Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St Neots
4 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:25Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-4.6 
235:37Sullivan Smith V35MSwansea/Cambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
335:45Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.7 
436:03William Mackay SENMBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-3.4 
537:08James Chettle SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.9 
637:15Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-3.0 
737:31Christopher Wright U20MBedford & County/Riverside14.6 
837:34Alan Darby SENMEly-2.0 
937:38Chris Darling U20MCambridge TC/Sheffield Hallam Uni-4.0 
1037:43Dave Connell V35MHuntingdonshire1.5 
1138:24Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge15.1 
1238:26Tom Vickery SENMCambridge TC-2.3 
1338:27Mike SaltV40MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1438:36Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside7.0 
1538:43Alex Tate V35MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely-2.1 
1639:02Rhys Goddard U23MNene Valley6.1 
1739:22Robert Prady V35MNene Valley1.6 
1839:27Michael Taylor SENMRiverside-2.9 
1939:32Matt Hill V35MPeterborough33.0 
2039:42Istvan Jacso V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Hungary3.0 
2139:44Anthony Johnson SENMWerrington/Nene Valley-3.3 
2239:50Gordon Irvine V35MEly1.8 
2340:10Sean Beard V45MNene Valley4.9 
2440:18Daniel Snipe SENMPeterborough1.9 
2540:18Paul Halford V40MWerrington6.6 
2640:28Simon Mead V40MRamsey1.1 
2740:29Steve Hall V40MPeterborough6.6 
2840:31Paul Lunn V40MPACTRAC1.5 
2940:33Sam Hunt U23MNene Valley16.3 
3040:37James Whitehead SENMPeterborough/Werrington0.0 
3140:43David BrooksSENMCambridge Tri Club  
3240:50Mike Chapman V35MNene Valley5.6 
3340:52Alan Pritchard V40MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
3440:52Iain Wood SENMCambridge & Coleridge2.4 
3541:12David Millward SENMCambridge TC-0.4 
3641:26Adam RushtonSENMArmy AA  
3741:46Edward Moffett SENMCambridge TC-0.9 
3841:51Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.4 
3941:53Richard HancockV40MHunts AC  
4041:54Petros Giannaros SENMCambridge Uni3.5 
4142:06Adrian BearSENMBRJ Running & Tri Club  
4242:11Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge18.9 
4342:14Steven Church V45MHuntingdonshire3.4 
4442:16Olly Slater SENMNene Valley14.5 
4542:29Dave Chesterman SENMEly  
4642:43Darren Paine SENMRamsey22.5 
4742:49Jonathon LucafrostSENMRiverside Runners  
4842:59Edward FlemingSENMMuddy Mucky Monkeys  
4943:01Brendan Troy V35MCambridge TC36.9 
5043:02Tom Hales SENMCambridge TC4.1 
5143:04James McdonaldSENMNene Valley Harriers  
5243:11Nicky VennerSENMCambridge Tri Club  
5343:15Shaun Walton U20MRamsey1.6 
5443:20Paul Veitch V40MRiverside3.0 
5543:34Joel Reed U20MPeterborough25.0 
5643:35Stephen Howard V50MEly3.6 
5743:40Wayne GimblettV40MHunts AC  
5843:41Stephen Pettit V45MEly/Eastern Masters10.8 
5943:50Malcolm Pritchard V40MRiverside/Bedford & County17.7 
6043:53Conan Fryer V45MEly7.2 
6143:59Stuart Holmes V50MCambridge TC7.0 
6244:09Nathan Tweedie U20MNene Valley2.9 
6344:13Ross Payne U20MEly7.4 
6444:24Richard Hill V35MEly5.6 
6544:26Max Schwiening U20MCambridge & Coleridge15.1 
6644:27Ben CookSENMEly Runners  
6744:28Colin Weller V35MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC36.7 
6844:36Cy Gearing V40MBRJ Huntingdon9.4 
6944:40Sean BakerV40MHunts AC  
7044:51Paul Ridley V45MRiverside8.3 
7144:57Justin Hargate SENMNene Valley16.7 
7244:58Christof Schwiening V45MCambridge & Coleridge6.8 
7345:00Karl Hiner V45MRiverside8.3 
7445:09Chris Brown V40MCambridge TC29.1 
7545:11Shane HuntV50MHunts AC  
7645:17John Ferguson V50MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
7745:42Ian Richardson V50MCambridge & Coleridge10.9 
7845:45Lee Hartill SENMNene Valley2.3 
7945:50Lance Hemmings V45MNene Valley14.1 
8046:01Andrew EnticknappV40MHunts AC  
8146:06Keith Pritchard V45MRiverside10.4 
8246:11Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire5.4 
8346:25Kyle Chesterman SENMRiverside4.6 
8446:28Ben Chamberlain SENMCambridge & Coleridge10.5 
8546:38Michael Stacey V50MMarch8.7 
8646:48Stuart Hodgson SENMCambridge TC21.5 
8746:55Hugh Burton V45MYaxley7.1 
8846:56Neil Martin V40MThorney11.7 
8946:57Terence Moat V45MThorney21.0 
9047:11Peter Ward V50MThorney5.8 
9147:13Eamonn Dorling V55MThorney/Peterborough17.5 
9247:14Stewart Bond SENMCambridge & Coleridge6.9 
9347:16Tim Chapman V50MFenland12.0 
9447:18Andy Richardson V50MHuntingdonshire18.8 
9547:23Gary Barnes V50MRiverside9.9 
9647:25Bruce GrumleyV50MHunts AC  
9747:29Steve BurtonV40MRamsey Road Runers  
9847:37Darren Warner SENMNene Valley19.0 
9947:59Joe FrancomberSENMRiverside Runners  
10048:12Stuart Follen V40MFenland10.0 
10148:18Curtis Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge14.7 
10248:22Charlie Ritchie V55MCambridge & Coleridge9.6 
10348:44Doug Hosking V40MCambridge TC25.1 
10448:53Cieran MurrayV40MEly Runners  
10549:11Carl Albone SENMRiverside14.4 
10649:22Jim Stocker V65MHuntingdonshire10.7 
10749:33Bernard Shannon V45MCambridge & Coleridge35.8 
10849:39Matthew MasonV40MEly Runners  
10949:43Ned HoyleSENMCambridge Tri Club  
11049:43Maurice Hemingway V55MRiverside10.9 
11149:59Gilles Corby V50MBRJ Huntingdon9.9 
11250:07Kurt Sanders U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Biggleswade10.3 
11350:13Clive HarrodV50MFenland RC  
11450:14John ChapmanV40MFenland RC  
11550:21Ian Blatchford SENMEly11.6 
11650:39Ashley Blackmore V50MEly25.4 
11750:40Arron Friend SENMThorney21.7 
11850:44Andrew MarshallV40MEly Runners  
11951:04Matt Wright V40MRiverside26.2 
12051:17Jose Perez V40MEly15.5 
12151:51Daniel Grant V40MPeterborough/BRJ Huntingdon32.6 
12251:53Gerald Meah V55MCambridge & Coleridge15.9 
12352:10Barry Graves V55MEly10.3 
12452:18Julian Farrow U23MBRJ Huntingdon11.9 
12552:39Peter DuthieV50MWest Anglian  
12652:52Peter Harris V60MEly9.7 
12753:15Gary NicholsV60MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
12853:26Shane LawrenceV50MCambridge Uni H&H  
12954:14Matthew Sellick U17MRiverside19.0 
13054:21John Juckes V50MCambridge TC33.3 
13154:55Paul D. McCarthy V40MYaxley16.3 
13255:25Paul Mitton V40MBRJ Huntingdon6.1 
13355:50Mike GilesV50MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
13456:10Nick Dowdy V55MEly22.3 
13556:45Robert HudsonV60MHunts AC  
13658:05Ian KeysV50MEly Runners  
13758:59John Turner V65MEly22.0 
13859:39Vince Hainsby V50MRiverside19.5 
13960:27Tony FarrowV50MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
14061:12Roger WilliamsV60MFenland RC  
14161:38Roddie ShepherdV60MEly Runners  
14261:51Don HutchinsonV60MCambridge Tri Club  
14361:58Steven Bunker V45MRiverside35.7 
14463:24Richard StineV40MRoyal Air Force  
14564:19Sean Carpenter SENMCambridge TC34.2 
14665:03Tony LackV60MRamsey Road Runers  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:21Rob Huckle U17MCambridge & Coleridge12.7 
219:38Ashley Brown U17MCambridge & Coleridge20.2 
319:58Jordan Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge-2.0 
420:14Finn Kent BarnesU17MCambridge Tri Club  
520:24Jevan Robertson U17MNene Valley0.9 
620:34Harry Topham U17MCambridge & Coleridge5.7 
720:49Ollie Bowling U17MNene Valley4.8 
821:11Liam Ward U17MThorney32.1 
922:38Dan Corrigan U17MNene Valley36.6 
1022:58Jack Weddup U17MNene Valley24.6 
1123:43Alexander Lione U17MCambridge & Coleridge-0.9 
1223:47Ben Harding U17MNene Valley16.5 
1324:25Alexander Ellwood U17MHuntingdonshire34.9 
1425:22Thomas Hamlyn U17MWerrington11.3 
1525:25Daniel Amps-WoodwardU17MThorney Running Club  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:39Daniel Arbide U15MCambridge & Coleridge29.9 
216:43Thomas Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-5.0 
316:53Joey Croft U15MHuntingdonshire-2.9 
417:15Jamie Sales U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J1.0 
517:35Oliver Newman U15MCambridge & Coleridge-4.0 
617:42Evan Hosking U15MBedford & County/Riverside14.9 
717:45Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk6.7 
817:52Gary Evans U15MRiverside4.1 
918:00Joshua Borrett U15MCambridge & Coleridge10.8 
1018:37Peter Cooke U15MCambridge & Coleridge16.4 
1119:04Alf Timney U15MCambridge & Coleridge16.6 
1219:05Oliver Oakley U15MNene Valley24.2 
1319:35Daniel IkerwinU15MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
1419:59Christian KielingerU15MCambridge Tri Club  
1520:00Mapesho Mukutuma U15MNene Valley8.6 
1620:47Ryan PriceU15MRamsey Road Runners  
1720:48Daniel MittonU15MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
1821:30Oliver Pocklington U15MHuntingdonshire1.0 
1921:41Archie JonesU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2021:55Oscar BayleyU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2122:10Angus Hutchison U15MEly21.8 
2222:28Ivor CrooksU15MCambridge Tri Club  
2322:33Craig CrouchU15MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
2422:44Matthew WouldhamU15MWerrington Joggers  
2523:16Alex ShaulU15MWerrington Joggers  
2625:15A UnknownU15M   
2725:15Cameron McdonaldU15MRamsey Road Runners  
2826:03Andrew LeeU15MMarch AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:14David Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge-1.1 
210:32Callum Nicholson U13MBedford & County/Riverside5.0 
310:41Ben Roberts U13MPeterborough/Nene Valley13.7 
410:41Thomas Bridger U13MCambridge & Coleridge-2.7 
510:43Owen Brownston U13MBedford & County/Huntingdonshire14.4 
610:49Kai Boggon U13MHarlow AC7.0 
710:51Hugh Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge11.6 
810:52Adam LightfootU13MComberton Village College  
910:56Harvey Hancock U13MPeterborough1.2 
1011:02Lewis Leonard U13MEly46.0 
1111:02Ben McCann U13MNene Valley24.0 
1211:03Sam Myers U13MCambridge & Coleridge4.3 
1311:11George Whisken U13MCambridge & Coleridge33.7 
1411:11Matthew Church U13MNene Valley10.3 
1511:15Daniel Ridley U13MRiverside33.2 
1611:17Charlie Evans U13MHuntingdonshire28.4 
1711:21Fletcher Collins-Shirley U13MEly11.4 
1811:22Patryk Szpryngiel U13MPeterborough11.7 
1911:27Ben Marshall U13MCambridge & Coleridge23.3 
2011:28Angus Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge37.4 
2111:29Tom Blake U13MCambridge & Coleridge3.0 
2211:38William Newcombe U13MCambridge & Coleridge-2.2 
2311:43Eddie Brand U13MHuntingdonshire20.3 
2411:44Luc JonesU13MCambridge Tri Club  
2511:45Keenan Hosking U13MRiverside20.3 
2611:47Spencer Taylor U13MBedford & County10.7 
2711:55Sam Garner U13MNene Valley5.6 
2811:55Nathan ShipleyU13MRiverside Runners  
2911:57OJ Parmenter U13MCambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
3012:00Finlay Harrison U13MCambridge & Coleridge33.4 
3112:17Liam Bell U13MCambridge & Coleridge10.7 
3212:23Hugo BryantU13MMarch AC  
3312:29Sid Enoch U13MEly43.9 
3412:33Joshua Goodwin U13MNene Valley12.3 
3512:39Joseph WheelerU13MCambridge & Coleridge AC  
3613:02Keelan DuffyU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
3713:05Nikolaos JirchineciU13MPeterborough AC  
3813:11Max IssacsonU13MCambridge Tri Club  
3913:12Sean StaceyU13MMarch AC  
4013:14Edward CochraineU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
4113:16Sam Short U13MHuntingdonshire47.6 
4213:22Billy McgrathU13MKings School Ely  
4313:22Connor Lyden U13MHuntingdonshire43.7 
4413:24Callum McdonaldU13MRamsey Road Runers  
4513:28Jacob Bell U13MEly7.4 
4613:37Jordan BradfordU13MCambridge Tri Club  
4713:37Samuel Evans U13MEly38.2 
4813:41Paul CrouchU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
4913:54Mark CrouchU13MBRJ Running & Tri Club  
5014:02Ben TaylorU13MThe Priory Academy  
5114:10Alex Mitton U13MBRJ Huntingdon6.9 
5214:23Nathan McCormack U13MRiverside53.6 
5314:28Dominic HowardU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5415:07David JuckesU13MCambridge Tri Club  
5515:08Harry NuttallU13MPeterborough AC  
5615:09Elliott GrovesU13MRamsey Road Runers  
5715:10Barnaby Smith U13MHuntingdonshire30.3 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:50Samuel Hughes U11MNene Valley/Lincolnshire Schs2.6 
26:52Inigo GillickU11MPeterborough AC  
36:56Samuel Oakley U11MNene Valley1.9 
46:58Connor MarshallU11MKings School Ely  
Page: 1 2