ESAA South West Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Exeter
20 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.75Joshua Blake  U20MTavistock1:54.41:54.417.0 
21:57.46William Battershill PBU20MErme Valley1:57.461:57.46-5.0 
31:58.41Andrew Smith  U20MPoole Runners1:56.451:55.43-0.8 
41:59.01Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.139.0 
52:00.66Dominic Taylor  U20MTaunton1:57.681:55.9020.9 
62:03.95Ciaran Cooper  U20MSwindon1:51.911:51.849.9 
72:04.94Jacob Pickering PBU20MCheltenham2:04.941:54.80-3.2 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.22Nathan Brown  U17MErme Valley1:58.781:55.0-3.1 
22:01.78James Bridge  U17MWells City/Yeovil1:56.681:56.683.3 
32:02.60Lewis Sainval  U17MBournemouth1:58.381:58.386.1 
42:03.14Anton Mills  U17MBristol & West2:00.61:58.5713.1 
52:03.98Jaymee Domoney  U17MCity of Salisbury1:59.901:51.76-4.6 
62:04.52Samuel Edwards  U17MTaunton2:03.451:54.930.0 
72:04.74Joe Gentry  U17MNorth Somerset2:03.212:00.462.2 
82:05.69Aidan Kent  U17MNewquay & Par2:03.72:00.910.9 
92:06.03Harry Wells PBU17MGloucester2:06.031:53.95-2.1 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.29Hayden Bailey  U15MTeam Bath1:57.811:54.814.7 
22:03.61Elliot Moran  U15MExeter2:01.771:55.09-3.0 
32:07.13Jed Skilton  U15MPoole AC2:06.61:54.705.7 
42:09.99Charlie MacNiece  U15MTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)2:08.012:08.0125.4 
52:10.02Abdi Hasan  U15MAvon Schs2:08.31:54.96-0.9 
62:10.80Adam Major PBU15MNorth Somerset2:10.22:10.223.3 
72:10.80Ben McIntyre PBU15MSwindon2:10.801:58.30-2.1 
82:11.42Jayden Lilley PBU15MCheltenham2:10.12:10.125.8 
92:11.83Finley Lloyd-Gilmore PBU15MCity of Salisbury2:11.832:11.8334.8 
102:12.37Ben Sapiecha  U15MDevon Schs2:11.642:11.6432.8 
112:16.48Jacob Milligan PBU15MCornwall AC2:16.482:05.913.7 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.44Hannah Gaunt  U20WNorth Devon2:18.642:16.5417.4 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.27Holly Bankes  U17WStroud2:12.242:12.27.9 
22:22.45Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.523.5 
32:22.47Madeleine Roche  U17WExeter2:19.432:16.469.8 
42:22.96Lara Bracher PBU17WWiltshire Schs2:22.962:22.9636.2 
52:27.85Annabel Heath  U17WNorth Devon2:20.512:17.7232.2 
62:36.46Amy D'Arcy  U17WYeovil/Wells City2:26.662:21.4013.6 
72:40.81Eleanor Hathaway  U17WCheltenham2:24.52:24.515.2 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.44Molly Canham  U15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.442.9 
22:17.30Annie Testar  U15WStroud2:14.992:07.341.8 
32:17.96Elise Thorner  U15WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:08.950.6 
42:18.56Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne2:16.832:13.911.1 
52:18.68Cecily Turner  U15WHighgate/Millfield Sch2:17.702:13.9917.4 
62:18.69Jenny Milburn  U15WTavistock/Armada2:17.192:15.9115.6 
72:19.31Harriet Emery  U15WNorth Somerset2:17.782:17.7826.1 
82:21.63Rosie Whitehead  U15WNorth Somerset2:18.402:18.4018.8 
92:27.00Lucy Griffin PBU15WCheltenham/Bourton2:26.32:26.326.2 
102:27.62Imogen Wood  U15WMounts Bay2:25.62:19.82.2 
112:33.73Louise Webb  U15WCity of Salisbury2:32.22:31.618.9 
122:35.44Caroline Brenchley  U15WTeam Bath2:32.482:25.5016.7 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.70Felix Rusby PBU20MWells City/Yeovil4:11.764:01.11-2.3 
24:20.84Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury4:16.54:07.25-2.8 
34:24.21Ryan Walbridge  U20MWimborne4:24.184:17.915.9 
44:38.22Owen Parkin PBU20MErme Valley4:38.224:13.7013.8 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.13Tom Mortimer  U17MStroud4:04.473:39.22-6.3 
24:09.61Piers Copeland  U17MWimborne3:59.143:34.62-6.5 
34:13.49Xavier Woodcock PBU17MStroud4:13.494:13.4921.3 
44:16.81Aidan Kent  U17MNewquay & Par4:12.964:12.9610.9 
54:19.91Ben Lloyd  U17MYeovil/Wells City4:16.934:08.69-0.9 
64:20.27Hayden Fey PBU17MTorbay4:20.274:12.359.6 
74:22.68John Howorth  U17MTeam Bath4:21.13:39.85-5.5 
84:28.17Ollie Weedon PBU17MTeam Bath4:28.174:28.1726.7 
94:35.23Harry Leeming  U17MBristol & West4:28.314:10.5816.9 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.34Archie Vingoe PBU15MCornwall AC4:22.344:14.7013.4 
24:22.99Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:18.414:04.600.9 
34:23.49Jack Addicott PBU15MDevon Schs4:23.494:23.4927.7 
44:23.87Luke Kearns PBU15MCheltenham4:23.874:17.03.4 
54:25.99Jaylan Bacon PBU15MNorth Somerset4:25.994:25.9914.8 
64:26.89Alex D'Arbost PBU15MCity of Salisbury4:26.894:16.698.6 
74:29.27Harris Mier PBU15MCornwall AC/Truro School4:28.353:58.78-0.4 
84:29.86Dylan Dukes PBU15MWells City/Yeovil4:29.864:17.206.0 
94:30.52Fraser Willmore PBU15MCheltenham4:29.14:17.610.3 
104:31.67Ethan Pierce PBU15MSwindon4:29.424:09.86-1.8 
114:35.10Oliver Powell  U15MCheltenham4:31.34:23.756.9 
124:37.72Jordan Murray  U15MWiltshire Schs4:31.74:26.6226.9 
134:37.74Harry Heffer  U15MDorset Schs4:33.54:25.27.2 
144:51.50Aidan Noble  U15MYate/Westbury4:33.304:24.615.6 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.16Poppy Tank PBU20WCity of Plymouth/Armada4:34.744:31.00-1.6 
24:50.73Mary Butler PBU20WWimborne4:50.734:43.4020.6 
34:55.76Rachel Longstaff  U20WCheltenham4:53.34:34.552.4 
45:05.04Emma Taylor SBU20WYate/Westbury5:05.044:56.6317.0 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.24Caitlin Wosika PBU17WTeam Bath4:39.244:34.553.0 
24:39.76Ellie Wallace PBU17WWestbury/Yate4:37.624:25.170.0 
34:39.87Yoyo Barnsley  U17WCornwall AC4:32.904:32.9025.2 
44:40.00Hannah Hobbs  U17WYate/Westbury4:38.714:27.363.9 
54:53.50Ellie Leather  U17WYate/Westbury4:39.414:16.73-0.5 
64:55.20Poppaea Bramwell-Reeks SBU17WBournemouth4:55.204:49.9123.6 
74:55.35Lucy Ballam PBU17WWimborne4:53.664:53.6630.4 
84:56.03Grace Knapp  U17WStroud4:48.644:48.645.5 
94:58.17Florence Livingstone PBU17WExeter4:58.174:58.1732.8 
105:08.48Bethan Moor  U17WGloucester4:59.64:59.66.8 
115:10.32Alice Davies  U17WNorth Somerset5:03.24:42.9119.3 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.78Sophie Hamilton SBU15WWells City4:47.784:37.2827.3 
24:48.47Madeleine Johnson PBU15WDorchester4:48.474:34.264.3 
34:51.13Imogen Moroney PBU15WAvon Schs4:51.134:51.1319.0 
44:54.69Ellie Hobbs  U15WWestbury4:53.14:53.18.6 
54:54.78Grace Brock PBU15WCornwall AC4:50.014:26.780.8 
64:56.11Abigail Burn  U15WCity of Salisbury4:54.664:54.6621.2 
74:58.09Lauren Ashurst  U15WNorth Somerset4:50.414:50.4126.6 
84:58.16Molly Smith  U15WExeter/King's College Taunton4:55.414:55.4115.1 
95:02.44Elizabeth White  U15WAvon Schs4:53.24:53.230.2 
105:03.11Sarah Bull  U15WTavistock5:00.95:00.931.9 
115:03.61Jade Littlechild  U15WTeam Bath4:57.564:44.158.7 
125:05.72Emma Livingstone PBU15WColchester H/Gloucestershire Schs5:05.725:05.726.9 
135:06.71Hannah Slater PBU15WWimborne5:06.715:01.611.2 
145:07.98Runa Manby  U15WExeter5:04.585:04.5828.0 
155:12.46Elowen Penfold  U15WNewquay & Par4:58.924:58.9214.4 
165:14.82Rhianna Giles  U15WNewquay & Par5:11.15:06.523.2 
175:17.59Jade Gough  U15WGloucester5:08.85:04.822.4 
185:25.44Niamh Powell  U15WGloucester5:15.95:15.924.6 
 
3000 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:11.82Luke Prior  U20MWells City/Yeovil9:01.108:23.52-5.1 
29:23.25Jake Smith  U20MExeter/Axe Valley9:10.838:00.80-7.0 
39:55.07Sam Brooks  U20MPurbeck9:43.99:29.9612.8 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:16.12Hugh Sadler PBU17MBristol & West9:16.128:34.460.8 
29:21.09Sam Brown Araujo PBU17MPoole Runners9:21.099:21.09-3.6 
39:25.96Oliver Dickinson PBU17MWells City9:25.969:07.455.5 
49:31.09Dominic Willmore PBU17MPoole Runners9:31.098:46.38-2.8 
59:41.68Aaron Miller PBU17MNorth Devon9:41.689:41.6835.6 
3000 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.06Amie Walker PBU20WNorth Devon10:58.0610:53.287.2 
211:20.74Sara Flower SBU17WNorth Somerset11:20.7411:19.5325.4 
311:45.98Georgie Kemp U20WDorset    
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:10.97Ella Sykes  U17WBournemouth/Millfield Sch10:00.2010:00.2015.5 
210:25.23Zoe Wassell  U17WStroud10:11.309:38.781.1 
311:15.49Eevee-May Banbury SBU17WNorth Devon11:14.8711:01.83.4