
92:47.30Imogen Tanner PBU13WIndependent Intelligent Fitness2:47.302:24.06.8 
800 U17M (16 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.60Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.9411.3 
21:55.96Christy Williams PBU17MWest Suffolk1:55.961:53.0912.7 
31:56.76Beck Grover PBU17MHerts Phoenix1:56.761:53.975.6 
41:59.31Kieron Connor  U17MCroydon1:57.221:55.086.2 
52:00.06Oliver Johnson  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:58.111:54.14-2.4 
62:00.80Adam Shiret  U17MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.471:59.4726.1 
72:02.62Brodie Denholm  U17MBrighton & Hove1:58.601:58.00-1.3 
82:06.60Joshua Iton  U17MOrion2:01.452:01.4515.4 
800 U13M (16 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.91Harry Parker PBU13MThurrock2:20.912:06.155.0 
22:21.46Olly Wilson  U13MKingston & Poly2:19.492:01.11-0.5 
32:28.56Jack Goodman  U13MDorking & Mole Valley2:21.12:16.8629.9 
42:33.56Luke Stringer  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:25.662:02.42-0.9 
52:44.43George Manolis  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:30.822:11.6313.6 
62:46.81Samuel Whitby PBU13MInvicta East Kent2:46.812:46.8138.9 
72:47.98Victor Hughes  U13MHavering2:38.32:38.338.8 
82:48.20Bradley Deacon  U13MIlford2:40.891:58.77-2.2 
800 U17W (16 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.60Mollie O'Sullivan PBU17WKingston & Poly2:13.602:08.3111.8 
22:16.63Yasmin Lookess PBU17WJersey2:16.632:16.034.5 
32:23.00Emma Perks  U17WChelmsford2:18.742:16.0226.7 
42:29.20Megan Middleton  U17WBedford & County2:25.62:21.723.0 
52:32.19Anousha Wardley  U17WReigate Priory2:27.522:24.2619.8 
62:38.06Phoebe Roberts  U17WBracknell AC2:24.492:24.4912.7 
800 U15W (16 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.12Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3019.5 
22:19.64Kiera Aslett  U15WHastings AC2:18.022:17.6111.6 
32:20.99Beth Williams PBU15WThanet RR2:20.992:17.415.6 
42:21.24Charlotte Vaughan  U15WWalton2:18.62:16.475.2 
52:22.94Darby Begley-Jones  U15WWalton2:21.492:20.1517.4 
62:24.27Clara Tyler PBU15WTonbridge2:24.272:24.2716.6 
72:25.99Kelsi Cornish  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:18.962:16.205.7 
-DNSCourtney Gordon  U15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5632.8 
 
1500 U17M (15 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.97Samuel Maher  U17MJersey3:58.453:52.85-1.4 
24:04.05Edward Mason PBU17MGuernsey4:04.054:04.054.2 
34:04.44Harry Boyd PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:04.443:58.05-2.6 
44:05.15Matthew Bradly PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.154:00.7114.2 
54:06.43Joss Barber  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:03.093:54.121.8 
64:07.76Piers Copeland  U17MWimborne3:59.143:34.62-5.8 
74:11.70Luke Spear  U17MCity of Norwich3:57.693:57.6923.9 
84:11.74Rob Huckle  U17MCambridge & Coleridge3:58.313:58.3112.7 
94:12.78Daniel Stidder  U17MEastbourne/Crawley4:08.553:58.288.2 
104:20.22Thomas Adams PBU17MIpswich4:20.224:15.26.7 
114:20.35Ben Hooper  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:10.954:05.620.4 
124:20.39Ollie Percival  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.674:05.511.4 
1500 U15M (16 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.01Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill4:12.574:12.5724.8 
24:20.23Max Heyden  U15MCamberley4:12.103:48.36-3.7 
34:21.21Jacob O'Hara  U15MCity of Portsmouth4:19.174:00.55-3.4 
44:22.19Shaun Hudson  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.083:56.231.4 
54:23.37Oscar Millard PBU15MHerne Hill4:23.374:17.2014.0 
64:25.51Daniel Brookling PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:25.513:48.37-3.5 
74:32.69Finn Harvey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:32.693:52.58-3.2 
84:43.85Archie May  U15MDartford H4:36.214:12.695.2 
1500 U17W (16 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.10Amelia Quirk  U17WBracknell AC4:37.954:12.19-1.5 
24:47.97Charlotte Dannatt  U17WCamberley4:43.714:24.52-0.6 
34:52.00Lola Wheeler PBU17WMedway & Maidstone4:49.974:44.016.7 
44:57.26Lucy Ballam  U17WWimborne4:53.664:53.6631.9 
54:57.29Lauren Nichols  U17WBedford & County4:51.354:44.754.1 
64:59.74Erica Wallace  U17WEaling Southall & Middx4:53.554:53.5531.9 
75:04.90Amy Leach  U17WBlackheath & Bromley4:55.004:55.006.7 
85:08.36Ellen Brooker  U17WHastings AC5:00.514:58.3033.2 
1500 U15W (16 Aug)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.88Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne4:38.274:32.511.9 
24:47.81Elsa Palmer  U15WDorking & Mole Valley4:40.594:28.881.9 
34:51.07Helena Dyce PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.010.9 
44:54.29Elizabeth Miller PBU15WTonbridge4:54.294:47.1018.0 
54:57.81Shannon Flockhart  U15WHuntingdonshire4:52.404:34.831.3 
64:58.47Poppy Wardley  U15WReigate Priory4:55.914:55.5416.6 
74:59.75Alexandra Millard  U15WInvicta East Kent4:54.934:16.810.2 
85:05.57Florence Gothard  U15WJersey4:48.54:48.515.7 
95:07.75Katie Mitchell  U15WEnfield & Haringey4:56.94:56.920.4 
105:08.71Morgan Hanson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.44:51.927.6 
115:16.30Katriona Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.414:43.024.6 
125:24.90Thea Wardley  U15WReigate Priory5:18.55:18.528.6 
135:29.27Alice Mount  U15WInvicta East Kent5:18.195:15.5512.7