Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
29 Jul 15
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:24.45Kayla Michel  U15WShaftesbury Barnet5:22.05:18.1816.3 
25:24.49Natasha Baker  SENWRedway Runners5:22.845:11.448.1 
35:28.76Gemma Lee Milne PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:28.765:17.8522.8 
45:30.47Katie Rodda U15WTVH    
55:31.16Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern5:30.284:37.885.7 
65:32.82Phoebe Crockford  U15WLondon Heathside5:27.65:27.626.6 
75:33.05Emily Barnes PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:33.055:33.0530.4 
85:33.93Rob Mclaughlin PBV50MDesert RR5:33.935:33.9319.8 
95:39.66Thomas Mclaughlin SBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:39.665:36.8122.1 
105:40.50Hannah Page PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:40.505:40.5037.1 
115:40.91Lisa Shine SENWCrusaders    
125:42.24Bradley Jay PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:26.45:26.427.1 
135:42.92Freya Batkin PBU13WKettering5:42.925:10.089.0 
145:43.45Chloe Munro SBU13WBuckinghamshire Schs5:43.455:24.913.7 
155:44.22Lucy Hall  U13WBracknell AC5:40.725:10.477.0 
165:46.37Julia Sokol PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:46.375:46.3742.0 
175:51.46Georgina Handford  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:34.215:34.2122.4 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.92Myles Caddell PBU15MWycombe5:08.564:14.940.2 
25:14.92Gemma Selwood PBU23WLincoln Wellington5:07.94:56.017.0 
35:16.31Daniel Bentham SBU13MLuton5:16.314:34.333.0 
45:16.77Grace Goodall SBU15WBenfleet5:16.775:05.3410.1 
55:19.80Ed Simmons SBV45MTrent Park5:19.805:11.548.6 
65:20.22Hatty Bell  U13WWycombe5:18.195:08.7316.1 
75:22.16Zach Rahaman PBU13MChiltern5:22.165:04.8318.3 
85:23.83Olivia Corbett PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:23.835:23.8335.8 
95:25.49Freddy Finn  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes5:22.15:14.7523.1 
105:26.44Abdirahim Hamud  U11MHillingdon5:23.074:16.73-0.7Click your Clock logo
115:33.80Jasmine Young  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.544:38.982.4 
125:36.15Katie Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:32.594:52.864.5 
135:42.94Catherine Barker  U15WHavering5:29.365:29.3618.2 
145:43.96Holly Landon  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.314:58.948.6 
155:47.58Imogen Tattersall PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.585:47.5814.2 
166:10.02David Hughes  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.1415.8 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.89Indira Patel PBU15WDacorum & Tring5:14.44:54.744.6 
25:20.59Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:20.594:55.56.6 
35:20.69Rosie Canham SBV40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans5:20.695:15.9513.7 
45:22.21Jenifer Robinson  U15WKettering5:20.025:20.0222.7 
55:22.49Amy Robinson PBU17WKettering5:22.495:22.4919.7 
65:23.28Liam Waldron  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.816.6 
75:24.15Freya Jones  U13WBracknell AC5:23.575:00.512.3 
85:24.69Joseph Monday PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:24.695:24.6930.5 
95:25.55Natalie Nurse PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:25.555:18.4420.2 
105:27.63Ella van Heerde  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.014:48.396.7 
115:29.17Sandie Pohlman SBU15WChiltern/Cookham5:29.175:10.5914.5 
125:30.91Elisa Robbins SBSENWOxford City5:16.255:14.1712.0 
135:31.72Genevieve Pate  U15WBenfleet5:21.745:21.7427.6 
145:32.46Richard taylor SENMKidlington    
155:33.18Emily Alderson  U15WChiltern5:14.585:06.3915.0 
165:35.03Isabelle Craven PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.035:05.077.4 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.49Pete Crockford SBV55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.66.8 
25:03.83Edward McArdle PBU15MTrent Park4:59.724:26.714.3 
35:09.15Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:07.254:18.56-0.7 
45:09.28Jenny Coxon SBSENWBRAT5:09.285:00.888.3 
55:09.83Dylan Michel  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:04.64:45.00.8 
65:14.62Nadine Lewycky  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada5:08.705:08.7028.2 
75:15.45Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:32.282.9Click your Clock logo
85:16.78Samuel Greenstein  U11MShaftesbury Barnet5:12.224:19.67-0.8 
95:18.73Finley Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.734:59.020.0 
105:19.37Christopher Brodie  U11MBedford & County5:14.24:56.425.8 
115:20.94Ella McHale  U15WSheffield & Dearne5:05.35:05.315.9 
125:21.44Charis Hayes  U15WRugby & Northampton5:10.95:10.929.1 
135:21.80Libby Herdman-Smith PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:21.805:20.1622.2 
145:22.35Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:14.855:11.9311.6 
155:26.68Elizabeth Bentham  U15WLuton5:21.54:45.6310.9 
165:31.93Lily Rolfe  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:31.345:14.8215.5 
175:44.06Guillermo Acosta SBU15MTrent Park5:44.065:12.497.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.71AN Other         
24:58.38Joe Rowson PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:58.384:49.426.3 
35:04.29Archard Yabsley PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.295:04.2916.5 
45:07.19Holly Jamieson  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:06.225:06.2214.6 
55:07.88Harry Brodie PBU15MBedford & County5:07.884:06.95-3.6 
65:09.24Ross van Heerde  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:27.481.8 
75:09.45Jessica Duckett SBU17WOxford City5:09.455:05.78.0 
85:13.47Jake Ward SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.475:07.832.3 
95:14.31Chloe Dearman  U20WWatford5:06.604:59.6511.5 
105:15.44Eleanor Johnson  U23WBasildon/Exeter Uni5:12.94:54.777.8 
115:15.82Emma Barraclough SBU20WChiltern5:15.825:04.523.0 
125:16.96Hannah Mclaughlin SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:16.965:12.4415.7 
135:20.27Oliver Read  U13MKettering5:12.64:52.7814.6 
145:21.12Elena Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:06.44:57.5011.1 
155:22.59Ciara Huxley SBU17WOxford City5:22.595:02.8424.4 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.65Adam Ede PBU15MAbingdon4:55.654:02.82-2.1 
24:56.59Oliver Davies SBU15MBedford & County4:56.594:44.817.1Click your Clock logo
34:56.85Amelia Wilks PBU15WBracknell AC4:56.854:55.8311.4 
44:57.33Cameron Sharp PBU15MDartford H4:54.604:18.52.5 
55:02.83Nathan Hackley  U13MChiltern4:59.94:17.74-0.1 
65:03.53Richard Laursen PBU15MBedford & County5:02.14:19.460.4 
75:03.61Peter Hickman  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.104:40.94.0 
85:03.75Sophie Botham  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.544:43.8310.3 
95:04.93Scarlett Kent PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:04.934:59.773.4 
105:06.32Brayden Clark  U13MBracknell AC5:03.495:03.4928.4 
115:06.40Amy Young PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.404:41.323.3 
125:06.60Maisy Rose PBU13WDartford H5:06.604:58.15.2 
135:08.55Mia Groom PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:08.555:00.76.7 
145:13.54Jade Walker SBU23WOxford City5:13.544:56.4619.0 
155:17.22Katie Thompson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.085:02.7911.1 
165:17.50Sammy Taylor SBU17MWycombe5:17.505:10.2730.6 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.63Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs4:50.634:00.82-2.8 
24:51.24Nicholas Howard SENMUnattached    
34:56.31Joe Smythe PBU15MThetford/Breckland4:56.314:38.3917.7 
44:58.96Zoe Tompkins PBU17WHerne Hill4:55.294:47.319.6 
55:01.28Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe5:01.284:23.72.4 
65:04.08Helena Eastham  SENWBRAT/Ravens City of London5:02.55:02.511.3 
75:04.97Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC5:00.234:50.1611.2 
85:04.98Emily Ballard  U23WBasildon4:59.504:58.428.3 
95:05.06Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:57.184:21.190.4 
105:05.40Dannielle McCann-Gaskell  U15WKettering4:59.74:59.729.1 
115:05.66Tamara Dutt  SENWFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.765:00.7625.8 
125:08.44Grace Ingles PBU13WWatford5:08.444:41.8110.2 
135:08.50Ellie Monday  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:02.315:02.3129.9 
145:35.61Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC4:55.654:04.55-0.8 
155:36.56Ariana Gomes PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:36.565:36.5633.8 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.91Ryan O'Brien SBSENMReading RR4:37.914:17.78-0.9 
24:54.54Georgina Summers PBU20WGuildford & Godalming4:51.84:51.829.7 
34:55.12Emma Mears PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.124:52.4318.1 
44:55.24Tommy Davies PBU15MChiltern4:55.244:11.11.4 
54:56.75Bernadine Pritchett  V45WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Veterans4:50.984:31.5225.7 
65:00.12Rose Abbott  U15WBedford & County4:59.924:53.0612.0 
75:01.48Freddy Richardson PBU15MColchester & Tendring5:01.484:10.900.3 
85:01.75Ellie Minshull PBU15WCoventry4:55.64:47.45.2 
95:02.16Jack Sharp  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.584:23.82.4 
105:02.51Ellie Taylor  U15WCity of Norwich4:58.464:48.36.5 
115:03.97Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree4:58.214:50.3830.8 
125:04.70Emma Hatchett  U20WEnfield & Haringey4:56.894:54.3528.4 
135:04.75Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC4:56.33:59.00-3.8 
145:05.40Jessica Hurley PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.405:05.4022.9 
155:07.15Sinead Stovell SBU15WBedford & County5:03.585:00.425.0 
165:07.46Charmaine Sterling SBSENWBenfleet5:07.464:59.0615.7 
1500 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.14Matthew Bird PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:50.144:38.941.9 
24:50.96Sinead Clark PBU17WBenfleet4:50.964:45.74.4 
34:51.04Judah Yawitch PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.044:51.0430.5 
44:51.62Kiera Aslett PBU15WHastings AC4:51.624:51.6210.9 
54:52.59Beth Forster PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:52.594:52.5925.7 
64:53.28Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.103.9 
74:53.66Lucy Ballam PBU17WWimborne4:53.664:53.6629.9 
84:54.37Owen Brownston  U13MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:49.204:37.7112.4 
94:54.93Alexandra Millard PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:54.934:29.582.5 
104:57.55Amelia Wills  U15WBracknell AC4:52.204:44.855.4 
114:58.82Claudia Nevett SBU17WKettering4:58.824:50.506.2 
125:02.84Rebecca Wilby PBU23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London5:02.845:02.847.5 
135:08.08Katie Goldsmith  U15WCity of Norwich5:03.64:42.379.0 
145:10.72Ella Palmer PBU17WKettering5:10.725:10.7223.3 
155:10.96Abigail White  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.879.4 
1500 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.02Mitchel Cox PBU17MBasildon4:43.023:56.00-3.7 
24:49.28Finn Bell  U15MWycombe4:46.04:12.77.8 
34:50.53Felicity Johnson PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.534:46.8111.6 
44:50.84Bella Williams SBU17WLincoln Wellington4:45.844:32.023.0 
54:51.88Alfie Spear PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.884:07.91-1.0 
64:52.05Alex Galvin PBU17MSutton & District4:52.054:45.5419.9 
74:52.35Kieran Moody  U15MThetford4:45.64:40.907.1 
84:52.40Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire4:52.404:34.832.2 
94:52.68James Dowsett  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.793.6 
104:53.14Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:53.144:41.667.9 
114:53.57Clive Wickham SBSENMHillingdon4:53.574:47.573.3Click your Clock logo
124:54.35Lauren Nichols  U17WBedford & County4:51.354:49.836.2 
134:54.58Yasmin Goater SBSENWGuildford & Godalming4:49.544:31.061.6 
144:54.97Paul Taplin PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.974:49.5924.8 
154:56.63Becky Smart PBU17WHastings AC4:56.634:56.637.5 
164:59.24Meg Ormond  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.774:40.465.9 
175:00.51Ellen Brooker SBU17WHastings AC5:00.514:58.3031.2 
1500 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.98Joshua Genco-Russo PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.984:10.781.9 
24:43.26Connor Keogh PBU15MWatford4:39.164:10.8013.0 
34:43.48Mark Cursons SBV50MHarrow4:43.484:20.92.6 
44:43.79Sammy March PBU15MSlough Junior4:43.794:19.541.8 
54:45.17Izzy Fry PBU17WNewbury4:45.174:27.59-0.5 
64:46.53Suzie Monk  U23WGuildford & Godalming4:39.414:26.952.0 
74:46.61Abigail Saker PBU17WHalesowen4:46.614:46.619.4 
84:46.69Graeme Saker SBV50MTonbridge4:46.693:42.664.4 
94:49.31Aaron Wooton PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.314:49.3128.7 
104:49.79Alice Wood PBU20WTonbridge/Birmingham Uni4:49.794:49.794.0 
114:49.81Zoe Doyle  V35WBelgrave4:46.254:36.482.6 
124:50.85Katie Bingle SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:50.854:33.610.6 
134:52.34Johann Sanseau  U17MWatford4:37.444:37.4426.9 
144:52.59Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.284:47.003.5 
155:01.35Beth Armstrong  U23WBexley/Loughborough Students4:57.584:40.2614.5 
165:03.96Mahlah Tomsett  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.624:52.631.1 
1500 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.01Ryan Saint PBU15MLuton4:34.014:34.0122.4 
24:38.05Chloe Bradley PBU23WDoncaster/Loughborough Students4:38.054:25.593.4 
34:39.24Jonathan Hopkin SBV45MLondon Heathside4:39.244:33.710.9 
44:39.90Nancie Bowley PBU15WReading AC4:39.904:33.618.5 
54:45.71Jo Locker  V35WWalton/Veterans4:39.924:35.519.5 
64:46.24Yasmin Ryder SBU20WNewbury4:46.244:38.158.5 
74:47.31Emily Williams PBU15WKettering4:47.314:16.892.2 
84:47.73Owen Huxley PBU20MOxford City/Sheffield Uni4:47.734:47.739.1 
94:49.18Dirich Dalier U17MSBH    
104:49.20Jack Johnson  U15MCamberley4:43.34:08.10-2.1 
114:50.49Matthew Clutterbuck SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.494:21.40-1.8 
124:51.12Edward Henderson  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:09.35-2.2 
134:52.65Gavin Jackman PBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.654:42.25.4 
144:53.65Nicole Swaffield  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:49.964:43.476.0 
154:53.82Tom Sharp  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:44.194:44.1921.3 
164:54.31Benedict Brooks  U17MTonbridge/Judd School4:51.604:51.608.5 
174:54.57Craig Wheeler  U15MSouthend4:43.14:35.921.7 
1500 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.83Harry Tullett PBU17MChelmsford4:33.834:03.19-2.2 
24:34.23David Tullett SBV50MChelmsford4:34.234:16.664.8 
34:34.60Dylan Bowley PBU13MKettering4:34.604:04.390.4 
44:34.70Niamh Brown  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.454:26.900.0 
54:36.85Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.5016.1 
64:38.21Tom Mead PBU15MThetford4:38.214:07.75-0.3 
74:38.91Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:38.734:20.294.7Click your Clock logo
84:40.98Stephen Herring SBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.134:31.12-0.2 
94:41.90Ben Winfield  U15MLuton/Hertfordshire Schs4:39.64:00.31-1.2 
104:42.58Ryan Galvin PBU17MSutton & District4:42.584:37.4618.7 
114:44.61Paul Lacey SBSENMLordshill/Clapham Chasers4:44.614:34.208.0 
124:45.47Max Martin  U15MReading AC4:43.84:35.218.4 
134:46.07Zak Colvin  U13MReading AC4:43.924:43.9227.3 
144:49.79Francesca Ashworth SBU20WKettering4:49.794:47.1413.8 
154:52.77Angel Collins  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:44.284:44.0318.9 
164:55.28Joseph Mott  U15MReading AC4:53.94:23.14.9 
1500 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.63Agnes McTighe PBU15WStratford-upon-Avon/Switzerland4:30.634:30.6324.9 
24:31.33Tony Carter SBSENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR4:31.334:22.00.8 
34:32.10Lydia Hallam  U20WHavering4:30.544:24.481.4 
44:32.13Ryan Meredith PBU23MOxford City4:32.134:31.7211.0 
54:33.35Natalie Burns PBSENWLincoln Wellington/Police4:33.354:33.352.8 
64:34.43Ben Holdgate  U20MBraintree4:32.514:24.60.7 
74:34.64Evan Hosking PBU15MBedford & County/Riverside4:34.644:22.213.2 
84:35.27Fynn Batkin PBU15MKettering4:35.274:13.23-2.2 
94:36.56Charlie Tomkins PBU15MDartford H4:28.334:26.7714.6 
104:37.29Thomas Sloan SBU23MStevenage & North Herts/Portsmouth Uni4:34.54:22.9111.7 
114:37.44Harvey Green PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.444:37.4422.2 
124:37.75Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.714.2 
134:38.29Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury4:38.294:19.430.0 
144:40.00Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne4:38.274:32.512.5 
154:44.82Archie May  U15MDartford H4:36.214:12.693.2 
164:49.67Bethan Griffiths  SENWCardiff4:43.934:32.4923.0 
1500 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.79Alex D'Arbost  U15MCity of Salisbury4:26.894:16.698.1 
24:29.14Nathanael Zapico PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:29.144:29.144.6 
34:30.63Joseph Kelliher PBU17MWimborne4:30.634:08.867.0 
44:30.71William Brockman PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.032.7 
54:31.01Robert Wakefield SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District4:29.254:26.144.6 
64:31.63Jack Meijer  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.143:54.80-3.8 
74:31.84Stephen Davies PBU20MBasildon4:31.844:31.8427.6 
84:34.83Adam Hughes PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:34.834:08.87-0.4 
94:35.51Marcus Shantry  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.694:00.23-2.6 
104:35.59Adam Stewart  U17MHighgate4:33.594:33.5924.2 
114:35.62Sidnie Ward  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.290.8 
124:36.33Raul Simmons-Perez PBU17MTrent Park4:36.334:12.80.7 
134:37.98Jake Alderson PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:37.984:32.4012.3 
144:39.14Lois Bond  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.784:31.784.9 
154:46.41Liam Garrett  U15MLondon Heathside4:29.134:01.10-2.3 
1500 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.60Alex Hobley PBSENMHerne Hill4:21.604:11.21-1.4 
24:21.79Graham Jones PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.794:09.24-1.6 
34:22.74Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:14.824:14.8212.8 
44:26.00Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU17MTonbridge4:26.004:06.181.4 
54:26.04Sam Evans PBU15MWarrington AC4:26.044:20.6512.6 
64:26.52Joshua Rogers PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:26.524:25.5612.7 
74:26.68Harry Grace  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:18.224.9 
84:27.93Daniel Cooke PBU17MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:27.934:06.665.3 
94:28.29Dan Thomas  U23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni4:23.14:23.1-1.8 
104:28.75Owen Armstrong PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:28.754:28.7523.7 
Page: 1 2