Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
29 Jul 15
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.45   Kayla Michel  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:22.05:18.1814.9 
25:24.49   Natasha Baker  SENWRedway Runners5:22.845:11.448.6 
35:28.76   Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:28.765:17.8520.4 
45:30.47   Katie Rodda U15WTVH    
55:31.16   Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern5:30.284:37.883.5 
65:32.82   Phoebe Crockford  U15WLondon Heathside5:27.65:27.624.6 
75:33.05   Emily Barnes PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:33.055:33.0527.9 
85:33.93   Rob Mclaughlin PBV50MDesert RR5:33.935:33.9317.2 
95:39.66   Thomas Mclaughlin SBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:39.665:36.8119.7 
105:40.50   Hannah Page PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.505:40.5034.7 
115:40.91   Lisa Shine SENWCrusaders    
125:42.24   Bradley Jay PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.45:26.424.9 
135:42.92   Freya Batkin PBU13WKettering5:42.925:10.087.8 
145:43.45   Chloe Munro SBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs5:43.455:24.915.4 
155:44.22   Lucy Hall  U13WBracknell AC5:40.725:18.728.3 
165:46.37   Julia Sokol PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:46.375:46.3735.8 
175:51.46   Georgina Handford  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:34.215:34.2120.3 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.92   Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe5:08.564:14.940.1 
25:14.92   Gemma Selwood PBU23WLincoln Wellington5:07.94:56.014.9 
35:16.31   Daniel Bentham SBU13MLuton5:16.314:34.332.3 
45:16.77   Grace Goodall SBU15WBenfleet5:16.775:05.3410.3 
55:19.80   Ed Simmons SBV45MTrent Park5:19.805:11.5410.4 
65:20.22   Hatty Bell  U13WWycombe5:18.195:08.7313.5 
75:22.16   Zach Rahaman PBU13MChiltern5:22.165:04.8316.1 
85:23.83   Olivia Corbett PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.835:23.8333.3 
95:25.49   Freddy Finn  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:22.15:14.7520.6 
105:26.44   Abdirahim Hamud  U11MHillingdon5:23.074:16.730.1Click your Clock logo
115:33.80   Jasmine Young  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.544:38.983.0 
125:36.15   Katie Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:32.594:52.864.3 
135:42.94   Catherine Barker  U15WHavering5:29.365:29.3616.3 
145:43.96   Holly Landon  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.314:58.949.0 
155:47.58   Imogen Tattersall PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.585:47.5813.8 
166:10.02   David Hughes  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.1416.5 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.89   Indira Patel PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:14.44:54.743.4 
25:20.59   Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.594:55.57.9 
35:20.69   Rosie Canham SBV40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans5:20.695:15.9517.1 
45:22.21   Jenifer Robinson  U15WKettering5:20.025:20.0220.8 
55:22.49   Amy Robinson PBU17WKettering5:22.495:22.4917.4 
65:23.28   Liam Waldron  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.815.0 
75:24.15   Freya Jones  U13WBracknell AC5:23.575:00.510.0 
85:24.69   Joseph Monday PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.695:24.6928.0 
95:25.55   Natalie Nurse PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:25.555:18.4417.8 
105:27.63   Ella van Heerde  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.014:48.394.7 
115:29.17   Sandie Pohlman SBU15WChiltern/Cookham5:29.175:10.5911.9 
125:30.91   Elisa Robbins SBSENWOxford City5:16.255:14.1711.5 
135:31.72   Genevieve Pate  U15WBenfleet5:21.745:21.7425.6 
145:32.46   Richard taylor SENMKidlington    
155:33.18   Emily Alderson  U15WChiltern5:14.585:06.3914.9 
165:35.03   Isabelle Craven PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.035:05.0710.3 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.49   Pete Crockford SBV55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.65.3 
25:03.83   Edward McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:59.724:26.711.8 
35:09.15   Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.254:18.560.8 
45:09.28   Jenny Coxon SBSENWBRAT5:09.285:00.8814.0 
55:09.83   Dylan Michel  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:04.64:45.03.0 
65:14.62   Nadine Lewycky  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada5:08.705:08.7025.8 
75:15.45   Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:32.281.2Click your Clock logo
85:16.78   Samuel Greenstein  U11MShaftesbury Barnet5:12.224:19.670.4 
95:18.73   Finley Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.734:59.017.6 
105:19.37   Christopher Brodie  U11MBedford & County5:14.24:56.425.2 
115:20.94   Ella McHale  U15WSheffield & Dearne5:05.35:05.313.4 
125:21.44   Charis Hayes  U15WRugby & Northampton5:10.95:10.926.6 
135:21.80   Libby Herdman-Smith PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.805:20.1619.7 
145:22.35   Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:14.855:11.9310.4 
155:26.68   Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton5:21.54:45.638.4 
165:31.93   Lily Rolfe  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:31.345:14.8214.3 
175:44.06   Guillermo Acosta SBU15MTrent Park5:44.065:12.497.0 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.71   AN Other         
24:58.38   Joe Rowson PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:58.384:49.423.9 
35:04.29   Archard Yabsley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.295:04.2914.3 
45:07.19   Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:06.225:06.2212.5 
55:07.88   Harry Brodie PBU15MBedford & County5:07.884:19.9-1.6 
65:09.24   Ross van Heerde  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:27.481.9 
75:09.45   Jessica Duckett SBU17WOxford City5:09.455:05.77.2 
85:13.47   Jake Ward SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.475:07.829.8 
95:14.31   Chloe Dearman  U20WWatford5:06.604:59.659.2 
105:15.44   Eleanor Johnson  U23WBasildon/Exeter Uni5:12.94:54.779.3 
115:15.82   Emma Barraclough SBU20WChiltern5:15.825:04.520.8 
125:16.96   Hannah Mclaughlin SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:16.965:12.4413.4 
135:20.27   Oliver Read  U13MKettering5:12.64:52.7812.6 
145:21.12   Elena Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:06.44:57.508.8 
155:22.59   Ciara Huxley SBU17WOxford City5:22.595:02.8422.0 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.65   Adam Ede PBU15MAbingdon4:55.654:02.82-1.2 
24:56.59   Oliver Davies SBU15MBedford & County4:56.594:44.814.6Click your Clock logo
34:56.85   Amelia Wilks PBU15WBracknell AC4:56.854:55.839.1 
44:57.33   Cameron Sharp PBU15MDartford H4:54.604:18.50.6 
55:02.83   Nathan Hackley  U13MChiltern4:59.94:17.74-0.1 
65:03.53   Richard Laursen PBU15MBedford & County5:02.14:19.461.9 
75:03.61   Peter Hickman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.104:40.95.5 
85:03.75   Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.544:43.839.1 
95:04.93   Scarlett Kent PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:04.934:59.774.2 
105:06.32   Brayden Clark  U13MBracknell AC5:03.495:03.4926.0 
115:06.40   Amy Young PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.404:41.323.7 
125:06.60   Maisy Rose PBU13WDartford H5:06.604:58.13.8 
135:08.55   Mia Groom PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:08.555:00.76.7 
145:13.54   Jade Walker SBU23WOxford City5:13.544:56.4619.7 
155:17.22   Katie Thompson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.085:02.7911.7 
165:17.50   Sammy Taylor SBU17MWycombe5:17.505:10.2728.2 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.63   Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs4:50.634:00.82-3.1 
24:51.24   Nicholas Howard SENMUnattached    
34:56.31   Joe Smythe PBU15MThetford/Breckland4:56.314:38.3915.3 
44:58.96   Zoe Tompkins PBU17WHerne Hill4:55.294:47.317.4 
55:01.28   Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:01.284:23.70.5 
65:04.08   Helena Eastham  SENWBRAT/Ravens City of London5:02.55:02.59.1 
75:04.97   Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC5:00.234:50.1610.5 
85:04.98   Emily Ballard  U23WBasildon4:59.504:58.4216.6 
95:05.06   Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:57.184:21.191.9 
105:05.40   Dannielle McCann-Gaskell  U15WKettering4:59.74:59.726.1 
115:05.66   Tamara Dutt  SENWFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.765:00.7623.4 
125:08.44   Grace Ingles PBU13WWatford5:08.444:41.818.3 
135:08.50   Ellie Monday  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.315:02.3127.4 
145:35.61   Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC4:55.654:04.55-2.6 
155:36.56   Ariana Gomes PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:36.565:36.5631.3 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.91   Ryan O'Brien SBSENMReading RR4:37.914:17.780.1 
24:54.54   Georgina Summers PBU20WGuildford & Godalming4:51.84:51.827.3 
34:55.12   Emma Mears PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.124:52.4315.9 
44:55.24   Tommy Davies PBU15MChiltern4:55.244:11.11.5 
54:56.75   Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:50.984:31.5223.2 
65:00.12   Rose Abbott  U15WBedford & County4:59.924:53.069.8 
75:01.48   Freddy Richardson PBU15MColchester & Tendring5:01.484:10.903.3 
85:01.75   Ellie Minshull PBU15WCoventry4:55.64:53.424.7 
95:02.16   Jack Sharp  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:23.80.2 
105:02.51   Ellie Taylor  U15WCity of Norwich4:58.464:48.34.4 
115:03.97   Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree4:58.214:50.3828.3 
125:04.70   Emma Hatchett  U20WEnfield & Haringey4:56.894:54.3525.9 
135:04.75   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC4:56.33:59.00-2.8 
145:05.40   Jessica Hurley PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.405:05.4020.9 
155:07.15   Sinead Stovell SBU15WBedford & County5:03.585:00.422.4 
165:07.46   Charmaine Sterling SBSENWBenfleet5:07.464:59.0613.9 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.14   Matthew Bird PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:50.144:38.944.2 
24:50.96   Sinead Clark PBU17WBenfleet4:50.964:45.77.8 
34:51.04   Judah Yawitch PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.044:51.0428.0 
44:51.62   Kiera Aslett PBU15WHastings AC4:51.624:51.628.8 
54:52.59   Beth Forster PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:52.594:52.5923.3 
64:53.28   Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.105.4 
74:53.66   Lucy Ballam PBU17WWimborne4:53.664:53.6627.3 
84:54.37   Owen Brownston  U13MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:49.204:37.7110.2 
94:54.93   Alexandra Millard PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:54.934:29.581.9 
104:57.55   Amelia Wills  U15WBracknell AC4:52.204:44.857.0 
114:58.82   Claudia Nevett SBU17WKettering4:58.824:50.507.0 
125:02.84   Rebecca Wilby PBU23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:02.845:02.845.5 
135:08.08   Katie Goldsmith  U15WCity of Norwich5:03.64:42.376.8 
145:10.72   Ella Palmer PBU17WKettering5:10.725:10.7221.8 
155:10.96   Abigail White  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.879.0 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.02   Mitchel Cox PBU17MBasildon4:43.024:08.32-2.2 
24:49.28   Finn Bell  U15MWycombe4:46.04:12.75.2 
34:50.53   Felicity Johnson PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.534:46.8110.3 
44:50.84   Bella Williams SBU17WLincoln Wellington4:45.844:32.021.3 
54:51.88   Alfie Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:07.91-1.5 
64:52.05   Alex Galvin PBU17MSutton & District4:52.054:45.5418.2 
74:52.35   Kieran Moody  U15MThetford4:45.64:40.905.8 
84:52.40   Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:52.404:34.832.1 
94:52.68   James Dowsett  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.791.5 
104:53.14   Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.144:41.6613.7 
114:53.57   Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon4:53.574:47.573.5Click your Clock logo
124:54.35   Lauren Nichols  U17WBedford & County4:51.354:49.835.8 
134:54.58   Yasmin Goater SBSENWGuildford & Godalming4:49.544:31.061.7 
144:54.97   Paul Taplin PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.974:49.5922.4 
154:56.63   Becky Smart PBU17WHastings AC4:56.634:56.638.1 
164:59.24   Meg Ormond  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.774:40.469.9 
175:00.51   Ellen Brooker SBU17WHastings AC5:00.514:58.3028.8 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.98   Joshua Genco-Russo PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.984:10.78-0.5 
24:43.26   Connor Keogh PBU15MWatford4:39.164:10.8010.6 
34:43.48   Mark Cursons SBV50MHarrow4:43.484:20.96.0 
44:43.79   Sammy March PBU15MSlough Junior4:43.794:19.54-0.4 
54:45.17   Izzy Fry PBU17WNewbury4:45.174:27.590.8 
64:46.53   Suzie Monk  U23WGuildford & Godalming4:39.414:26.951.5 
74:46.61   Abigail Saker PBU17WHalesowen4:46.614:46.6112.4 
84:46.69   Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge4:46.693:42.662.9 
94:49.31   Aaron Wooton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.314:49.3126.2 
104:49.79   Alice Wood PBU20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni4:49.794:49.795.3 
114:49.81   Zoe Doyle  V35WBelgrave4:46.254:36.482.8 
124:50.85   Katie Bingle SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:50.854:33.68.0 
134:52.34   Johann Sanseau  U17MWatford4:37.444:37.4424.5 
144:52.59   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.284:47.004.8 
155:01.35   Beth Armstrong  U23WBexley/Loughborough Students4:57.584:40.2615.4 
165:03.96   Mahlah Tomsett  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.624:52.628.6 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.01   Ryan Saint PBU15MLuton4:34.014:34.0120.1 
24:38.05   Chloe Bradley PBU23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students4:38.054:25.591.2 
34:39.24   Jonathan Hopkin SBV45MLondon Heathside4:39.244:33.78.4 
44:39.90   Nancie Bowley PBU15WReading AC4:39.904:33.6110.7 
54:45.71   Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans4:39.924:35.517.9 
64:46.24   Yasmin Ryder SBU20WNewbury4:46.244:38.156.9 
74:47.31   Emily Williams PBU15WKettering4:47.314:16.890.4 
84:47.73   Owen Huxley PBU20MOxford City/Sheffield Uni4:47.734:47.738.6 
94:49.18   Dirich Dalier U17MSBH    
104:49.20   Jack Johnson  U15MCamberley4:43.34:08.10-1.0 
114:50.49   Matthew Clutterbuck SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.494:21.40-0.1 
124:51.12   Edward Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:09.35-1.9 
134:52.65   Gavin Jackman PBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.654:42.24.1 
144:53.65   Nicole Swaffield  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.964:43.475.3 
154:53.82   Tom Sharp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.194:44.1919.2 
164:54.31   Benedict Brooks  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:51.604:51.609.4 
174:54.57   Craig Wheeler  U15MSouthend4:43.14:35.919.3 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.83   Harry Tullett PBU17MChelmsford4:33.834:03.19-2.9 
24:34.23   David Tullett SBV50MChelmsford4:34.234:16.666.5 
34:34.60   Dylan Bowley PBU13MKettering4:34.604:04.39-2.0 
44:34.70   Niamh Brown  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.454:26.903.2 
54:36.85   Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.5013.6 
64:38.21   Tom Mead PBU15MThetford4:38.214:07.752.0 
74:38.91   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:38.734:20.293.5Click your Clock logo
84:40.98   Stephen Herring SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.134:31.12-0.4 
94:41.90   Ben Winfield  U15MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs4:39.64:00.31-2.5 
104:42.58   Ryan Galvin PBU17MSutton & District4:42.584:37.4616.9 
114:44.61   Paul Lacey SBSENMLordshill/Clapham Chasers4:44.614:34.205.8 
124:45.47   Max Martin  U15MReading AC4:43.84:35.216.1 
134:46.07   Zak Colvin  U13MReading AC4:43.924:43.9224.8 
144:49.79   Francesca Ashworth SBU20WKettering4:49.794:47.1411.4 
154:52.77   Angel Collins  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.284:44.0316.4 
164:55.28   Joseph Mott  U15MReading AC4:53.94:23.12.7 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.63   Agnes McTighe PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon4:30.634:30.6322.4 
24:31.33   Tony Carter SBSENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR4:31.334:22.02.6 
34:32.10   Lydia Hallam  U20WHavering4:30.544:24.487.7 
44:32.13   Ryan Meredith PBU23MOxford City4:32.134:31.728.8 
54:33.35   Natalie Burns PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Police4:33.354:33.352.6 
64:34.43   Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree4:32.514:24.60.4 
74:34.64   Evan Hosking PBU15MBedford & County/Riverside4:34.644:22.214.3 
84:35.27   Fynn Batkin PBU15MKettering4:35.274:13.23-2.1 
94:36.56   Charlie Tomkins PBU15MDartford H4:28.334:26.7712.1 
104:37.29   Thomas Sloan SBU23MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni4:34.54:22.919.3 
114:37.44   Harvey Green PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.444:37.4419.7 
124:37.75   Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.713.7 
134:38.29   Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury4:38.294:24.660.6 
144:40.00   Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne4:38.274:32.513.3 
154:44.82   Archie May  U15MDartford H4:36.214:12.691.0 
164:49.67   Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff4:43.934:32.4920.5 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.79   Alex D'Arbost  U15MCity of Salisbury4:26.894:16.695.8 
24:29.14   Nathanael Zapico PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:29.144:29.145.4 
34:30.63   Joseph Kelliher PBU17MWimborne4:30.634:08.864.5 
44:30.71   William Brockman PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.030.9 
54:31.01   Robert Wakefield SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.254:26.146.4 
64:31.63   Jack Meijer  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.143:54.80-2.2 
74:31.84   Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon4:31.844:31.8425.1 
84:34.83   Adam Hughes PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:34.834:08.87-1.9 
94:35.51   Marcus Shantry  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.694:00.23-1.4 
104:35.59   Adam Stewart  U17MHighgate4:33.594:33.5921.7 
114:35.62   Sidnie Ward  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29-0.7 
124:36.33   Raul Simmons-Perez PBU17MTrent Park4:36.334:12.8-0.4 
134:37.98   Jake Alderson PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:37.984:32.409.8 
144:39.14   Lois Bond  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.784:31.784.7 
154:46.41   Liam Garrett  U15MLondon Heathside4:29.134:01.10-2.6 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.60   Alex Hobley PBSENMHerne Hill4:21.604:11.21-0.3 
24:21.79   Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.794:09.24-1.5 
34:22.74   Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:14.824:14.8210.7 
44:26.00   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU17MTonbridge4:26.004:06.18-0.7 
54:26.04   Sam Evans PBU15MWarrington AC4:26.044:20.6510.3 
64:26.52   Joshua Rogers PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:26.524:25.5612.9 
74:26.68   Harry Grace  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:18.222.2 
84:27.93   Daniel Cooke PBU17MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:27.934:06.665.0 
94:28.29   Dan Thomas  U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni4:23.14:23.1-0.9 
104:28.75   Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:28.754:28.7521.2 
Page: 1 2