Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
22 Apr 15
800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.28Beatrix Towers U13WSt Albans    
22:49.72Ben Faulkner U15MWatford H    
32:51.27Millie Hughes U13WChiltern H    
42:54.76Sarah Nabney  U13WHarrow2:49.52:49.540.2 
52:55.82Sharon Davidson V35WPurple Patch    
62:57.64Lucas Jollason-Faust U13MUnatt    
72:58.35Valerie Parocki U13WHHH    
82:58.99John Garber V70MHHH    
93:01.30Ruby Denny U13WHarrow    
103:06.72Rhys Feaviour SBU15MHillingdon3:00.62:22.2215.1 
113:10.79Emily Boylan PBU13WLuton3:07.53:04.137.6 
123:23.24Gabriella Tarrant SBU15WBedford & County3:01.72:57.836.0 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.32Ethan Smith PBU13MHillingdon/Chiltern2:42.322:42.3237.2 
22:43.28David Hughes U13ME&H    
32:43.57Katherine McKenzie U13WE&H    
42:45.54Matthew Clifford U13MChiltern H    
52:49.02Louis Nicholas U13ME&H    
62:49.70Rosie Merrin U15WMMK    
72:50.75George Dowding U15MWatford H    
82:51.22Millie lowrie U13WWPH    
92:51.27Christina Durbin U13WSt Albans    
102:51.42Imogen Tattersall U13WWSEH    
112:52.12Pippa Crowley U13WWPH    
122:52.36Holly Landon U13WWSEH    
132:56.18Sarah Andrews U13WHarrow    
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.76Keira Stern U15WSt Albans    
22:33.99Sophia Dempsey U15WSBH    
32:36.98Freya Weddell U15WSt Albans    
42:38.73Freya Jones U13WBracknell    
52:39.02Libby Herdman-Smith U15WMMK    
62:40.37Orla Williams U13WChiltern H    
72:43.04Nathan Kabel  U11MHarrow2:38.462:15.084.5 
82:43.87Gilad Nachshen U13MSBH    
92:45.51Max Cutner  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:45.182:43.7437.5 
102:46.33Jasmine Young U13WWSEH    
112:51.46Isobel Taylor PBU20WWarwick Uni2:51.462:51.4631.4 
123:01.93Patricia Thomas V50WESM    
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.95John Cooper PBV45MBracknell AC2:28.952:28.957.5 
22:31.21Sandie Pohlman U15WChiltern H    
32:33.74Mia Pesci U20WC&C    
42:34.07Alex Aldred U13MChiltern H    
52:35.43Charlotte Munn U15WChiltern H    
62:36.95Natasha McGovern U23WBedford & C    
72:36.99Emma Schaertun Coffey U17WC&C    
82:39.40Samuel Hodgson U13MWSEH    
92:40.13Beth Welham U15WChiltern H    
102:42.45Amber harman U15WMMK    
112:44.66Barbara de Koning U13WMMK    
122:51.72Katie Clutterbuck U13WWSEH    
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.80Scott Brice U15MSt Albans    
22:28.67Katy Warren SBU23WBirchfield H/Warwick Uni2:27.202:26.57.2 
32:28.87Martin Bright V45MHH    
42:30.58Poppy Wardley U15WReigate Priory    
52:31.05Elena Jones U15WBracknell    
62:31.55Madeleine lacey U17WChiltern H    
72:32.79Haydn Williams U15MSNH    
82:32.83Hannah Rayden U17WSt Albans    
92:33.43Sammy Taylor U17MWPH    
102:35.77Emily Alderson U15WChiltern H    
112:40.32Andrew Stewart V50MChiltern H    
122:41.37Tomas Billenness U13MMMK    
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.84Sophie Olney U17WSt Albans    
22:26.53Tom Hunter U13MChiltern H    
32:27.06Emily Anders U15WSt Albans    
42:28.35Nathan Hackley U13MChiltern H    
52:29.33Rebecca Wilby U23WDartford H    
62:31.38Jess Laitner U15WSt Albans    
72:31.40Orla Fawcett U17WChiltern H    
82:32.01Cameron Enser U13MBracknell    
92:32.06Jake Ward U13MWSEH    
102:32.37Amy Young U13WWSEH    
112:37.56Emily Jones U15WBracknell    
122:38.43Natalie Nurse SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.062:30.0220.2 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.15Angus Williams U13MChiltern H    
22:23.25Katie Mitchell U15WE&H    
32:23.93Sophie Morton U15WChiltern H    
42:24.23Kaya Sittampalam Main U15WBracknell    
52:26.30Sally Judd V35WChelmsford    
62:27.45Aaron Wooter U15MMMK    
72:27.54Meg Ormond U17WWSEH    
82:28.42Amelia Wilks U15WBracknell    
92:28.93Anousha Wardley U17WReigate Priory    
102:32.37Ana Cunning U15WE&H    
112:32.68Mark Stringer U15MWSEH    
122:34.06Becky Pope U17WWSEH    
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.65Johann Sanseau U17MWatford H    
22:14.62Nick Andrews V40MHarrow    
32:14.89Nick Hughes SENMChiltern H    
42:17.46Jason Kabel V40MHarrow    
52:18.90Chloe Turmel  U23WJersey/St. Mary's Uni2:18.462:13.9130.3 
62:19.07Pippa bailey U20WSt Albans    
72:23.00Erin Bateman SBU17WHorsham Blue Star2:23.002:20.6121.6 
82:23.07Amber Wallace U23WBrunel    
92:23.11Sofie Kent SENWAFD    
102:24.54Max Borgnis U15MBracknell    
112:28.36Simon Rayner PBV50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.362:28.3632.7 
122:30.66Naomi Baker U20WSt Albans    
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.89Cameron Reid U13MChiltern H    
22:17.61Hannah Thear U17WChiltern H    
32:19.02Maisie Grice U17WAFD    
42:19.57Tabitha Bowden U17WAFD    
52:19.71Charlotte Dannatt U17WCamberley    
62:20.24Hannah Novakovic U20WWSEH    
72:21.69Isabella Hoy U17WWG&EL    
82:21.91Annie Quantrill U17WC&C    
92:22.35Jessica Whiley U15WHAWCS    
102:24.54Tara Bage U20WBrighton P    
112:25.50Leah Harris U20WWorthing H    
122:25.74Tom Mead U15MThetford    
800 SX 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.37Harry Swan U15MThetford    
22:14.31Joe Choff U15MSBH    
32:14.42Alistair Sleeman U17MHH    
42:14.93Aiden Try U15MThetford    
52:16.86Sian Driscoll U20WTonbridge    
62:17.71Richard Slade U17MChiltern H    
72:17.74Calluim Walsh U15MSt Albans    
82:17.96Jodie Judd U17WChelmsford    
92:18.13Clive Wickham SENMHillingdon    
102:18.55Evie Grice U20WAFD    
112:19.96Matilda Compton-Stewart U20WWSEH    
122:21.56Alex Barbour U17WWSEH    
800 SX 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.95Joshua Lay U17MR&N    
22:07.28Joe Musgrove U15MR&N    
32:08.64Khahisa Mhlanga U17WChelmsford    
42:10.06Harry Grace U17MAFD    
52:10.09Jeremy Vick SENMMMK    
62:11.62Jed Lumb U15MSt Albans    
72:11.92Lewis Brown SENMUnatt    
82:13.40Lucy Jones U17WCharnwood    
92:13.56Daniel Brookling U15MWSEH    
102:14.70Anna Clark U20WWG&EL    
112:14.98Rebecca Turton SBU23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni2:14.982:14.795.4 
122:16.34Callum Gardner U17MLuton    
800 SX 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.50Samuel Avis U20MTonbridge    
22:08.93Coleman Conry U15MB&B    
32:08.99Edward Anders U20MSt Albans    
42:09.07Callum Mullins U17MBedford & C    
52:09.48Amy Griffiths U20WAFD    
62:11.36Shaun Hudson U15MWSEH    
72:11.43Gemma Holloway U20MThurrock H    
82:12.09Dominic McDougall U15MWSEH    
92:12.27Seb Mills U17MChiltern H    
102:13.30Lois Bond SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.402:10.404.9 
112:15.10Ben Holdgate U20MBraintree    
800 SX 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.44Noor Mohamoud PBU20MHarrow1:59.481:57.742.8 
22:03.40Adam Day U17MSlough Jnr    
32:03.63Oliver Light U17MHH    
42:03.79Hamza Kadir U17MSBH    
52:04.75Tom Fancett SENMLdn Heathside    
62:05.09Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell    
72:06.01Jack Goddard U17MWSEH    
82:07.25Kieran McMorran U20MIpswich/Brunel Uni    
92:07.62Matt Lewis U20MOaklands Coll    
102:08.43Jack Davies U17MWSEH    
112:08.64Bobby Clay U20WIEK    
122:13.01Chris Ingram SENMHillingdon    
800 SX 14
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.50Henry Cowie U15MB&B    
22:02.08Niki Faulkner U23MBexley    
32:02.41Harry Digby U15MBracknell    
42:03.21James Coxon U23MCambridge Uni    
52:03.24William Forster U17MBedford & C    
62:03.58Chris Bird SENMChichester    
72:04.41Lewis Elsey U23MBexley    
82:05.09Oli Lum U20MMMK    
92:06.18Callum Neal U20MChiltern H    
102:06.54Rachel McClay SENWBracknell    
800 SX 15
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.05Charlie Wyllie U20MDMV    
21:58.11Will Perkin U17MChiltern H    
31:59.10Michael Goddard U23MChiltern H    
41:59.59Jonty Wager Leigh U20MChiltern H    
52:00.36George Burnett U17MCharnwood    
62:01.24Ted Tibazonkiza U23MSBH    
72:01.69Nathan Tipping U20MWarwick Uni    
82:02.06Laurence Willmore U20MUnatt    
92:02.22Khalid Ahmed U20MSBH    
102:02.30Andre Stone U20MBexley    
112:02.38Jack Woods U20MWorthing H    
122:03.29Calum Edwards  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.42:01.425.2 
800 SX 16
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.48Benjamin Davies U17MBedford & C    
21:59.99David Weir U20MPlymouth    
32:00.04Michael Costante U20MNotts    
42:00.42Jamie Finnigan U20MWSEH    
52:00.48Matthew Loveridge SENMGuernsey    
62:00.69Andrew Holliman U23MUEA    
72:00.75Aedan O'Brien U20MWSEH    
82:01.29Paul Hodgson SENMCambridge Uni    
92:01.76Hugh Baker U23MOxford Uni    
102:01.92Sam Benge U23MWG&EL    
112:01.93Alec Finch U23MThurrock H    
122:02.55Peter Cameron U23MEdinburgh    
800 SX 17
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.21Finley Bigg U17MPhoenix    
21:56.62Matthew Rainbow U20WReading    
31:56.69Kieran Wye U23MWSEH    
41:57.11Georges Vacharopoulos SENMWarwick Uni    
51:57.55Jack Hillier SENMHHH    
61:57.79Niall Unger U17MWSEH    
71:57.82Nathan Mapperley U20MCamberley    
81:58.21Jonathan Escalante-Philli U23MC&C    
91:58.61Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge    
101:58.97Steve Payne U20MBracknell    
112:05.51Tomoki Alan U20MJPN    
122:08.93James Lonsdale U17MWorksop    
800 SX 18
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.73Joe Strange U23MBedford & C    
21:53.50Billy Pinder PBSENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni1:53.071:53.0718.6 
31:53.92Zac Howe U23MCambridge Uni    
41:53.97Luca Russo U23MTonbridge    
51:54.28Paul Scanlan U23MWG&EL    
61:55.55Oliver Park SENMC&C    
71:55.92Tom Pye SENME&H    
81:56.56Mark Burchett SENMWorthing H    
91:57.01Alex Jones SENME&H    
101:57.84Charlie Baldwin U23MWorthing H    
111:58.39Bradley Spurdens U20MNVH    
121:59.24Michael Harrison U23MBedford & C    
800 SX 19
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.35Jospeh O'Hara U20MBexley    
21:51.93James McMurray U23MSt Albans    
31:52.24James McCarthy U20MChiltern H    
41:52.80Elliott Dorey U23MJersey Spartans    
51:52.97George Duggan SBU20MTonbridge1:52.971:51.58-4.7 
61:53.36Andrew Walshe U23MHerts P    
71:53.46Dominic Brown U23MTonbridge    
81:53.83Kieran Wood U23MC&C    
91:54.48Ben Claridge U20MWhite Horse H    
101:55.39Tim Cobden U20MC&C    
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.83Tim Califas U23MLewes    
29:47.01Claire Somerton SENWC&C    
39:48.43Lizzy Janes SENWHerts P    
49:49.54Mark Cursons V50MHarrow    
59:50.18Katherine Turner U23WTeam Bath    
69:50.35Andrew Rolt V45MVoA    
79:51.39Sophie Cowper SENWLincoln Wellington    
89:55.22William Griffiths U17MLdn Heathside    
99:55.30Emily Waugh U23WR&N    
109:57.34Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge Uni    
119:58.29Jacob Phillips U20MLdn Heathside    
1210:03.31David Beaney SENMWatford H    
1310:04.56Angel Collins U23WAFD    
1410:04.96Sarah Lovewell U23WCity of Stoke    
1510:06.17Alanah Harris U23WBedford & C    
1610:08.14Graeme Kennedy SENMC&C    
1710:08.96Matthew Clutterbuck U15MWSEH    
1810:14.31Luisa Schwarzer U23WUnatt    
1910:24.67Rochelle Harrison SENWLincoln Wellington    
2010:28.45Andrew Fay U20MWarwick Uni    
2110:29.47Nicole Swaffield U23WWSEH    
2210:37.84Beatrice Fitzsimons U23WC&C    
2310:48.75James Ryman SENMUnatt    
2410:50.98Maclarnie Bowie U20MTrent Pk    
2511:09.69Anna Boniface SENWReading    
2611:10.92Claire Donald  V55WPurple Patch10:52.9110:52.9114.4 
Page: 1 2