Kingsbury Water parkrun # 77 External Results
Kingsbury Water
10 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   James Coombes  S25MLichfield17:2617:258.6 
218:49   Greg Divall  S25MBirchfield H/Leeds Uni17:0416:452.0 
319:25   Gethin Rees  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield19:0218:5528.1 
419:34   Antony Cox S30MTitan Triathlon Club    
519:41   Philip Piper  V60MLichfield19:1018:3014.0 
620:07   James Oakley SBU15MTamworth18:0718:0710.9 
720:29   Phillip East V35MUnattached    
820:39   Mathew Mullins  V35MCenturion18:3818:1918.6 
921:01   Tim Caddick SBS30MUnattached20:2319:2811.4 
1021:05   James Young S30MUnattached    
1121:09   Mike Shelton  V35MMornington Chasers19:3119:167.8 
1221:22   Adam Gould S30MTitan Triathlon Club    
1321:26   Richard Woodhall V35MUnattached    
1421:26   Mark Crowe SBV50MUnattached19:5219:497.5 
1521:27   Gareth Jolly V40MTitan Triathlon Club    
1621:33   David Witnall  S30MRunning Somewhere Else19:4018:334.0 
1721:35   Alex Burrows S30MUnattached    
1822:01   Gavin Clinton S30MUnattached    
1922:09   James Webber SBV35MCenturion20:5619:257.4 
2022:18   Val Carter SBV45WBirchfield H21:4321:0014.7 
2122:24   Craig Catling V35MUnattached    
2222:26   Daniel Jolly U15MUnattached    
2322:28   Dean Snowden V55MUnattached    
2422:31   Andy Carpenter V50MUnattached    
2522:34   Paul Drake V45MUnattached    
2622:38   Winston Thompson V45MUnattached    
2722:40   David Craig SBV45MBadgers20:2920:299.9 
2822:52   Oliver Pugh S25MUnattached    
2922:54   Branislav Antal S30MUnattached    
3022:54   Matt Braddish S25MUnattached    
3122:56   Katie Walker S30WTitan Triathlon Club    
3222:58   Kieran Trevis S20MUnattached    
3323:00   Gordon McLellan S30MUnattached    
3423:07   David Allen V40MUnattached    
3523:13   Neil Philpott V40MUnattached    
3623:16   Pippa Nock  U18WCannock & Stafford22:1122:1130.8 
3723:25   Harry Chapman PBU20MUnattached21:4221:4227.2 
3823:31   Louise Pate S25WUnattached    
3923:41   Mike Deasy V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield AC    
4023:43   Alan Pritchard  V55MLichfield22:2522:2517.1 
4123:46   Rob Greenwood  S25MUnattached22:5821:0911.3 
4223:47   Jayne Grundy V55WUnattached    
4323:50   Declan Grundy V55MUnattached    
4423:51   Stuart Reed V50MUnattached    
4524:04   Amy Selibas U20WUnattached    
4624:06   Andy Carrick  S25MUnattached22:4222:4218.6 
4724:07   Matthew Jolly U11MUnattached    
4824:08   Ashley Taylor  S20MBadgers21:5321:2215.0 
4924:10   Allan Williams  V45MPeel22:1321:0916.1 
5024:12   Lloyd Belt V45MUnattached    
5124:14   Simon Jarman V40MTitan Triathlon Club    
5224:17   Ian Horton V40MUnattached    
5324:18   Philip Burwell V70MUnattached    
5424:18   Daniel Brazier PBS30MPeel24:1824:1832.0 
5524:19   Michael Walker U15MUnattached    
5624:19   Philip Gillingham  V45MLichfield22:5922:5914.1 
5724:21   Darren Ridge V35MUnattached    
5824:23   David Jackson V60MUnattached    
5924:27   Stuart Hatton  V50MPeel22:0421:5016.7 
6024:34   Matt Doran V40MUnattached    
6124:35   Adam Jones V40MUnattached    
6224:37   David Blood S30MUnattached    
6324:43   Martin Bell V35MUnattached    
6424:46   Stuart Fazackerley S30MUnattached    
6524:47   Paul Brindley V40MUnattached    
6624:49   Steven Hakner S30MUnattached    
6724:50   Joanne Freelove  S25WUnattached24:0124:0122.7 
6824:55   Lisa Bowes V40WCanicross Midlands    
6925:01   Emma Masser S30WUnattached    
7025:03   Charlotte Danielle Phillips V35WUnattached    
7125:07   Matt Willits SENMUnattached    
7225:09   Eric Robathan  V55MCenturion22:3021:3612.5 
7325:11   Tyreese Thompson U11MUnattached    
7425:12   Vanja Tovey U15MUnattached    
7525:18   Jamie Pinder S25MUnattached    
7625:21   Mark Pickles V45MUnattached    
7725:26   Owen Church U11MUnattached    
7825:28   John Savin-Baden  V50MBadgers23:1923:1931.6 
7925:33   Matt Jones S30MUnattached    
8025:36   Steven Mortimer S30MUnattached    
8125:38   Jane Loewy V45WUnattached    
8225:42   Alexander Jackson U15MUnattached    
8325:42   Cassandra Jackson  V40WLichfield22:3021:4922.0 
8425:45   Tony Walsh V35MUnattached    
8525:49   Fiona Price V45WUnattached    
8625:56   Chris Jones V40MUnattached    
8725:57   Siobhan Fay S20WUnattached    
8825:58   Leon Millership  S30MBadgers24:2022:1211.3 
8926:04   Michael Codd V45MUnattached    
9026:05   Stuart Hitchinson V50MUnattached    
9126:07   Philip Durose S30MUnattached    
9226:09   George Hope PBS20MPeel23:2822:5716.4 
9326:10   Rose Treasure S20WUnattached    
9426:13   Mat Trotman V35MUnattached    
9526:15   Chris Smith V40MUnattached    
9626:17   Michael Matthews V35MUnattached    
9726:20   Tracey McGrath V45WUnattached    
9826:27   Ethan Woodhall  U15MTamworth23:2322:5536.0 
9926:28   Jenny Reeve V50WUnattached    
10026:31   Iain Bowes V45MCanicross Midlands    
10126:42   Graeme Willmott S30MUnattached    
10226:54   Patrick Cleall  V45MBadgers25:1523:5421.9 
10326:55   Scott Francis V35MTitan Triathlon Club    
10426:56   Adie Kirkham  V45MBadgers20:3620:1013.1 
10526:57   Siobhan Cawe PBS30WBadgers26:5726:5736.0 
10627:13   Brian Watson V45MUnattached    
10727:16   Andy Smith  V50MBadgers25:4223:5717.5 
10827:19   Jonathan Collis  V55MBRAT25:0023:5524.9 
10927:24   Scott Powers V45MUnattached    
11027:27   Sam Keast U11MUnattached    
11127:28   Sandy Price V45WUnattached    
11227:29   Lisa Stretton  V40WTamworth24:0622:2212.5 
11327:33   Stuart Mann V45MTitan Triathlon Club    
11427:33   Richard Buchanan S30MTitan Triathlon Club    
11527:34   Robin Canning V35MTitan Triathlon Club    
11627:36   Iain Aiken V35MUnattached    
11727:37   Jo Insley S30WUnattached    
11827:38   Leon Haddock V35MUnattached    
11927:52   Matthew Banks U15MUnattached    
12027:56   Rachel Hallett SBV40WTrentham26:0425:1422.9 
12127:57   Mick Sadler V65MUnattached    
12228:04   Trevor Gasper V55MUnattached    
12328:05   Sheila Benbow  V50WBadgers27:3527:3522.6 
12428:11   Storme Durose S30WUnattached    
12528:21   Sarah Asprey S30WUnattached    
12628:27   Diane Sylvester  V40WCenturion25:0625:0626.7 
12728:30   William Cartwright S25MUnattached    
12828:38   Andrew Thompson  V35MFetch Everyone28:0426:5836.0 
12928:42   Steve Broadrick V50MTitan Triathlon Club    
13028:43   Dan Marsh S30MUnattached    
13129:05   Liz Peel  V40WBadgers26:2622:5919.7 
13229:06   Serena Baker  V35WBadgers23:4122:5218.1 
13329:13   Louise Parker V40WUnattached    
13429:22   John Restall V60MUnattached    
13529:27   Paul Restall PBV50MBadgers26:4325:2020.8 
13629:28   Gavin Restall S30MUnattached    
13729:35   Louise Johnson S30WUnattached    
13829:39   Laura Wileman S20WUnattached    
13929:40   Jane Church V40WUnattached    
14029:42   Francesca Andrews SBS25WUnattached26:5326:5327.4 
14129:43   Janet Crumpton  V50WBadgers27:0227:0221.0 
14229:44   Pete Wileman V50MTitan Triathlon Club    
14329:57   Jackie Findlay V55WUnattached    
14430:03   Courtney Codd SENWUnattached    
14530:19   Ruth Madden S25WUnattached    
14630:21   Paul Grubb  V35MBadgers24:2222:2414.2 
14730:27   Elaine Wischhusen  V55WHinckley26:3326:2423.9 
14830:28   Odette Foxall  V40WHinckley27:2826:3222.5 
14930:31   Jack Johnson U11MUnattached    
15030:31   Stephen Johnson V35MUnattached    
15130:32   Rebecca Wilson S30WUnattached    
15230:36   Tracey Hayes V45WUnattached    
15330:39   Ian Grigg  V55MPeel24:4322:5025.7 
15430:39   Judy Parkes SBV45WBadgers27:2625:2017.1 
15530:42   Jeremy Evans V45MUnattached    
15630:45   Hayley McLaren V40WPeel Road Runners    
15730:49   Martin Tyler V55MUnattached    
15830:51   Louise Webb S30WUnattached    
15930:52   Katie Naylor U20WUnattached    
16030:53   Sarah Vine V40WUnattached    
16130:59   Georgie Belt U15WUnattached    
16231:02   Dianne O'Connor V55WUnattached    
16331:25   Lisa Willett V35WUnattached    
16431:25   Yvonne McAuley V45WUnattached    
16531:33   Andrew Hope V45MUnattached    
16631:39   Sylvia Burns V55WUnattached    
16731:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16831:50   Jemma Buckley S20WUnattached    
16931:51   Stella Bull V50WUnattached    
17031:53   Sarah Hope V45WUnattached    
17131:59   Carol Higgs V35WUnattached    
17231:59   Kelly Louise Butler  S25WUnattached27:1118:074.0 
17332:00   Gareth Kerrigan S30MUnattached    
17432:04   Barbara Hunt V50WUnattached    
17532:08   Adam Beardsmore V45MUnattached    
17632:24   Paul Daniels V65MUnattached    
17732:36   Vickie Spawton V45WUnattached    
17832:38   Margaret Downes V55WUnattached    
17932:40   Gill Snowden V55WUnattached    
18032:42   Jennifer Johnson S30WUnattached    
18133:30   Brian Jones V65MUnattached    
18233:31   Sam Mullen V35WUnattached    
18333:36   Pippa Zvinis V45WUnattached    
18433:37   Katrina Williams  V40WBadgers33:2033:2036.0 
18533:38   Stephanie Davies V40WBadgers    
18633:38   Adele Struebig S30WUnattached    
18733:38   Charlene Orme S30WUnattached    
18833:39   Carli Gallier S30WUnattached    
18933:40   Karen Thompson  V35WBadgers23:4222:3017.2 
19033:40   Hayley Carter  S25WBadgers31:0131:0136.0 
19133:42   Ria Evans V40WUnattached    
19233:44   Kelly Aherne PBS30WBadgers33:4433:4436.0 
19333:57   Clare Carter  S30WBadgers25:4925:1124.8 
19433:57   Rachel Hudspith SBV35WBadgers33:5730:3530.2 
19534:12   Roger Pilkington V40MUnattached    
19634:19   Sally Jones V35WUnattached    
19735:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19835:31   Julia Buckley V50WUnattached    
19935:35   Tomas Dodsworth U11MUnattached    
20035:37   Laura Dodsworth V35WUnattached    
20136:33   Lorna Foley S25WUnattached    
20236:35   Jenny Walker S25WUnattached    
20336:38   Christopher Groom V65MUnattached    
20436:57   Georgia Keast U15WUnattached    
20536:59   Stefanie Burgess S30WUnattached    
20637:00   David Fern  V60MPeel20:4820:4813.6 
20737:18   Rachael Green V40WUnattached    
20838:12   Judy Gibbins V50WUnattached    
20938:16   Olivia Vine U15WUnattached    
21038:24   Freya Dodsworth U11WUnattached    
21138:25   Jonathan Constance V35MUnattached    
21238:49   Kira Bowes U20WUnattached    
21338:52   Alexia Coleman U20WUnattached    
21438:59   Jacky Whitehouse V50WUnattached    
21539:01   Jenny Clayton V45WBadgers    
21639:05   Jamie Pitts-Lewis S25WUnattached    
21739:25   Tara Hughes V40WUnattached    
21839:28   Claire Keast V50WUnattached    
21939:42   Thomas Banks U15MUnattached    
22039:43   Alison Banks V40WUnattached    
22139:50   Jane Hubble V40WUnattached    
22240:54   Natalie Cooke V35WUnattached    
22340:58   Rosie Austin S20WUnattached    
22440:59   Emma Harverson S20WUnattached    
22541:40   Cloe Dorman S25WUnattached    
22642:09   Andrew Bates S30MUnattached    
22742:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22842:27   Julie Smith V35WUnattached    
22943:46   Bethany Vine U11WUnattached    
23043:47   Rebecca Vine S25WUnattached    
23143:54   Clare Taylor S25WUnattached    
23244:11   Bridget Taylor V50WUnattached    
23344:19   Ebony Hare S20WUnattached    
23444:39   Lynsey Davies V35WUnattached    
23545:06   Annie Gibson-Eldridge V50WUnattached    
23645:10   John Dawson  V75M100 Marathon Club36:0432:4936.0