Hampshire County Championships External Results
Eastleigh
3 Jan 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
139:23Tom Anderson SENMWinchester-6.1 
239:42Benjamin Douglas SENMNotts/Durham Uni-3.1 
339:49Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-4.7 
440:16Richard Kowenicki V35MThames Hare & Hounds2.7 
540:25Richard Allen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-5.1 
640:43Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-1.6 
740:50Stuart McCallum U20MWinchester-5.4 
840:52Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni0.4 
940:57Dan O’Boyle SENMStubbington Green/Royal Air Force4.8 
1041:30Brendan O'Connor U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20.1 
1141:37Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-0.2 
1241:50David Emery SENMGuernsey7.1 
1342:02Michael Wilesmith SENMGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team6.2 
1442:10Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-2.6 
1542:17James Justin Knight V40MOverton1.1 
1642:34Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.4 
1742:39Chris Spinks U23MHavant/Nottingham Uni1.7 
1842:50Harrison Curling U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight36.4 
1943:06Matt Hibberd SENMSouthampton0.1 
2043:17Scott Smith-Bannister V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets7.3 
2143:28Zack Lahlal U20MVictory/Havant7.4 
2243:46Alan Rowe V45MGuernsey8.4 
2343:50William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District-1.0 
2443:59Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.8 
2544:15Stephen Reid U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Loughborough Students-1.3 
2644:19Sean Holmes V40MOverton1.5 
2744:29George King U23MWinchester-3.0 
2844:32Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green2.0 
2944:33Tom Stevens SENMEastleigh RC0.8 
3044:41James Smith V40MSouthampton4.0 
3144:42Jack Grundy SENMWight Tri/Aldershot, Farnham & District11.8 
3245:00Ant Gritton SENMLordshill5.4 
3345:08Ian Debnam SENMWinchester9.8 
3445:18Matthew Emery SENMSouthampton/Bath Uni2.7 
3545:18Ben Wilen SENMGuernsey3.2 
3645:28Darren Symes V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets21.5 
3745:33Toby Brimecome U23MCity of Portsmouth/St. Mary's Uni3.7 
3845:48Tom Muddiman SENMKent17.6 
3945:53Oliver Nokes SENMVictory/Royal Navy6.6 
4045:56Martin Broderick SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.0 
4146:02Martin Mannion V45MWinchester/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland7.4 
4246:04Adam Tuck SENMRyde/Wight Tri-0.1 
4346:07Lee Garland V40MGuernsey2.8 
4446:17Tim Sherman-Samuels SENMSouthampton3.8 
4546:23David Currie V35MEastleigh RC3.6 
4646:33Lee Tolhurst V40MOverton/Andover5.1 
4746:40Carl Holden SENMGuernsey1.1 
4846:45Jim Bennett V40MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4.2 
4946:50Daniel Bailey U23MVictory3.5 
5046:52Paul Bleach V45MCity of Portsmouth15.2 
5146:54James De Garis V35MGuernsey2.6 
5247:02Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton3.6 
5347:09Alastair Pickburn SENMNew Forest Runners0.0 
5447:12Lewis Chalk SENMStubbington Green15.1 
5547:16Paul Mitchinson V35MVictory/Havant1.4 
5647:20Max Costley U23MSouthampton-3.3 
5747:28James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College3.9 
5847:34Stuart Hicks V35MSouthampton7.5 
5947:45Sean WilliamsV40MWight Tri  
6047:49Michael Tanner V40MSouthampton6.3 
6147:52Rob Arkell SENMStubbington Green-0.5 
6247:53Mike Bliss V55MOverton17.9 
6347:55Bruce Thomas SENMAldershot, Farnham & District10.9 
6447:57Jon HealySENMVictory  
6548:04Ashley Forbes SENMLordshill3.2 
6648:09David Blackman V45MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4.2 
6748:12David Howard V40MVictory18.7 
6848:25Chris Dewey V45MAndover4.2 
6948:35Peter Costley V50MSouthampton/South West Vets6.6 
7048:35Nick Gorrod V55MJersey14.7 
7148:42Tom Blackwell V35MRyde16.6 
7248:44Steven Haggerty V45MWight Tri/Southampton14.1 
7348:49Andrew Turner V50MLiss/Macclesfield2.7 
7448:52Francis Handy SENMNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H3.9 
7548:57Leslie Cupis V50MRyde6.3 
7649:02Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth23.7 
7749:06Douglas Brisco V60MAndover/Brighton Phoenix/Army13.8 
7849:10John Gore V50MWinchester34.4 
7949:13Matthew Gordon U23MHavant5.9 
8049:15Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland8.3 
8149:20Neil Glendon V40MOverton10.5 
8249:24Fintan Kennedy V40MJersey27.3 
8349:25Jaime Del Campo SENMAldershot, Farnham & District19.5 
8449:27Zippy Grice V40MAldershot, Farnham & District3.1 
8549:28Toby Grice V40MGuernsey18.8 
8649:40James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham2.5 
8749:45Austin Soane V60MAldershot, Farnham & District5.1 
8849:54Nialls Davies V35MCity of Portsmouth10.9 
8950:04Mark Hayter SENMEastleigh RC9.8 
9050:11Christopher Scott V35MCity of Portsmouth7.6 
9150:12Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC0.7 
9250:18Edward Gurney V40MWinchester4.8 
9350:27Sean Galpin V50MGuernsey5.1 
9450:33Joe Chick SENMWinchester4.0 
9550:36Lance Birkby V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets21.8 
9650:38Scott Augur V45MSouthampton5.1 
9750:47Mike White V55MStubbington Green5.1 
9850:50Michael Akers SENMTotton4.0 
9950:52Ben Andrew SENMHardley5.4 
10050:55Paul Davoile V55MCity of Portsmouth32.5 
10151:01Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green3.1 
10251:02Jonathan Bean SENMSouthampton4.4 
10351:19Steven Morton V40MNew Forest Runners9.4 
10451:24Steve Gratton V55MWight Tri15.8 
10551:29Joff McGillV45MNew Forest Runners  
10651:33Richard Smith V35MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
10751:42Simon Lewis V40MIsle of Wight5.6 
10851:45Steve Oliver V50MWinchester7.1 
10951:50Brendan Cottrell V40MAldershot, Farnham & District5.9 
11051:52Matthew D. E. Jerrard V40MEastleigh RC9.3 
11151:59Jim Rapley V45MWessex RR17.2 
11252:04Keith Vallis V45MOverton9.7 
11352:12Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham5.2 
11452:13Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners7.7 
11552:21Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton23.2 
11652:24Richard Clifford V40MOverton13.6 
11752:29Mark Clews V55MAldershot, Farnham & District38.8 
11852:36Adam O'Hara V35MCity of Portsmouth2.7 
11952:38Robert Benham V40MLordshill7.6 
12052:40Colin O'Donnell V55MVictory/Unattached21.1 
12152:42Douglas Smith SENMFleet & Crookham4.4 
12252:44Peter Young V65MRyde/South West Vets9.4 
12352:50Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green4.3 
12452:57John Blake V40MStubbington Green8.6 
12553:02Peat Allan V45MWinchester8.3 
12653:02Keith Spiers V50MHedge End10.6 
12753:15David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.7 
12853:21Ian Thompson V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.3 
12953:26Christopher Tollet U23MCity of Portsmouth11.1 
13053:42Reg Ball V60MCity of Portsmouth10.4 
13153:46Aaron Froukhians SENMTotton12.6 
13253:49Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley13.4 
13354:07Ian Richardson V60MSouthampton11.8 
13454:16Thomas McClementSENMStubbington Green Runners  
13554:20Pete Curtis V40MWinchester6.5 
13654:29Matt Lane V45MWinchester12.8 
13754:30Neil Catchlove V35MLordshill3.1 
13854:31Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green30.8 
13954:46Tony Davies V60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters29.7 
14054:51James CoulsonV45MWinchester & District  
14155:02Michael Way V45MGuernsey8.3 
14255:25Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5 
14355:37Rich Jackson V40MFleet & Crookham7.0 
14455:39Roger Jones V60MDenmead10.0 
14555:42Mick Anglim V65MHardley11.9 
14655:55Joe NormanV45MWight Tri  
14756:07Andrew Gates V55MTotton10.6 
14856:16Philip Martin V50MStubbington Green20.3 
14956:31Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District8.6 
15056:39Rob Holdsworth V40MUnattached9.6 
15156:53Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green10.8 
15257:01Ian Banks V50MHardley38.4 
15357:08Darren KnightSENMVictory  
15457:19David Sullivan V50MEastleigh RC11.6 
15557:26Keith Sheppard V55MHedge End12.4 
15657:35Tim Crumpton V55MStubbington Green33.3 
15757:50Christopher Barnes V45MTotton10.0 
15858:07Dave Titcomb V55MOverton16.3 
15958:32Paddy Butler V50MHardley10.1 
16058:55Tony Hewett V35MCity of Portsmouth8.5 
16159:35Andrew Paton V45MLiss8.7 
16259:40Andrew Wright V50MVictory12.0 
16359:48Gordon Westley V45MStubbington Green/Southampton16.4 
16459:52John Collis V40MLiss7.7 
16560:00Stephen Torrance V50MWinchester15.2 
16660:03Matthew Cafferky SENMNew Forest Runners7.8 
16760:22Richard Gears V45MNew Forest Runners20.0 
16860:33Mark Smith V55MPortsmouth TC13.4 
16960:44Paul Carter V55MSouthampton/Hardley28.8 
17060:57Matthew Keogh U23MLordshill4.5 
17161:17James Stevenson V45MFleet & Crookham51.3 
17261:52Steve Goodwin V60MWinchester11.5 
17361:57Steve Hardy V55MLiss22.7 
17462:26Steven ParishV45MWight Tri  
17563:00Stu Lavalette V45MLiss10.8 
17663:13Martin S Coles V55MVictory27.1 
17763:27Richard Francis V50MOverton27.1 
17864:37Adrian Mudle V55MHardley33.6 
17965:44Riaan Ferreira SENMAldershot, Farnham & District12.2 
18066:01Neil McCann V40MOverton18.3 
18168:14Rob Kidd SENMFleet & Crookham36.4 
18268:59William PetersV55MLiss Runners  
18369:22Douglas Maclean V70MWessex RR28.0 
18473:10Alexander J Bangert V40MVictory32.5 
18574:31Jeremy Barber V60MHardley20.4 
18681:24Lindsay Davis V55MTotton35.1 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:18Matthew Arnold U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-2.4 
232:10Stephen Simpson U20MSouthampton10.7 
332:20Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Ethiopia13.6 
432:22Niall Holt U20MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni0.6 
532:34Matthew Cook U20MAldershot, Farnham & District21.8 
633:13Matthew Smith U20MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC4.9 
733:38Philip Maguire U20MJersey16.9 
833:50George Mason U20MGuernsey4.1 
934:26Finlay Wright U20MJersey23.5 
1034:43Luca Chiossone U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni8.4 
1135:04Ben Watson U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students23.9 
1235:15Lucas Clements U20MSouthampton23.7 
1335:44Tom Cully U20MSouthampton-1.7 
1436:23Sam Appleton U20MWinchester/Sheffield Uni1.8 
1538:31Alex Prinsep U20MRomsey1.8 
1639:48Tim Morgan U20MSouthampton0.9 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:07Mahamed Mahamed U17MSouthampton/Ethiopia-6.1 
221:36Samuel Maher U17MJersey-1.3 
321:52Sam Costley U17MSouthampton-5.1 
422:03James Heneghan U17MWinchester-4.9 
522:16Daniel Galpin U17MGuernsey-1.6 
622:23Bonnor Sullivan U17MWinchester10.7 
722:43Jack Boswell U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.3 
822:46Sam Metcalf U17MIsle of Wight2.6 
923:02Michael Ilott U17MIsle of Wight/Hampshire Schs6.9 
1023:05Archie Mckellar U17MAndover4.5 
1123:09Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners24.8 
1223:18James Beeks U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-3.4 
1323:20Dylan Bardell U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.7 
1423:22Chris Way U17MGuernsey7.7 
1523:24Bryn Smith U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.1 
1624:00Aidan Pierce U17MIsle of Wight18.9 
1724:14Jacob Platt U17MAndover33.9 
1824:23Jacob Lewis U17MIsle of Wight1.3 
1924:35Sam Hutchinson U17MIsle of Wight37.3 
2024:43Joe Hugh U17MJersey37.2 
2124:45Danny Cronin U17MFleet & Crookham37.6 
2224:59Bradley Sutton U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants47.5 
2325:09Henry Harris U20MNew Forest Runners8.5 
2425:14Daniel du Val U17MJersey28.7 
2525:51Toby Roe U17MCity of Portsmouth-2.1 
2626:30Michael Try U17MAldershot, Farnham & District11.6 
2726:44Craig Woodman U17MNew Forest Runners18.3 
2827:27Joel Williams U17MHavant8.4 
2927:41Oliver Thomas U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.7 
3027:54Brendan Geoghegan U17MFleet & Crookham20.6 
3128:18Ben DeakinU17MPriestlands  
3229:44Matthew Gerrish U17MNew Forest Junior29.8 
3329:50Marcel PerrinU17MPriestlands  
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:39Zakariya Mahamed U15MSouthampton-5.8 
214:57Lachlan Wellington U15MCity of Portsmouth-4.2 
315:10Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District8.1 
415:18Alex Rowe U15MGuernsey-3.0 
515:23William Brown U15MJersey2.5 
615:36Keir Sullivan U15MWinchester7.4 
715:45Patrick Whelan U15MSouthampton13.4 
815:47Joseph Yeaman U15MGuernsey1.3 
915:51Samuel Galpin U15MGuernsey-1.8 
1016:00Max Satterly U15MSouthampton5.9 
1116:03Jacob O'Hara U15MCity of Portsmouth-3.8 
1216:09Harry Moore U15MCity of Portsmouth20.5 
1316:18Ted Yeates U15MCity of Portsmouth33.2 
1416:22Sam Coles U15MCity of Salisbury14.9 
1516:30Harry Richardson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants0.3 
Page: 1 2 3