Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
8 Apr 15
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.74Amelia McMurtrie PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:35.22:17.525.3 
22:42.52Jemima Taswell-Fryer  U15WChiltern2:32.22:32.234.6 
32:44.86Claudia Searle PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:40.12:26.610.2 
42:46.54Hannah Page PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.932:38.9337.1 
52:47.72Emily Amend PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.722:47.7240.2 
62:48.45Georgina Handford PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:48.452:47.0422.4 
72:48.51Liam Waldron PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.362:38.366.6 
82:48.77Jasmine Young PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.52:19.742.5 
92:49.56Beatrix Towers PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:48.282:44.614.1 
102:49.92George Dowding  U15MWatford2:37.641:58.872.5 
112:52.63Emily Squibbs  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:52.042:51.121.0 
122:58.45Valerie Parocki PBU13WUnattached2:50.242:34.1217.3 
132:59.97John Garber SBV70MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters2:58.992:22.9922.4 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.22Finlay Spear PBU13MCity of Norwich2:31.222:31.2232.3 
22:31.69Lily Newton PBU15WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2:26.842:21.218.6 
32:32.53Alice Rolfe PBU17WVale of Aylesbury2:32.532:32.5326.3 
42:32.76Orla Fawcett  U17WChiltern2:31.402:27.5111.3 
52:33.60Louise Gilbert PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.982:17.643.9 
62:33.61Bethan Goddard  U23WRugby & Northampton/Bristol Uni2:32.62:29.510.4 
72:34.17Lauren Cunild PBU17WRugby & Northampton2:34.172:25.5513.5 
82:34.46Christine Anthony PBV50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:34.002:32.478.2 
92:35.01Amy Botham SBU20WMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.012:18.0138.5 
102:43.69Ella van Heerde  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.982:21.076.7 
112:43.74Millie Finch  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.732:33.7321.2 
122:44.57Anya Freely SBU15WHarrow2:40.862:32.0311.7 
132:46.42Maya Hodgson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.422:25.617.2 
142:51.20William Newcombe  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:38.52:06.56-0.2 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.23James Davis PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:16.32:16.316.2 
22:26.09Corinne Nurse PBV35WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.152:21.346.7 
32:26.20Hannah Hall PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.12:25.111.9 
42:26.74Sophie Olney PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:24.842:24.8421.2 
52:27.61Sophie Domingo PBU17WHarborough2:26.292:26.2925.1 
62:31.20Mia Pesci PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge2:31.202:31.2035.3 
72:31.45Holly Hembury PBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:31.452:31.4534.9 
82:32.19Enya Deysel  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.02:25.022.4 
92:40.51Emily Gillard PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:40.512:40.5144.4 
102:42.61Andrew Stewart  V50MChiltern2:37.382:30.79.2 
112:45.67Christopher Morris PBU15MHarrow2:45.672:06.70.6 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.01Ethan Ellison PBU15MNene Valley2:23.012:19.623.7 
22:24.31Anna Bakewell SBU17WCity of Norwich2:20.72:19.824.8 
32:25.61Inese Avsejeva PBSENWWest Suffolk2:24.72:24.733.4 
42:26.19Amber Park PBU15WNene Valley2:25.352:18.588.0 
52:28.57Darby Begley-Jones PBU15WWalton2:21.492:20.1515.4 
62:29.67Shannon Flockhart PBU15WHuntingdonshire2:29.62:10.762.2 
72:29.72Katie Porter PBU15WPeterborough2:26.902:26.9025.1 
82:31.24Freddie Shiret  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:14.092:01.026.0 
92:31.24Neve Hudson  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.552:30.5530.7 
102:33.66Amy Young  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.822:17.794.0 
112:35.03Antigone Tymens  U15WWalton2:27.52:27.534.2 
122:36.95Rebecca Pope PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.062:30.1617.1 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.51Owen Armstrong  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.182:02.8523.7 
22:17.28Jack Exley PBU15MThurrock2:13.701:54.62-1.1 
32:17.52Sidnie Ward PBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.741:56.730.8 
42:19.04Taylor Newell PBU15MThurrock2:14.492:00.230.0 
52:19.42Tom Mead PBU15MThetford2:16.052:00.35-0.3 
62:19.94Katie Clubb PBU20WRugby & Northampton2:15.862:15.8617.2 
72:23.19Joe Smythe PBU15MThetford/Breckland2:22.12:05.9917.7 
82:23.42Emma Delgado  U20WWycombe2:17.812:17.8121.5 
92:23.47Charlotte Vaughan PBU15WWalton2:18.62:16.477.5 
102:23.59Kirsty Goddard  U20WRugby & Northampton2:22.322:22.3218.6 
112:23.60Siobhan Bright PBSENWHuntingdonshire2:18.282:18.2811.7 
122:24.75Grace Scopes PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.752:20.6617.0 
800 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.1Jaymee Domoney PBU17MCity of Salisbury1:59.901:54.34-4.0 
22:15.2Harley Swan  U15MThetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.1915.2 
32:15.6Michael Blunt SBV35MBiggleswade2:15.62:10.7213.6Click your Clock logo
42:15.8Anna Clark  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.892:08.460.9 
52:17.1Rebecca Daniel PBU15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0220.8 
52:17.1Dean Johal PBU17MWatford2:17.12:17.129.5 
72:17.7Megan Ellison PBU17WNene Valley2:14.062:12.2110.9 
82:17.7Susannah Reid PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge2:12.862:12.862.9 
92:22.4Matilda Compton-Stewart PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.932:19.937.9 
102:22.5Alex Barbour  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.562:17.258.7 
112:23.3Hannah Shelton PBU15WBedford & County2:19.722:19.7212.3 
122:25.7Antonio Khan PBU15MLuton2:22.342:13.0518.0 
800 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.16Adam Day PBU17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:01.481:54.84-1.1 
22:05.54Simon Stebbings SBV40MLuton2:05.541:49.919.1 
32:07.11Oliver Munns SBU20MRugby & Northampton2:07.112:06.112.5 
42:07.50George Glinski  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes2:04.412:04.4125.3 
52:07.67Jack Davies PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:04.522:04.5225.8 
62:09.44Henry Snell  U20MSouthend2:05.832:04.924.9 
72:10.05Ethan Luck  U20MVale of Aylesbury2:07.042:03.9228.0 
82:11.21Ben Hooper  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:02.542:01.3118.4 
92:11.56Charlie Feinson PBU17MWalton2:05.71:59.514.2 
102:13.95Dominic McDougall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.401:55.610.1 
112:14.10Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow2:08.91:54.50-1.4 
122:15.01Molly Canham SBU15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.442.5 
132:17.83Henry Fulton PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:07.152:01.683.8 
800 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.84Tom Mulligan PBU23MCrawley/York Uni1:58.971:58.9722.7 
21:59.85Michael Porter SBU23MColchester & Tendring1:59.851:58.6619.2 
32:02.03Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend1:58.871:58.870.5 
42:02.13Harry Richardson SBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.21:52.43-1.4 
52:02.45Richard Park  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:01.511:59.651.1 
62:03.63Reece Surridge SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.632:03.1724.4 
72:03.64Niall Unger  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.791:57.0411.6 
82:04.19Joseph Nourse PBU20MBraintree2:04.192:04.1911.4 
92:06.77William Grbic PBSENMHillingdon/Australia2:06.772:06.773.6 
102:09.37Curtis Wood SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge2:09.372:02.1612.7 
112:12.56William Ralston  U17MVale of Aylesbury2:07.862:00.10-0.4 
800 SX 9
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.57Sebastian Anthony SBU20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:49.10-3.9 
21:56.37Alex Jones  SENMEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:53.741:53.7420.6 
31:56.38Sam Winters PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.381:53.33-2.8 
41:57.18Billy Pinder PBSENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni1:53.071:53.0718.6 
51:57.23Kieran Wye PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.991:55.770.8 
61:57.53Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-3.2 
71:57.54Bradley Spurdens  U20MNene Valley/Unattached1:55.701:55.701.1 
81:57.79Cameron McKie  U20MWest Suffolk1:56.691:54.125.1 
91:58.38Will Stockley PBU17MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs1:57.421:55.73-2.5 
101:58.48Christy Williams PBU17MWest Suffolk1:55.961:53.0910.7 
111:59.15Karl Billington SBSENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District1:59.151:58.0-2.5 
122:01.44William Bardsley  U20MSouth London1:58.191:58.190.4 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.79Joe Heather  U13MEnfield & Haringey4:56.34:53.791.7 
25:13.38Phoenix Everiss PBU15MChiltern5:09.345:09.3427.4 
35:20.31Pete Crockford  V55MLondon Heathside/Civil Service5:01.654:55.66.8 
45:21.22Kristian Everiss SBU15MChiltern5:21.225:16.4535.4 
55:28.78Laurence Tye PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes5:22.465:22.4632.8 
65:30.28Matthew Clifford PBU13MChiltern5:30.284:37.885.7 
75:30.69Sienna Taylor  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:20.385:17.218.2 
85:35.34Molly Relton SBU15WBedford & County5:28.255:28.2525.1 
95:36.86Phoebe Crockford PBU15WLondon Heathside5:27.65:27.626.6 
105:43.54Mia Hirons SBU15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:43.545:42.1844.5 
115:44.80Katherine McKenzie  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:24.505:17.013.2 
125:46.99David Hughes  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.1415.8 
135:50.61Julia Sokol  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:46.375:46.3742.0 
145:53.42Samuel Tye  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:49.455:49.4529.6 
155:54.45Christina Durbin  U13WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:49.45:03.504.9 
165:54.87Max Cutner  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:37.945:37.9437.5 
175:55.19Jodie Lee Wright SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:55.195:42.331.2 
185:55.24Maryam Hussain PBU15WEaling Southall & Middx5:55.245:55.2422.0Click your Clock logo
196:01.97Nicole Bibaud  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:45.995:45.9918.8 
207:18.61Rebecca Heather U15WE&H    
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.88Emily Anders  U15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.265:00.1314.3 
25:06.27Keira Stern SBU15WSt. Albans AC5:00.634:44.719.4 
35:08.24Nathan Hackley  U13MChiltern4:59.94:17.74-0.1 
45:09.32Lisa Gaul  SENWBarnet5:01.545:01.5422.8 
55:10.93Todd Maleary SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:10.934:43.716.1 
65:17.09Freya Weddell PBU15WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:17.095:17.0930.0 
75:17.55Eliza Taswell-Fryer  U17WVale of Aylesbury5:11.915:08.028.1 
85:19.25Timothy McElligott PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:19.255:19.2517.9 
95:19.78Laura Stewart PBU17WEaling Southall & Middx5:19.785:19.7821.9 
105:20.04Rebecca Cousins  SENWWest Norfolk5:11.664:57.68.2 
115:23.21Daisy Palmer PBU13WOxford City5:06.274:50.07.8 
125:24.73Aoife Guyatt SBU17WEnfield & Haringey5:24.735:02.020.8 
135:28.11Jade Brown PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:17.265:17.269.4 
145:32.06Natalie Nurse  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:25.555:18.4420.2 
155:33.22Sophie Peters  U15WHillingdon/Harrow5:29.65:25.232.0 
165:36.91Isabelle Craven  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:35.035:05.077.4 
175:50.41Amber Harman  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.045:30.0437.4 
185:51.28Katie Clutterbuck  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:32.594:52.864.6 
1500 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.89Emma Hatchett SBU20WEnfield & Haringey4:56.894:54.3528.4 
25:00.57Rachel Connery  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:54.544:54.5429.7 
35:01.98Cameron Enser  U13MBracknell AC4:55.654:04.55-0.7 
45:02.55Kaya Sittampalam Main PBU15WBracknell AC5:00.234:50.1611.2 
55:03.06Rebecca Leadbeater PBU20WRugby & Northampton5:03.065:03.0613.4 
65:03.53Rebecca Brown PBU15WHavering5:03.535:03.5331.3 
75:03.63Emma Bond SBU20WRugby & Northampton5:03.634:52.410.5 
85:04.20Amelia Wilks  U15WBracknell AC4:56.854:55.8311.4 
95:06.34Sam Hodgson  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.94:19.57-1.2 
105:07.10Ndidikama Okoh  U13WChelmsford5:04.245:01.423.6 
115:07.23Hayden Maleary PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:04.44:39.316.8 
125:07.90Marcus Lovell PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.034:22.100.6 
135:07.94Bini Bloom PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet5:03.214:16.972.3 
145:21.52Ross van Heerde  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:27.481.8 
155:23.16John Heather SENMunatt    
165:31.42Emily Jones  U15WBracknell AC5:14.855:11.9311.6 
1500 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.32Jack Bloom PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:39.754:39.7525.1 
24:46.25Finn Donlon PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:41.94:41.923.6 
34:48.15Angus Williams PBU13MChiltern/Hillingdon4:42.124:05.08-0.4 
44:51.85Aaron Hall SBU15MSlough Junior/Hillingdon4:51.854:32.19.6 
54:55.36Judah Yawitch PBU13MShaftesbury Barnet4:51.044:51.0430.5 
64:57.21Benjamin Wills  U15MBracknell AC4:47.54:11.221.5 
74:57.90Max Borgnis  U15MBracknell AC4:47.04:09.31-0.6 
84:58.69William McMurtrie PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:56.114:31.6212.5 
95:00.10Amelia Wills  U15WBracknell AC4:52.204:44.855.4 
105:00.51Lizzie Squibbs  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:48.225.1 
115:00.67Maisie Relton SBU15WBedford & County4:54.624:54.6213.3 
125:02.18Joe Payne PBU20MBasildon4:52.974:39.145.3Click your Clock logo
135:03.88Katriona Brown PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.414:43.024.1 
145:04.64James Dowsett PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.793.6 
155:05.11Tom Hunter PBU13MChiltern4:57.784:41.67.5 
165:05.65Lia Radus  U15WShaftesbury Barnet4:52.924:32.413.6 
175:06.17Katie Mitchell  U15WEnfield & Haringey4:56.94:56.918.4 
1500 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.36Edward Wise SBU20MRugby & Northampton4:34.364:20.343.0 
24:35.67Matthew Rushton PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:29.344:18.414.5 
34:37.74Aiden Try PBU15MThetford4:27.094:25.511.1 
44:37.81Callum Walsh PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:34.04:34.022.9 
54:38.08Keith Newton  V50MHerne Hill4:28.44:11.04.4 
64:38.15Adam Hughes  U17MHerts Phoenix4:34.834:08.87-0.4 
74:39.76Cameron Reid PBU15MChiltern4:39.764:08.00-2.1 
84:43.28Ben Smith PBU15MChiltern/London Schs4:42.634:42.6312.1 
94:48.83Jack Gladman T38/F38 SBU20MStevenage & North Herts4:42.694:32.357.1 
104:50.45Jack Rushby PBU15MLincoln Wellington4:50.454:22.829.6 
114:51.20Matthew Clutterbuck  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.494:21.40-1.7 
124:57.26Tara Bage SBU20WBrighton Phoenix4:57.264:32.382.1 
134:58.21Courtney Gordon SBU15WBraintree4:58.214:50.3830.8 
145:04.75Mahlah Tomsett  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:55.624:52.631.1 
155:04.91Susan Shiel-Rankin  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Newcastle Uni4:58.244:35.6615.5 
1500 SX 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.89Yuri Zavratchiyski  U17MEnfield & Haringey4:14.794:05.0915.5 
24:18.50Oli Lum PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni4:15.634:10.361.0 
34:20.45Ben Pattison PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:19.174:07.52-0.8 
44:21.00Toby Wright PBU17MSouthend4:08.114:07.1014.0 
54:25.58Thomas Patrick PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:25.583:55.06-3.4 
64:30.26Hugh Saunders  U23MOxted/Cardiff Uni4:28.154:20.316.6 
74:31.84Thomas Keen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:31.163:41.44-4.7 
84:32.73Jake Cox  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.484:31.8623.4 
94:32.83David Dow PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:29.14:03.69-1.9 
104:33.60Emily Moss SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni4:33.604:17.5127.2 
114:34.24Oliver McArthur PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.244:20.4013.7 
124:34.95Daniel Brookling PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:25.513:58.31-2.4 
134:35.01Edward Anders PBU20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:35.014:17.51.2 
144:35.95Ewan Forsythe  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:22.374:08.49-0.8 
154:40.59James Minter SBU17MOlney4:40.594:14.79-3.4 
164:46.31Harvey Green  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:37.444:37.4422.2 
1500 SX 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.18Ryan Babcock PBU20MTrafford4:07.934:07.9321.8 
24:14.70Jack Bond SBU20MRugby & Northampton4:14.704:02.45-1.6 
34:18.16Austin Herbert PBU17MNene Valley4:17.394:13.3515.5 
44:18.22Chris Williams PBSENMReigate Priory/Plymouth Uni4:07.774:07.5819.1Click your Clock logo
54:18.82Mario Efstathiou PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:18.824:18.8228.8 
64:19.08Nick Wiltshire PBU15MReading AC4:13.054:00.7811.1 
74:19.09Harry Morton PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.094:19.0928.2 
84:19.47Josh Knight PBU20MHolland Sports AC4:18.534:12.58-1.9 
94:20.46Max Heyden PBU15MCamberley4:12.103:56.10-3.4 
104:20.64Adam Crawford PBU17MWest Suffolk4:12.784:12.7813.9 
114:20.80Harry Digby PBU15MBracknell AC4:10.524:10.520.8 
124:21.42Adam Searle PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:17.64:00.734.5 
134:22.19Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:05.713:48.599.5 
144:22.34Oliver Way PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx/Berkshire Schs4:19.643:58.03-2.7 
154:22.60Rachel McClay PBSENWBracknell AC4:15.394:15.392.3 
164:22.99Shaun Hudson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.083:56.23-0.6 
1500 SX 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.50Ian Williamson  V35MBirchfield H/Edinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:45.143:43.3818.8 
23:59.68Timothy Cobden PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge3:59.683:59.6818.0 
34:00.77Alex Hampson PBU20MNene Valley3:59.383:54.1-2.6 
44:02.14Oliver Park PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge4:00.014:00.01-0.9 
54:02.69Ross Tennant SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:02.693:50.0611.1 
64:04.16Rick Weston SBSENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa4:04.164:03.27-0.8 
74:05.32Luke Spear PBU17MCity of Norwich3:57.693:57.6921.9 
84:05.85Ryan Burling  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:01.823:58.04-1.2 
94:06.46Luke Jones SBU20MTamworth4:06.463:52.472.1 
104:07.79Steven Payne PBU20MBracknell AC4:07.794:05.491.0 
114:08.03Khalid Ali Ahmed  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.594:02.5915.6 
124:09.36Terence Fawden PBU17MHighgate4:06.224:00.88-2.6 
134:09.97Damian Nevins SBSENMHarrow4:07.503:56.7-1.8 
144:10.93Jack Goddard PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.33:56.536.8 
154:19.54Nathan Mapperley SBU20MCamberley/Woking4:19.5404:15.00.1 
 
3000 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:55.73David Stone  U15MShaftesbury Barnet9:39.678:43.42-1.3 
210:11.25Charley Madgin PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes10:11.2510:11.2515.7 
310:13.64Alice Newcombe PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge10:13.649:54.933.0 
410:17.32Charlie Stockley  U15MTeam Bath/Avon Valley/Wiltshire Schs10:08.829:14.712.8 
510:21.82Amy Old SBU20WInvicta East Kent10:21.8210:21.4813.3 
610:21.88Abigail Saker PBU17WHalesowen10:21.8810:13.769.4 
710:24.03Ella Newton  U17WHerne Hill/Cambridge H10:22.69:56.765.2 
Page: 1 2