Athletics Direct Midland League Division 2
Gloucester
6 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.7Thomas George  U20MGloucester1:55.031:55.03-5.1 
22:02.4Aaron Brown  SENMCannock & Stafford1:54.881:54.683.7 
32:04.7Thomas Dold  U23MWorcester2:03.71:58.211.4 
42:07.1Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni2:02.72:01.1-1.1 
52:10.0Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury2:05.912:00.78-2.3 
62:12.7Richard Bayliss  V35MBournville Harriers2:05.72:03.7-0.1 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.9Jack Longmore  U20MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:01.872:01.6511.1 
22:08.1Freek Van Arkel  U23MGloucester/Cardiff Uni2:04.32:04.313.1 
32:14.2Tom Bentley SBU20MWorcester2:14.22:07.21.5 
42:14.3James Griffith PBSENMBRAT/Cambridge Uni2:14.32:14.331.8 
52:15.3Alexander Whittaker  SENMBristol & West2:09.72:09.70.0 
800 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.7Josh Carr SBU23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni1:59.71:51.41-4.0 
800 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.5Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:05.422:00.585.7 
22:27.2Georgie Salmon  V35WBristol & West/Midland Masters2:19.912:18.5726.7 
32:32.3Hannah Robinson  U23WNotts2:26.42:15.651.2 
42:36.0Libby Dunne  U17WCannock & Stafford2:29.762:29.7624.3 
52:52.7Jenny Coxon  SENWBRAT2:35.02:28.96.5 
63:05.7Anne O'Connell SBV40WWorcester3:05.73:00.642.0 
800 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.2Emma Taylor  U20WYate/Westbury2:27.42:24.218.5 
22:37.9Pippa Nock  U17WCannock & Stafford2:27.362:27.3635.8 
32:43.0Miranda Bass  U20WGloucester2:40.42:40.437.0 
42:48.7Nicola Dolan PBSENWBRAT2:48.72:48.741.0 
52:59.5Catherine Charlton SBV35WNotts2:59.52:41.13.9 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.7Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni3:45.603:40.70-4.0 
24:13.1Ben Robinson  SENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni3:59.143:59.14-4.2 
34:15.4Aaron Brown  SENMCannock & Stafford3:59.553:59.553.7 
44:16.2Freek Van Arkel SBU23MGloucester/Cardiff Uni4:16.24:06.5513.1 
54:19.5Ed Banks  SENMBRAT4:12.84:04.07-3.5 
64:20.5Matthew Williams  U23MNotts4:07.624:03.81-1.0 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.3David Awde SBSENMBristol & West4:18.33:56.30-0.6 
24:25.9Jamie Fletcher  SENMNotts4:17.14:17.1-1.4 
34:27.3Richard Bayliss SBV35MBournville Harriers4:27.34:11.8-0.1 
44:28.7Warren Miles  V45MWorcester4:27.24:26.230.8 
54:47.8Chris Jones  SENMCannock & Stafford4:37.64:37.632.4 
64:58.7David Gresswell SBV45MGloucester4:58.74:35.73.9 
1500 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.3Robert Smith  SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni4:02.713:59.30-1.1 
24:49.6Neil Kennedy SBSENMBristol & West4:49.64:13.86-0.2 
1500 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.3Ellie Leather  U17WYate/Westbury4:39.414:16.730.3 
25:10.9Eloise Lee  SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell5:10.74:57.57.1 
35:11.0Sally Gray SBV40WCannock & Stafford5:07.35:07.08.8 
45:21.2Molly Browne PBSENWWorcester4:59.34:43.861.9 
55:25.6Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts5:16.154:56.963.9 
65:35.6Rachel Vines  SENWCLC Striders/Gloucester5:16.944:59.97.9 
1500 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.0Vicky Tester  V35WWestbury/Bristol & West5:08.84:36.226.2 
25:30.7Jane Pidgeon  V50WNotts/Midland Masters5:18.714:48.29.6 
35:39.3Katie Lord  U17WCannock & Stafford5:15.844:40.745.1 
45:49.1Nicola Dolan PBSENWBRAT5:49.15:49.141.0 
56:17.3Anne O'Connell SBV40WWorcester6:17.36:00.342.0 
66:19.1Nicola Waters SBV55WGloucester6:19.16:11.616.0 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.8Josh Carr  U23MWorcester/Cambridge Uni8:30.127:58.70-4.0 
29:07.5Marti Whitehouse SBV35MNotts9:07.58:21.256.4 
39:09.2Daniel Robinson SBV35MBRAT9:09.28:55.27-2.2 
49:11.1Jarlath Mckenna PBSENMBristol & West9:11.18:58.5-3.5 
59:52.6Tom Randles SBSENMGloucester9:52.69:23.130.6 
610:14.2Nigel Haycock SBV40MCannock & Stafford10:14.29:49.91.6 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:10.7Stuart Spencer  SENMFitmums & Friends8:56.158:40.06-2.3 
29:33.0Richard Weeks  U23MBristol & West9:29.369:29.3610.8 
39:41.4Ben Hall SBSENMBRAT9:41.49:31.24.1 
410:24.4Carl Dunne  V40MCannock & Stafford/Police10:14.3210:14.3223.0 
510:27.5Chris Driskell SBV35MCLC Striders10:27.510:18.218.1 
610:45.8Adam Pollock PBU23MWorcester10:45.89:49.91.9 
3000 SM ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.8Tom Bentley SBU20MWorcester10:42.810:31.01.5 
210:49.9Jason Bidwell PBV40MBristol & West10:49.910:49.95.7 
311:17.2Bruce Sellers PBV45MBristol & West11:17.211:17.213.6 
411:38.7Arthur Daley PBV65MGloucester11:38.711:38.79.5 
3000 SW A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.5Camilla Barnes PBU23WWorcester/Cardiff Uni9:54.589:54.585.8 
210:47.7Sally Gray SBV40WCannock & Stafford10:47.710:34.438.8 
310:58.1Catherine Charlton SBV35WNotts10:52.110:43.103.9 
411:00.6Becky Hair PBSENWBRAT10:55.110:04.743.8 
511:06.0Julia Belyavin  V35WBristol & West10:47.9410:46.38.2 
611:10.6Rachel Vines SBSENWCLC Striders/Gloucester11:05.710:46.87.9 
3000 SW B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:02.9Molly Browne PBSENWWorcester11:02.99:56.991.9 
211:20.8Jenny Coxon  SENWBRAT10:59.7110:59.716.5 
311:26.4Clare Jolliffe PBV45WBristol & West11:26.411:03.026.0 
411:55.4Nina Skilton  V45WCannock & Stafford11:38.811:34.97.4 
512:02.7Suzanne Harding  V40WGloucester12:00.712:00.711.3 
613:03.7Megan Clarke  U17WNotts12:16.9911:39.1318.8 
3000 SW ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:59.7Selina Graham PBSENWGloucester11:59.711:59.735.9 
213:30.1Sydney Dobberson SBU23WGloucester13:30.112:50.738.9