Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Jun 15
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.14   David Hughes PBU13MEnfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.1416.4 
25:23.44   Gilad Nachshen  U13MShaftesbury Barnet5:13.014:24.57-3.0 
35:24.50   Katherine McKenzie PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:24.505:17.012.0 
45:32.94   Anna Cuthbert SBU13WVale of Aylesbury5:32.944:55.594.7 
55:33.41   Sophie Mulcahy PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:33.415:33.4122.2 
65:35.23   Emily Barnes PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:33.055:33.0527.8 
75:36.31   Hollie McArdell PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:36.315:20.0613.8 
85:36.95   Lisa Banahan SBSENWWare Joggers/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland5:36.955:31.9528.4 
95:37.42   Millie Hughes  U13WChiltern5:31.545:18.6712.3 
105:42.41   Lucy Hall  U13WBracknell AC5:40.725:18.728.0 
115:45.04   Ciaran Weldon  V45MWatford/Ireland5:30.165:19.39.6Click your Clock logo
125:45.99   Nicole Bibaud PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:45.995:45.9917.7 
136:06.06   Millie Lowrie  U13WWycombe5:42.925:42.9229.5 
146:10.14   Maurice Lisley  V50MWatford6:04.56:04.533.9 
1500 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:20.43   Emily Jones SBU15WBracknell AC5:14.855:11.9310.2 
25:23.57   Freya Jones PBU13WBracknell AC5:23.575:00.59.9 
35:24.18   Genevieve Pate PBU15WBenfleet5:21.745:21.7425.4 
45:24.70   Orla Williams  U13WChiltern5:14.744:37.293.1 
55:26.66   Beth Welham  U15WChiltern5:21.365:10.323.6 
65:28.25   Molly Relton PBU15WBedford & County5:28.255:28.2522.4 
75:29.06   Cameron Thomas PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:29.065:29.067.7 
85:29.36   Catherine Barker PBU15WHavering5:29.365:29.3616.1 
95:31.75   Claire Bentley SBU23WSt. Albans AC5:31.754:55.144.3 
105:32.17   Matthew Clifford  U13MChiltern5:30.284:37.883.3 
115:45.22   Alice Moffat SBU13WChiltern5:45.225:24.9326.7 
126:03.27   Imogen Sharkey PBU13WChiltern6:03.276:03.2736.0 
1500 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.52   Lee Murphy PBSENMDunstable4:49.524:49.522.1 
25:06.69   Pete Crockford SBV55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.65.3Click your Clock logo
35:07.37   Joe Heather PBU13MEnfield & Haringey4:56.34:53.795.0 
45:08.56   Rebecca Andreou PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:08.565:08.5618.4 
55:08.57   Orla Fawcett SBU17WChiltern5:05.015:00.3521.3 
65:08.70   Katherine March  V35WBarnet5:02.314:46.47.8 
75:10.88   Tom Millett PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.885:10.8829.8 
85:12.96   Toren Grainger SBV45MCamberley5:12.965:04.656.9 
95:15.44   Isaac Lunn PBU15MBedford & County5:05.124:36.3014.5 
105:15.95   Andrew Stewart PBV55MChiltern5:15.955:14.867.8Click your Clock logo
115:17.23   Freya Weddell  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:17.095:17.0927.5 
125:19.54   Liam Waldron PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.544:59.815.0 
135:24.72   Sienna Taylor  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.385:17.216.2 
145:26.24   Emily Alderson  U15WChiltern5:14.585:06.3914.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.24   Sally Judd PBV40WChelmsford4:56.244:51.303.7 
24:57.35   Amelia Wilks PBU15WBracknell AC4:56.854:55.839.1 
34:59.97   Alison Young PBV40WChiltern4:59.974:59.974.5 
45:00.81   Tommy Davies  U15MChiltern4:55.244:11.11.8 
55:01.00   Katie Moore PBU23WNorth Down5:01.004:47.923.7 
65:01.43   Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:53.284:45.105.3 
75:01.54   Lisa Gaul PBSENWBarnet5:01.545:01.5424.8 
85:02.49   Sophie Olney PBU17WSt. Albans AC5:02.495:02.4921.7 
95:03.21   Keira Stern PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:00.634:44.717.1 
105:03.51   Jessica Jones PBU23WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.514:59.6121.3 
115:04.02   Alex Aldred PBU13MChiltern5:02.474:06.78-3.3 
125:12.36   Elena Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:06.44:57.508.5 
135:13.92   Alicia McArdell SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:13.924:50.775.5 
145:16.84   Phillip Martin U20MUnatt    
1500 SX 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.64   Edward Henderson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.74:09.35-1.9 
24:55.32   Chloe Oldfield PBSENWVale of Aylesbury4:54.314:54.3119.4 
34:56.97   Oliver Hall PBU15MBracknell AC4:56.33:59.00-3.0 
44:57.40   Lizzie Squibbs SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:48.226.5 
54:57.78   Tom Hunter PBU13MChiltern4:57.784:41.64.6 
64:58.36   Maisie Relton PBU15WBedford & County4:54.624:54.6210.9 
74:58.68   Megan Gildea PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.34:46.678.8 
84:59.92   Rose Abbott PBU15WBedford & County4:59.924:53.069.7 
95:01.11   Harry Withers  U15MBracknell AC4:58.734:30.454.1 
105:03.44   Abigail White PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:59.254:47.878.9 
115:03.48   Lucy O'Brien PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:03.484:58.4710.9 
125:04.59   Caroline Dunnett SBU20WEnfield & Haringey5:04.595:04.227.4 
135:05.19   Nicola Ravenhill  U17WEaling Southall & Middx5:00.104:42.106.3 
145:19.15   Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC4:55.654:04.55-2.7 
1500 SX 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.44   Johann Sanseau PBU17MWatford4:37.444:37.4424.2 
24:41.46   Kosana Weir PBU17WThames Valley4:41.464:33.675.8 
34:41.76   India Weir PBU17WThames Valley4:41.764:30.828.0 
44:42.37   Sue Bosher SBSENWBedford & County4:42.374:26.858.2 
54:42.72   Alice Burgin SBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:42.724:39.23.0 
64:43.50   Melanie Wood SBU23WRugby & Northampton/St. Mary's Uni4:43.504:25.836.2 
74:43.92   Zak Colvin PBU13MReading AC4:43.924:43.9224.6 
84:44.93   Hannah Novakovic PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.934:44.936.3 
94:47.50   Yasmin Ryder SBU20WNewbury4:46.244:38.156.6 
104:48.47   Elsie Butler  SENWCharnwood4:47.284:47.005.1 
114:51.62   Katie Bingle SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:50.854:33.67.9 
124:57.97   Michael Moroney  U15MLuton4:47.84:41.0623.2 
135:01.97   Poppy Carmichael PBU15WRugby & Northampton5:01.974:58.197.5 
145:02.11   Tara Bage  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:57.264:32.381.9 
1500 SX 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.44   David Stone PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:36.443:56.27-2.0 
24:38.77   Kate Curran SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Greenwich Tritons/Cambridge Uni4:38.774:33.369.7 
34:40.54   Olivia Allum PBU15WWest Suffolk4:37.784:36.6811.3 
44:41.04   Rebecca Turton PBU23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:41.044:41.045.3 
54:41.74   Lucy Pygott PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.214:24.5617.8 
64:43.63   Angus Williams PBU13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:05.08-1.5 
74:43.93   Charlotte Dannatt  U17WCamberley4:43.714:24.521.1 
84:45.01   Abdirahman Hamud PBU17MHillingdon4:38.734:20.293.3 
94:45.42   Lauren Murphy PBU17WWest Suffolk4:40.24:40.224.8 
104:45.77   Tom Mead PBU15MThetford4:38.214:07.751.8 
114:46.24   George Brown PBU17MChiltern4:46.244:41.5016.0 
124:51.07   Scarlett Wager-Leigh SBU17WChiltern4:51.04:50.29.4 
135:20.27   William Brown SBU17MChiltern5:20.274:24.929.8 
1500 SX 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.43   Matthew Sutton PBU20MTrafford4:28.434:13.12-0.7 
24:28.65   Jed Lumb PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:28.654:28.654.2 
34:30.99   Taylor Newell PBU15MThurrock4:30.994:10.4-1.8 
44:33.77   Sidnie Ward PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:33.774:23.29-0.8 
54:36.10   Dylan Bowley PBU13MKettering4:34.604:04.39-2.1 
64:36.85   Jodie Judd PBU17WChelmsford4:35.314:21.500.1 
74:36.96   Leon Wheeler PBU15MThurrock4:36.964:02.8-2.3 
84:37.70   Susannah Reid PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge4:37.704:37.702.9 
94:39.10   Alanah Harris PBU23WBedford & County4:39.104:39.1017.0 
104:40.81   Joshua Poncia PBU13MSt. Mary's Richmond4:40.814:21.672.4 
114:42.57   Steve Roberts SBV50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:36.714:36.713.7 
124:42.93   Megan Humphreys SBU20WOxford City4:39.524:31.8521.9 
134:43.07   Ben Smith PBU15MChiltern/London Schs4:42.634:42.6310.5 
144:43.32   Katherine Shiel-Rankin SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.324:35.39.6 
1500 SX 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.94   Liviu Ionita SBSENMBarking4:25.944:23.0-1.1 
24:26.46   Sophie Billington PBU23WBirchfield H4:26.464:26.4625.2 
34:28.36   Michael Robbins SBSENMNewbury4:24.64:16.53-0.6 
44:28.43   Jack Exley PBU15MThurrock4:28.434:04.12-3.2 
54:28.55   Angus Denison-Smith PBU17MChiltern4:28.554:26.0919.8 
64:29.56   Naomi Taschimowitz  SENWTaunton/Shaftesbury Barnet4:22.404:16.32-0.3 
74:29.76   Lewis Reid  U17MCamberley4:29.34:08.386.6 
84:30.28   Nick Hughes PBV45MChiltern4:30.284:19.881.0 
94:31.41   Jamie Abbiss PBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:31.414:22.610.4 
104:31.49   Georgia Tuckfield PBU20WChelmsford/Orion4:31.184:31.185.7 
114:32.33   Terence Spooner PBV40MBenfleet4:32.334:32.331.7Click your Clock logo
124:32.51   Ben Holdgate SBU20MBraintree4:32.514:24.60.2 
134:34.70   Silvia Del Fava PBSENWItaly4:34.704:34.7026.3 
144:39.18   Connor Page  U15MBraintree4:33.484:28.312.4 
1500 SX 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.52   Oliver Formby PBU20MBarnet4:21.524:17.2415.8 
24:22.79   James Young PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:22.794:08.39.2 
34:24.41   Callum Neal SBU20MChiltern4:24.414:19.3426.8 
44:24.68   Oliver Way  U17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.643:58.03-2.4 
54:26.24   Harry Grace PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.144:18.222.0 
64:27.48   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford4:27.484:18.830.8 
74:27.72   Elliot Cordery PBU15MChelmsford4:26.913:58.832.7 
84:29.16   Tom Holland PBU20MBedford & County4:25.534:25.5324.5 
94:29.19   Tessa McCormick PBU23WVale Royal/Birmingham Uni4:29.194:29.191.9 
104:29.65   Katherine Turner SBU23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni4:29.494:24.8617.0 
114:32.15   Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow4:28.404:19.22-2.9 
124:34.79   Mia O'Connell  U23WCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:27.214:27.2112.0 
134:41.89   Henry Snell SBU20MSouthend4:41.894:26.8922.5 
1500 SX 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.23   Rachel McClay PBSENWBracknell AC4:15.394:15.390.1 
24:20.65   Edward Hewitt  U23MBedford & County/Royal Air Force4:15.634:15.6324.0 
34:21.35   Julian Richardson SBV45MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:21.354:20.400.4 
44:21.65   Zak Wort PBU15MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:21.654:07.885.7 
54:21.97   Dempster Fawden PBU17MHighgate4:21.974:15.7115.7 
64:22.09   Callum Mullins PBU17MBedford & County4:22.094:22.0917.5 
74:23.10   Aiden Grainger SBU17MCamberley4:23.104:19.2416.5 
84:24.30   Joe Steveni PBU17MReading AC4:23.824:23.8212.9 
94:24.41   Rosie McNabola PBSENWLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable4:24.414:24.412.1 
104:24.64   Gemma Holloway SBU20WThurrock4:24.644:18.464.9 
114:24.97   John Fielding PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:24.974:16.0912.5 
1500 SX 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.91   Alex Bampton PBU23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:06.64:06.6-4.0 
24:11.14   Alexander Rodrigues PBU17MCamberley4:11.144:11.1417.6 
34:12.10   Max Heyden PBU15MCamberley4:12.103:56.10-4.2 
44:12.33   Freddie Ayre PBU17MBedford & County4:07.654:07.6522.2 
54:12.62   Thomas Kearns PBU23MLuton/Durham Uni4:12.623:58.341.0 
64:12.67   Neil Wellard PBU20MKingston & Poly4:12.674:10.903.5 
74:13.07   Maxwell Cooper PBU15MBracknell AC4:13.074:08.310.0 
84:13.68   Andrew Puopolo PBU23MHighgate/United States4:13.684:13.6824.1 
94:13.73   Istvan Jacso PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary4:13.734:13.731.1Click your Clock logo
104:15.31   Richard Park SBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:15.314:09.87-0.9 
114:16.04   Ollie Percival PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.674:05.57.8 
124:16.54   Harry Matthews PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond4:16.544:12.7414.2 
134:17.26   Tom Angell PBU17MBedford & County4:14.314:09.9712.7 
144:19.03   Joe Gilbert PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.034:19.004.5 
1500 SX 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.16   Rhys Lewis PBU20MLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles4:03.164:03.1616.4 
24:05.40   Harry Wells PBU20MLuton4:05.404:05.4021.4 
34:05.50   George Burnett PBU17MCharnwood4:05.503:55.768.3 
44:05.93   Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County4:05.183:58.91-4.5 
54:06.11   Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU20MChiltern4:04.44:04.44.4 
64:06.68   Brodie Denholm PBU17MBrighton & Hove4:06.684:03.511.1 
74:07.40   Colin Daly PBU17MTrafford4:07.403:58.3512.6 
84:08.01   Samuel Harry PBU23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:08.014:03.720.7 
94:08.11   Toby Wright PBU17MSouthend4:08.114:07.1011.6 
104:09.40   Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend4:09.344:07.71-1.1 
114:09.54   Jonathan Wilkinson D PBU23MDurham4:09.544:07.070.9 
124:11.01   Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:11.013:54.02-2.0 
134:15.69   Allan Stewart  SENMChiltern4:05.163:52.41-2.2 
144:18.04   Sathira Don  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Oaklands Col4:10.934:08.8813.9 
1500 SX 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.46   Matthew Rawlings PBU17MReading AC4:01.013:56.24-2.5 
24:03.37   Mark Booth PBSENMWycombe4:03.373:57.48-2.0 
34:03.67   David Long PBU23MBournemouth4:03.673:58.37-2.6 
44:04.43   Chey Blatchford-Kemp PBU17MReading AC4:04.434:02.601.5 
54:04.57   Les Newell  V35MOxford City4:02.804:02.80-1.3 
64:04.57   Jamie Finnigan SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:04.573:58.8722.3 
74:04.89   Matt Bray SBU20MBedford & County4:00.233:47.91-4.2 
84:04.94   Rob McTaggart PBSENMBournemouth4:04.944:04.94-2.7 
94:05.45   Michael Dan SBSENMHighgate/Bath Uni4:05.453:58.62.7 
104:06.54   Aedan O'Brien PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:06.544:03.00-0.2 
114:06.62   George Grassly PBU17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:06.623:53.05-3.2 
124:07.08   Louis Clarke PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:07.084:07.0828.5 
134:07.45   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 SBSENMCoventry4:05.64:01.015.8 
144:14.97   Max Butler PBU20MNene Valley4:14.974:14.9719.0 
1500 SX 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.38   Alex Hampson PBU20MNene Valley3:59.383:54.1-3.3 
23:59.86   John Eves  SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland3:53.703:53.70-3.9 
34:02.10   George Elliott SBU20MBasildon3:58.203:58.209.3 
44:02.70   Frankie Conway PBSENMOrion/Birmingham Uni4:02.703:55.44-0.1 
54:02.85   Mukhtar Farah PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:01.434:01.431.0 
64:04.05   Lucas Clements  U20MSouthampton4:03.504:03.5022.6 
74:04.22   Chris Carter SBSENMTelford AC/St. Mary's Uni4:04.223:49.0723.8 
74:04.22   James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon4:04.223:50.1614.6 
94:04.79   Rian McCawley PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:04.794:04.79-0.5 
104:05.73   Callum Charleston  U20MChelmsford3:59.363:51.93-3.5 
114:07.31   Joseph Kirton PBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni4:07.314:07.3114.4 
124:07.62   Matthew Williams SBU23MNotts4:07.624:03.810.0 
1500 SX 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.78   Rowan Axe PBSENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:48.783:38.12-4.5 
23:50.05   Jack Williams PBU23MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni3:49.663:49.6612.2 
33:50.87   Billy Pinder PBSENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni3:50.873:50.8716.1 
43:50.91   Nicholas Landeau PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago3:50.913:49.671.6 
53:51.28   Richard Goodman SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni3:51.283:45.66-3.8 
63:52.99   James McCarthy SBU20MChiltern3:49.593:46.59-4.6 
73:53.15   Tom Bowerman PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid 3:50.643:50.64-0.4 
83:53.36   George Gathercole PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.363:53.36-1.7 
93:55.41   Juan del Azar SBU23MBracknell AC3:55.413:53.5418.0 
103:56.80   Patrick Taylor  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni3:56.333:47.84-5.0 
113:57.21   Kris Everett SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni3:55.233:55.2310.0 
124:00.01   Oliver Park PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:00.014:00.01-2.6 
134:02.31   Kelvin Gomez SBSENMCambridge Uni/Gibraltar4:02.313:57.3910.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.45   Rachel Humphreys PBSENWBedford & County/North Herts9:40.459:40.4520.7 
29:42.25   Ashley Berry PBSENWLoughborough Students/Bermuda9:42.259:42.258.8 
39:46.70   Kate Jacobs SBV35WSwindon9:46.709:46.4315.3 
49:54.08   Rosie Hiles  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Bradley Uni9:53.259:53.2522.5 
510:00.42   Holly Page PBU17WDartford H10:00.429:52.253.5 
610:00.90   Jessica Burgess PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:00.9010:00.9029.0 
710:01.47   Silvia Del Fava PBSENWItaly10:01.4710:01.4726.3 
810:02.17   Hannah Viner SBU20WHighgate/Herne Hill10:02.179:25.230.7 
910:10.04   Adam Haylock  V35MLeighton Buzzard10:07.9910:07.995.4 
1010:12.08   Estelle Damant  SENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students10:01.819:57.739.2 
1110:14.33   Charlotte Christensen SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge10:14.339:27.112.6 
1210:23.51   Nathan Barnard SBU15MQueens Park10:23.519:27.713.2 
1310:24.36   Georgina Leck PBU23WLeigh/Birmingham Uni10:22.8610:22.8614.4 
1410:25.42   Victoria Walker  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni10:21.1210:08.437.7 
1510:27.11   Rachel Seckl PBU20WLondon Heathside10:27.1110:27.1122.7 
1610:45.63   Anna Boniface PBSENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London10:32.110:05.92.3 
1710:59.36   Claire Donald PBV55WPurple Patch10:52.9110:52.9111.9 
3000 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:47.55   Thomas Butler PBU20MBarnet8:47.558:27.61-3.8 
28:47.99   Georges Vacharopoulos PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Warwick Uni8:47.998:47.993.7 
38:53.70   William Mullins PBU17MBedford & County8:53.708:53.700.7 
48:55.45   Ahmed Abdulle PBU17MIlford/Somalia8:49.658:29.23-3.9 
58:56.54   Matthew Sharp PBV35MHercules Wimbledon8:56.548:56.54-1.9 
68:57.27   Peter Hawkings PBSENMHighgate8:57.278:51.98-0.4 
78:57.94   Terence Fawden PBU17MHighgate8:57.948:37.58-2.1 
89:00.15   Macgregor Cox PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District9:00.158:29.68-0.8 
99:01.00   Chris Thomas PBU23MInvicta East Kent/Imperial College9:01.008:51.31-1.9 
109:03.96   Matthew Williams SBU23MNotts8:40.828:35.620.0 
119:04.56   Lauren Deadman PBSENWHavering/Loughborough Students9:04.569:04.560.8 
129:05.94   Robbie Coupland PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:05.948:53.23.4 
139:07.28   Jordan Maurice SBU23MHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni9:07.288:46.828.8 
149:08.60   Daniel Carpenter PBU20MEnfield & Haringey9:08.608:39.55-2.1 
159:13.65   Tom Mead SBSENMLuton/St. Mary's Uni9:13.659:00.4914.2 
169:15.60   George Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:03.238:28.59-3.2Click your Clock logo
179:15.93   Charles Wheeler PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:00.568:40.193.2 
189:17.00   Robert Male PBU23MRugby & Northampton/Birmingham Uni9:14.78:55.295.3 
199:22.92   Rebecca Murray PBU23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni9:22.929:22.76-0.5 
Page: 1 2