Havant parkrun # 134 External Results
Havant
3 Jan 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43   Boe Harper SBS25MStubbington Green18:4318:3020.8 
218:47   Chris Buxton  V50MGosport17:5117:454.8 
320:02   Richard Bailey SBV45MPortsmouth JC18:5418:008.8 
420:30   Tom James Olav Stott  S20MVictory19:2618:496.9 
520:52   Simon Dunne V35MUnattached    
620:53   Jackie Lloyd  V40WVictory20:2419:319.2 
720:57   Tom Swift SBV35MUnattached18:5818:587.8 
820:58   Jon Ellard  V40MFareham18:4218:4210.8 
921:09   Neil Bundey SBV35MPortsmouth JC20:0219:3515.2 
1021:25   Colin Light  S25MFareham18:4618:1611.6 
1121:47   Richard Turner SBV50MVictory19:3019:285.3 
1221:51   Kevin White  V35MGosport19:3019:2512.5 
1321:54   Steve Blake  S30MFareham19:3819:3313.8 
1421:56   Dan Howes V35MUnattached    
1521:57   Peter Abrahams  S25MFareham18:1917:162.6 
1622:10   Gary Edmonds V50MDenmead Striders    
1722:12   Brian Wright  V40MFareham20:3018:374.5 
1822:19   Luke Willis S20MGosport Road Runners    
1922:22   Ian Jones  V45MPortsmouth JC21:4221:0312.1 
2022:37   Daniel Rook S25MUnattached    
2122:56   Aaron Sutton  V35MFareham19:4819:426.2 
2223:06   Andrew James  SENMUnattached22:4222:1110.1 
2323:17   Ben Swift SBV35MUnattached22:1721:4114.7 
2423:47   Roderick Nairn  V55MFareham21:5421:0615.8 
2524:37   Michael Fearon  V60MUnattached22:2322:0211.5 
2624:47   Rob Riley V40MUnattached    
2724:51   Anita Crawley SBV50WDenmead23:1322:1617.6 
2824:56   Alan Burgess  V55MGosport21:3121:019.9 
2924:58   Roland Barnard V50MUnattached    
3024:59   Roy Laurence Dillon SBV60MClanfield22:3321:5114.3 
3125:07   John Webster SBS30MFareham25:0724:0129.7 
3225:14   James Musselwhite  V35MFareham22:2221:0614.0 
3325:15   Ian Edwards  V35MFareham18:5518:5514.2 
3425:17   David Hackett SBV45MUnattached23:2523:2512.9 
3525:19   Michelle Huggins S30WUnattached    
3625:23   Peter West SBV60MUnattached23:4922:5817.1 
3725:36   Phillip Western  V65MHavant24:3922:3820.0 
3825:36   Trevor Stephens  V40MUnattached24:2422:3715.4 
3925:41   Conal Manship  V40MUnattached24:1322:5019.4 
4025:54   Richard Acton V50MUnattached    
4125:57   Peter Harding  V65MVictory24:0823:5116.5 
4226:04   Henry Piper SBU11MUnattached22:1819:386.4 
4326:05   Mike Harper  V50MStubbington Green19:1418:186.8 
4426:19   Alan Lowth SBV60MHedge End25:0223:3718.3 
4526:21   Matthew James S25MUnattached    
4626:33   Beth Pirie SBV40WVictory25:1623:1014.6 
4726:38   Christopher Hammond V50MUnattached    
4826:44   Glen Grant V45MUnattached    
4926:45   Russell Simcock V45MUnattached    
5026:47   John Cowlin  V40MVictory24:1523:0614.4 
5127:06   Gary Galliford  V50MFareham23:3923:3922.4 
5227:22   Colin Uwins SBV55MUnattached25:2425:2417.5 
5327:33   Gary Mccawley SBV45MDenmead23:4723:0713.6 
5427:43   Aj Lestat U11MUnattached    
5527:45   David McClean V45MUnattached    
5627:50   Jane West V50WUnattached    
5727:51   George Simcock SENMUnattached    
5827:58   Nick MacBeath  V40MGosport23:0720:019.5 
5928:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6028:07   Bob Wheeler  V60MVictory26:5126:3619.2 
6128:12   Alyson Rook S25WUnattached    
6228:16   Mark Greenfield SBV45MFareham28:1621:5633.0 
6328:27   Colin Gyue  V50MUnattached25:5024:4919.4 
6428:44   Leni Cole U11WCake Club    
6528:46   John Cole  V45MUnattached22:1522:1513.1 
6628:56   Nicola White  V40WGosport23:4722:1824.4 
6728:57   Karen Phillips  S30WGosport28:4123:5723.2 
6829:16   Shane Lewis  V45MUnattached23:0823:0820.1 
6929:27   Nikki Smith SBS30WFareham29:2727:4836.0 
7029:28   Stephen Read V35MUnattached    
7129:34   Sean James SBV40MDenmead24:1324:1318.3 
7229:43   Derek Chandler  V60MDenmead25:4425:4430.6 
7330:00   Craig Weston V35MUnattached    
7430:00   Samantha Weston V35WUnattached    
7530:03   Mark Cooter  V50MPortsmouth TC24:1023:5013.5 
7630:06   Paula Williams  S30WFareham23:2920:3911.6 
7730:24   Cathy Row  V50WHavant26:3926:3918.7 
7830:34   Ollie Hinton V35MUnattached    
7930:40   Pete Murphy SBV55MDenmead27:5626:2116.7 
8030:43   Jane Nockemann SBV50WPortsmouth JC27:3326:0422.2 
8130:44   Michael Burningham S20MUnattached    
8230:46   Rebecca Dimblebee  S30WFareham27:5125:4419.4 
8330:52   Dave Hockin V50MUnattached    
8430:59   Rachel Muckelt SBU18WCity of Portsmouth25:5323:3618.4 
8531:08   Paul Western V40MUnattached    
8631:12   Jay Lestat V45MUnattached    
8731:15   Anita Huddleston SBV45WVictory30:0125:4636.0 
8831:17   Rameet Sangha V35WUnattached    
8931:24   Noah Gargett U11MUnattached    
9031:30   Lorna Hazell V40WUnattached    
9131:38   Emma O'Brien S25WUnattached    
9232:14   Claire Bailey V35WUnattached    
9332:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9432:20   Lucy Sutton V40WUnattached    
9533:05   Nicola Clare Stott  V45WVictory29:2227:5323.8 
9633:45   Thomas Heide V45MUnattached    
9733:51   Jay Fisher S30WUnattached    
10034:08   Freya Grant U20WUnattached    
9834:08   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
9934:08   Claudia Wren U15WUnattached    
10134:25   Chris Robinson S25MUnattached    
10234:26   Helen Walker S30WUnattached    
10334:36   Bridget Main  V45WVictory30:4130:3628.3 
10435:03   Anna Wood V50WUnattached    
10535:05   Jane MacSwayne V55WUnattached    
10635:07   Denise Milne V45WUnattached    
10735:09   Jason Horton  V40MVictory27:0124:5224.9 
10835:10   Tash Horton U20WUnattached    
10935:20   Lesley Allen  V55WVictory30:2130:2125.9 
11035:52   Colin Payne V55MUnattached    
11135:52   Elayne Dollan V50WUnattached    
11235:59   Raman Sangha  V60WVictory32:1030:0428.5 
11336:31   Julie Collins Powell V35WCake Club    
11436:32   Pauline Dorn  V40WPortsmouth JC29:0426:5620.8 
11536:37   Lee Houlsby S30MUnattached    
11636:39   Simon Cook V35MUnattached    
11736:40   Lottie Piper U15WUnattached    
11836:41   Charlotte Hansen S30WUnattached    
11936:56   Lynnette Meredith V60WUnattached    
12037:40   Callum Edmonds U11MUnattached    
12137:45   Alexander Booth V40MCake Club    
12238:01   Simon Tindal V35MUnattached    
12338:01   Adam Tindal S30MUnattached    
12438:08   Adam Hazell U11MUnattached    
12538:09   Susan Edmonds V50WUnattached    
12638:42   Catherine Gargett V50WUnattached    
12739:50   Zac Matthews U11MUnattached    
12839:50   Tony Liddell  V35MUnattached25:1024:3820.0 
12939:58   Thomas Pickles S30MUnattached    
13040:41   Kerrie Rockett V45WUnattached    
13140:41   Geri Todd V45WUnattached    
13240:53   Michael Ogburn V65MUnattached    
13340:54   Sabina Walters S30WUnattached    
13441:01   Ella Sanders U11WUnattached    
13541:02   Jeremy Sanders V45MUnattached    
13641:21   Joanne Lea  V40WVictory35:0332:1533.1 
13741:59   Jacob Philip Carr U11MUnattached    
13842:04   Daisy Hazell U15WUnattached    
13942:04   Simon Hazell  V40MUnattached25:3124:2915.3 
14042:20   Karen Griffiths V40WCake Club    
14142:38   Claire Ford V40WUnattached    
14242:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14343:00   Hannah Terese Mitchell S30WUnattached    
14443:30   Hannah Jennifer Carr U11WUnattached    
14543:31   Philip Carr  V35MUnattached20:5920:5911.6 
14643:51   Mel Mason V45WUnattached    
14743:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14843:55   David MacSwayne  V50MStubbington Green27:3126:3528.0 
14944:57   Peter Shane MacSwayne V55MUnattached    
15044:59   Wendy Underwood V50WUnattached    
15150:43   Jennifer West V35WUnattached    
15250:44   Rachel Turner V40WUnattached    
15350:45   Darin McCloud  V45MVictory29:5929:2928.8