North of England League Division 4E
Hexham
6 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.2   Jamie Adams SBU20MTynedale2:10.21:59.025.8 
22:14.6   Mark Banks  SENMHeaton2:03.71:58.101.0 
32:20.0   Gareth Thraves  SENMJarrow & Hebburn2:14.62:02.8012.1 
42:21.8   Kenny McPherson SENMTyne    
52:26.9   Jack Young PBU17MChester-le-Street2:26.92:26.923.2 
62:33.5   John Lowes SBSENMElswick2:33.52:32.47.5 
800 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.7   Brendan McMillan PBSENMJarrow & Hebburn2:19.72:14.5-0.5 
22:25.4   Leodhais MacPherson  U15MTyne Bridge/Cambuslang2:14.82:08.033.0 
32:26.0   John Moore  V45MHeaton/VAA North East2:19.151:53.34.0 
42:27.5   Bryn Mordey PBU20MTynedale2:27.52:27.520.1 
800 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2   Leanne Robertson SBV40WTyne Bridge2:34.22:32.5413.6 
 2:43.7   Angela McGurk SBSENWJarrow & Hebburn2:43.72:38.16.7 
 2:48.2   Eleanor Bradbury SBU23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick2:48.22:46.511.9 
 3:24.2   Lynne Marr  V50WTynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H3:09.132:42.918.5 
 TBC   Holly Matheson  U17WHeaton2:26.62:26.67.9 
800 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.9   Claire Simpson SBV35WJarrow & Hebburn2:40.92:15.718.6 
22:55.3   Catherine Lee  SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon2:49.62:49.68.2 
33:15.0   Lisa Boyd SBV40WHeaton3:15.03:03.418.1 
43:29.1   Louise Griffin  V45WTynedale3:12.13:08.016.8 
 
1500 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.3   Kurt Heron PBSENMTyne Bridge/Loughborough Students4:18.34:18.3-3.4 
24:19.4   Adam Pratt  SENMTynedale4:06.504:04.8-1.2 
34:31.1   Brendan McMillan SBSENMJarrow & Hebburn4:31.14:30.5-0.5 
44:56.7   Mark Crowe PBSENMElswick4:56.74:56.715.2 
54:56.7   Ben Burrell  SENMHeaton4:54.94:54.92.9 
1500 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.1   Paul Turnbull PBV35MTyne Bridge4:43.14:43.10.9 
24:54.3   Gareth Thraves SBSENMJarrow & Hebburn4:54.34:32.012.1 
35:34.9   Mark Oliver PBSENMHeaton5:34.95:34.93.8 
46:17.2   Bryn Mordey PBU20MTynedale6:17.26:17.220.1 
1500 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.3   Alex Sneddon  SENWJarrow & Hebburn4:49.624:28.92.4 
25:04.0   Alison Dargie PBV40WTyne Bridge5:04.05:04.06.8 
35:47.7   Eleanor Bradbury SBU23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick5:47.75:19.411.9 
46:07.0   Caitlin Sowter  U20WHeaton6:03.66:03.624.6 
56:51.0   Louise Griffin  V45WTynedale6:19.96:15.616.8 
1500 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:29.0   Claire Simpson  V35WJarrow & Hebburn5:15.74:29.118.6 
25:58.8   Catherine Lee  SENWGateshead/Elswick/Blaydon5:54.95:42.88.2 
35:59.0   Rachel Adamson PBSENWTyne Bridge5:59.05:59.07.4 
46:20.5   Jenny Friend SBV50WHeaton6:07.55:32.713.9 
57:05.7   Gillian Bell PBV40WTynedale7:05.77:05.726.9 
 
3000 SW A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:21.1   Elaine Leslie SBV45WJarrow & Hebburn11:21.110:55.27.0 
211:29.6   Eleanor Bradbury PBU23WBlaydon/Nottingham Uni/Blaydon & Elswick11:29.611:03.811.9 
311:57.6   Ellen Roberts SBSENWHeaton11:57.611:28.66.6 
412:27.0   Claire McElduff PBSENWTyne Bridge12:27.012:27.015.5Click your Clock logo
512:39.1   Louise Griffin PBV45WTynedale12:39.112:39.116.8 
3000 SW B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:47.5   Hazelle Webster-Costella  U23WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland11:24.311:24.315.1 
212:51.2   Rachel Adamson SBSENWTyne Bridge12:51.212:37.07.4 
314:35.5   Alison Janes SBSENWHeaton14:35.513:00.812.8 
 
5000 SM A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:34.8   Brendan McMillan  SENMJarrow & Hebburn16:32.216:01.0-0.5 
217:11.6   Lucas Longman PBSENMHeaton17:11.617:11.64.0 
317:15.3   Alistair Maxwell-Gray PBU20MTynedale17:15.317:15.311.8 
417:25.2   Adam Hands  SENMElswick17:12.517:12.514.5 
518:04.8   Douglas Tickner  SENMTyne Bridge18:04.016:44.73.1 
5000 SM B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:17.7   Lee Gifford PBSENMJarrow & Hebburn17:17.717:17.70.9 
217:38.2   Les Smith  V40MHeaton17:37.716:39.54.3 
319:32.2   Keith Rooney  V45MTyne Bridge19:29.119:29.19.5