South West League Division 1
Exeter
6 Sep 15
800 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.22Karl Welch  SENMBournemouth/Poole AC1:55.721:54.4911.1 
22:00.98Jevgeni Judin  V35MExeter/South West Vets2:00.562:00.007.6 
32:03.22James Ansell  SENMNewquay & Par1:53.261:52.3-6.7 
42:03.44Ben Hawkins  U20MTaunton/Bristol & West2:02.981:54.231.5 
52:04.24Andrew Ridley PBV50MPoole AC2:04.242:04.24-0.3 
62:08.43Joe Walton SBU23MTaunton/Leeds Uni2:08.432:03.50-0.8 
72:09.08Andrew Faulkner SBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Plymouth Uni/Yeovil2:09.082:01.6527.8 
82:20.51Ciaran Trevena PBU17MCornwall AC2:20.512:20.5144.6 
92:25.12Nick Daniels  V40MTaunton2:21.002:18.714.5 
102:37.97Paul Flavell SBV45MWimborne2:37.972:23.011.2 
112:41.34Adam Cox PBU20MNewquay & Par2:41.342:41.346.3 
122:42.51Kerry Mapp PBV55MWimborne2:42.512:42.517.9 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.07Sam Sommerville  U20MYeovil/Wells City1:57.811:54.9-1.7 
22:01.66Archie Walton  U20MTaunton1:55.951:54.33-1.7 
32:11.82Alex Martin  U20MPoole AC/Brunel Uni London/Team Dorset2:01.622:01.6226.9 
42:12.34Michael Thornton  U20MExeter2:10.362:07.0923.8 
52:29.80Kieran Rowe SBU20MNewquay & Par2:29.802:02.4024.0 
62:44.51Alex O'Neill SBU20MWimborne2:44.512:29.6221.9 
72:48.01Matthew Cornes  U20MPoole AC2:14.02:14.032.8 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.24James Bridge  U17MWells City/Yeovil1:56.681:56.682.8 
22:05.35Aidan Kent  U17MNewquay & Par2:03.72:00.910.4 
32:06.73Samuel Edwards  U17MTaunton2:03.451:54.93-0.3 
42:07.11Ben Lloyd  U17MYeovil/Wells City2:04.32:01.10-0.8 
52:08.34Michael Biss  U17MWells City/Yeovil2:06.871:59.29-0.2 
62:08.60Isaac Parker  U17MNewquay & Par2:04.62:04.620.5 
72:10.26Owen Coldwell  U17MExeter2:06.972:03.3316.7 
82:11.28Thomas Bourne PBU17MWimborne2:11.282:06.512.4 
92:11.56Sam Davies  U17MWimborne2:08.52:05.2117.0 
102:12.79Dan Wilde  U17MTaunton1:56.781:52.19-1.2 
112:13.38Joseph Kelliher  U17MWimborne2:13.32:01.217.0 
122:16.19Sam Shepherd  U17MPoole Runners2:11.72:11.724.5 
132:27.89Michael Cornes  U17MPoole AC2:16.62:12.821.9 
800 U15M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.95Elliot Moran  U15MExeter2:01.771:57.350.9 
22:10.79Ollie Thorner PBU15MWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:10.792:08.161.0 
32:16.27Liam Murphy-Parry PBU15MWimborne2:16.272:09.423.3 
42:25.13Jacob Milligan  U15MCornwall AC2:16.482:05.913.2 
52:26.52Lloyd Arnold PBU15MPoole AC2:26.522:16.421.8 
62:34.90Milo Cashen  U15MTaunton2:29.722:29.7233.8 
72:37.13George Biss  U15MWells City/Yeovil Town2:29.452:29.457.4 
82:39.64Morgan Squire  U15MNewquay & Par2:37.692:37.694.7 
800 U15M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.73Luke Baker PBU15MWells City/Yeovil2:19.732:19.736.9 
22:22.12Elliott Symes  U15MWimborne2:17.42:13.4111.7 
32:24.51Jacob Mcalhone  U15MCornwall AC2:23.02:03.1010.0 
42:26.75Elliot Mier  U15MCornwall AC/Truro School2:21.502:13.2121.5 
52:31.84Si-am Juntakereket  U13MNewquay & Par/St Petroc's Dragons2:25.22:25.220.2 
62:32.44Max Watson  U13MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:32.372:02.911.1 
800 U13M 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.40Bradley McLellan PBU13MNewquay & Par2:18.402:00.790.4 
22:24.28Josh Smith  U13MPoole AC2:19.852:00.89-1.4 
32:29.33Max Meadwell  U13MWimborne2:27.12:11.809.7 
42:31.21Edward Mitchell  U13MCornwall AC2:27.62:13.02-1.3 
62:32.40Craig Moncur  U13MExeter2:28.182:08.614.4 
72:34.23Tom Heal  U13MTaunton2:31.52:01.41-1.4 
82:36.88Oscar Street PBU13MWimborne2:36.882:36.8829.1 
92:37.34William Parry  U13MYeovil2:32.62:02.230.3 
102:49.68Isaac Murray  U13MCornwall AC2:49.32:11.5-1.0 
113:14.36Kurt Gilbert  U13MExeter3:07.272:23.2610.2 
800 U13M 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.28Jacob Lamboll  U13MNewquay & Par2:29.102:14.348.8 
22:39.29Ben Martin  U13MPoole AC2:33.02:10.351.8 
32:41.77Jack Moss-Willcox  U13MWimborne2:36.052:24.769.0 
42:41.89Charles Davies PBU13MWimborne2:41.892:11.12.5 
52:47.82Joe Bobba PBU13MExeter2:47.822:47.8239.3 
62:48.07Kester Welch  U13MExeter/Somerset Schs2:46.202:31.4317.3 
72:50.35Cameron Klein  U13MTaunton2:47.902:47.9036.8 
82:55.10Luke Downing  U13MCornwall AC2:34.62:22.374.6 
92:58.32Josh Weller PBU13MCornwall AC2:58.322:58.3239.8 
800 SW 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.49Katie Olding  U20WExeter2:13.172:11.881.3 
22:25.86Caitlin Carnegie PBU17WYeovil/Wells City2:25.862:25.8619.0 
32:29.63Abbie Hine SBU20WWimborne/Team Dorset2:29.632:27.411.1 
42:35.02Laura McArthur PBSENWCornwall AC2:35.022:35.029.3 
52:36.74Emma Martin  U17WPoole AC2:22.602:17.5611.7 
62:39.44Rhiannon Dunlop  SENWTaunton2:36.312:15.332.6 
73:06.92Kay Middleditch SBSENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par3:06.923:04.425.9 
800 SW 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.10Clare Cowen  SENWBristol & West/Exeter2:24.442:21.835.0 
22:35.47Alex Phillips  U20WPoole AC2:34.52:23.4632.2 
32:43.19Catherine Harman  V40WExeter2:43.062:32.717.0 
42:47.29Charlotte Bourne PBU20WWimborne2:47.292:47.2924.7 
52:57.75Jodie Mitchell  U17WMenai/Wells City2:41.882:41.8836.8 
63:02.44Jasmin Hicks SBSENWNewquay & Par3:02.442:25.347.6 
73:16.26Rachel Gladdis PBV40WWimborne3:16.263:16.2621.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.73Lucy Ballam  U17WWimborne2:25.572:25.5729.9 
22:29.98Phoebe Killen  U17WExeter2:25.542:25.547.2 
32:30.37Nell Savage PBU17WCornwall AC2:30.372:30.3724.0 
42:31.14Amelia Davis  U17WPoole AC2:30.82:25.134.1 
52:31.99Lauren Coleman  U17WExeter2:30.132:30.1323.8 
62:33.69Natasha Jones PBU17WYeovil/Dorset Schs2:33.692:33.6929.9 
72:41.92Charlotte Enright SBU15WTaunton2:41.922:40.4841.1 
800 U15W 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.07Elise Thorner  U15WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:08.950.9 
22:27.96Rhianna Giles  U15WNewquay & Par2:27.72:27.722.7 
32:28.68Cecily Turner  U15WHighgate/Millfield Sch/Exeter2:17.702:13.9916.9 
42:35.15Demi-Marie Goddard  U13WPoole AC2:27.92:22.4314.8 
52:36.87Trinity Earnshaw  U15WCornwall AC2:31.82:31.819.4 
62:46.48Amy Mercer  U15WWimborne2:35.82:27.1616.1 
800 U15W 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.55Jasmine Wellman  U15WExeter2:27.62:27.632.9 
22:29.81Runa Manby  U15WExeter2:29.342:29.3427.5 
32:30.72Anna Kelliher PBU15WWimborne2:30.722:22.2012.9 
42:30.80Caitlin Rogers PBU15WWimborne2:30.802:27.724.1 
52:38.11Maisie Thorpe PBU15WTaunton2:38.112:38.1133.6 
62:43.35Quinta Carlyon  U15WNewquay & Par2:38.82:38.131.5 
72:51.46Katie Corbin SBU15WPoole AC2:51.462:38.0638.6 
83:19.28Ruth Slattery SBU15WCornwall AC3:19.283:05.944.3 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.34Ashia Wilson  U13WPoole AC2:31.532:16.284.4 
22:35.56Heidi Taylor  U13WPoole AC2:33.42:20.316.1 
32:37.28Abbie Lovering  U13WWimborne2:29.62:15.513.9 
42:38.20Brooke Coldwell  U13WExeter2:32.472:20.0419.1 
52:43.68Tia Brown PBU13WNewquay & Par2:43.682:37.924.3 
62:45.24Jasmine Stone PBU13WExeter2:45.242:18.647.2 
72:48.24Catherine Groves  U13WCornwall AC2:44.12:29.29.7 
82:49.20Evie Dewhurst PBU13WExeter2:49.202:49.2037.0 
92:50.99Jessica Spry PBU13WNewquay & Par2:50.992:27.3912.4 
102:52.34Rebecca Benney  U13WCornwall AC2:51.42:42.29.4 
112:53.09Charlotte Piper  U13WWimborne2:50.92:41.5618.9 
123:23.26Grace Flint  U13WExeter2:50.102:50.1042.5 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:17.62Thomas Bourne PBU17MWimborne9:17.629:05.6512.4 
29:30.36Dan Wilde PBU17MTaunton9:30.368:54.98-1.2 
39:37.0Isaac Parker PBU17MNewquay & Par9:37.09:37.020.5 
49:54.95Kyle Hartnell PBU17MExeter9:54.959:54.9514.2 
510:01.16Bradley Seager PBU17MYeovil/Wells City10:01.169:56.513.5 
610:15.92Sam Davies PBU17MWimborne10:15.9210:15.9217.0 
710:19.23Sam Bray PBU17MNewquay & Par10:19.2310:19.2325.8 
810:53.36Jonathan Ellis  U17MYeovil/Wells City10:42.310:42.38.4 
912:14.03Michael Cornes  U17MPoole AC11:14.711:14.721.9 
3000 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:03.73James Greenwood SBU15MNewquay & Par10:03.739:33.218.9 
210:03.86Michael Johnson  U15MWimborne9:57.379:39.56.0 
310:23.08Kristof Klimek PBU15MCornwall AC10:23.089:21.45.4 
410:26.85Samuel Goodchild PBU15MCornwall AC10:26.858:58.46-2.7 
510:47.78Tom Cave  U15MTaunton10:39.5910:39.5910.8 
610:50.37Sam Pyne PBU15MExeter10:50.3710:50.3730.4 
711:30.80William Wright SBU15MNewquay & Par11:30.8010:33.183.9 
811:33.67Zach Fenwick  U15MWimborne11:06.010:28.95.8 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:13.77Katie Lloyd PBU17WYeovil/Wells City11:06.3011:06.3016.7 
211:23.94Emma Martin PBU17WPoole AC11:23.9411:23.9411.7 
311:28.00Lucy Hodgson SBV40WNewquay & Par/South West Vets11:28.0010:23.210.0 
411:58.33Charlotte Bourne  U20WWimborne11:38.111:38.124.7 
512:24.36Catherine Harman SBV40WExeter12:24.3611:47.117.0 
613:51.17Maddy Vaughan-Johncey SBSENWBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Poole AC13:51.1713:43.0115.8 
713:52.62Kay Middleditch SBSENWNewquay RR/Newquay & Par13:52.6213:47.0425.9 
814:23.74Jessica Kennedy SBSENWWimborne14:23.7414:05.6019.9 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:31.29Nell Savage PBU17WCornwall AC11:31.2911:23.1424.0 
211:45.23Elowen Penfold  U15WNewquay & Par11:08.9011:04.114.7 
311:45.44Anna Downs PBU15WExeter11:45.4411:13.7713.1 
412:03.78Abigail Rutter SBU17WPoole AC12:03.7811:27.0525.3 
512:04.58Amy D'Arcy SBU17WYeovil/Wells City12:04.5811:46.513.1 
612:23.66Maddie Williams SBU17WWimborne12:23.6611:40.626.2 
3000 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:26.91Caitlin Apps  U15WExeter11:02.9510:06.715.0 
211:36.93Hannah Slater  U15WWimborne11:01.811:01.811.1 
311:54.75Eleanor Brandon PBU15WExeter11:54.7511:54.7525.2 
412:00.00Bethanie Kingswell-Farr SBU15WWimborne12:00.0011:47.515.7 
512:06.35Holly Earley  U15WPoole AC11:43.5011:43.5029.6 
613:02.07Danielle Rawson  U15WNewquay & Par11:58.7511:26.017.3 
713:08.30Lylie Douglas  U15WNewquay & Par13:04.2113:04.2138.4 
813:09.19Courtney Howard SBU15WExeter13:09.1910:24.412.8 
 
5000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:46.68Jamie Grose SBU23MPoole AC/Bournemouth15:46.6815:25.01-2.4 
216:00.06James Ansell SBSENMNewquay & Par16:00.0615:59.8-6.7 
316:01.58Callum Kennedy SBU23MWimborne16:01.5815:47.7423.1 
417:12.96Ed Stahl SBV35MCrewkerne/Yeovil17:12.9616:20.554.7 
518:12.73Neil Biss  V40MWells City/Yeovil Town18:10.3717:54.074.7 
618:39.65Nick Daniels  V40MTaunton18:28.0918:07.864.5 
719:08.10Joe Oatley SBV45MPoole AC19:08.1018:45.2627.7 
819:28.08Matt Lay PBU20MPoole AC19:28.0819:28.0811.7 
919:42.62Kerry Mapp PBV55MWimborne19:42.6219:42.627.9 
1019:45.79Iain Donnelly PBV45MWimborne19:45.7919:45.7935.7 
1120:50.17Graham Hodgson SBV50MNewquay & Par/South West Vets20:50.1718:04.225.8 
5000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:42.66Sam Sommerville SBU20MYeovil/Wells City15:42.6615:18.39-1.7 
217:55.85William Nicolle PBU20MTaunton/Loughborough Students17:55.8517:55.851.2 
319:56.37Kieran Rowe SBU20MNewquay & Par19:56.3716:53.424.0 
421:31.04Alex O'Neill SBU20MWimborne21:31.0420:41.8721.9 
522:01.32Matthew Cornes  U20MPoole AC21:44.8321:44.8332.8