Alder Valley Girls' League
Guildford
10 May 15

To see full results click here
800 1000 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.9Maisie Grice  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:10.600.6 
22:22.8Ella Saunders SBU17WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs2:21.222:18.805.8 
32:24.5Amy Morphy PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:24.52:24.533.8 
42:27.8Phoebe Roberts  U17WBracknell AC2:24.492:24.4912.2 
52:34.5Charlotte Hobbs PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.52:34.535.2 
62:35.9Isobel Legg  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.42:33.834.6 
72:43.6Megan Mawer  U17WCamberley2:42.02:29.439.1 
82:48.8Kirsty Louise O'Rourke PBU17WHillingdon2:48.82:47.933.6 
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.1Kirsty Walker SBU17WReading AC2:29.12:14.001.4 
22:31.4Sorcha Taylor PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:31.42:31.439.9 
32:37.0Hannah Jacobs SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:37.02:20.496.8 
42:37.2Juliet Soane  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.12:30.19.7 
52:44.4Josie Doyle  U17WBracknell AC2:42.32:35.440.2 
62:54.4Alisha Smith PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.32:44.341.1 
800 U17W ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.2Charlotte Cole  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:34.052:28.732.4 
22:42.0Eva Leanne Thomas PBU17WReading AC2:42.02:42.034.1 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.8Rebecca Bullock PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.073.2 
22:19.9Claudia Lance Jones PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.92:18.912.5 
32:25.6Jasmine Nightingale PBU15WReading AC2:23.22:19.1417.0 
42:25.7Sophie Dove PBU15WCamberley2:20.862:19.614.3 
52:26.1Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC2:22.542:19.2711.2 
62:31.8Bailey O'Neill PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.82:31.834.7 
72:32.6Abigail White  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.72:20.629.4 
82:35.8Lara Hill  U15WHillingdon2:32.002:29.823.2 
92:46.0Lucy Thornton  U15WMaidenhead2:45.92:45.937.6 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7Emily Cornwall PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.72:26.720.6 
22:31.0Matilda Cole  U15WBracknell AC2:25.312:25.3124.4 
32:36.5Aoife Russell-Moore PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:32.22:32.222.7 
42:39.6Melody Batt PBU15WReading AC2:39.62:25.511.0 
52:47.4Kathryn Beckett  U15WCamberley2:38.212:26.012.8 
62:52.5Laura House PBU15WMaidenhead2:43.92:40.325.6 
72:53.9Georgia Mead PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.12:49.140.1 
82:55.6Hollie Acraman  U15WHillingdon2:35.52:33.128.5 
800 U15W ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7Naomi Bruce PBU15WBracknell AC2:30.72:30.731.1 
22:38.2Bryony Henshall PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.252:32.19.8 
32:39.2Violette Foley PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:39.22:39.230.1 
42:40.1Florence Leach PBU15WReading AC2:40.12:40.141.1 
52:41.1Holly Niemy PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:41.02:38.034.7 
62:54.7Scarlet Harris  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.562:41.638.9 
72:57.4Isabel Henderson PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:57.42:57.442.2 
83:05.9Ella Noble  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:51.902:27.1015.1 
93:06.6Ellen Rham SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:06.62:48.0115.1 
103:13.0Charlie Payne  U15WHillingdon2:53.52:53.542.7 
800 U15W ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.1Ella D'Abreo PBU15WBracknell AC2:26.52:24.924.5 
22:36.0Hannah Reed PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.842:30.2312.6 
32:36.2Emily Jones SBU15WBracknell AC2:36.22:32.6211.6 
42:39.3Charlotte Rice  U15WBracknell AC2:31.72:30.721.9 
52:44.0Amy Reike  U15WMaidenhead2:38.52:33.824.1 
62:44.3Ellie James PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.32:44.341.9 
72:46.7Adele George PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.72:46.733.4 
82:49.1Lia Bevan SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:49.12:45.337.4 
92:59.9Jessica Dibley PBU15WMaidenhead2:59.92:59.926.7 
 
1000 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:40.8Jemima Crocker PBU11WReading AC3:40.83:40.86.7 
23:41.0Maddison Grandin  U11WBracknell AC3:39.43:39.417.2 
33:47.2Farrah Yewings PBU11WCamberley3:47.23:47.218.1 
43:49.2Rosie Kelly PBU11WAldershot, Farnham & District3:49.23:25.26.8 
53:51.5Merema Gabriel-rodriguez PBU11WReading AC3:51.53:51.535.4 
63:54.1Millicent Dethick  U11WBracknell AC3:37.93:13.015.6 
73:58.1Megan Sawers PBU11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:58.13:58.133.0 
84:02.0Isabella Izod  U11WBracknell AC3:56.23:56.234.7 
94:02.3Charlotte King  U11WBracknell AC3:53.93:53.936.6 
104:02.7Clara Maynard SBU11WReading AC4:02.73:33.0817.3 
114:04.1Talia Painting PBU11WReading AC4:04.14:04.110.1 
124:06.7Ella Benson SBU11WBracknell AC4:06.73:24.18.7 
134:28.0Naomi Sutton PBU11WReading AC4:28.04:28.048.8 
144:36.3Xia Galitzine-Scott  U11WReading AC4:21.84:21.848.0 
 
1200 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.4Charlotte Parsons PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District3:52.43:52.411.1 
23:58.0Susie Mair PBU13WBracknell AC3:55.03:55.014.4 
34:05.9Amy Dove PBU13WCamberley4:00.54:00.510.2 
44:13.4Megan Coffey  U13WGuildford & Godalming4:09.14:09.111.9 
54:16.4Naomi Harris  U13WReading AC4:08.04:08.02.5 
64:23.7Katie Clutterbuck PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:23.74:23.74.1 
74:29.5Lucy Hempstead PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.44:21.426.4 
84:47.8Yasmin Philipson  U13WHillingdon4:47.44:47.416.8 
1200 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.9Phoebe Smith PBU13WGuildford & Godalming4:00.54:00.523.1 
24:15.3Anya Froggatt  U13WBracknell AC4:12.54:12.523.2 
34:21.7Georgia Whalley  U13WReading AC4:13.84:13.812.0 
44:28.0Madison Foxcroft  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.54:26.511.4 
54:35.4Lottie Mobbs  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:22.64:22.615.7 
64:41.2Ella Litjens SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.24:34.718.3 
75:14.4Grace Conwell PBU13WHillingdon5:14.45:14.447.0 
1200 U13W ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.0Millie Cant SBU13WGuildford & Godalming4:18.04:04.4326.3 
24:19.9Hannah Read PBU13WBracknell AC4:19.94:19.99.9 
34:22.7Renee Whalley PBU13WReading AC4:12.94:12.99.7 
44:24.7Eliza Sutton SBU13WGuildford & Godalming4:24.74:13.211.8 
54:26.9Lily Rolfe  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.24:22.215.5 
64:34.3Francesca Blackwell SBU13WBracknell AC4:34.34:23.122.7 
74:35.3Megan Davies U13WGGAC    
84:39.8Raphella Robeson U13WGGAC    
94:41.7Roisin Fallon  U13WBracknell AC4:38.34:38.325.8 
104:42.9Ella Croft PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.94:42.941.6 
114:43.6Eloisa Harris  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.74:03.56.8 
124:44.6Emma Boswell PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:44.64:12.36.7 
134:49.3Anna Buckmaster SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.34:42.821.0 
144:55.3Millie Jackson  U13WBracknell AC4:35.14:35.116.6 
155:01.6Zoe Wheatley Price PBU13WReading AC4:55.64:55.640.9 
165:22.4Jemma Minchin PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:22.45:22.442.0 
 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.7Amelia Quirk PBU17WBracknell AC4:37.954:12.19-2.0 
24:50.3Charlotte Dannatt  U17WCamberley4:43.714:24.52-1.0 
34:51.9Maddie Deadman SBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.154:31.552.0 
45:00.3Olivia Janke PBU17WHillingdon4:54.154:49.0019.9 
55:07.3Evie Higton SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.54:57.6218.0 
65:33.7Amy Jefferies  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.625:13.6233.7 
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.2Amy Forrest SBU17WBracknell AC5:13.25:02.725.1 
25:36.9Charlotte Harris SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.95:33.811.9 
1500 U17W ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:46.8Abigail Fricker SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:41.825:18.534.6 
26:03.9Hannah Turner  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:53.15:45.240.3 
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.1Amelia Wills PBU15WBracknell AC4:52.204:44.855.4 
25:05.6Sandra Stapinoiu  U15WCamberley5:04.725:01.1010.9 
35:05.8Abbie Jones PBU15WMaidenhead5:00.95:00.96.7 
45:06.2Rebecca Poole SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.084:51.3310.3 
55:07.8Olivia McDonald PBU15WGuildford & Godalming4:58.854:41.574.0 
65:08.0Katriona Brown  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.414:43.023.6 
75:14.1Georgia Hayes  U15WReading AC5:08.34:30.271.2 
85:15.0Khumo Karas PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch5:12.55:12.517.1 
95:29.3Anna Janke PBU15WHillingdon5:13.64:59.5919.8 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.8Ellie Sakaria PBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:09.34:52.44.1 
25:14.7Amelia Wilks  U15WBracknell AC4:56.854:55.8311.4 
35:15.8Hermione Walker PBU15WReading AC5:15.84:57.28.6 
45:15.8Charlie Holden  U15WCamberley5:08.05:03.112.5 
55:17.9Niamh Reid-Smith  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.44:58.574.8 
65:43.4Megan French  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:36.005:36.0012.8 
75:47.8Chloe Leisten  U15WHillingdon5:32.45:32.428.9 
1500 U15W ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.4Ellie Monday  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.315:02.3129.9 
25:21.5Zoe Thorne PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.55:13.524.8 
35:21.6Becky Storer  U15WCamberley5:19.95:03.527.5 
45:22.2Elena Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:06.44:57.5011.1 
55:26.8Charlotte Yeadon PBU15WReading AC5:26.85:26.829.6 
65:27.4Isobel Mannion PBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.54:35.956.1 
75:49.5Isabel Stark  U15WHillingdon5:21.25:21.229.3 
86:30.8Georgina Hookway PBU15WHillingdon6:30.86:07.833.9 
96:33.5Esmé McLellan PBU15WHillingdon6:33.56:33.545.9