British Athletics League Division Premiership External Results
Lee Valley
8 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.29Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:50.291:49.09-1.5 
21:51.26David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.691:47.962.6 
31:51.41Tom Pye PBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:51.411:51.4119.8 
41:51.53Frank Baddick SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.531:49.71-5.4 
51:51.72Grant Muir  U23MGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:51.501:49.8-5.1 
61:51.80Ben Rochford  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66-2.0 
71:51.83David Proctor  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:49.981:48.32-2.8 
81:53.56Daniel Rowden  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:49.321:44.09-6.8 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.90Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.661:50.91-1.9 
21:54.10James Gormley  U20MSheffield & Dearne1:50.051:49.81-5.5 
31:54.20Nathan Wake  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students1:51.791:49.9719.6 
41:54.21Matthew Turner SBSENMShettleston1:54.211:52.14-2.7 
51:54.80Joe Durrant SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:54.801:48.3725.5 
61:55.40Alan White PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:55.381:55.381.6 
71:56.10Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.461:54.792.2 
81:58.50Khalid Ali Ahmed  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.881:56.8815.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.88Dale King-Clutterbuck  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:38.653:38.652.0 
23:51.29David Proctor  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H3:50.093:41.5-2.8 
33:51.40Ian Williamson  V35MBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:45.143:43.3818.8 
43:52.73James Gormley  U20MSheffield & Dearne3:46.583:42.39-5.5 
53:54.36James Stockings  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:50.183:50.18-1.6 
63:54.65Phillip Crout  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:50.663:46.93-4.3 
73:54.99Eoin Pierce  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland3:47.103:42.87-5.1 
83:55.11Alistair Campbell  SENMGlasgow City/Whitemoss/Cambuslang3:52.473:52.471.5 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.30Josh Trigwell  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles3:50.323:45.34-4.3 
23:55.40Tom Phillips  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.553:46.82-1.8 
33:55.61Lachlan Oates PBSENMShettleston/Glasgow Uni3:55.613:55.27-5.0 
43:56.54Sam Davies PBU23MBirchfield H/Glasgow Uni/Kilbarchan3:56.543:56.5417.6 
53:57.48Jonathan Shields  U20MSheffield & Dearne3:57.403:46.30-4.7 
63:57.80David Rich PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni3:57.803:57.800.4 
73:58.07Alex Jones  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students3:56.803:56.8020.6 
84:01.65Jamie Dee  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.663:49.94-4.3 
 
3000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:21.72Jake Shelley  SENMShaftesbury Barnet7:59.577:59.57-5.0 
28:21.98Edward Shepherd  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Herts Phoenix8:19.288:08.23-4.9 
38:23.95Sean Fontana  SENMGlasgow City8:16.818:16.81-3.0 
48:24.28Will Richardson  U20MBirchfield H8:21.588:14.94-4.4 
58:25.88Carl Hardman  SENMSalford H/Bolton8:23.318:18.31-3.6 
68:27.20Matthew Bond SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester8:27.208:14.759.3 
78:39.21Michael Christoforou  SENMEnfield & Haringey8:30.818:17.37-4.3 
88:59.05Jake Waldron PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Exeter/Ranelagh8:59.058:59.054.8 
3000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:32.35Rory Grant PBU23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni8:32.358:32.352.2 
28:37.48Gavin Lewis SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni8:37.488:36.346.0 
38:39.95Glen Watts  SENMShaftesbury Barnet8:32.818:20.506.0 
48:41.01Gavin Hill  SENMSale Harriers Manchester8:40.248:22.19-4.6 
58:47.24James Gray  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:43.698:35.007.3 
69:24.17Jordan Ali  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students/Ipswich8:51.458:38.2524.3 
711:32.85Ben Nagy SBSENMBarnet11:32.858:26.27-2.9