Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
1 Jul 15
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.01   Gilad Nachshen PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:13.014:24.57-1.0 
25:14.62   Samuel Greenstein  U11MShaftesbury Barnet5:12.224:33.842.3 
35:24.65   Liam Waldron  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.812.1 
45:30.52   Patrick Brown  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:26.54:43.226.9 
55:33.39   Ana Montgomery  U15WWycombe5:21.685:19.2514.7 
65:38.17   Molly Relton  U15WBedford & County5:28.255:28.2524.4 
75:38.79   Ella Litjens PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:38.795:23.9312.9 
85:38.85   Bea Lafreniere SBV35WGuildford & Godalming5:38.855:08.1810.4 
95:40.72   Lucy Hall PBU13WBracknell AC5:40.725:18.729.0 
105:43.31   Holly Landon PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:43.314:58.946.9 
115:44.60   David Hughes  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.1417.1 
125:47.64   Catherine Barker  U15WHavering5:29.365:29.3612.4 
135:48.52   Lily Shaw PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:48.525:48.5227.6 
145:49.63   Lisa Banahan  SENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:36.955:31.9523.5 
155:56.77   Millie Hughes  U13WChiltern5:31.545:18.6711.5 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.74   Joe Heather PBU13MEnfield & Haringey4:56.34:53.793.1 
25:08.70   Nadine Lewycky PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada5:08.705:08.7020.7 
35:09.37   Jo Kent SBV45WBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet5:09.374:58.47.2 
45:12.20   Harry Brodie PBU15MBedford & County5:07.884:26.892.9 
55:13.87   Barney Jackman PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.874:37.772.8 
65:14.43   Holly Hembury PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:14.435:14.4327.3 
75:14.74   Orla Williams PBU13WChiltern5:14.744:44.75.0 
85:14.85   Emily Jones PBU15WBracknell AC5:14.855:11.9310.9 
95:15.02   Clare Graham PBV45WSt. Mary's Richmond5:15.025:15.0210.3 
105:15.05   Lidia Kyriacou PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:15.055:05.857.9 
115:15.27   Christopher Brodie  U11MBedford & County5:14.24:56.426.9 
125:17.03   Kirsty Thompson SBSENWBedford & County5:17.034:58.1817.4 
135:21.74   Genevieve Pate PBU15WBenfleet5:21.745:21.7420.5 
145:26.01   Ella van Heerde PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.015:02.816.8 
155:31.34   Lily Rolfe PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:31.345:14.8211.1 
165:50.91   Katie Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:32.595:03.466.2 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.65   Cameron Enser PBU13MBracknell AC4:55.654:12.48-0.7 
24:58.58   Theo Machin-Paley PBU13MHighgate4:58.584:23.701.1 
35:00.10   Kieran Desmond PBU15MStragglers5:00.104:43.783.8 
45:00.63   Keira Stern PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:00.634:44.714.8 
55:02.31   Katherine March SBV35WBarnet5:02.314:46.49.6 
65:02.47   Alex Aldred PBU13MChiltern5:02.474:11.88-0.5 
75:04.76   Alice Wright  U20WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:02.95:02.94.2 
85:05.12   Isaac Lunn PBU15MBedford & County5:05.124:36.309.5 
95:06.60   Chloe Dearman PBU20WWatford5:06.604:59.658.2 
105:07.98   Richard Laursen PBU15MBedford & County5:02.14:19.460.2 
115:09.21   Gabriella Kyriacou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet5:01.195:01.197.1 
125:16.08   Amy Chalmers SBU17WHuntingdonshire5:02.755:02.7512.2 
135:19.05   Ross van Heerde  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:49.104.9 
145:19.94   Jordan Lacey SBU23WSouthend5:19.945:07.467.1 
155:21.22   Georgia Tombs  U13WChelmsford5:10.604:53.196.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.29   Lianne Lafreniere PBU20WGuildford & Godalming4:53.294:53.2914.2 
24:54.54   Rachel Connery PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:54.544:54.5422.4 
34:54.57   Hayleigh Wood PBSENWReading AC/Loughborough Students4:54.574:54.5710.5 
44:54.88   Scott Brice PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:43.514:43.513.2 
54:55.55   Gavin Jackman PBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.654:42.25.5 
64:55.65   Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.109.6 
74:56.40   Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:56.404:56.402.7 
84:59.25   Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.877.6 
94:59.72   Robyn Watkins PBU15WChiltern4:59.724:51.738.3 
104:59.99   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC4:56.34:05.96-1.3 
115:00.23   Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU15WBracknell AC5:00.234:50.165.5 
125:00.34   Harvey Hancock  U13MPeterborough4:59.74:42.12.8 
135:00.76   Tamara Dutt PBSENWFarnham Runners/Loughborough Students5:00.765:00.7618.4 
145:06.02   Finlay Spear  U13MCity of Norwich5:03.25:03.224.7 
155:10.01   Hannah Wells SBU23WHillingdon5:10.014:56.315.8 
165:10.93   Katie Porter PBU15WPeterborough5:10.935:10.9317.6 
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.18   Femke Rosbergen PBU13WCity of Norwich4:48.804:42.968.7 
24:54.97   Emily Bannister PBU17WChiltern4:54.974:54.9711.1 
34:56.03   Lizzie Squibbs PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:48.224.1 
44:56.83   Siobhan Skinner PBSENWHuntingdonshire4:56.834:56.839.5 
54:56.87   Charlotte Firth PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC4:54.24:49.53.6 
64:57.30   Oliver Griffiths PBU15MWatford4:50.04:48.012.9 
74:59.86   Emma Schaertlin Coffey PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge4:59.864:53.0114.4 
85:00.61   Rose Abbott  U15WBedford & County4:59.924:53.0611.7 
95:02.42   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:57.264:33.712.9 
105:02.55   Megan Gildea  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.34:46.675.3 
115:06.73   Amy Dove PBU13WCamberley5:06.735:06.736.8 
125:08.45   Amelia Wilks  U15WBracknell AC4:56.854:55.834.6 
135:08.86   Caroline Dunnett  U20WEnfield & Haringey5:04.595:04.222.5 
145:11.67   Sarah Heddle  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District5:06.35:01.6824.5 
155:19.77   Maisie Relton  U15WBedford & County4:54.624:54.6212.0 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.44   MacLaine Bowie PBU20MTrent Park4:44.404:44.409.5 
24:46.63   Jack Johnson  U15MCamberley4:43.34:17.550.1 
34:47.98   Zoe Doyle SBV35WBelgrave4:46.254:36.482.2 
44:48.67   Edward Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:09.35-0.9 
54:50.26   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.284:47.004.2 
64:50.54   Daisy D'Santos  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.854:49.2214.2 
74:51.17   Tilly Horton SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.174:46.768.7 
84:51.35   Lauren Nichols PBU17WBedford & County4:51.354:49.836.6 
94:51.53   Hannah Seager  U15WCharnwood4:48.04:48.08.2 
104:52.33   Rachel Broome PBU17WChelmsford4:52.334:51.546.2 
114:52.97   Joe Payne PBU20MBasildon4:52.974:39.144.0 
124:53.00   Kirsten Stilwell PBU13WWycombe4:52.754:31.858.0 
134:54.31   Chloe Oldfield PBSENWVale of Aylesbury4:54.314:54.3114.4 
144:56.39   Akira Anzai-Jackson SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx4:56.394:55.063.8 
155:00.10   Nicola Ravenhill PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx5:00.104:42.103.8 
165:14.59   Alice Tennant PBSENWSwansea Uni5:14.595:14.5927.5 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.95   Gabi Eglen PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.508.6 
24:43.18   Megan Steer  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students4:43.034:38.628.1 
34:43.57   Tom Mead PBU15MThetford4:38.214:07.75-0.9 
44:43.61   Ben Rollings PBU15MReading AC4:43.614:28.60.4 
54:43.64   Amar Aiyar-Majeed SBU17MLondon Heathside4:43.644:30.144.5 
64:44.34   Hannah Morton PBU20WChiltern4:44.344:44.3414.3 
74:44.66   Melanie Wood  U23WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni4:43.504:25.835.5 
84:45.00   Hannah Goodwin PBSENWBedford & County4:45.004:45.0019.0 
94:46.30   Kirsty Fitzgibbon  SENWBasildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:44.44:42.438.6 
104:47.62   Hannah Novakovic  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.934:44.937.3 
114:50.18   Max Borgnis  U15MBracknell AC4:47.04:21.541.8 
124:52.51   Alex Chrisostomou PBU20MOrion/Lancaster Uni4:52.514:52.5122.0 
134:54.00   Eoin Canning PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:54.004:27.67.1 
144:55.70   Isabella Hoy  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:55.144:45.0724.7 
154:57.83   Molly Riglin  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:44.554:36.223.7 
164:58.45   Benjamin Wills  U15MBracknell AC4:47.54:20.00-0.1 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.24   Samuel Howell PBU17MChiltern4:35.244:16.39-2.0 
24:35.29   Myles Calderazzo SBU17MLondon Heathside4:35.294:35.1318.0 
34:36.71   Steve Roberts PBV50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.713.4 
44:37.21   Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.214:24.5612.8 
54:37.69   Georgia Fear  U20WHighgate4:36.854:26.123.4 
64:38.15   Finn Harvey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:32.694:01.65-2.1 
74:39.12   Charlotte Christensen PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge4:39.124:35.341.2 
84:39.52   Megan Humphreys SBU20WOxford City4:39.524:31.8517.0 
94:39.75   Rufus Kent  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:38.454:26.453.5 
104:42.95   Lauren Murphy  U17WWest Suffolk4:40.24:40.219.8 
114:43.37   Tabitha Bowden  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.344:41.3422.2 
124:44.77   Nancie Bowley  U15WReading AC4:39.904:33.615.7 
134:46.33   Alice Burgin  U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:42.724:39.22.0 
144:47.71   Joshua Poncia  U13MSt. Mary's Richmond4:40.814:21.670.7 
154:47.75   Eugenie Cockle  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:38.334:28.547.8 
165:06.39   Jamie Hamilton SBU17MEnfield & Haringey5:06.394:44.5324.7 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.74   Jim Davies PBSENMLordshill/Southampton Uni4:27.744:08.04-1.4 
24:30.57   Luis Danton PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:30.574:30.5722.3 
34:30.99   Luke Nuttall  U15MCharnwood4:30.634:08.11-1.0 
44:33.69   Marcus Shantry PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.694:00.23-2.9 
54:33.94   Oliver Kemp PBU17MHighgate4:33.944:33.9418.4 
64:34.94   Ben Tatters PBU15MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs4:34.944:20.92.7 
74:35.59   Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon4:31.844:31.8419.9 
84:36.16   Tal Pelmont PBU17MHighgate4:36.164:27.244.8 
94:36.77   Dylan Bowley  U13MKettering4:34.604:08.98-0.9 
104:37.76   Sarah Chapman SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.894:27.412.6 
114:38.77   Susannah Reid  U23WCambridge & Coleridge4:37.704:37.7011.1 
124:39.32   Eva Mack PBSENWHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic4:39.324:39.328.8 
134:40.27   Kaylee Dodd  U23WBasildon/Oklahoma State Uni4:28.144:20.091.6 
144:41.76   Isabel Dye PBU20WThames Valley4:41.764:30.112.0 
154:44.20   Sidnie Ward  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29-2.3 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.51   Adnan Haq PBSENMQuantock4:11.234:09.1-1.0 
24:25.53   Tom Holland PBU20MBedford & County4:25.534:25.5319.5 
34:26.14   Harry Grace PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:18.225.6 
44:26.58   Gemma Shepherd PBU20WTeam Bath4:24.034:20.6211.7 
54:26.76   George Gillingwater  U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:14.034:07.742.3 
64:26.91   Elliot Cordery PBU15MChelmsford4:26.913:58.83-2.0 
74:28.73   Hollie Parker  U20WEnfield & Haringey4:27.724:19.372.7 
84:30.28   Henry Rocha PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:30.284:19.813.1 
94:32.13   Gus Skinner  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:30.84:30.819.0 
104:33.59   Adam Stewart PBU17MHighgate4:33.594:33.5916.7 
114:34.91   Jordan Chrisostomou  U17MOrion4:34.604:21.29-0.4 
124:36.95   Phillip Warburton  U23MHillingdon4:28.54:28.511.6 
134:38.09   William Brockman SBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.874:14.031.9 
144:40.90   Laurance Edwards  U15MHarrow4:28.404:19.22-2.8 
154:50.97   Lucy Jones  U17WCharnwood/Temple Uni4:33.984:31.25.8 
164:58.56   Henry Snell  U20MSouthend4:41.894:26.8920.4 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.17   Ben Pattison PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:19.174:19.17-0.1 
24:20.42   Tom Stevens PBSENMEastleigh RC4:20.424:20.42-0.4 
34:21.10   Martin Bateman SBV35MHillingdon4:20.24:06.532.3 
44:22.09   Sam Hart  U15MTeam Kennet4:19.24:09.72-0.2 
54:22.35   Sean Pocknee  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.924:19.929.7 
64:23.82   Joe Steveni PBU17MReading AC4:23.824:23.828.0 
74:24.46   Dominic Menzies PBU17MBedford & County4:19.404:15.869.1 
84:25.46   Jamie Viney PBU17MBedford & County4:25.464:21.053.2 
94:25.85   Robert Tan PBSENMReading AC/Reading RR4:25.294:16.362.1 
104:26.22   Abel Sinko-Uribe PBU15MHighgate4:26.224:24.409.4 
114:28.69   Alec Vessey  U23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:23.74:14.924.8 
124:33.15   Christopher Thornley  U23MBedford & County4:23.44:04.0-3.3 
134:33.89   Stuart Hicks  V40MSouthampton4:30.04:22.102.2 
144:35.44   George Withers  U23MSt. Albans AC/Lincoln Uni4:17.364:10.42-0.8 
154:36.19   Aurel Sinko-Uribe SBU17MHighgate/Middlesex Schs4:36.194:33.763.4 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.37   Tom Fancett SBSENMLondon Heathside4:12.374:12.32.6 
24:13.15   Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:13.054:00.783.3 
34:14.08   Archie Banks PBU17MCharnwood4:14.084:04.07-1.2 
44:14.11   Sam Rodda PBU17MReading AC4:14.114:07.051.0 
54:14.36   Alexander Machin-Paley PBU20MHighgate4:14.364:14.369.2 
64:15.03   Joshua Iton PBU17MOrion4:15.034:15.036.1 
74:15.63   Edward Hewitt PBU23MBedford & County/Royal Air Force4:15.634:15.6319.0 
84:16.00   Maxwell Cooper  U15MBracknell AC4:13.074:08.31-0.6 
94:16.09   Robert Male PBU23MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni4:16.094:03.451.7 
104:19.84   Conor Kissane-Wood SBU23MSt. Mary's Richmond4:19.844:04.18-1.9 
114:19.89   Pat Davoren  V40MBrighton Phoenix4:19.43:42.33.1 
124:20.12   Frederic Tremblay SBV35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France4:20.124:12.580.3 
134:20.98   Michael Ellis  U20MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:15.324:03.44-2.5Click your Clock logo
144:24.03   Amrik Gill  U20MLeicester4:17.44:07.740.7 
154:24.03   Eddie Steveni  U15MReading AC4:19.34:03.81-2.3 
164:27.63   Daniel Brookling PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:25.513:58.31-1.9 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.93   Sathira Don PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col4:10.934:08.888.9 
24:11.15   Niki Faulkner SBU23MBexley/Oxford Uni4:05.193:56.33-3.2 
34:11.89   Noor Mohamoud PBU20MHarrow4:11.894:11.893.9 
44:12.18   Elliot Dee  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:08.953:58.40-1.4 
54:12.73   Oliver Langford PBSENMCity of Stoke/Oxford Uni4:12.734:12.732.9 
64:13.75   Josh Nevin PBU20MBournemouth4:08.724:08.7210.5 
74:13.93   Haider Razzaq PBU20MOrion4:11.24:11.212.2 
84:13.96   Joseph Patterson PBU17MColchester & Tendring4:13.964:13.962.0 
94:14.05   Sam Barton  U17MBedford & County4:13.124:13.1211.0 
104:14.31   Tom Angell PBU17MBedford & County4:14.314:09.977.8 
114:14.44   Michael Lennon PBU17MReading AC4:14.444:14.440.3 
124:14.54   Thomas Young PBU20MOrion4:14.544:14.5411.2 
134:15.97   Sam Benge SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bedfordshire Uni4:15.974:12.7215.4 
144:18.74   Karl Welch SBSENMBournemouth4:18.744:09.13.9 
154:19.18   Ted Ntibazonkiza SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col4:19.184:00.68-1.1 
164:23.24   Ben Pattison  U20MOrion4:18.214:18.2115.4 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.54   Michael Harrison  U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:54.713:52.23-1.6 
24:06.13   Les Newell  V35MOxford City4:02.804:02.80-0.1 
34:07.34   Louis Hazel PBU20MLuton4:07.344:07.34-2.2 
44:07.65   Freddie Ayre PBU17MBedford & County4:07.654:07.6517.2 
54:07.83   William Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:07.834:07.83-0.2 
64:08.55   Daniel Stidder PBU17MEastbourne/Crawley4:08.553:58.280.1 
74:08.70   Alex Bampton PBU23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:06.64:06.6-3.2 
84:09.18   Matt Hibberd SBV35MSouthampton4:09.183:58.380.7 
94:10.08   Jonty Wager-Leigh  U20MChiltern4:04.44:04.48.0 
104:10.14   Martin Johnson SBSENMSouthampton/Corby4:10.144:00.6517.8 
114:10.37   Julian Lamy PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/France4:10.374:10.375.3 
124:12.51   Samuel Harry  U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:08.014:03.72-0.1 
134:12.79   James Laing SBSENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:12.794:06.21-1.7 
144:13.17   Toby Wright  U17MSouthend4:08.114:07.106.7 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.39   Matthew Rainbow PBU20MReading AC3:59.393:58.343.4 
24:02.17   Owen Stepney PBU23MAbingdon/Swansea Uni4:00.74:00.08-2.2 
34:02.24   Sam Griffiths PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.243:57.63-1.9 
44:02.48   Peter Cook PBU17MReading AC4:02.484:01.270.8 
54:02.63   Matt Bray PBU20MBedford & County4:00.233:51.81-3.2 
64:03.24   Thomas Walker SBSENMSouth London/Gosforth4:03.244:00.30-1.8 
74:05.26   Jamie Finnigan  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.573:58.8717.5 
84:05.47   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia4:05.473:59.661.7 
94:06.18   Maxwell Dumbrell PBSENMBrighton & Hove4:06.184:03.30-3.1 
104:06.22   Terence Fawden PBU17MHighgate4:06.224:02.08-2.4 
114:06.83   Tommy Trees SBU20MReading AC4:06.834:06.5616.2 
124:07.13   Theo Passmore PBU20MIpswich4:07.134:07.1314.2 
134:09.39   Kieran Gilfedder  U23MWycombe/Kingston Uni4:07.04:07.0-0.2 
144:10.90   George Grassly  U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:06.623:53.05-2.1 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.87   Michael Bartram PBU20MWest Suffolk3:57.873:57.870.6 
23:58.87   Benjamin Davies PBU17MBedford & County3:55.833:49.07-3.7 
34:00.11   Declan McManus  U20MWorcester3:58.813:58.810.3 
44:01.01   Matthew Rawlings PBU17MReading AC4:01.013:56.241.5 
54:01.43   Mukhtar Farah PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:01.434:01.431.6 
64:02.58   Luke Spear  U17MCity of Norwich3:57.693:57.6914.3 
74:02.79   Bradley Wattleworth PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni4:02.793:57.084.6 
84:04.47   Matthew Arnold PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:04.473:52.34-2.6 
94:06.48   Chey Blatchford-Kemp  U17MReading AC4:04.434:02.60-0.3 
1500 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.68   Nick Goolab  SENMBelgrave3:46.873:44.76-4.8 
23:52.69   Donald Carter SBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:50.493:50.494.6 
33:52.95   Christopher Olley  U20MTonbridge/Imperial College3:52.063:44.22-4.0 
43:53.19   Edward Shepherd  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Herts Phoenix3:50.113:47.51-3.7 
53:56.39   Richard Allen PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.393:56.39-5.0 
63:57.00   Kris Everett  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:55.233:55.235.0 
73:58.46   Petros Surafel SBU20MEnfield & Haringey3:58.463:49.82-4.4 
83:59.02   William Ryle-Hodges SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oxford Uni3:56.853:56.85-3.3 
93:59.52   Ben Bradley PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:59.523:51.27-3.8 
104:00.74   Tom Holden SBU20MSouth London3:55.403:46.305.5 
Page: 1 2