Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
17 Jun 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.64   George Dowding PBU15MWatford2:37.641:58.871.0 
22:40.94   Rosie Merrin PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.942:37.2823.1 
32:42.26   Joshua Lewy PBU13MHarrow2:42.212:42.2134.8 
42:43.03   Abdirahim Hamud  U11MHillingdon2:39.322:10.850.3Click your Clock logo
52:43.16   Millie Lowrie  U13WWycombe2:42.512:42.5130.5 
62:45.18   Max Cutner SBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:45.182:43.7435.2 
72:45.77   Lisa Banahan SBSENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:45.772:39.1729.0 
82:46.28   Reece Debenham PBU13MHavering2:46.282:42.5824.3 
92:48.34   Beatrix Towers  U13WSt. Albans AC2:48.282:44.616.0 
102:48.72   Millie Hughes PBU13WChiltern2:48.722:38.4911.8 
112:56.27   Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern2:45.542:14.564.2 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.26   Robert Weaver PBV45MHalesowen2:31.262:31.2611.2 
22:31.89   Mike Weaver V40MUnatt    
32:36.13   Maryam Hussain PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:36.132:36.1320.5 
42:37.94   Nadine Lewycky  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada2:32.952:32.9526.3 
52:38.24   Graham French  V60MEaling Southall & Middx2:37.72:25.4032.7 
62:38.40   Emily Barnes PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:38.402:38.4028.4 
72:38.77   Katherine McKenzie  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:38.392:13.052.7 
82:38.93   Hannah Page PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.932:38.9335.2 
92:39.78   Isolde Goffey SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:39.782:39.234.2 
102:44.53   Louann Lamy PBU13WShaftesbury Barnet2:37.652:29.6516.2 
112:50.34   Amber Ewin SBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:50.342:37.5628.3 
122:55.08   Valerie Parocki  U13WHercules Wimbledon2:50.242:34.1216.0 
133:01.83   David Hughes  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:43.282:36.317.2 
800 SX 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.19   Sam Knee-Robinson PBU20MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni1:55.661:55.66-1.5 
21:58.51   Julian Lamy PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/France1:56.951:56.341.3 
31:58.66   Sam Griffiths PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.661:58.661.4 
41:58.81   Liam Holbrook PBU20MHillingdon1:58.511:54.22-2.9 
51:59.02   Thomas Fulton  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:59.01:52.670.0 
61:59.30   Alec Finch PBU23MThurrock/Loughborough Students1:59.301:57.1-1.6 
72:00.14   Thomas Kearns PBU23MLuton/Durham Uni2:00.01:56.99-0.4 
82:00.35   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.282:00.281.4 
92:01.05   Ryan Burling SBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.051:57.82-2.5 
102:01.22   Brodie Denholm PBU17MBrighton & Hove1:58.601:58.002.0 
112:01.25   Dominic Speight SBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:59.061:56.603.6 
122:02.70   Alex Bampton SBU23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni2:02.702:02.4-4.2 
800 SX 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.44   Nile Mckenzie PBU17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.441:57.4421.5 
21:57.94   Matthew Gordon SBU23MHavant/City of Portsmouth1:56.631:55.173.8 
31:58.22   Hamza Kadir PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.221:52.037.8 
41:58.49   Adam Dudgeon PBSENMBelgrave1:55.961:55.9615.7 
51:59.17   Kieron Sexton SBSENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:59.171:54.249.3 
61:59.48   Noor Mohamoud PBU20MHarrow1:59.481:57.741.1 
71:59.92   Daniel Short  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.631:56.36-1.4 
82:00.01   Matthew Rawlings PBU17MReading AC1:58.771:55.32-2.1 
92:00.85   Peter Cameron PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:58.61:56.20-3.0 
102:00.99   Blake Moore PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.931:53.1-3.6 
112:02.18   Joseph Ray  U20MSouthend1:58.871:58.87-0.8 
800 SX 22
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.67   Nathan Inkester SBU20MSouth London1:56.391:56.3911.3 
21:57.76   Paul Whittaker PBSENMSouthend1:57.761:57.76-3.8 
31:58.11   Oliver Johnson PBU17MBrighton Phoenix1:58.111:54.18-1.5 
41:58.14   Tom Jervis PBU23MWarrington AC/Birmingham Uni1:58.141:58.14-3.2 
51:58.21   Harry Wells PBU20MLuton1:58.211:58.2122.3 
61:58.25   Khalid Ali Ahmed PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.881:56.8813.8 
71:58.67   Mukhtar Farah PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx1:58.671:58.671.3 
81:59.25   Steven Payne  U20MBracknell AC1:58.971:57.670.9 
91:59.49   Alex Cloona SBU23MHerts Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni1:59.491:59.416.5 
102:00.38   Kelvin Gomez SBSENMCambridge Uni/Gibraltar2:00.381:58.0510.9 
112:01.54   Omar Parsons  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.581:50.556.3 
122:04.68   Charles Sillett  U20MEaling Southall & Middx2:00.702:00.7019.0 
-DNF   Adam Dudgeon  SENMBelgrave1:55.961:55.9615.7 
800 SX 23
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.64   Edward Dodd  U23MEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni1:53.451:49.91-4.2 
21:56.30   John Duggan SBU23MKingston & Poly1:55.651:55.6517.4 
31:56.34   Sam Shore SBSENMBelgrave/Australia1:56.341:54.0717.7 
41:56.48   Massi Dendani SBU23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:53.451:52.1910.4 
51:56.57   Rian McCawley PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:56.571:56.57-1.1 
61:57.15   Stephen Woodford  U23MChelmsford1:56.941:56.940.0 
71:58.09   Benjamin Davies  U17MBedford & County1:54.471:54.15-3.7 
81:58.29   Mohamed Ismail Mohamed SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:57.861:54.42-2.9 
91:58.80   Matt Bray  U20MBedford & County1:57.681:54.96-4.3 
101:59.04   Ted Ntibazonkiza SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:59.041:55.930.2 
112:02.92   Mohamed Hashi  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:57.181:56.81-2.9 
122:13.09   Jonty Wager-Leigh  U20MChiltern1:58.841:58.844.5 
800 SX 24
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.98   John Bird  SENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.741:47.791.3 
21:52.86   Gilbert Grundy PBSENMGuildford & Godalming1:52.131:52.13-0.5 
31:53.34   An Unknown SENM???    
41:53.54   Billy Kelsey PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.2315.8 
51:54.34   Elliott Stones PBU20MLincoln Wellington/Lincoln Uni1:54.341:54.34-2.6 
61:55.60   Mark Booth SBSENMWycombe1:55.601:54.4-1.6 
71:55.87   Mohamed Mohamed PBU23MThames Valley/Somalia1:55.871:55.87-4.8 
81:56.05   George Elliott SBU20MBasildon1:53.891:53.848.6 
91:57.60   Samuel Harry  U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:57.521:56.511.4 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.31   Harry Russell PBU15MChiltern2:29.312:29.3135.0 
22:32.71   Hatty Bell PBU13WWycombe2:32.062:27.2214.2 
32:33.92   Ana Montgomery PBU15WWycombe2:33.922:28.3011.4 
42:34.69   Sebastian Darnell  U15MHuntingdonshire2:34.652:07.901.2 
52:36.64   Holly Hodgskinson PBU13WWycombe2:36.292:30.419.6 
62:38.75   Amelia McMurtrie PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:35.22:17.523.9 
72:39.39   Joseph Monday  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.02:34.428.6 
82:39.70   Sasha Palfreyman  U15WRadley2:35.62:34.026.5 
92:41.08   Orla Williams  U13WChiltern2:36.722:16.43.9 
102:41.52   Amelia Darnell SBU17WHuntingdonshire2:41.522:32.057.9 
112:41.69   Sophie Peters SBU15WHillingdon/Harrow2:41.692:41.1930.3 
122:43.11   Lily Rolfe PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.82:29.2013.8 
800 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.30   Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.612:06.781.2 
22:34.95   Emily Alderson PBU15WChiltern2:34.292:29.3815.4 
32:35.04   Matthew Crow  U13MHarrow2:28.472:14.510.0 
42:35.84   Harry Streets PBU13MHarrow2:35.842:35.8434.6 
52:36.86   Jo Kent  V45WBarnet/Shaftesbury Barnet2:34.002:26.095.9 
62:37.03   Jessica Orr SBU17WChiltern2:37.032:31.1718.6 
72:37.98   Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC2:36.22:32.6210.7 
82:38.14   Angel Grimes-McTavish SBU15WEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.142:37.5313.3 
92:39.07   Freya Jones  U13WBracknell AC2:35.82:24.3010.5 
102:39.59   Freya Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:32.672:32.6728.2 
112:40.09   Barney Jackman  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.62:05.121.6 
122:53.03   Lucy Hall SBU13WBracknell AC2:53.032:28.538.7 
800 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.29   Robyn Watkins PBU15WChiltern2:27.292:16.313.9 
22:27.42   Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.982:17.646.0 
32:29.04   Laura Stewart PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:29.042:29.0425.3 
42:29.41   Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London2:29.412:29.412.6 
52:29.56   Bini Bloom PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet2:27.862:06.851.1 
62:30.87   Maisie Pennant  U15WWycombe2:28.882:28.8828.5 
72:30.88   Keira Stern  U15WSt. Albans AC2:28.402:18.58.0 
82:31.84   Ellie Monday PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.842:31.128.0 
92:32.08   Megan Styles  U17WWycombe2:30.692:29.024.1 
102:32.35   Libby Herdman-Smith PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.652:30.9820.3 
112:33.70   William McLennaghan SBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:33.702:32.9234.8 
800 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.60   Finn Bell PBU15MWycombe2:19.302:07.056.0 
22:27.96   Amelia Casey  U15WHercules Wimbledon2:25.892:16.523.0 
32:28.45   Adam Rowlands PBU15MHarrow2:27.942:27.9433.2 
42:28.46   Hayleigh Wood SBSENWReading AC/Loughborough Students2:28.462:24.27.4 
52:28.72   Harvey Bell PBU13MWycombe2:28.102:02.31.1 
62:29.42   Enya Deysel  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.02:25.020.7 
72:29.71   Isaac Ogundere PBU13MHarrow2:29.712:21.224.9 
82:29.95   Alex Aldred PBU13MChiltern2:25.971:54.98-2.8 
92:30.54   Katie Jones  U15WVale of Aylesbury2:29.22:25.515.3 
102:30.56   Abigail White  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.72:20.628.7 
112:30.83   Cameron Thomas PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:30.832:26.48.3 
122:36.66   Georgia Tombs  U13WChelmsford2:29.362:18.975.2 
800 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.65   Tommy Davies PBU15MChiltern2:24.11:59.832.0 
22:24.86   Sophiane Recalt PBSENWThames Valley/France2:24.42:24.430.4 
32:25.74   Emma Barraclough SBU20WChiltern2:22.222:22.2221.5 
42:27.32   Charlotte Munn PBU15WChiltern2:27.322:27.3230.5 
52:28.02   Sophie Robin  U15WSt. Albans AC2:24.72:24.729.0 
62:28.17   Libby Jay  U15WLuton2:25.822:22.79.6 
72:28.21   Sammy Taylor PBU17MWycombe2:27.562:27.5628.9 
82:28.24   Rebecca Barnard  U23WThurrock/Bedfordshire Uni/Bedford & County2:27.322:26.830.8 
92:28.34   Rebecca Wilby PBU23WDartford H/Brunel Uni London2:24.882:24.885.9 
102:29.12   Naomi Baker SBU20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:29.122:26.511.1 
112:29.68   Sarah Wilkins SBSENWReading AC2:29.682:25.811.4 
122:33.73   Emilia Economu  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:31.262:27.3324.6 
800 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.14   Natasha Blake PBU20WGloucestershire Schs2:17.112:17.1131.2 
22:23.04   Scott Brice PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:21.522:15.26.8 
32:23.87   Luke Adar PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:23.872:17.68.6 
42:24.65   Lucy O'Brien PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:23.242:21.7311.7 
52:25.58   Sally Judd SBV40WChelmsford2:25.322:21.53.6 
62:25.92   Ciara Stewart SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet2:25.922:18.1134.9 
72:26.19   Femke Rosbergen PBU13WCity of Norwich2:22.032:16.277.3 
82:27.07   Tom Hunter  U13MChiltern2:23.042:07.765.6 
92:27.49   Rebecca Andreou  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.152:23.5819.3 
102:28.06   Megan Gildea PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.062:20.029.7 
112:29.81   Olivia White SBU15WRugby & Northampton2:29.812:29.426.0 
122:29.96   Rosie Canham  V40WLuton/Fairlands Valley Spartans2:29.52:26.916.0 
800 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.55   Joel Fraser SBV40MHastings AC/Unattached2:17.551:52.4027.1 
22:18.94   Becky Smart PBU17WHastings AC2:18.942:18.948.5 
32:19.20   Stephanie Mitchell SBSENWHerne Hill2:16.12:15.1111.0 
42:19.55   Olivia Lowrie PBU15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5525.2 
52:20.57   Rachel Connery PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:20.572:20.5728.3 
62:21.40   Erica Wallace PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:21.402:21.4028.1 
72:21.70   Hannah Morton SBU20WChiltern2:21.702:17.2520.0 
82:22.97   Natasha Taylor SBU17WWycombe2:21.562:19.9015.4 
92:24.42   Nicola Ravenhill PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx2:24.422:18.795.4 
102:25.74   Eoin Canning  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:22.22:07.412.7 
112:27.11   Katie Standen  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.332:19.3314.1 
122:27.12   Rachel Parlour PBU20WSt. Albans AC2:27.122:27.1215.8 
800 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.71   Owen Dearman PBU17MWatford2:17.712:17.7133.9 
22:19.99   Jessica Hurley PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:18.252:18.2521.6 
32:20.97   Sofie Kent  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni2:16.72:15.58.6 
42:21.85   Georgie Bowett  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.912:15.613.7 
52:22.07   Angel Collins PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2:22.072:22.0717.1 
62:22.26   Molly Pocock  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.612:15.573.2 
72:22.75   Annie Quantrill  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:19.82:16.1715.8 
82:23.49   Beth Forster  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:22.482:21.6324.0 
92:24.00   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC2:21.81:54.07-2.2 
102:24.26   Ilyes Iman PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx2:24.262:11.8916.1 
112:24.72   Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC2:22.542:19.2710.7 
122:25.12   Noel Hall SBV50MHillingdon/Veterans2:25.122:10.634.9 
800 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.33   Jamie Hamilton SBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:17.332:15.9530.5 
22:19.45   Liam Bunn  U15MHarrow2:17.902:10.214.0 
32:20.28   Michael Moroney PBU15MLuton2:20.282:20.2823.9 
42:20.32   Megan Wilson  U17WHarrow2:18.62:16.5216.8 
52:20.53   Owen Huxley  U20MOxford City/Sheffield Uni2:14.082:14.089.1 
62:20.90   Sophie Morton PBU15WChiltern2:20.902:20.9011.8 
72:20.99   Hannah Shelton  U15WBedford & County2:19.722:19.7210.8 
82:21.02   Pippa Bailey  U20WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:19.072:15.752.7 
92:21.20   Courtney Gordon PBU15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5629.0 
102:21.72   Stephen Herring  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.432:12.15-0.4 
112:21.93   Angus Williams  U13MChiltern/Hillingdon2:17.511:59.49-1.0 
122:22.94   Emily Anders  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:22.522:22.5212.6 
800 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.57   Jack Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:15.572:14.7323.2 
22:16.18   Nick Hughes  V45MChiltern2:14.672:10.901.0 
32:17.39   Rachel Humphreys PBSENWBedford & County/North Herts2:17.392:17.3921.4 
42:17.95   Dylan Bowley  U13MKettering2:14.991:57.24-1.4 
52:18.65   Megan Humphreys SBU20WOxford City2:16.002:14.9822.8 
62:19.07   Hannah Novakovic PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.392:16.397.0 
72:19.43   Charlotte Dannatt PBU17WCamberley2:18.32:13.620.8 
82:20.08   Joshua Poncia PBU13MSt. Mary's Richmond2:19.942:03.733.2 
92:23.33   Devon Byrne SBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2:23.332:15.6012.4 
102:23.46   Tom Mead  U15MThetford2:16.052:00.350.7 
112:25.62   Nikki Shelley SBU23WEaling Southall & Middx2:25.622:20.0524.8 
800 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.85   George Gillingwater  U23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni2:05.131:59.846.0 
22:08.56   Daniel Auguste PBSENMUnattached2:08.562:08.5628.0 
32:08.70   Isabelle Boffey PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:02.92-0.6 
42:10.86   Lewis Debenham PBU17MHavering2:10.862:04.294.1 
52:11.14   Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern2:11.141:52.42-2.5 
62:12.61   Callum Gardner PBU17MLuton2:12.612:12.6126.7 
72:12.72   Evie Grice PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.574.4 
82:12.98   Rufus Kent PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.982:07.787.8 
92:13.48   Susannah Reid PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge2:12.862:12.863.2 
102:14.23   Samuel Howell  U17MChiltern2:12.631:56.011.2 
112:16.88   Francesca Ashworth  U20WKettering2:13.432:13.4312.0 
122:17.59   Jodie Judd  U17WChelmsford2:14.422:10.480.9 
132:17.91   Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U17WChiltern2:16.802:15.999.9 
800 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.98   Isaac Harding PBU17MTonbridge2:10.981:59.378.7 
22:12.30   Owen Armstrong SBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.182:02.8521.9 
32:13.42   Sidnie Ward PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.741:56.73-0.6 
42:13.89   Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon2:10.002:09.325.8 
52:14.02   Ryan Saint  U15MLuton2:10.12:04.920.6 
62:14.46   Harley Swan  U15MThetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.1913.4 
72:14.74   Joe Chott  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:10.382:07.5318.5 
82:15.31   James Wizard PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:15.312:10.060.8 
92:15.75   Henry Rocha PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:07.812:03.8218.8 
102:16.78   Daniel Weathers  U17MWycombe2:13.122:06.3018.4 
112:21.61   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon2:17.732:06.504.1Click your Clock logo
122:27.08   Fahad Abdi PBU23MThames Valley2:24.192:11.701.0 
800 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.35   Alex Budd SBSENMCity of Portsmouth2:07.351:50.1133.1 
22:07.85   Sebastian Mills PBU17MChiltern2:07.851:58.912.6 
32:08.19   Jack Benedickter SBU23MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:07.532:05.2114.1 
42:08.53   Christopher Hicks PBSENMBirmingham Uni2:08.532:08.533.8Click your Clock logo
52:09.42   Aiden Try PBU15MThetford2:09.421:58.028.8 
62:10.09   Luke Seymour PBU17MWycombe2:08.672:08.6721.4 
72:10.78   Dan Thomas SBU23MSwindon/Birmingham Uni2:10.782:10.2-0.7 
82:12.74   George Day PBU17MOrion2:12.742:08.36-1.2 
92:13.36   Jack Meijer  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.061:55.92-1.9 
102:13.95   Harry Lander PBU20MLuton2:13.952:13.9531.1 
800 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.35   Dennis Cross SBU23MBasildon/East Anglia Uni2:06.352:03.7025.7 
22:06.77   Christopher Westcott  V40MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters2:05.142:04.771.5 
32:07.15   Henry Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.152:01.684.1 
42:07.20   Samuel Avis PBU20MTonbridge2:07.202:05.1911.1 
52:07.97   Jake Alderson PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:06.552:03.0310.4 
62:08.06   James Kingston PBU20MWycombe2:08.062:08.0623.6 
72:08.53   Rob Webster SBV50MOxford City2:07.242:03.54.9 
82:09.07   Joe Steveni  U17MReading AC2:07.02:07.013.6 
92:10.24   Jack Blyth PBU20MWycombe2:06.972:06.977.5 
102:10.25   David Clark  U20MWycombe2:07.161:58.7-1.0 
112:13.28   Romario Hines-McLeod PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx2:13.282:13.2828.2 
800 SX 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.88   John Sanderson PBU23MGuildford & Godalming/York Uni1:57.501:55.40-5.0 
22:02.73   Callum Mullins PBU17MBedford & County2:02.732:02.7318.3 
32:02.95   Max O'Sullivan SBU20MOwls Leicester2:02.951:58.005.4 
42:03.10   Ben Abubacker PBU17MLuton2:03.102:03.1021.1 
52:04.45   Ben Clarke PBU17MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:04.452:04.4513.2 
Page: 1 2