Coventry parkrun # 251 External Results
Coventry
10 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:29   Hywel Davies  V40MRugby & Northampton15:5815:580.4 
217:53   Sam McGibbon  V40MCity of Norwich17:4717:339.8 
318:53   David Carter-Brown S30MUnattached    
418:57   Alfie Meade  U18MCoventry17:3516:36-0.9 
518:59   Paul Slatford  V35MSphinx18:1118:116.6 
619:01   Sam Drabble V35MWest Diddly Fire Circus    
719:08   Stefan Cuschieri S30MRugby Triathlon Club    
819:21   Rowan Thompson  U20MWreake & Soar Valley/Coventry Uni18:2318:0224.9 
919:23   Michael Sherriff S30MUnattached    
1019:26   Liam Perkins  U18MCoventry18:3818:335.0 
1119:30   Andrew Crabtree  V35MKenilworth Runners17:3517:203.5 
1219:36   Saul O'Neill  U15MCoventry18:2718:2721.8 
1319:45   James Stanier  SENMUnattached18:2418:1617.6 
1419:56   Paul Tranter SBV45MRSPB19:5617:469.1 
1520:17   Duncan James Clark  V35MUnattached19:1918:256.0 
1620:21   Joe Childs  U18MRugby & Northampton18:1517:007.2 
1720:25   Rob Findlay  V40MUnattached19:5318:515.5 
1820:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:40   Nick Vernon SBV45MHuncote20:4020:3214.0 
2020:47   Matthew Shepherd SBV45MUnattached20:1018:5734.3 
2120:52   Alex Bartlett SBS30MSphinx19:3619:146.2 
2220:56   David Pettifer  V65MKenilworth Runners19:5219:408.8 
2321:03   Adam Walmsley  U15MSphinx18:3117:423.6 
2421:04   Terry Moroney  V50MUnattached20:0020:009.7 
2521:07   Michael Duffy S30MUnattached    
2621:09   Lucas Bennett  U15MCoventry20:2018:392.8 
2721:12   Mark Hemingway  V45MUnattached20:5019:3334.8 
2821:15   Thomas Keenan  U20MUnattached19:4517:053.1 
2921:23   Louise Andrews  V40WKenilworth Runners20:2720:279.5 
3021:25   Hamish Sutcliffe SBS30MUnattached20:0019:2828.6 
3121:28   Mike St John  V50MUnattached20:2419:5420.5 
3221:28   Lewis Edwards S25MUnattached    
3321:29   Ian Gower  V50MCoventry/Midland Masters19:0818:387.6 
3421:30   Tom Williams  V35MKenilworth Runners20:4219:5814.1 
3521:31   Phil Poole V35MUnattached    
3621:31   Peter Kirkhope  V45MNorthbrook20:4720:039.7 
3721:32   Ian Peter Wilkinson  V40MSphinx19:5417:276.8 
3821:32   Martin Wakenshaw S30MUnattached    
3921:34   Tom Swinley S20MUnattached    
4021:35   Jonathan Arnold V40MUnattached    
4121:38   Ellie Minshull  U15WCoventry20:1320:135.2 
4221:38   David Johnson SBV50MKenilworth Runners21:0821:0812.4 
4321:39   Steve Way  V40MUnattached21:0220:1620.0 
4421:40   Kevin McGranaghan V45MUnattached    
4521:40   Ian Ashby V40MUnattached    
4621:41   Richard Hales SBV35MKenilworth Runners21:4120:0828.5 
4721:43   Myles Davies  V45MSphinx20:4620:0412.9 
4821:45   Darren Pettifer  S30MMassey Ferguson20:5119:5813.2 
4921:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:52   Zak Burton U15MUnattached    
5121:56   Virgil Tracy V50MVegetarian Cycling and AC    
5221:59   Kevin Hinson  V50MMassey Ferguson20:2520:088.1 
5322:01   Roisin Marks  S20WCoventry/Coventry Uni20:4620:0410.0 
5422:09   George Parker U15MUnattached    
5522:10   Jason Minshull V45MUnattached    
5622:12   Paul Beechey S30MUnattached    
5722:18   Richard Zanetti SBV45MKenilworth Runners21:2920:5311.1 
5822:20   Nick Rossell S25MUnattached    
5922:35   Brett Robinson V40MUnattached    
6022:37   Leighton Jackson  V35MMassey Ferguson22:0521:4118.6 
6122:37   Neal Edward Whitford  S30MRugby Triathlon Club19:0618:507.2 
6222:38   Nicholas Williams  V40MKenilworth Runners19:2018:014.9 
6322:40   Jason D'arcy V45MUnattached    
6422:41   Robert Cranston  SENMUnattached19:5119:5128.8 
6522:42   Mark Canning V40MUnattached    
6622:42   Ben Smith PBS20MCoventry Triathletes22:4217:575.4 
6722:43   Alan Craner V40MUnattached    
6822:44   Tim Ottley V45MUnattached    
6922:46   Jamie Glassborow S20MUnattached    
7022:48   Steve Glaze V40MUnattached    
7122:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:49   Saghir Khan S25MUnattached    
7322:50   Jessica Rexworthy  S25WUnattached22:4722:0612.3 
7422:52   Robyn McSharry SBU15WSphinx21:5321:0926.9 
7522:53   Matt Griffiths  V35MKenilworth Runners19:3718:5618.8 
7622:55   Peter Wright V50MUnattached    
7722:56   Kate McSharry V35WUnattached    
7822:57   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
7922:58   Andy Childs  V40MUnattached21:3921:1326.1 
8023:03   Andrew Evans V45MUnattached    
8123:06   John McKenna SBV50MKenilworth Runners22:2421:2314.4 
8223:07   Amarjit Randhawa  V50MSphinx21:4121:1210.6 
8323:09   David Kimberley V45MUnattached    
8423:13   Robert Kerr SBV50MMassey Ferguson23:1322:0114.4 
8523:20   Craig Phillips SBV45MKenilworth Runners21:4320:138.1 
8623:21   Ian McWhirter V45MUnattached    
8723:22   Stephen Sale V40MUnattached    
8823:25   Dominic Lenehan  V65MMassey Ferguson22:3622:0319.4 
8923:28   Daniel Waterhouse V40MUnattached    
9023:29   Simon Findlay V45MUnattached    
9123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:33   Alan Rich V50MUnattached    
9323:35   Garry Weston  V60MUnattached22:0121:3817.7 
9423:40   Courtney Thornberry  S30WKenilworth Runners21:3921:3912.3 
9523:45   Charles Jones  V60MNorthbrook23:1522:4214.4 
9623:46   Esther Illman  S25WKenilworth Runners21:3219:567.8 
9723:48   Aaron Nicely U20MUnattached    
9823:50   Pete McCue S25MUnattached    
10023:53   Andrew Hales  V45MSphinx23:0022:3114.6 
9923:53   Warren Nicely PBV45MCoventry23:1623:1636.0 
10123:54   Nigel Bassnett  V45MNorthbrook21:4020:0114.1 
10223:55   Richard Jardim V50MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
10323:58   Mike Duggan  V70MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland22:4422:4414.6 
10423:59   Adam Simmonds PBS25MCoventry Triathletes21:0919:557.8 
10524:06   Harry McKinlay U15MUnattached    
10624:08   Lauryn Peters U20WUnattached    
10724:08   Brian Thomas Peters V40MUnattached    
10824:12   Paul Jackson SBSENMUnattached23:1522:5126.4 
10924:14   Kevin Dick  S30MSphinx19:5419:026.9 
11024:15   Mark Smith  V55MUnattached23:3323:2219.4 
11124:17   Kim Moroney SBV45WUnattached23:1623:1614.3 
11224:18   Kalidas Chelekar V40MUnattached    
11324:19   Ted Teo S20MUnattached    
11424:20   Dan Waite  S25MEly18:1517:044.7 
11524:23   Tina Ann Crow  SENWKenilworth Runners23:2722:2212.6 
11624:27   Paul Fennell V45MUnattached    
11724:29   Benjamin Carroll SBU11MRugby & Northampton20:3619:204.4 
11824:30   Barry White V35MUnattached    
11924:32   Sue Leonard SBV40WMassey Ferguson23:0921:5512.2 
12024:33   Phill Dunn SBS30MUnattached21:0520:2623.4 
12124:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12224:36   Brian McSharry SBU11MSphinx21:2620:2419.3 
12324:36   Ryan Ireland SBSENMUnattached24:3622:2135.4 
12424:40   Keith Burdett SBV50MNorthbrook23:4622:0626.9 
12524:41   Kevin Erne  V50MNorthbrook22:0922:0915.3 
12624:43   Steven Wise S25MUnattached    
12724:43   Richard Wise  V55MNorthbrook23:3123:1018.1 
12824:44   Dale Arnold S30MUnattached    
12924:46   Fintan McSharry SBV45MSphinx23:1821:3513.9 
13024:47   Cathy Mckeown  V50WMassey Ferguson22:3522:3515.6 
13124:49   Martin McKenna U15MUnattached    
13224:51   Phillip Eves V40MUnattached    
13324:52   Alice Parsons SBU15WLeamington22:3622:3624.2 
13424:54   David Tittle  V55MUnattached23:0222:1316.1 
13524:55   Abigail Collister SBU18WKenilworth Runners24:2724:2735.8 
13624:56   Charlie Foster SBV40MSphinx24:0222:1018.4 
13724:57   David Butler SBV55MUnattached24:0622:4619.4 
13825:05   Garry Doran V40MUnattached    
13925:06   Adam Nicholson U15MUnattached    
14025:08   Craig Franklin V40MUnattached    
14125:09   Caroline Carroll PBV35WRugby & Northampton22:4021:3811.1 
14225:10   Lisa Bragg SBV45WNorthbrook22:2622:2614.5 
14325:11   Pete Griffiths SBV40MUnattached24:0823:1317.2 
14425:17   Richard Rawlins V35MUnattached    
14525:22   Andy Lumsden S25MUnattached    
14625:23   Sanjeev Gogna V40MUnattached    
14725:24   Jane Edwards SBV50WSaracens/Sphinx22:2921:2411.6 
14825:26   Daniel Silva S25MUnattached    
14925:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15025:30   Adam Burton U15MUnattached    
15125:34   Samuel Lowe SBU18MMassey Ferguson21:0620:039.6 
15225:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15325:42   Marc Skelton  S30MMassey Ferguson21:5121:1417.2 
15425:47   Mark Goodwin  SENMUnattached23:0122:5732.3 
15525:53   Belal Patel V40MUnattached    
15625:54   Gary Dilnot  V40MKenilworth Runners23:4121:2413.9 
15725:55   Linda Fullaway  V45WKenilworth Runners23:5621:5412.2 
15825:58   Narinder Bains SBV45MSaracens21:3220:3810.9 
15926:02   Andy Leavers V40MUnattached    
16026:03   Ian Neill V60MUnattached    
16126:07   Toby Clarke  U15MNuneaton23:3321:3221.5 
16226:08   Richard Brandist V40MUnattached    
16326:08   Cheryl Thomas SBV45WRugby & Northampton24:3623:5417.6 
16426:09   Allison Smith SBV45WNorthbrook26:0924:3217.6 
16526:10   Peter J Hall  V45MMassey Ferguson18:5618:176.4 
16626:11   Mark Jeffrey  V40MCoventry Triathletes24:3222:2813.3 
16726:13   Dorota Woloszynska  S30WKenilworth Runners24:5021:2010.0 
16826:14   Bernard Blundell  V45MSphinx/Northbrook22:2820:3811.3 
16926:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17126:20   Jane Phillips  V35WKenilworth Runners23:5620:238.9 
17226:22   Sagar Depala S25MKenilworth Runners    
17326:24   Jana-Marie Skeete V35WUnattached    
17426:25   Andrew Donaldson V40MUnattached    
17526:27   Harriet Fielder V40WUnattached    
17626:30   Jonathan Escalante-Phillips  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Warwick Uni16:0215:18-5.3 
17726:31   Dan Rathbone  V45MUnattached22:3820:2518.5 
17826:31   Simon John Levermore  V45MUnattached23:1121:3616.7 
17926:32   Simon Trenchard SBV35MMassey Ferguson22:2921:4112.0 
18026:33   Harbhajan Singh Janda V55MUnattached    
18126:36   Ed Smith V40MUnattached    
18226:39   Jeremy Eastaugh SBV50MLeamington25:0623:2315.2 
18326:41   David Bond SBV40MUnattached25:3522:0921.9 
18426:42   Martin J Hammond V50MUnattached    
18526:47   Nigel Guille V60MUnattached    
18626:51   James Clarke  V35MUnattached22:0219:359.7 
18726:53   Jodie Turner  V35WMassey Ferguson24:4423:5636.0 
18826:55   Lorraine Parsons SBV35WSpa Striders25:5024:3317.1 
18926:56   Hannah Webster  SENWUnattached26:3022:2734.1 
19026:57   Laura Keeley S20WUnattached    
19126:58   Chris Ryan S25MUnattached    
19227:00   Anthony Keeley V50MUnattached    
19327:07   Esteban Villalobos Barros U15MUnattached    
19427:08   Charlie Parsons SBU11MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy23:4922:1517.8 
19527:08   Simon Parsons  V35MSpa Striders19:5118:285.5 
19627:10   Simon Booker SBS30MUnattached24:4024:0222.0 
19727:12   Ian Jolley V50MUnattached    
19827:14   Robert Lole V40MUnattached    
19927:16   Jane Wood V40WUnattached    
20027:16   Richard Miller SBV50MKenilworth Runners26:2925:2124.4 
20127:18   Jackie Darlow V45WUnattached    
20227:22   Paul Hinson V45MUnattached    
20327:24   Andrew Rollins SBS25MMassey Ferguson21:2720:2610.6 
20427:26   Ben Chatwin SBS25MUnattached21:1019:4833.0 
20527:28   Kenny McKinlay V40MUnattached    
20627:30   Sarah Baggott SBV40WBirchfield H26:5024:5819.2 
20727:33   Ian O'donnell SBV35MMassey Ferguson24:2421:1111.9 
20827:38   Elisabeth Graham V35WUnattached    
20927:39   Jonathan Kingston SBV55MUnattached23:4922:2516.7 
21027:43   Mike Penny V40MUnattached    
21127:46   Andrew Jackson V45MUnattached    
21227:47   Tom Canning U11MUnattached    
21327:49   Michael Hammond V55MUnattached    
21427:51   Sukhjit Pooni  SENMUnattached25:2922:0424.2 
21527:56   Denise McCabe V60WUnattached    
21627:59   Craig Slyde  V35MNorthbrook24:0819:325.6 
21728:03   Katherine Hartley  SENWUnattached26:0125:0620.0 
21828:04   James Padvis  V40MUnattached22:4722:0313.6 
21928:06   Luke Packham SENMUnattached    
22028:07   Brian Chapman  V70MUnattached27:3226:2836.0 
22128:11   Jackie Capitani V45WUnattached    
22228:14   Katie Mansell S20WUnattached    
22328:14   Clair Taylor S20WUnattached    
22428:14   Pamela Tranter SBV45WUnattached27:4125:5721.7 
22528:19   Steven Richards V50MUnattached    
22628:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22728:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22828:23   Julie Kendall  V40WUnattached27:4226:3035.3 
22928:24   Oliver Carroll PBU11MRugby & Northampton23:3619:467.9 
23028:25   Matt Carroll  V35MRugby & Northampton19:4817:522.3 
23128:30   David Bennett V50MUnattached    
23228:31   Debby Lapworth V45WBablake Runners    
23328:32   Stuart Heaton SBV50MUnattached24:2422:4518.6 
23428:34   Steve Pinnegar V40MUnattached    
23528:36   Tracy Stanley V50WUnattached    
23628:40   Phillip Raymond Bowser V55MCSF and Pearl Hyde primary A C    
23728:42   Henry Martin  V55MUnattached27:2526:0526.9 
23828:42   Chris Archer  V50MNorthbrook26:5826:3321.6 
23928:44   Dean Judge V45MUnattached    
24028:44   Helen Childs  V45WUnattached26:5025:1022.8 
24128:46   Chloe Andrew S20WUnattached    
24228:51   Hannah Linger  S20WIpswich TC26:0224:4023.7 
24328:55   Benjamin Tran  S30MCoventry17:5517:479.2 
24428:56   Carmen Barreras S25WUnattached    
24528:58   Emily Sherriff S20WUnattached    
24628:59   Nikki Kim Scanlon S25WUnattached    
24729:00   Lee Fox  V45MUnattached26:4622:1313.5 
24829:03   Fiona Quinn SBS25WSphinx29:0324:4522.5 
24929:03   Christopher Jones SBV40MNorthbrook23:0521:0711.9 
25029:04   Pavlina Jackson SBV50WCoventry Triathletes27:1526:5122.5 
Page: 1 2