Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
4 Jan 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:25   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-4.8 
235:37   Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-1.5 
335:45   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-5.2 
436:03   William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-4.1 
537:08   James Chettle SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
637:15   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.5 
737:31   Christopher Wright U20MBedford & County/Riverside5.0 
837:34   Alan Darby SENMEly-1.8 
937:38   Chris Darling U20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.5 
1037:43   Dave Connell V35MHuntingdonshire-0.1 
1138:24   Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge7.3 
1238:26   Tom Vickery SENMCambridge TC-0.8 
1338:27   Mike SaltV40MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1438:36   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside1.2 
1538:43   Alex Tate V35MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely4.0 
1639:02   Rhys Goddard U23MNene Valley-0.3 
1739:22   Robert Prady V35MNene Valley2.2 
1839:27   Michael Taylor SENMRiverside-1.0 
1939:32   Matt Hill V35MPeterborough20.7 
2039:42   Istvan Jacso V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary2.3 
2139:44   Anthony Johnson SENMWerrington/Nene Valley0.6 
2239:50   Gordon Irvine V35MEly3.2 
2340:10   Sean Beard V45MNene Valley3.5 
2440:18   Daniel Snipe SENMPeterborough3.8 
2540:18   Paul Halford V40MWerrington2.4 
2640:28   Simon Mead V40MRamsey1.3 
2740:29   Steve Hall V40MPeterborough3.4 
2840:31   Paul Lunn V40MPACTRAC5.3 
2940:33   Sam Hunt U23MNene Valley4.1 
3040:37   James Whitehead SENMPeterborough/Werrington-0.3 
3140:43   David BrooksSENMCambridge Tri Club  
3240:50   Mike Chapman V35MNene Valley3.4 
3340:52   Alan Pritchard V40MCambridge & Coleridge7.1 
3440:52   Iain Wood SENMCambridge & Coleridge3.4 
3541:12   David Millward SENMCambridge TC4.9 
3641:26   Adam RushtonSENMArmy AA  
3741:46   Edward Moffett SENMCambridge TC1.4 
3841:51   Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.0 
3941:53   Richard HancockV40MHunts AC  
4041:54   Petros Giannaros SENMCambridge Uni5.7 
4142:06   Adrian BearSENMBRJ Running & Tri Club  
4242:11   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge16.0 
4342:14   Steven Church V45MHuntingdonshire5.2 
4442:16   Olly Slater SENMNene Valley4.6 
4542:29   Dave Chesterman SENMEly  
4642:43   Darren Paine SENMRamsey10.2 
4742:49   Jonathon LucafrostSENMRiverside Runners  
4842:59   Edward FlemingSENMMuddy Mucky Monkeys  
4943:01   Brendan Troy V35MCambridge TC24.4 
5043:02   Tom Hales SENMCambridge TC4.1 
5143:04   James McdonaldSENMNene Valley Harriers  
5243:11   Nicky VennerSENMCambridge Tri Club  
5343:15   Shaun Walton U20MRamsey-1.1 
5443:20   Paul Veitch V40MRiverside2.5 
5543:34   Joel Reed U20MPeterborough12.6 
5643:35   Stephen Howard V50MEly5.3 
5743:40   Wayne GimblettV40MHunts AC  
5843:41   Stephen Pettit V45MEly/Eastern Masters22.0 
5943:50   Malcolm Pritchard V40MRiverside/Bedford & County11.7 
6043:53   Conan Fryer V45MEly8.5 
6143:59   Stuart Holmes V50MCambridge TC6.8 
6244:09   Nathan Tweedie U20MNene Valley5.3 
6344:13   Ross Payne U20MEly3.4 
6444:24   Richard Hill V35MEly5.9 
6544:26   Max Schwiening U20MCambridge & Coleridge3.2 
6644:27   Ben CookSENMEly Runners  
6744:28   Colin Weller V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC24.2 
6844:36   Cy Gearing V40MBRJ Huntingdon2.2 
6944:40   Sean BakerV40MHunts AC  
7044:51   Paul Ridley V45MRiverside5.2 
7144:57   Justin Hargate SENMNene Valley8.2 
7244:58   Christof Schwiening V45MCambridge & Coleridge1.7 
7345:00   Karl Hiner V45MRiverside7.0 
7445:09   Chris Brown V40MCambridge TC22.2 
7545:11   Shane HuntV50MHunts AC  
7645:17   John Ferguson V50MCambridge & Coleridge3.7 
7745:42   Ian Richardson V50MCambridge & Coleridge5.8 
7845:45   Lee Hartill SENMNene Valley4.5 
7945:50   Lance Hemmings V45MNene Valley11.1 
8046:01   Andrew EnticknappV40MHunts AC  
8146:06   Keith Pritchard V45MRiverside9.6 
8246:11   Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire4.3 
8346:25   Kyle Chesterman SENMRiverside3.6 
8446:28   Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
8546:38   Michael Stacey V50MMarch5.9 
8646:48   Stuart Hodgson SENMCambridge TC14.5 
8746:55   Hugh R Burton V45MYaxley6.3 
8846:56   Neil Martin V40MThorney4.1 
8946:57   Terence Moat V45MThorney10.4 
9047:11   Peter Ward V50MThorney4.5 
9147:13   Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney/Peterborough14.3 
9247:14   Stewart Bond SENMCambridge & Coleridge5.4 
9347:16   Tim Chapman V50MFenland9.0 
9447:18   Andy Richardson V50MHuntingdonshire9.8 
9547:23   Gary Barnes V50MRiverside9.9 
9647:25   Bruce GrumleyV50MHunts AC  
9747:29   Steve BurtonV40MRamsey Road Runers  
9847:37   Darren Warner SENMNene Valley10.5 
9947:59   Joe FrancomberSENMRiverside Runners  
10048:12   Stuart Follen V40MFenland5.7 
10148:18   Curtis Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge6.4 
10248:22   Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge8.1 
10348:44   Doug Hosking V40MCambridge TC22.1 
10448:53   Cieran MurrayV40MEly Runners  
10549:11   Carl Albone SENMRiverside16.9 
10649:22   Jim Stocker V65MHuntingdonshire10.4 
10749:33   Bernard Shannon V45MCambridge & Coleridge25.7 
10849:39   Matthew MasonV40MEly Runners  
10949:43   Ned HoyleSENMCambridge Tri Club  
11049:43   Maurice Hemingway V55MRiverside9.3 
11149:59   Gilles Corby V50MBRJ Huntingdon8.5 
11250:07   Kurt Sanders U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Biggleswade6.4 
11350:13   Clive HarrodV50MFenland RC  
11450:14   John ChapmanV40MFenland RC  
11550:21   Ian Blatchford SENMEly12.4 
11650:39   Ashley Blackmore V50MEly25.9 
11750:40   Arron Friend SENMThorney14.5 
11850:44   Andrew MarshallV40MEly Runners  
11951:04   Matt Wright V40MRiverside13.7 
12051:17   Jose Perez V40MEly13.0 
12151:51   Daniel Grant V40MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon20.4 
12251:53   Gerald Meah V55MCambridge & Coleridge11.6 
12352:10   Barry Graves V55MEly9.0 
12452:18   Julian Farrow U23MBRJ Huntingdon16.9 
12552:39   Peter DuthieV50MWest Anglian  
12652:52   Peter Harris V60MEly9.7 
12753:15   Gary NicholsV60MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
12853:26   Shane LawrenceV50MCambridge Uni H&H  
12954:14   Matthew Sellick U17MRiverside13.9 
13054:21   John Juckes V50MCambridge TC26.0 
13154:55   Paul D. McCarthy V40MYaxley14.2 
13255:25   Paul Mitton V40MBRJ Huntingdon8.7 
13355:50   Mike GilesV50MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
13456:10   Nick Dowdy V55MEly19.9 
13556:45   Robert HudsonV60MHunts AC  
13658:05   Ian KeysV50MEly Runners  
13758:59   John Turner V65MEly22.2 
13859:39   Vince Hainsby V50MRiverside19.7 
13960:27   Tony FarrowV50MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
14061:12   Roger WilliamsV60MFenland RC  
14161:38   Roddie ShepherdV60MEly Runners  
14261:51   Don HutchinsonV60MCambridge Tri Club  
14361:58   Steven Bunker V45MRiverside26.6 
14463:24   Richard StineV40MRoyal Air Force  
14564:19   Sean Carpenter SENMCambridge TC28.1 
14665:03   Tony LackV60MRamsey Road Runers  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:21   Rob Huckle U17MCambridge & Coleridge7.5 
219:38   Ashley Brown U17MCambridge & Coleridge7.8 
319:58   Jordan Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge0.3 
420:14   Finn Kent BarnesU17MCambridge Tri Club  
520:24   Jevan Robertson U17MNene Valley1.2 
620:34   Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
720:49   Ollie Bowling U17MNene Valley1.1 
821:11   Liam Ward U17MThorney19.8 
922:38   Dan Corrigan U17MNene Valley24.2 
1022:58   Jack Weddup U17MNene Valley12.2 
1123:43   Alexander Lione U17MCambridge & Coleridge-1.3 
1223:47   Ben Harding U17MNene Valley13.8 
1324:25   Alexander Ellwood U17MHuntingdonshire22.5 
1425:22   Thomas Hamlyn U17MWerrington8.2 
1525:25   Daniel Amps-WoodwardU17MThorney Running Club  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:39   Daniel Arbide U15MCambridge & Coleridge17.4 
216:43   Thomas Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-4.4 
316:53   Joey Croft U15MHuntingdonshire-1.4 
417:15   Jamie Sales U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J3.8 
517:35   Oliver Newman U15MCambridge & Coleridge-1.0 
617:42   Evan Hosking U15MBedford & County/Riverside6.3 
717:45   Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk0.1 
817:52   Gary Evans U15MRiverside0.6 
918:00   Joshua Borrett U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.9 
1018:37   Peter Cooke U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.5 
1119:04   Alf Timney U15MCambridge & Coleridge8.5 
1219:05   Oliver Oakley U15MNene Valley12.1 
1319:35   Daniel IkerwinU15MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1419:59   Christian KielingerU15MCambridge Tri Club  
1520:00   Mapesho Mukutuma U15MNene Valley7.0 
1620:47   Ryan PriceU15MRamsey Road Runners  
1720:48   Daniel MittonU15MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
1821:30   Oliver Pocklington U15MHuntingdonshire13.7 
1921:41   Archie JonesU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2021:55   Oscar BayleyU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2122:10   Angus Hutchison U15MEly11.5 
2222:28   Ivor CrooksU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2322:33   Craig CrouchU15MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
2422:44   Matthew WouldhamU15MWerrington Joggers  
2523:16   Alex ShaulU15MWerrington Joggers  
2625:15   A UnknownU15M   
2725:15   Cameron McdonaldU15MRamsey Road Runners  
2826:03   Andrew LeeU15MMarch AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:14   David Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge-1.0 
210:32   Callum Nicholson U13MBedford & County/Riverside1.3 
310:41   Ben Roberts U13MPeterborough/Nene Valley9.2 
410:41   Thomas Bridger U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.3 
510:43   Owen Brownston U13MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire4.6 
610:49   Kai Boggon U13MHarlow AC1.2 
710:51   Hugh Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.4 
810:52   Adam LightfootU13MComberton Village College  
910:56   Harvey Hancock U13MPeterborough3.5 
1011:02   Lewis Leonard U13MEly31.9 
1111:02   Ben McCann U13MNene Valley11.6 
1211:03   Sam Myers U13MCambridge & Coleridge4.4 
1311:11   George Whisken U13MCambridge & Coleridge21.4 
1411:11   Matthew Church U13MNene Valley5.3 
1511:15   Daniel Ridley U13MRiverside20.7 
1611:17   Charlie Evans U13MHuntingdonshire16.5 
1711:21   Fletcher Collins-Shirley U13MEly4.1 
1811:22   Patryk Szpryngiel U13MPeterborough3.9 
1911:27   Ben Marshall U13MCambridgeshire Schs29.5 
2011:28   Angus Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge25.0 
2111:29   Tom Blake U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.8 
2211:38   William Newcombe U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.2 
2311:43   Eddie Brand U13MHuntingdonshire12.0 
2411:44   Luc JonesU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2511:45   Keenan Hosking U13MRiverside8.0 
2611:47   Spencer Taylor U13MBedford & County2.5 
2711:55   Sam Garner U13MNene Valley3.6 
2811:55   Nathan ShipleyU13MRiverside Runners  
2911:57   OJ Parmenter U13MCambridge & Coleridge-1.9 
3012:00   Finlay Harrison U13MCambridge & Coleridge21.3 
3112:17   Liam Bell U13MCambridge & Coleridge11.5 
3212:23   Hugo BryantU13MMarch AC  
3312:29   Sid Enoch U13MEly29.4 
3412:33   Joshua Goodwin U13MNene Valley14.5 
3512:39   Joseph WheelerU13MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3613:02   Keelan DuffyU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
3713:05   Nikolaos JirchineciU13MPeterborough AC  
3813:11   Max IssacsonU13MCambridge Tri Club  
3913:12   Sean StaceyU13MMarch AC  
4013:14   Edward CochraineU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
4113:16   Sam Short U13MHuntingdonshire34.5 
4213:22   Billy McgrathU13MKings School Ely  
4313:22   Connor Lyden U13MHuntingdonshire31.4 
4413:24   Callum McdonaldU13MRamsey Road Runers  
4513:28   Jacob Bell U13MEly4.9 
4613:37   Jordan BradfordU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4713:37   Samuel Evans U13MEly25.6 
4813:41   Paul CrouchU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
4913:54   Mark CrouchU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
5014:02   Ben TaylorU13MThe Priory Academy  
5114:10   Alex Mitton U13MBRJ Huntingdon10.2 
5214:23   Nathan McCormack U13MRiverside36.0 
5314:28   Dominic HowardU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5415:07   David JuckesU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5515:08   Harry NuttallU13MPeterborough AC  
5615:09   Elliott GrovesU13MRamsey Road Runers  
5715:10   Barnaby Smith U13MHuntingdonshire27.9 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:50   Samuel Hughes U11MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs5.4 
26:52   Inigo GillickU11MPeterborough AC  
36:56   Samuel Oakley U11MNene Valley4.9 
46:58   Connor MarshallU11MKings School Ely  
Page: 1 2