Crown to Crown 5K External Results
Basildon
26 Dec 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5KMT
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06Tom Heslop  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni15:3215:32-0.3 
217:42Stephen Strange SBU23MBasildon17:4214:57-3.6 
317:55Alec Finch PBU20MThurrock/Loughborough Students17:5516:00-0.9 
418:16Brandon Thorpe PBU17MBasildon18:1617:227.4 
518:19Jasmine Finney  U23WBristol & West/UWE Bristol17:1717:1727.6 
618:21John Barker SBV45MBrentwood RC18:2116:403.2 
718:28Daniel Ashley SBU17MBasildon18:2817:568.6 
818:48Christian Grey SENMEast Essex Triathlon Club    
918:49Jody Meredith PBU17MThurrock18:4918:4912.3 
1018:55Gemma Holloway PBU20WThurrock18:5518:386.0 
1119:13Garon Heslop PBV50MAshford AC19:1319:1314.6 
1219:27Jack Exley SBU15MThurrock19:2717:42-3.4 
1319:34Chris Hardy PBSENMThurrock19:3419:3422.8 
1419:42Jack Morris SBU23MPitsea RC19:4219:0315.4 
1519:49Peter Cole SENMLeigh-on-Sea Striders    
1620:00Emma Prideaux PBV40WBillericay20:0019:091.6 
1720:01Andrew Doig  V40MPitsea RC19:0218:423.4 
1820:02Oliver Mann SBU17MThurrock20:0218:5714.0 
1920:04Andy Coleman SBV45MBillericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters20:0417:526.3 
2020:06Sammo Nigh  SENMSpringfield17:4317:4320.0 
2120:35Kevin Bates PBSENMBasildon20:3520:3541.8 
2220:36Matthew Pickett PBV35MEast Essex TC20:3620:3618.7 
2320:40Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend20:2919:4815.2 
2420:42Mark Mayes SENM     
2520:46Charmain Stirling SENM     
2620:51Michael Woodward SBV35MPitsea RC20:5119:233.5 
2721:03Ben Prior  U13MThurrock20:4218:04-0.2 
2821:03David Findlay  V45MBasildon20:4720:4711.9 
2921:04Julian Vereker SENM     
3021:04Ricky Everitt SENM     
3121:07Nicholas Knight SBV40MBrentwood RC21:0720:0722.4 
3221:09Keith Thornton SBV50MBrentwood RC21:0920:206.6 
3321:11Iain Scott PBV35MThurrock21:1121:1134.6 
3421:15Stuart Cable SENM     
3521:22Jack Huggins SENM     
3621:25Peter Tullett SBV55MChelmsford21:2519:424.0 
3721:26Louise Douglass PBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London21:2621:2614.2 
3821:26Hayley Instance PBU13WThurrock21:2621:264.6 
3921:35Ben Pickett PBSENMEast Essex TC21:3521:3511.2 
4021:40Taylor Newell PBU15MThurrock21:4017:25-1.9 
4121:41Luke Gill  U15MEast Essex TC19:2418:222.2 
4221:43Michael Bumpstead SENMThurrock Harriers    
4321:51David Baker SENM     
4421:57Kyle Gill  U13MEast Essex TC20:5220:2419.7 
4522:02Bill Smith PBV45MEast Essex TC22:0222:0211.9 
4622:05Joe Payne PBU17MBasildon22:0520:075.3 
4722:09Cliff King SBV40MCastle Point Joggers22:0922:039.1 
4822:09Ruth Roberts PBV40WPhoenix Striders22:0922:0917.8 
4922:21Steve Wells SENM     
5022:24Paul Humphreys SENM     
5122:36Sam Edgings PBV35MEast Essex TC22:3622:3646.5 
5222:43Alasdair Gillespie SENM     
5322:47Hayley Pegg  SENWChelmsford/Brentwood RC22:3218:5511.2 
5422:51Tim Butt SENMBillericay Striders    
5522:53Kevan Wind  V55MPitsea RC22:4322:1035.4 
5622:54Bernard Johnson PBV55MThurrock22:5422:5412.0 
5722:59Jacqui Watson SBV40WBenfleet22:5918:5711.6 
5823:08Freddie Gard SENM     
5923:10John Sweeney SBV45MCastle Point Joggers23:1021:2110.8 
6023:11Dan Slayford SBU20MSouthend23:1116:17-1.1 
6123:12Rebecca Gill PBV40WEast Essex TC23:1222:4117.3 
6223:14Nigel Instance  V45MThurrock20:2620:2617.1 
6323:16Chris Bartholomew SENMEast Essex Triathlon Club    
6423:21Russell Edgings SENMTri Sport Epping    
6523:26Tim Brockington SBV55MSpringfield23:2623:0510.8 
6623:29Paul Franklin SBV55MCastle Point Joggers23:2922:3713.5 
6723:40Adam Poulton SBV45MCastle Point Joggers23:4022:049.8 
6823:41Joe Dunnage SENM     
6923:44Darren Chaplin  V40MEast Essex TC22:0421:4913.8 
7023:45Phil Enright SENM     
7123:46Sophie Davies PBU15WBasildon23:4623:4635.1 
7223:48Andrew Wightman SENM     
7323:49Catherine Sunderland SBSENWChelmsford23:4921:1711.6 
7423:50Gillian Shields SENW     
7523:51John Boursnell SENMPhoenix Striders    
7623:58Paul Longman SENM     
7724:08Gary Shade SENMThurrock Nomads    
7824:10Clive Slayford SENM     
7924:12Russell Evans PBV50MCanterbury24:1224:1219.8 
8024:17John Wood SENM     
8124:19Juliet Tree PBV35WGoodGym24:1924:1938.2 
8224:31Daniel Mayes PBU13MEast Essex TC24:3124:3110.2 
8324:33Chris Huggins SBV50MPitsea RC24:3323:4817.5 
8424:42Darren Hawley SENM     
8524:45Matthew Gardener SENM     
8624:50Steve Cole SENM     
8724:50Fletcher Cole SENM     
8824:51Henri Willett U20M     
8924:52Rhys Davies SENMTri Sport Epping    
9024:56Wendy Read PBV60WBillericay24:5624:5629.5 
9125:01Neal Coates SENMFetch Everyone    
9225:02Amrit Singh SENM     
9325:04Daniel Edwards U20M     
9425:10Nick Wetheridge SBV40MBasildon25:1015:1820.4 
9525:11James Webb SENMFitology    
9625:13Sophie Wetheridge SBU13WBasildon25:1321:187.6 
9725:15Tom Webb SENM     
9825:18David Springham SENMThurrock Nomads    
9925:24Martin Orford  V45MPhoenix Striders23:3722:3110.3 
10025:27Thomas Gibney U20MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
10125:36Kevin Maguire SENMSouthend Flyers    
10225:38Jennie Page  V35WEast Essex TC24:3923:0111.4 
10325:42Sam Jupe SENM     
10425:44Richard Bonham  V45MCastle Point Joggers21:1620:084.7 
10525:45David Dutton SBV60MThurrock25:4522:4215.9 
10625:51Anthony Dray SENM     
10725:56Ian Penney SENMKingswood Running Club    
10825:58Dave Kavanagh SENM     
10926:00Summer Thorpe PBU13WBasildon26:0026:0026.1 
11026:02Lainey Terkelsen PBU15WBenfleet26:0226:0246.5 
11126:03Gilly Terkelsen SENM     
11226:03Phillip Lush SBV40MEast Essex TC26:0326:0244.9 
11326:05Joanne Ling PBV40WBillericay26:0525:1015.1 
11426:16Christina Edwards SBV45WCastle Point Joggers26:1624:1713.6 
11526:23James Read SENM     
11626:26Peter Tree PBV60MBrentwood RC26:2626:2616.8 
11726:29Ian Gill SBV55MEast Essex TC26:2922:1612.4 
11826:30Michael Greenslade SENM     
11926:32Ross Wittan SENM     
12026:35Ian Bartram PBV50MCastle Point Joggers26:3526:3523.8 
12126:38Ben Crompton SENM     
12226:39Karl Terkelsen SENM     
12326:41Karen Tullet SENW     
12426:43Lee Watson SENM     
12526:44Nigel Burvill SENMBillericay Striders    
12626:45Ray Vautier  V60MUnattached26:3824:5623.4 
12726:48Jack Edwards U20M     
12826:50Kevin Appleyard SENM     
12926:59Sophie Dunnage SENW     
13026:59Megan Price SENW     
13127:02Charlotte Edwards PBU20WThurrock/Coventry Uni27:0224:3522.8 
13227:03Matthew Debenham SENM     
13327:06Shaun Brant SENM     
13427:06Mandy Cooper SBV50WBenfleet27:0625:4719.5 
13527:09Oliver West SENM     
13627:10Chris Giles SENM     
13727:13Lewis West U20M     
13827:14Harry Tobin SENMThurrock Harriers    
13927:15Tony Tobin SENMThurrock Harriers    
14027:15Debbie Smith PBV50WPhoenix Striders27:1527:1532.1 
14127:16William Sach U20M     
14227:16Neil Sach SENM     
14327:17Eddie Mills SENMPhoenix Striders    
14427:17John Meredith SENM     
14527:18Nigel Walsh SENM     
14627:20Simone Collins PBV45WEast Essex TC27:2027:2034.8 
14727:22Tumold ? SENM     
14827:29Liam Gibney U20MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
14927:36Colin Dunn SBV40MCastle Point Joggers27:3621:557.9 
15027:39Fay Scott SENWThurrock Nomads    
15127:43Sean Gray SENM     
15227:44Kresh Veerasamy SBV35MBarking27:4424:1429.1 
15327:46Jochen Tree  V40MUnattached24:1724:1739.4 
15427:53David Parsons PBV50MKingswood RC27:5327:5349.7 
15527:54Mark West SENM     
15627:56Christian Ward PBV40MEast Essex TC27:5627:5635.7 
15727:57Lisa Johns SENW     
15827:59Sue Mayes SBV45WEast Essex TC27:5926:5519.8 
15928:03Phillip Scott SBV35MEast Essex TC28:0323:3818.9 
16028:11Gillian Hawley SENW     
16128:13Matthew Thorpe SENMBasildon AC    
16228:20Henry Gibney SENM     
16328:24David Davidson PBV50MPitsea RC28:2428:2423.0 
16428:28Peter Chaplin PBV60MPitsea RC28:2826:0623.8 
16528:29Ruben Groves U20M     
16628:31Sandra Parsons SENWKingswood Running Club    
16728:35Adison Poulton PBU17MBenfleet28:3528:3523.5 
16828:36Stuart Parsons SBSENMKingswood RC28:3619:2036.1 
16928:37Sarah Munton PBV45WKingswood RC28:3728:3747.5 
17028:45Anne Howe SBV50WLeigh on Sea28:4526:3418.3 
17128:45Kevin Gard SENM     
17228:47Liam Compton SENM     
17328:48Nicola Hawkins SBV50WPhoenix Striders28:4828:3723.2 
17428:50David Lane SBV50MPhoenix Striders28:5022:0317.0 
17528:51Abbi Milson SENW     
17628:51Rachel Flannigan SBV40WPitsea RC28:5121:2411.9 
17728:54Max Staines U20M     
17829:05Richard Wilson SENM     
17929:06Michael Roberts SENM     
18029:07Natalie Hall SENWEast Essex Triathlon Club    
18129:08Mike Wackett SENM     
18229:09Julie Furner SENWThurrock Nomads    
18329:10Heather Samson SBV35WKingswood RC29:1025:5122.0 
18429:11Nicola Masten SENWPhoenix Striders    
18529:13Ben Lammin SENM     
18629:19Eileen Hammond PBV60WCastle Point Joggers29:1929:1952.5 
18729:28Cally Lammin SENM     
18829:29Katie Hawkins SENWPitsea Running Club    
18929:32Alex Foxcroft U20M     
19029:33Martin Parish SENMSouthend Flyers    
19129:36Keith Passingham SBV60MPitsea RC29:3628:0927.3 
19229:40Jenny Knight SENW     
19329:43Andy Chaplin PBV40MPitsea RC29:4329:0626.9 
19429:44Joy Leader SBV50WPhoenix Striders29:4428:5221.7 
19529:45William Mays U20MEast Essex Triathlon Club    
19629:51Matt Ward SENM     
19729:56Sue Taylor SENW     
19830:00David Hammond SENM     
19930:03Damon Parsons SENM     
20030:09John Kettlewell SENM     
20130:09Peter Woodard SENMThurrock Nomads    
20230:10Isabel Lush U20W     
20330:19Julie Dempsey PBV50WEast Essex TC30:1930:1949.3 
20430:25Archie Carlton U20M     
20530:34Les Lee SENM     
20630:36Danny Curtis U20M     
20730:37Rebecca Todman SENW     
20830:38Unknown Runner SENM     
20930:45Zoe Stomar SENWLeigh-on-Sea Striders    
21030:48Unknown Runner SENM     
21130:58Natalie Gorham SENWPhoenix Striders    
21231:01Andy Bealick SENM     
21331:03Jo Edwards SENW     
21431:04Julie Foxcroft SENW     
21531:04Earnie Easterby SENMBillericay Striders    
21631:09Helen Tree SENWPhoenix Striders    
21731:13Jennifer Munroe SENW     
21831:16Luke Bealick U20M     
21931:18Ali Tullet SENW     
22031:32Victoria Johnson SENW     
22131:33Mike Martin SENM     
22231:40David Stanley SBV60MOrion31:4030:2130.5 
22331:44Wayne Leech SENM     
22431:56Adele Moggan SBV50WPhoenix Striders31:5630:2538.0 
22531:58Andy Smith SENM     
22632:00Ron Munroe SENM     
22732:02Nicola Read PBV35WKingswood RC32:0232:0252.2 
22832:15Natalie Scott SENW     
22932:18Zephyrus Edwards U20M     
23032:25Jonathan Edwards SENM     
23132:28John West SENM     
23232:34Naomi DeSilva SENW     
23332:40Rebecca Allix SENWKingswood Running Club    
23432:41Dawn Walsh SENW     
23532:52Malcolm Jackaman PBV60MCastle Point Joggers32:5232:5252.3 
23632:53Jasmine Hobbs SENW     
23732:55Lewis Dorling SENM     
23832:55Paul Stranks PBSENMRochford RC32:5532:5540.2 
23932:57Liz Jackaman SENWCastle Point Joggers    
24033:03Kye Dockerill U20M     
24133:05Linda Dutton SENWThurrock Nomads    
24233:11Alison West SENW     
24333:15Thelma Mercer SENWPhoenix Striders    
24433:16Laura Heard SENWPhoenix Striders    
24533:17Ayla Curtis U20W     
24633:23Steve Hagger SENM     
24733:27Kathryn Barry SENW     
24833:32Derek Earney SENMHavering 90 Runners    
24933:47David Brooks  V70MThurrock/Veterans24:34 24:34 24.8 
25033:51? Engdahl SENM     
Page: 1 2