Eastern Counties AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
27 Jun 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.48James O'Neill SBV35MRyston1:59.481:54.8-1.1 
22:00.50Thomas Kearns  U23MLuton/Durham Uni2:00.01:56.99-2.1 
32:01.51Richard Park SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge2:01.511:59.651.4 
42:08.67Joe McGrath SBV35MBillericay/Eastern Masters2:08.672:01.911.5 
800 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.16Amittai Ben-Israel PBU20MPeterborough2:02.41:59.99-0.7 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.23Daniel Mees  U17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84-2.8 
22:04.68Matthew Birchall  U17MBedford & County2:02.42:02.420.1 
32:05.05William Forster  U17MBedford & County2:00.331:58.7710.7 
42:05.81Jake Young  U17MColchester H1:58.91:57.0717.8 
52:08.22Samuel Smith PBU17MThurrock2:08.222:04.7118.1 
62:13.34Ryan Boden SBU17MHuntingdonshire2:12.12:12.128.4 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.32Joshua Hulse  U15MIpswich1:56.541:52.74.2 
22:10.33Harley Swan PBU15MThetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.1917.2 
32:10.64Thomas Lillicrap PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:10.12:03.6114.1 
42:11.88Luke Dudley  U15MPeterborough2:10.12:10.113.2 
52:14.93Taylor Newell  U15MThurrock2:14.491:59.98-1.5 
62:22.36Reece Scott SBU15MBasildon2:22.362:05.5912.6 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4Harry Parker  U13MThurrock2:20.912:06.155.0 
22:26.3Bryce Breen PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:26.32:19.7020.1 
32:30.0Finnlay Lowe PBU13MThurrock2:30.02:12.15.6 
42:31.2George Hey PBU13MSouthend2:31.22:05.95.0 
52:34.1Thomas Bridger  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:34.101:55.44-2.7 
62:38.2OJ Parmenter  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:29.761:56.36-2.5 
72:46.9Joseph Short PBU13MHuntingdonshire2:46.92:46.941.1 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.28Siobhan Bright PBSENWHuntingdonshire2:18.282:18.2811.6 
22:23.12Stacey Eyers PBU23WColchester & Tendring/Surrey Uni2:20.782:19.028.4 
32:25.11Rebecca Cooke PBSENWColchester H2:24.572:24.578.9 
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.02Gemma Holloway  U20WThurrock2:09.052:07.987.8 
22:17.28Ella Blake PBU20WHuntingdonshire2:17.282:17.289.2 
32:26.05Phillipa Baxter PBU20WColchester & Tendring2:21.72:20.4910.0 
42:37.27Sarah Feely  U20WStevenage & North Herts2:32.192:31.225.6 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.93Megan Ellison PBU17WNene Valley2:14.062:12.2111.0 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.04Amber Pullinger PBU15WThurrock2:17.052:17.0519.5 
22:19.56Courtney Gordon PBU15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5632.8 
32:19.72Hannah Shelton PBU15WBedford & County2:19.722:19.727.6 
42:20.27Katie Mitchell PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.2720.4 
52:26.85Jasmine Rapley PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:26.852:26.8530.2 
62:26.90Katie Porter PBU15WPeterborough2:26.902:26.9027.1 
72:32.01Katie Wright  U15WBRJ Huntingdon2:26.982:21.220.4 
82:32.19Megan Bennett PBU15WLincoln Wellington2:32.192:32.1934.0 
92:34.47Beth Wilson PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:34.472:26.121.8 
102:39.99Katie Liptrot SBU15WHertford & Ware2:38.822:38.3633.4 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.34Ndidikama Okoh  U13WChelmsford2:22.72:20.325.6 
22:32.75Georgia Tombs  U13WChelmsford2:29.362:18.978.9 
32:35.72Demi Eves PBU13WThurrock2:35.722:14.903.3 
42:36.68Tilly Aldis SBU13WIpswich2:36.682:24.57.6 
52:38.88Beatrix Wraith PBU13WHertford & Ware2:38.882:11.252.6 
62:41.65Jessica Norkett PBU13WThetford2:37.482:13.262.4 
72:43.19Matilda Taylor SBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:43.192:25.57.3 
82:45.54Holly Wilks  U13WLuton2:44.22:44.240.0 
92:46.48Alice Claridge  U13WHuntingdonshire2:44.62:44.636.7 
 
1500 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.01James O'Neill SBV35MRyston4:13.014:07.7-1.1 
24:14.67Tom Mead SBSENMLuton4:14.674:04.9718.2 
35:15.06Paul Snowdon PBV45MIpswich5:15.065:15.0610.8 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.74Ramadan Osman PBU20MColchester & Tendring/Eritrea4:07.834:07.6-1.5 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.93Benjamin Miller PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:14.54:11.474.7 
24:17.26Charlie Everest PBU17MColchester H4:15.73:59.581.8 
34:18.93Adam Crawford  U17MWest Suffolk4:12.784:12.7815.9 
44:27.15Joseph Patterson  U17MColchester & Tendring4:13.964:13.966.3 
54:29.67Max Williams  U17MColchester H4:26.814:09.74.8 
64:38.36Alexander Lione PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:29.514:09.81-0.9 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.28Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:17.364:16.531.0 
24:27.09Aiden Try PBU15MThetford4:27.094:25.513.1 
34:33.48Connor Page PBU15MBraintree4:33.484:28.316.1 
44:47.09Thomas Abbott  U15MIpswich4:34.44:29.212.1 
54:51.42Matthew Snowdon  U15MIpswich4:38.63:46.46-3.7 
65:00.81Oliver Pocklington PBU15MHuntingdonshire5:00.815:00.811.0 
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.46Alanah Harris  U23WBedford & County4:39.104:39.107.4 
25:37.47Jordan Lacey  U23WSouthend5:19.945:07.467.3 
1500 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.54Emily Moyes  U20WWest Suffolk4:42.84:25.591.6 
24:57.65Diana Chalmers SBU20WBedford & County4:53.644:48.509.3 
35:06.36Polly Smith PBU20WHuntingdonshire5:06.365:06.3611.1 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.34Emma Schaertlin Coffey PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.864:53.0124.8 
25:26.80Amelia Darnell  U17WHuntingdonshire5:26.325:06.318.6 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.88Helena Dyce  U15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.010.9 
24:54.47Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:52.404:34.831.3 
34:55.54Jessica Mitchell  U15WHavering4:55.394:34.84.2 
44:58.16Kate O'Neill  U15WHavering4:54.74:38.932.7 
54:59.01Hayley Instance PBU15WThurrock4:59.014:38.394.4 
64:59.48Amber Park PBU15WNene Valley4:59.484:59.4810.0 
75:22.59Josie Fortune  U15WNene Valley5:15.15:02.1816.0 
 
3000 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.62James O'Neill SBV35MRyston9:26.629:11.21-1.1 
210:06.88Kieren Drane  SENMEly10:04.410:04.45.1 
310:50.81Richard Hill  V35MEly10:40.410:40.45.6 
412:38.66Shane Lawrence SENMC.A. Fola (Luxembourg)    
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.87Joey Croft PBU17MHuntingdonshire9:16.498:29.17-2.9 
3000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:32.55Jordan Lacey SBU23WSouthend12:32.5511:15.757.3 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:30.10Julia Paternain PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge10:30.109:23.071.7