Derbyshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
3 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:44   Thomas BishopSENMTeam Derby Runner  
227:46   Jaimie Roden U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni-3.7 
327:49   David Bishop SENMTeam Derby Runner/Loughborough Students0.7 
428:15   Daniel Haymes U20MDerby-1.4 
528:48   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-2.8 
628:49   Dale Annable SENMHeanor3.4 
729:26   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-1.6 
829:28   Gareth Lowe V40MClowne-1.5 
930:17   Tom Roethenbaugh U23MHeanor/Lancaster Uni7.6 
1030:26   Nicholas Barber SENMCity of Stoke/Pennine0.7 
1130:31   Christopher Peach SENMDerby15.5 
1230:34   Colin Davenport SENMMatlock0.6 
1330:36   Robert White V40MBuxton0.2 
1430:42   Chris Adams V35MNorth Derbyshire-0.7 
1530:48   Cory Parker U23MBurton7.3 
1631:08   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters0.7 
1731:33   Ben Rhodes U20MBelper0.5 
1831:49   Paul Sorrell V35MNorth Derbyshire2.9 
1931:52   Benjamin Goodall U20MAmber Valley & Erewash26.6 
2031:55   Tim Clayton V50MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.9 
2131:57   Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor2.9 
2231:59   Ben Light SENMBuxton1.1 
2332:25   Terah Hooley U20MDerby23.3 
2432:36   Sol Clark SENMBuxton3.3 
2532:48   Campbell Menzies U20MChesterfield/Bath Uni0.1 
2632:59   Jason BennettSENMBuxton AC  
2733:04   Ian Monaghan V40MChesterfield/North Derbyshire5.5 
2833:17   Dean Taylor V40MRipley5.7 
2933:29   Alex Mead SENMBurton24.9 
3033:33   Sam Broomhead U20MChesterfield8.1 
3133:39   Russell Parkin V50MDerby/Midland Masters3.6 
3233:43   Andy Dickenson V45MLong Eaton4.7 
3333:49   Tom Stokes V35MErewash Valley0.4 
3434:08   Tony CaultonV50MHatton Darts  
3534:18   Robert Fox V55MLong Eaton/Midland Masters3.8 
3634:33   Daniel Joseph Cresswell U20MChesterfield5.0 
3734:35   Dean Bethel!V40MSinfin RC  
3834:44   James Spray V35MSinfin5.1 
3934:45   Richard Hyde V50MErewash Valley11.7 
4035:01   Marvin Malia V40MSinfin16.3 
4135:03   Ian Chant V40MLong Eaton4.2 
4235:07   Mark QuinceV40MBuxton AC  
4335:24   Andrew WatsonV40MErewash Valley RC  
4435:25   Karl Webster V45MMatlock/Police9.8 
4535:30   Paul Whittleton V35MIlkeston2.3 
4635:44   Andrew Lessiter V40MMatlock21.7 
4736:04   Daniel Allen U23MTideswell22.1 
4836:09   Mat Ivings V40MBuxton22.1 
4936:35   Gary Newham V40MErewash Valley7.6 
5036:39   Kevin Johnson V40MIlkeston9.6 
5136:53   Jonathan Pitts V50MIlkeston23.8 
5236:58   Jason Ball V40MSinfin6.8 
5337:02   Andrew Bird V40MIlkeston8.5 
5437:15   Carl Hughes V35MHeanor8.6 
5537:30   Ryan Ball SENMRipley5.8 
5637:46   Ian Parker V55MBurton12.4 
5737:50   James Alan Thorneycroft V55MMatlock8.7 
5838:00   Simon Brister V65MMatlock8.8 
5938:02   Gareth Wing V35MNorth Derbyshire12.5 
6038:04   Dave SchorahSENMDerby AC  
6138:15   Steve BennettV50MN. Derbyshire RC  
6238:21   Richard Glyn Phillis V40MRipley22.1 
6338:31   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor10.9 
6438:36   Paul Mercer V40MHeanor11.5 
6538:39   Alfie Bailey U20MBuxton19.6 
6638:44   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock13.5 
6738:59   Andrew Lidstone V50MBuxton6.4 
6839:17   Tony Blakeway V45MLong Eaton11.2 
6939:24   Peter Bailey V50MBuxton11.9 
7039:26   Brendan Devlin V40MSinfin10.4 
7139:28   Dennis Belbin V35MMatlock7.9 
7239:30   Stefan Ledin V50MBuxton11.4 
7339:39   Phil Abbott V40MLong Eaton18.1 
7439:47   John Hurley V55MMatlock19.3 
7539:57   George KatrinaV40MSinfin RC  
7640:00   Thomas Wheatley U23MIlkeston21.4 
7740:15   Stuart RookV40MTideswell RC  
7840:16   Paul Wood V35MSinfin18.4 
7940:42   Brian Warner V45MSinfin10.9 
8040:47   Simon Davis V50MIlkeston16.2 
8140:48   Eamon O'Hanlon V45MBurton16.5 
8240:59   Neils Helbo-DawesSENMLong Eaton RC  
8341:03   Eddie BudaV40MIlkeston RC  
8441:10   Simon Kirk V35MIlkeston10.6 
8541:11   Dave Herbert V40MSutton-in-Ashfield11.1 
8641:22   George Willingham V45MTideswell32.9 
8741:27   Carl Hopkinson V45MRipley13.4 
8841:47   Nick Bates V50MBelper23.7 
8941:51   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton14.1 
9042:24   Alan Bower V60MIlkeston20.4 
9142:32   Jim Feeney V50MAmber Valley & Erewash14.7 
9242:41   Clive Russell V70MMatlock30.8 
9343:36   Chris Barnes V40MChesterfield34.7 
9444:16   Andrew WeardenV40MBuxton AC  
9544:57   Richard Goff SENMBuxton9.8 
9645:20   Peter Wallis V35MIlkeston20.8 
9745:28   Colin Sinnott V60MNorth Derbyshire18.3 
9849:50   Michael Butterly V75MDerby24.7 
9950:11   Jason BurnettSENMIlkeston RC  
10050:44   Richard Hobson SENMIlkeston6.1 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:13   Hugo Milner U17MDerby-3.4 
216:34   Patrick Magner U17MStockport0.9 
316:36   Adam Roden U17MSale Harriers Manchester5.4 
416:41   Alex James Jackson U17MStockport24.4 
516:46   Ryan Beale U17MRotherham8.8 
616:49   Barclay Izzard U17MDerby  
716:54   Matthew Ward U17MDerby-2.5 
817:26   Thomas Drabble U17MStockport-2.4 
917:52   Cy Topliss U17MAmber Valley & Erewash19.5 
1018:16   Edward Hoon U17MMatlock28.7 
1118:48   Joseph Briggs U17MChesterfield12.6 
1219:32   Joseph HurstU17MDerby Triathlon Club  
1319:34   Sam Cottrell U17MBlackwell & District34.9 
1419:46   Thomas Barnes U17MChesterfield17.2 
1521:00   Thomas O'Donoghue U17MDerby36.0 
1622:10   Dylan Barnes U17MDerby30.4 
1723:40   David Fryer-Winder U17MBuxton7.8 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:27   Alec Stackhouse U15MBurton10.3 
213:36   Daniel Evans U15MDerby10.4 
313:50   Alex Ediker U15MChesterfield-2.3 
414:09   Matthew Shaw U15MCity of Sheffield4.8 
514:12   Joseph Hallas U15MMatlock/Chesterfield10.7 
614:19   Elliot Meylan U15MChesterfield3.6 
714:26   Luke Ward U15MDerby-0.3 
814:50   Scott Ram U15MAmber Valley & Erewash5.4 
915:23   John Webster U15MMatlock27.9 
1015:47   Christian Howett U15MAmber Valley & Erewash2.3 
1115:50   Jacob Buckley U15MChesterfield0.8 
1215:50   Samuel Moakes U15MSutton-in-Ashfield0.5 
1316:02   Jacob Cousins U15MMatlock5.4 
1416:08   Lewis Crago U15MBlackwell & District36.0 
1517:20   Birtie West U15MBlackwell & District19.6 
1617:30   Joseph Dickenson U15MAmber Valley & Erewash16.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:55   William Tighe U13MChesterfield0.2 
210:03   Lucas Parker U13MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs3.4 
310:20   Francis Higton Durrant U13MAmber Valley & Erewash7.2 
410:33   Ethan Barr U13MAmber Valley & Erewash3.2 
510:36   Benjamin Ward U13MBlackwell & District29.2 
610:45   Ethan George Stackhouse U13MBurton8.6 
710:47   Jake Martin U13MDerby1.4 
810:48   Jonathan Howkins U13MAmber Valley & Erewash4.0 
910:55   Myles O'Hanlon U13MBurton10.0 
1011:08   Joseph Currie U13MMatlock0.5 
1111:16   Thomas Beardall U13MBlackwell & District26.4 
1211:28   Stan Dickenson U13MAmber Valley & Erewash8.6 
1311:34   Michael BroomheadU13MChesterfield & District AC  
1411:39   Harry Green U13MChesterfield  
1511:42   Finlay Grant U13MChesterfield3.5 
1611:59   Euan Freeman U13MHigh Peak AC29.2 
1712:01   Eddie Fenton U13MHigh Peak AC36.0 
1812:05   George Wilkinson U13MBlackwell & District10.9 
1912:09   Thomas Morley U13MChesterfield27.4 
2012:12   Toby GillU13MMatlock AC  
2112:43   William KingU13MChesterfield & District AC  
2212:44   Sam Marsh U13MHeanor-0.1 
2312:47   Shane Tilson U13MHigh Peak AC30.4 
2412:51   Isaac Quinn U13MHigh Peak AC36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:42   Ethan Roberts U11MDerby13.8 
26:08   Eddie UnsworthU11MMatlock AC  
36:25   James BriggsU11MMatlock AC  
46:29   Gregor McGill U11MHigh Peak TC19.8 
56:35   Billy O'Sullivan U11MDerby6.3 
66:39   Harry Joslin U11MAmber Valley & Erewash12.9 
76:47   Jake Bolstridge U11MBlackwell & District25.1 
86:49   Robbie Boam U11MAmber Valley & Erewash24.4 
96:55   Alex Opelt U11MHigh Peak TC35.6 
106:56   Ellis Moakes U11MSutton-in-Ashfield  
117:02   Alex Partner U11MChesterfield33.5 
127:10   Ben Marsh U11MHeanor23.2 
137:20   Alex DickU11MMatlock AC  
147:23   Simon Ram U11MAmber Valley & Erewash28.9 
158:29   Thomas BaileyU11MHeanor RC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:01   Lisa Palmer-Blount V35WHeanor/Derby/Midland Masters1.5 
224:57   Michelle Willcocks SENWSutton-in-Ashfield3.6 
325:36   Leila Armoush SENWCharnwood/Sheffield Uni4.4 
426:03   Emma Erskine U20WDerby/Leeds Beckett Uni17.6 
527:06   Rachel Chatwin V40WBuxton/Pennine21.5 
627:17   Laetitia Moakes V35WSutton-in-Ashfield14.4 
727:22   Wendy Roethenbaugh V50WHeanor/Shelton15.0 
827:52   Christine Howard V40WMatlock/Police14.7 
927:57   Lucy Taylor SENWRipley8.3 
1027:59   Nicola Thorpe SENWDerby27.9 
1128:01   Louise Lowe V35WClowne10.0 
1228:11   Rebecca Miller U20WDerby/Swansea Uni7.9 
1328:28   Melissa DenmanSENWIlkeston RC  
1428:48   Nicky Dick V50WMatlock16.2 
1529:47   Amanda Alletson V40WSutton-in-Ashfield17.8 
1630:00   Esther Jane Broughton V40WRipley10.3 
1730:12   Rose Leivers SENWHeanor17.2 
1831:03   Cathy Cresswell V40WRipley12.9 
1931:17   Sheila BradleyV50WBuxton AC  
2031:56   Yulia Ravenhill V40WIlkeston13.9 
2132:12   Kate Ledin V50WBuxton14.6 
2232:38   Kerry Queenan V35WIlkeston14.7 
2332:39   Natalie Braisby SENWIlkeston13.9 
2432:57   Anne Cook V45WRipley25.8 
2533:07   Heather Fryer-WinderV40WBuxton AC  
2633:21   Cathy Ayton SENWIlkeston14.4 
2733:45   Christine MiltonV60WBuxton AC  
2834:13   Wendy Ray V50WLong Eaton18.1 
2934:40   Catherine Hughes V45WIlkeston23.0 
3036:03   Beverley Golden V35WBuxton20.1 
3136:30   Rachel Dowle V40WBuxton18.1 
3237:25   Fiona Newman V35WTideswell19.4 
3337:51   Jane Capill V55WLong Eaton36.0 
3438:33   Krissie IvingsV40WUnattached  
3538:47   Lynda Howard V50WTideswell36.0 
3640:42   Paula Pigot V35WIlkeston30.9 
3740:49   Colette Holden V40WTideswell36.0 
3841:16   Karen Hodgson V50WErewash Valley28.8 
ZXC U20W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:20   Lauren Davies-Beckett U20WChesterfield6.3 
215:22   Danielle Booth U20WDerby4.4 
316:00   Helen ThornhillU20WBuxton AC  
416:26   Jennifer Willison U17WDerby23.7 
516:56   Steffi Luker-EdwardsU20WAmber Valley & Erewash AC  
617:10   Rebecca Herring U20WChesterfield22.9 
717:39   Bethan Hudson U17WDerby4.9 
818:35   Emily Wass U20WChesterfield34.9 
926:00   Bethany HerbertU20WSutton in Ashfield Harriers  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:00   Jasmine Cooper U15WDerby3.3 
212:55   Tamsin McGraw U15WAmber Valley & Erewash0.8 
313:21   Mollie O'Hanlon U15WBurton10.8 
413:27   Lauren Wilcox U15WDerby27.3 
513:37   Lydia Hudson U15WChesterfield20.8 
613:49   Helena Shapton U15WDerby29.1 
713:54   Ava Holden U15WMatlock19.3 
813:55   Danielle Smith U15WAmber Valley & Erewash10.4 
914:04   Emily Deeming U15WAmber Valley & Erewash16.2 
1014:13   Ella Ingram U15WDerby18.1 
1114:26   Drew Alletson U15WSutton-in-Ashfield35.8 
1214:27   Lydia Naylor U15WAmber Valley & Erewash12.3 
1315:03   Chloe Pheasey U15WChesterfield23.4 
1415:07   Lucy Gratton U15WDerby30.0 
1516:08   Abigail Turner U15WChesterfield31.9 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:35   Elsbeth Grant U13WMatlock6.6 
210:49   Lily Winfield U13WHeanor14.6 
311:03   Anastasia Stock-Clarke U13WCharnwood23.0 
411:41   Michaela Dick U13WMatlock14.0 
511:44   Sosseh Badjie U13WHigh Peak AC8.4 
611:52   Helen Bourne U13WDerby17.7 
711:54   Molly Hudson U13WDerby2.6 
812:05   April Searston U13WBlackwell & District26.4 
912:11   Elizabeth Webster U13WMatlock/Chesterfield9.0 
1012:30   Ashleigh Armstrong U13WBlackwell & District18.1 
1112:31   Amber Hendley U13WAmber Valley & Erewash17.7 
1212:33   Taya Joslin U13WAmber Valley & Erewash10.8 
1312:52   Eleanor Crago U13WBlackwell & District29.5 
1412:53   Bronwyn Lessiter U13WMatlock/Chesterfield29.6 
1513:03   Holly Newham Else U13WBlackwell & District32.6 
1613:17   Abbie Darnell U13WChesterfield17.3 
Page: 1 2