British Athletics League Division 3
Derby
11 Jul 15
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.08Jonathan Tobin SBU20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:53.241:53.23-3.3 
21:54.40Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby1:51.531:51.3721.1 
31:55.16Adam Hickey SBSENMSouthend1:55.161:54.22-6.8 
41:55.60Martin Cook  SENMMansfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.611:53.6119.1 
51:55.64Massi Dendani  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:53.451:52.1912.1 
61:55.84Karl Welch SBSENMBournemouth1:55.721:54.4911.1 
71:56.87Sam Harding PBU23MWells City/Yeovil1:55.381:52.120.5Click your Clock logo
82:05.88Richard Clancy PBV35MTrafford2:03.782:03.786.9 
800 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.71Thomas Gifford SBU23MColchester & Tendring/Birmingham Uni/Southend1:52.961:50.942.2 
21:57.27Paul Tobin  U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.081:54.06-2.3 
31:57.94Chris Monk SBSENMMansfield1:57.941:50.21-0.3 
41:59.03Matt Bray  U20MBedford & County1:57.681:54.96-4.1 
51:59.31Alex Pilcher  SENMDerby/Belper H1:56.541:56.54-0.4 
61:59.37Lewis Sainval PBU17MBournemouth1:58.381:58.385.6 
72:02.70James Bridge  U17MWells City/Yeovil1:56.681:56.682.8 
82:18.35Adam Jamson SBU20MTrafford2:18.352:01.7723.6 
 
1500 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.45Adam Hickey  SENMSouthend3:45.973:45.97-6.8 
23:54.81Dewi Griffiths SBSENMSwansea/Swansea Uni3:54.813:52.23-5.7 
33:55.91Ben Alcock  U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:49.533:49.53-4.0 
44:01.03Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni3:52.633:50.27-1.9 
54:04.36David Long  U23MBournemouth4:03.673:58.37-2.7 
64:10.64Dominic Chambers  U20MDerby3:53.223:53.2221.1 
74:11.76Felix Rusby PBU20MWells City/Yeovil4:11.764:01.11-0.4 
84:25.69Richard Clancy PBV35MTrafford4:21.724:21.726.9 
1500 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.27Jac Hopkins SBU20MSwansea3:52.673:52.67-4.5 
23:56.78John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland3:53.703:53.70-4.0 
34:11.22Alex Pilcher  SENMDerby/Belper H3:55.873:52.64-0.4 
44:13.06James Mee SBSENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield4:13.063:51.3717.7 
54:16.85Oliver Kyriakides SBU23MSouthend/Sheffield Uni4:16.854:09.022.6 
64:18.18Sam Harding PBU23MWells City/Yeovil4:16.793:58.410.5Click your Clock logo
74:19.47Josh Nevin  U20MBournemouth4:08.724:08.7218.0 
84:29.76Jeff Prest  V40MTrafford/Northern Masters4:24.544:20.3-1.0 
 
5000 SM A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:42.12Luke Gunn SBSENMDerby14:42.1214:14.579.9 
215:14.74Marc Hobbs  SENMSwansea14:59.1414:36.17-3.4 
315:23.30Tom Charles SBSENMTrafford15:23.3014:59.0-3.5 
415:26.84Rob McTaggart SBSENMBournemouth15:15.2114:58.66-3.2 
515:28.47Jack Douglas  U20MBedford & County15:15.4214:36.167.2 
616:06.03Stuart King  SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni15:01.9514:42.59-1.9 
716:20.79Luke Prior PBU20MWells City/Yeovil16:20.7914:46.22-5.1 
816:47.18Rhys Gillard  U23MSouthend/St. Mary's Uni16:25.1216:20.36-1.2 
5000 SM B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:50.44Joshua Bull SBSENMDerby/Nottingham Uni14:25.0814:25.088.3 
215:35.49Steven Way SBV40MBournemouth15:35.4914:41.92-0.4 
315:38.61Colin Maher PBSENMBedford & County/Ireland15:37.8414:28.795.2 
416:08.61Matthew Harvey  SENMSwansea15:14.1215:14.12-1.2 
517:04.43Chris Dale SBSENMHeanor/Nottingham Trent Uni17:04.4315:27.217.6 
617:22.59Philip Bridge  U20MYeovil/Exeter Uni/Wells City16:18.815:33.53.1 
717:26.94Gavin Tomlinson  V35MTrafford15:34.6315:34.63-2.4 
819:11.77Henry Snell PBU20MSouthend19:11.7719:11.7724.9