Alder Valley Boys' League
Guildford
7 Jun 15
800 1000 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.7Alexander Rodrigues  U17MCamberley2:01.02:01.020.1 
22:02.8James Beeks PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:02.81:52.48-2.8 
32:05.8Ollie Percival PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.82:02.049.4 
42:06.2Sam Rodda PBU17MReading AC2:06.22:01.3-0.7 
52:09.5Jonny Lecoutre PBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:05.712:05.7126.7 
62:20.2Daniel Abrahamson PBU17MMaidenhead2:20.22:20.233.2 
72:26.8Michael How  U17MHillingdon2:14.12:13.526.0 
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1Matthew Comer  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.431:59.4324.4 
22:09.9Lewis Reid  U17MCamberley2:05.42:04.28.6 
32:24.8Chrisophe Gilson SBU17MGuildford & Godalming2:24.82:21.637.2 
42:36.2Andrew Thomson PBU17MMaidenhead2:36.22:36.217.5 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.6Eddie Steveni PBU15MReading AC2:09.61:56.94-1.5 
22:09.6Archie Carpenter PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:09.22:09.225.7 
32:11.3Matthew Oakley PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:11.32:11.327.6 
42:14.9Samuel Mark PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.92:14.930.8 
52:25.5Ethan Kendall  U15MCamberley2:17.62:03.260.1 
62:31.2Max Borgnis  U15MBracknell AC2:24.542:05.76-0.6 
72:33.7Jack Campbell  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:32.72:23.826.4 
82:34.5Tom Edwards PBU15MHillingdon2:32.82:29.629.0 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7Joseph Mason PBU15MReading AC2:17.72:17.729.7 
22:19.9Luke Mann PBU15MCamberley2:15.92:04.92.8 
32:22.3Callum Burnip PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:22.32:13.616.3 
42:22.8James Southard PBU15MBracknell AC2:22.82:22.830.2 
52:24.5Gurjeevan Athwal PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.52:24.533.3 
62:25.0Eoin Canning PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.22:07.414.3 
72:47.9Joshua Scott  U15MHillingdon2:44.52:44.539.9 
82:49.2Joshua Ngabo PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:44.02:44.041.2 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7James Keymer PBU15MCamberley/Winchester Uni2:26.72:08.06.3 
22:27.3Guy Tucker PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:27.12:16.210.5 
32:30.2Joseph Mott PBU15MReading AC2:30.22:09.694.9 
42:32.4James Bullingham PBU17MBracknell AC2:32.42:32.439.7 
52:32.9Jack Shaw  U15MReading AC2:30.82:30.834.3 
62:34.2Miles Davis PBU15MCamberley2:34.22:34.236.7 
72:35.2Harry North  U15MReading AC2:27.82:09.424.8 
82:40.2Alfred Thomas PBU15MReading AC2:40.22:40.234.3 
92:42.5Harvey Grimshaw PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:42.52:42.527.7 
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.3Ben Blamey  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:16.181:56.860.0 
22:21.8Luke Sears  U13MCamberley2:19.502:13.726.2 
32:23.6Edward Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.101:57.41-2.2 
42:26.6Josh H Lee  U13MHillingdon2:25.02:01.151.4 
52:31.7William Parkinson  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.92:21.0412.6 
62:32.0Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC2:22.421:56.10-0.8 
72:33.8Billy Blake PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.82:33.833.1 
82:47.3Dylan Lowther  U13MReading AC2:24.392:06.67.8 
92:59.4Callum Nicoll PBU13MMaidenhead2:59.42:42.917.7 
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.2Leon Bradshaw PBU13MReading AC2:22.82:02.767.2 
22:28.6Ryan Martin  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:08.8-1.1 
32:33.3Elliott Lowrie PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.32:31.022.5 
42:33.6Oliver Hardman PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:31.22:15.845.6 
52:37.5Isaac Bloodworth  U13MHillingdon2:31.71:56.00-0.5 
62:39.5Toby Mann  U13MCamberley2:36.02:23.614.2 
72:41.7Richard Sutton  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.12:13.21.4 
82:52.6Thomas D'Abreo  U13MBracknell AC2:44.062:41.629.2 
93:11.6Isaac Province PBU13MMaidenhead3:11.63:11.645.2 
800 U13M ns1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.3Aaron Mead  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.22:23.223.8 
22:31.0Oliver Sheppard  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:30.52:22.222.8 
32:33.8Jensen Bale PBU13MReading AC2:33.82:27.318.3 
42:39.0Joseph Monday SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.02:34.430.5 
52:39.4Henry Downes  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:30.52:23.720.1 
62:41.4Ben Forde  U13MHillingdon2:37.92:37.936.4 
72:46.7Alex Johnson  U13MHillingdon2:39.41:56.39-1.1 
82:48.5Daniel Tiley  U13MBracknell AC2:32.62:32.636.7 
92:58.3Kai Hobbs  U13MCamberley2:46.252:46.2543.8 
102:59.5Laurie Sutcliffe PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:59.52:59.542.4 
113:05.2Flynn Bayliss SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:05.22:50.4836.5 
800 U13M ns2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.6Oliver Harris PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.702:20.08.0 
22:35.9Sam Schofield PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:34.02:31.827.6 
32:38.3Cameron Gray PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:38.32:38.337.0 
42:44.3Benjamin Jhuboo  U11MHillingdon2:41.72:29.2423.5 
52:45.4Bradley White PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:45.42:45.437.3 
62:50.0Kiran Nathu  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.42:31.133.3 
72:52.3Ollie Cooke PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:52.32:44.030.0 
82:54.0Jack Johnson  U13MCamberley2:44.42:44.431.1 
92:54.5Benjamin Bowers  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.502:46.5041.2 
102:59.5Andria Leisten  U13MHillingdon2:53.92:35.326.8 
113:11.5Amit Solanki  U13MHillingdon3:08.52:04.501.5 
800 U13M ns3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.2Ethan Musgrove  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.912:27.9134.6 
22:44.0Oliver Moor  U13MReading AC2:42.422:13.78.7 
32:45.0Tom Horrell-Tidbury PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:45.02:45.032.4 
72:46.6Toby Dibb PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:45.22:45.232.5 
42:50.0Harry Scott  U13MMaidenhead2:48.212:48.2131.5 
52:52.9Matthew Fisher PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.92:52.940.8 
62:53.7Samuel Hillman SBU13MCamberley2:53.72:42.4036.1 
82:58.2Max Tomlinson  U13MWaverley2:52.82:52.834.5 
93:14.4AN Other U13MWSEH    
103:16.8Benjamin Mason  U13MHillingdon3:16.63:16.646.5 
113:19.6Joshua Tindley SBU13MHillingdon3:19.62:34.516.7 
 
1000 U11M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:22.8Rocco Hudson PBU11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:22.83:19.710.7 
23:24.4Tom Henderson PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:24.43:24.414.1 
33:25.1William O'Neill PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:25.13:25.137.9 
43:29.9Charlie Borgnis PBU11MBracknell AC3:29.773:05.95.2 
53:37.6Oliver Rice SBU11MBracknell AC3:37.63:33.9828.0 
63:40.1Oscar Watkin  U11MCamberley3:39.43:39.438.9 
73:44.7Leon Ruffle SBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:44.73:13.64.0 
83:46.9Johnny Kershaw PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:46.93:40.622.6 
93:48.2Will Thompson  U11MReading AC3:46.23:46.212.8 
103:48.6Christopher Povey PBU11MCamberley3:48.63:48.634.1 
113:55.0Isaac Tam PBU11MCamberley3:55.03:55.038.4 
123:58.0Patrick Hyde  U11MHillingdon3:47.83:47.84.8 
134:03.6Barnaby Courage SBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:03.63:51.6537.1 
144:05.9Adam Nash PBU11MHillingdon4:05.94:05.949.8 
154:09.3George Sammes PBU11MMaidenhead4:09.34:09.325.6 
164:21.5Edward Thomas Spencer SBU11MHillingdon4:21.53:50.611.2 
 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.6Samuel Cheesman  U17MGuildford & Godalming4:12.254:04.006.1 
24:21.6Ollie Percival  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.674:05.59.4 
34:31.4Lewis Reid  U17MCamberley4:29.34:08.388.6 
44:47.5Andre Catao PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:47.54:47.528.1 
54:47.6Erzen Llapashtica  U17MHillingdon4:36.64:36.630.7 
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.8William Brockman SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.032.7 
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.1Max Heyden  U15MCamberley4:12.103:56.10-3.4 
24:23.6Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:13.054:00.7811.1 
34:26.2Aaron Enser  U15MBracknell AC4:24.454:01.34-1.9 
44:38.7Joseph Jakubait PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.734:12.2213.7 
54:43.9Nathan Janmohamed PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:37.14:20.32.0 
64:55.1James Forde PBU15MHillingdon4:55.14:55.134.3 
75:00.0Pavit Kullar PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.34:25.690.1 
85:11.4Euan Rixson PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:11.45:06.7928.1 
95:32.9Adam Frost PBU15MMaidenhead5:31.85:05.032.3 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.3Harry Roe PBU15MReading AC4:29.274:19.1016.5 
24:45.3Charles Kershaw PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.34:02.45-1.1 
34:48.9Jack Johnson PBU15MCamberley4:43.34:08.10-2.1 
44:56.3Oliver Hall PBU15MBracknell AC4:56.33:59.00-3.8 
55:07.4Ben Tinker  U15MGuildford & Godalming5:03.045:03.0426.2 
65:14.0Ben Matthews  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:08.55:08.531.7 
1500 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.7Stephen Jones PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.74:54.712.2 
24:55.4Theo Doran PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.74:05.25-1.8 
35:00.7Harry Withers  U15MBracknell AC4:58.734:30.455.8 
45:02.9Bradley Ware  U15MReading AC4:56.84:56.828.5 
55:22.5Jayden Baker PBU15MBracknell AC5:22.54:51.621.5 
66:57.2Jack Hempstead PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:49.24:39.699.0 
1500 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.1Sam Martin  U13MGuildford & Godalming4:48.364:16.50-1.7 
24:57.0Cameron Coveney PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.74:15.8-0.7 
35:03.9Alfie Spear  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:07.91-1.0 
45:10.7Ethan Yewings PBU13MCamberley5:07.04:39.116.4 
55:11.8Brayden Clark  U13MBracknell AC5:03.495:03.4928.4 
65:12.3Jack Hynes PBU13MReading AC5:05.205:05.2029.5 
75:22.3Ewan Green PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:22.35:22.335.9 
85:40.1Tommy Atkin PBU13MHillingdon5:40.15:40.138.7 
1500 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.6Thomas Blamey  U13MGuildford & Godalming4:51.34:27.82.7 
25:17.6Matthew Raynor PBU13MReading AC5:16.54:16.96-0.6 
35:18.7Cameron San Emeterio PBU13MCamberley5:16.95:16.929.0 
45:20.0Bailey Roberts  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.74:26.269.8 
55:35.1Tom Matthews PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:35.15:35.132.7 
65:45.1James Palmer PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:45.14:39.80.6 
1500 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.6George Manolis SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.64:32.7311.6 
25:14.3Adam Kirby PBU13MGuildford & Godalming5:11.14:50.210.0 
35:20.5Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:32.282.9 
45:21.9Finley Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.734:59.020.0 
55:24.7Liam Stone SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.74:17.47-1.2 
65:26.5Patrick Brown SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.54:40.1811.4 
75:26.7Oli Morgan SBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:26.74:25.981.0 
85:36.8Dominic Parsons PBU13MReading AC5:32.35:12.817.7 
95:39.7Alexander Lakeland PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:22.24:14.26-1.2 
105:47.8Isaac Wong  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:37.724:44.416.2 
116:16.6Liam Eagle  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:00.06:00.042.2