Bromley parkrun # 264 External Results
Bromley
27 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33   David Mark Young  S25MSerpentine17:5016:593.0 
219:20   Jim Addison  V40MBeckenham17:1916:402.7 
319:26   James Perry  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:4218:4216.2 
419:37   David Hollidge  S30MUnattached18:0217:082.7 
519:40   Chris de Mauny SBS30MWalton/Hailsham19:4017:122.2 
619:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
719:53   Jamie Burke V35MUnattached    
819:54   Sam Agnew  V40MBlackheath & Bromley17:2916:599.3 
919:59   Andy Tucker  V45MBlackheath & Bromley17:5817:5212.0 
1020:00   Michael Dowds  S25MCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students17:3616:596.5 
1120:01   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:4716:551.4 
1220:07   Benedict Howell S25MUnattached    
1320:10   Simon Fox  S20MPetts Wood17:0216:10-1.1 
1420:16   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:0017:476.1 
1520:19   Marcus Elwes  V50MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London19:0518:456.9 
1620:24   Trevor Wood  V35MPetts Wood18:4418:4421.0 
1720:41   Alex Martin  S20MUnattached18:0818:083.5 
1820:43   Keir Lundy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:5518:3919.8 
1920:46   Kevin John Cooper  V45MUnattached18:2718:278.3 
2021:09   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:3818:3810.7 
2121:16   Robert Shearring S20MUnattached    
2221:23   Jonathan Hind  V40MUnattached19:4219:4214.4 
2321:24   William Murray S20MUnattached    
2421:31   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:3119:549.6 
2521:33   Kevin Hall  V40MOrpington19:1619:1613.7 
2621:36   Iain Swatton  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:0020:0013.0 
2721:38   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
2821:43   Luke Hooper  S25MUnattached20:0519:226.5 
2921:53   Carl Hewson S25MUnattached    
3022:05   Scott Reeves  U20MPetts Wood19:4219:058.1 
3122:06   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached20:0620:0625.2 
3222:07   Ellie Dolby  U11WUnattached19:3218:584.4 
3322:08   Glen Read  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:4120:3310.9 
3422:09   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington20:2220:2219.4 
3522:10   Neil Thompson  V45MPetts Wood20:5419:4513.2 
3622:11   Nolan Wilkens  V35MBeckenham18:4117:2817.4 
3722:11   Russell Harmsworth  V50MOxted/Striders of Croydon20:4418:3736.0 
3822:18   Nick Stevenson V45MUnattached    
3922:20   Christopher Lydon  V50MBeckenham18:1917:545.4 
4022:21   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
4122:26   Adrian Thomas  V45MStockport21:4921:3515.1 
4222:27   Sam Perry  S20MPetts Wood19:3318:247.5 
4322:28   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:1519:4712.8 
4422:31   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:3217:488.2 
4522:33   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached20:2119:176.5 
4622:42   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood19:5218:4114.4 
4722:44   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood20:0819:4510.6 
4822:47   Darren Jackson  V40MStriders of Croydon21:0219:106.2 
4922:51   Chris Goddard  V50MUnattached21:1321:0130.4 
5023:02   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5112.1 
5123:14   Nick Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:2518:207.8 
5223:17   Simon Narracott  V40MUnattached22:1621:4115.1 
5323:18   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached20:2219:398.3 
5423:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:26   Timothy Perry  S20MUnattached21:1720:5926.3 
5623:27   Jonathan Bottomer  V45MPetts Wood20:3820:1012.5 
5723:35   Gary Lawrence  V55MBeckenham21:3821:0731.3 
5823:37   Jeremy Benson  V50MPetts Wood23:0020:4710.3 
5923:41   Ben Parker SBV50MSouthwell23:4121:269.3 
6023:50   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached22:1321:2311.7 
6123:59   David Langrish  V60MStubbington Green21:2921:1313.1 
6224:01   Nicholas Ivan French V45MUnattached    
6324:04   James Williams  V45MUnattached22:0321:1913.1 
6424:05   Vince Killin  V45MOrpington20:3419:1315.3 
6524:06   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
6624:11   James Pippard V40MUnattached    
6724:13   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans20:3719:5313.1 
6824:14   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
6924:18   William John Sanders V45MUnattached    
7024:19   Natasha Raggett  SENWUnattached21:3921:2215.3 
7124:21   Ian David Chapman  V45MUnattached21:5521:4525.5 
7224:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:29   John Diamante  V35MUnattached20:5820:4412.5 
7424:31   Mike Kibblewhite  V45MUnattached22:3922:3918.2 
7524:33   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V50MPetts Wood Runners    
7624:36   Bruce Shelmerdine  V45MPetts Wood21:4620:399.8 
7724:38   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood22:3921:2111.1 
7824:40   Richard Jones V45MUnattached    
7924:41   Philip Pendlebury  V45MUnattached22:3221:5917.7 
8024:44   Niamh Milmo  U15WBlackheath & Bromley21:5720:5317.1 
8124:45   Paul Smithson V50MUnattached    
8224:50   Terry Astridge S25MUnattached    
8324:54   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley23:2319:4814.0 
8424:55   Simon Culver  S25MBeckenham18:2017:052.9 
8524:57   Tobias Fox S20MUnattached    
8624:58   John Isaacs  V70MUnattached22:0721:5818.6 
8725:08   Neil Fox SBV45MBeckenham25:0822:2229.0 
8825:15   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:1321:1314.1 
8925:17   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:0222:3012.2 
9025:19   Caroline Jeffrey  V50WOrpington25:0324:0423.5 
9125:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:32   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached21:3220:4414.0 
9325:34   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington19:4519:4510.2 
9425:35   Henry Marsden V40MUnattached    
9525:35   Mike Reeves  V45MPetts Wood20:1419:198.2 
9625:38   Paul Ahkuit  V40MOrpington22:5321:4722.8 
9725:41   Jonathan Carter V50MUnattached    
9825:47   Paul Hemsley  V50MBromley Veterans23:1322:1424.0 
9925:49   David Bugden  V40MCroydon23:0421:2914.0 
10025:55   Jon Rawson  V45MSweatshop24:0323:0419.8 
10125:56   Georgina Horton V35WUnattached    
10226:04   Benjamin Leeves V40MUnattached    
10326:15   Steve Burnett  V55MPetts Wood23:3921:1011.3 
10426:20   Paul Ellis V40MUnattached    
10526:24   William Kendal V35MUnattached    
10626:24   Claire Brooks  V35WOrpington25:3524:4933.2 
10726:26   Brendan Battle  V45MUnattached21:5320:2114.1 
10826:27   Andy Manning V45MUnattached    
10926:27   Nick Herbert V40MUnattached    
11026:28   John O'Toole  V40MPetts Wood24:5623:2821.7 
11126:30   Sheila Thorne V50WUnattached    
11226:34   Belinda Hitching V45WUnattached    
11326:35   Ellie Carter SENWUnattached    
11426:38   Nick How  V40MUnattached23:2323:1422.8 
11526:40   Chris Haydon  V50MPetts Wood25:0824:4624.2 
11626:41   Lee Mitchell  S30MPetts Wood24:1921:3511.4 
11726:49   Graham Whiting V45MUnattached    
11826:58   Graham Isaacs V40MUnattached    
11927:01   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood25:0119:377.9 
12027:03   Paul Robert Evans  V35MUnattached24:1123:4518.7 
12127:07   Andrew Narracott U20MUnattached    
12227:09   Antony Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood24:1220:339.4 
12327:10   Nicholas Compton S30MUnattached    
12427:11   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
12527:12   Mark Fenner V40MUnattached    
12627:13   Max Robert Elvis Leeves U15MUnattached    
12727:14   Laura Brown V35WUnattached    
12827:19   Julie Johnson  V40WBeckenham25:2024:4520.7 
12927:20   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
13027:23   Viral Tanna  V45MPetts Wood21:2421:2413.4 
13127:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13227:29   Sian Jones  SENWUnattached23:2523:2517.6 
13327:31   Tony Dolby V40MUnattached    
13427:35   Abigail Leeves SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley27:3521:1221.5 
13527:38   Roger Harris  V55MBromley Veterans23:3421:4817.0 
13627:47   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:2423:1919.4 
13727:48   Robert Harrison  V40MPetts Wood23:5421:1519.3 
13827:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13927:52   Alison Ward  V45WOrpington25:3925:1720.6 
14027:53   Sara Cross  V50WWomens Running Network26:0325:4421.6 
14127:56   Steve Hollingdale  V60MBlackheath & Bromley26:1624:2725.6 
14227:58   Clare Stone  V35WBromley Veterans23:5922:5819.3 
14328:02   Gary Blunt  V50MCrystal Palace TC25:5925:4226.3 
14428:04   Fiona Hemsley  V55WBromley Veterans24:3624:3621.7 
14528:05   Jason Reading V40MUnattached    
14628:10   Garry Oneill  V35MUnattached26:3723:4618.9 
14728:14   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V40WPetts Wood25:0923:2815.4 
14828:23   Oscar Sweeney U11MUnattached    
14928:23   Volker Schloenvoigt V40MUnattached    
15028:26   Samuel Barlerin  SENMUnattached24:4622:4817.6 
15128:27   Becky Hodgman S20WUnattached    
15228:29   David Faries  V40MUnattached24:5624:0023.4 
15328:31   Fiona George  V40WUnattached26:2425:2720.1 
15428:37   Laura Stevenson V45WUnattached    
15528:51   Guy Parker U15MUnattached    
15628:53   Ruth Bunn  V55WBeckenham26:3824:3622.8 
15728:58   Philip Mort V55MUnattached    
15829:03   Julie Kibblewhite V40WUnattached    
15929:04   Hamish Summers  V35MUnattached27:5121:3511.6 
16029:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16129:06   Kate Eperon  V40WPetts Wood22:0321:2010.5 
16229:10   Paul Jennings V45MUnattached    
16329:12   Helen Hart  V40WUnattached27:0526:0727.3 
16429:13   Emily Barber  V35WPetts Wood25:5425:0436.0 
16529:14   Pherenice Worsey-Buck  V40WPetts Wood28:0126:3622.3 
16629:15   David Allison  V45MPetts Wood25:3121:4919.1 
16729:20   Barney Cook S25MUnattached    
16829:23   Charlotte Faries  U15WBlackheath & Bromley24:1622:0821.3 
16929:24   Catherine Lockton  S25WUnattached27:0125:1116.9 
17029:26   Nicky Heaney V50WUnattached    
17129:29   Laura Yeates V55WUnattached    
17229:37   Lewis Brereton U11MUnattached    
17329:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17429:46   Lee Hall V45MUnattached    
17529:50   Janine Frost  V40WPetts Wood29:0123:5617.5 
17630:05   Peter Jackson  V60MDulwich29:5924:5021.8 
17730:12   Toby Davis U15MUnattached    
17830:13   Dawn Samantha Buckley V45WUnattached    
17930:15   Karen Perry  V45WBlackheath & Bromley25:1224:5728.1 
18030:17   Valerie Hassett  V60WBromley Veterans27:4927:4925.1 
18130:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18230:19   Corrine Carr  V50WStriders of Croydon29:0328:3335.8 
18330:21   Keith Sebbage V55MUnattached    
18430:25   Chris Summers  V45MPetts Wood25:4523:2720.5 
18530:26   Janet Sebbage V50WUnattached    
18630:31   Peter Kerry  V65MUnattached29:2628:4832.2 
18730:32   Gillian Anderson  V50WUnattached28:1927:3222.8 
18830:37   D J Strasser V40MUnattached    
18930:47   Royston Hackett  V40MUnattached21:0720:509.8 
19030:50   Paul Whitney V40MUnattached    
19131:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19231:03   Yvonne Compton  V55WUnattached27:4427:1223.1 
19331:08   Richard Pitcairn-Knowles  V80MSevenoaks/Veterans28:0124:1129.6 
19431:12   Simon Cowie  V55MBromley Veterans28:4125:5124.9 
19531:21   Alex French V40WUnattached    
19631:27   Colin Buchan V45MUnattached    
19731:28   Kian Doyle U15MUnattached    
19831:30   Toni Sanderson V45WUnattached    
19931:47   Renee Parker V55WUnattached    
20031:49   Dominic Hampton U11MUnattached    
20131:50   Jo Hampton  V40WOrpington24:5824:3522.0 
20231:51   Natalie Price  V45WBromley Veterans30:0328:1923.6 
20331:52   Sue Cheverst V40WUnattached    
20431:54   Tracey Hancock V50WUnattached    
20532:02   Linda Reed V60WUnattached    
20632:09   Jenny Compton S25WUnattached    
20732:39   Caleb Urbany Welch U15MUnattached    
20832:40   Marijana Urbany  V40W 24:0022:2715.2 
20932:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21033:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21133:06   Cathy Goodridge  V55WUnattached28:3328:1736.0 
21233:13   Andrew Wilson V40MUnattached    
21333:21   Janice Mitchell  V55WPetts Wood29:4624:5121.8 
21433:32   Jean Smoothy V50WUnattached    
21533:34   Cath Narracott V45WUnattached    
21633:38   Ella Jefford U15WUnattached    
21733:44   Catherine Helen Leah Dunford  V45WUnattached30:1630:1629.7 
21833:53   Andrea Kechiche V40WUnattached    
21933:57   Rebecca Wray S20WUK Lunatics    
22033:58   Paul Wray V50MUnattached    
22134:08   Liana Hewson S20WUnattached    
22234:10   Sue Hickman  V55WOrpington31:3531:2134.2 
22334:17   Clare Kleanthous V50WUnattached    
22434:18   Mark Kleanthous  V50MRedway Runners19:5419:297.4 
22534:30   Helen Jefford V40WUnattached    
22634:47   Karena Whiting V45WUnattached    
22735:13   Sarah Moss V50WUnattached    
22835:31   Liz Hodgman V45WUnattached    
22935:52   Maria Burton  V45WUnattached33:0829:4626.8 
23035:58   Donald Kamese S30MUnattached    
23135:59   Ann Dolan V60WUnattached    
23236:14   Genevieve Thompson  V45WStainland34:2626:0524.2 
23336:26   Jade Fox S25WUnattached    
23436:27   Wendy Butcher  V50WRunning Somewhere Else32:3429:4431.1 
23536:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23636:28   Ronan Doyle U15MUnattached    
23736:29   Jamie Doyle V40MUnattached    
23836:35   Andrew Culver SBV50MBromley Veterans36:3525:0421.8 
23936:50   Kay Rawson V45WUnattached    
24037:23   Rebecca Kamese S25WUnattached    
24137:47   Wendi Walker  V55WPetts Wood35:3033:0434.4 
24237:48   Diana Bottomer U20WUnattached    
24337:51   Anne Kofmehl S25WUnattached    
24437:52   Steven Lundy S30MUnattached    
24537:55   Auriol Hewson  V55WPetts Wood36:0535:0832.9 
24638:06   Charlie Bottomer U20MUnattached    
24738:16   Pat Cliff  V55WBromley Veterans31:0128:4031.7 
24838:26   Ann Hall  V45WPetts Wood36:1230:4929.8 
24938:35   Alain Lebret V70MUnattached    
25051:16   Peter Scott V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2