North Eastern Open Grand Prix Series External Results
Jarrow
22 Jul 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SM
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.8   Chris Smith PBV35MMorpeth4:02.84:02.8-2.2 
24:04.9   Carl Avery SBSENMMorpeth4:04.94:02.69-5.2 
34:06.2   George Lowry SBU23MJarrow & Hebburn4:06.24:06.1-2.7 
44:06.9   Adam Pratt PBSENMTynedale4:06.504:04.8-1.4 
54:08.6   Andy Graham SBSENMDurham4:08.64:06.5-1.8 
64:13.8   Thomas Straughan PBSENMMorpeth4:13.84:10.0-2.0 
74:15.4   Guy Bracken  V50MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East4:11.874:11.87-1.0 
84:18.1   Sparrow Morley  SENMSunderland/Newcastle Uni4:01.883:59.82-1.4 
94:19.0   Robert Balmbra SBSENMMorpeth4:19.04:15.02.3 
104:22.5   Sam Hancox  U23MMorpeth4:17.44:06.6-3.7 
114:23.4   Christopher Thornley SBU23MBedford & County4:23.44:04.0-4.3 
124:25.3   Thomas Brannon  V45MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East4:25.13:46.72.4 
134:29.3   Rob Everson SBSENMElvet4:29.34:22.700.1 
144:30.4   Mark Banks  SENMHeaton4:28.54:11.491.7 
165:35.3   Phil McCluskey  V45MSunderland/Heaton5:26.45:02.008.6 
15TBC   Calum Storey  U23MBlyth 4:39.24.5 
1500 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.3   Joe Armstrong  U20MGateshead4:04.03:53.500.0 
24:06.5   Mark Smith PBU20MSunderland4:06.54:01.8-2.4 
34:08.0   Tom Goulding  U20MBirtley4:06.34:02.43-1.2 
44:13.0   James Young  U20MMorpeth4:08.573:50.92-4.6 
54:18.3   Jordan Bell PBU20MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:18.34:18.3-0.9 
64:23.9   Zack Wylie PBU20MGosforth4:23.94:09.61-0.8 
74:27.1   Ross Thomas Butcher  U20MNorth Shields Poly4:21.14:21.18.2 
84:30.0   John Howe PBU20MSunderland4:30.04:30.014.1 
94:54.4   Jack Tallentire  U20MSunderland4:46.374:23.04.4 
1500 U17M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.4   Scott Beattie PBU17MMorpeth4:04.43:49.68-4.3 
24:08.4   Kieran Hedley PBU17MMorpeth4:08.43:56.80-3.3 
34:24.2   Kieran Moffat PBU17MSouth Shields4:24.24:24.22.3 
44:28.0   Sean Mackie PBU17MSunderland4:28.04:18.10.5 
54:35.9   Jake Masterman SBU17MBlyth4:35.94:24.051.8 
64:36.9   Ben Bergstrand PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:36.94:26.7-0.7 
74:43.4   DOUG STRATERY U17MWALLSEND    
84:49.3   Kyle Howard  U17MSunderland4:41.54:41.520.3 
94:50.5   Jack Brown  U17MJarrow & Hebburn4:47.74:24.80.3 
104:54.7   Benjamin Smith PBU17MJarrow & Hebburn4:54.74:54.718.2 
1500 U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.4   Alex Wood  U15MTynedale4:23.994:04.951.4 
24:38.1   Matthew Smith PBU15MHoughton Harriers4:38.14:38.120.5 
34:38.6   Oliver Aird PBU15MWallsend4:38.64:32.27.5 
44:46.2   Connor Marshall  U15MMorpeth4:43.94:26.894.9 
55:00.3   Liam Marsh  U15MBlyth/Alnwick4:58.34:29.42.5 
65:11.0   Jake Hill  U15MNorth Shields Poly5:02.24:44.45.8 
1500 U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.6   Henry Johnson  U13MHoughton Harriers4:39.54:00.2-3.4 
24:51.7   Daniel Joyce SBU13MTynedale4:51.74:17.4-3.9 
34:54.4   Joshua Collinson PBU13MNorth Shields Poly4:54.44:28.02.3 
44:55.0   Will Bellamy PBU13MHoughton Harriers4:55.03:56.96-3.2 
55:26.1   Oliver Telfer  U13MAlnwick5:23.54:44.92.0 
66:09.1   Max Breese PBU13MAlnwick6:09.15:25.213.6 
1500 SW
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.8   Georgia Campbell PBSENWSouth Shields5:03.85:03.82.1 
25:10.3   Dianne Henaghan SBV45WChester-le-Street/Morpeth5:10.34:16.1716.4 
1500 U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.3   Sophie Burnett  U20WBirtley4:35.64:26.74.2 
24:55.0   Amber Leigh  U20WBirtley4:50.754:50.7516.0 
34:57.0   Jessica Fox PBU20WSunderland4:57.04:50.84.8 
1500 U17W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.1   Holly Matheson  U17WHeaton5:07.44:56.938.5 
25:14.0   Abby Sheldon SBU17WMorpeth5:14.05:08.516.9 
1500 U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.2   Rhian Purves PBU15WGosforth4:36.24:36.22.7 
25:11.3   Eve Quinn PBU15WSunderland5:11.34:56.95.7 
35:14.1   Eva Hardie  U15WHoughton Harriers5:03.35:03.37.4 
45:15.6   Sophie Robson PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn5:15.64:54.695.9 
55:20.6   Ellie Coxon PBU15WMorpeth5:20.65:13.816.3 
65:21.8   Sarah Knight PBU15WSunderland5:21.85:16.96.3 
75:25.5   Chloe Louise Wellings  U15WGateshead5:21.15:06.558.5 
85:30.8   Keely French PBU15WTynedale5:30.85:30.815.7 
95:30.8   Grace Mackie PBU15WSunderland5:30.85:30.819.4 
105:32.0   Sophie Bell PBU15WBirtley5:32.05:22.513.4 
115:35.5   Sophie Elizabeth Wright PBU15WGateshead5:35.55:35.526.2 
125:36.2   Hannah Holman  U15WJarrow & Hebburn5:32.45:29.613.8 
135:37.0   Jessica Holman PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn5:37.05:37.013.8 
145:41.3   Gracie Hufton  U15WMorpeth5:40.65:18.67.7 
155:53.8   Lea Brown  U15WBirtley5:46.235:13.722.7 
166:08.9   Eve Dixon PBU15WGateshead6:08.96:08.923.1 
1500 U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.5   Holly Peck PBU13WMorpeth5:04.54:49.074.4 
25:06.9   Rhiannon Hedley PBU13WMorpeth5:06.94:57.84.8 
35:13.2   Nicole Phillips PBU13WHoughton Harriers5:13.24:49.745.9 
45:22.8   Lily Heaton PBU13WMorpeth5:22.85:08.94.5 
55:26.5   Ines Curran PBU13WGateshead5:26.54:40.492.3 
65:33.3   Scarlett Newby  U13WBirtley5:32.85:03.086.1 
75:47.9   Jennifer Taylor PBU13WBirtley5:47.95:47.911.5 
85:49.0   Lydia Stoker PBU13WSunderland5:49.05:34.312.1 
95:49.0   Jade Thirlwell SBU13WSunderland5:49.05:22.5815.0