Tring parkrun # 9 External Results
Tring
25 Dec 14
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:58   Jonty Wager-Leigh SBU18MChiltern18:5818:064.5 
219:51   Michael Traynor PBV45MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland19:5119:5124.9 
320:16   Alex McVey  SENMCarnethy18:4117:194.6 
421:02   Jonathan Bosch  S25MUnattached18:5817:5816.6 
621:19   Thomas Lloyd North  V45MGade Valley18:4418:205.0 
721:25   John Calvert  V45MDewsbury19:2518:457.2 
921:31   Alexander Douglas S20MUnattached    
1022:06   Scarlett Wager-Leigh PBU15WChiltern22:0621:059.5 
1122:14   Stuart Fogarty SBV50MUnattached22:1419:0716.2 
1222:28   Sally Nash S25WWellington Scottish Athletics Club Inc    
1322:38   Nick Greene V40MUnattached    
1422:39   Dominic Evans  U18MTring RC18:5018:004.6 
1522:43   Dean Valler V35MUnattached    
1623:11   Robert B Curtis  V50MDunstable20:1719:4612.1 
1723:18   Howard Bull  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:5319:567.9 
1823:32   Chris M Wright  V35MUnattached21:1719:559.4 
1923:41   Emily Bannister  U18WChiltern20:5219:4612.1 
2023:49   Matt Fowler  V45MHandy Cross19:5919:186.6 
2123:55   AN Other         
2223:56   Drew Sheffield S30MUnattached    
2324:25   Mike Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
2424:28   Piotr Czarnecki  V35MUnattached20:2119:295.9 
2524:37   Maria Russell  V35WBearbrook23:4723:4719.8 
2625:00   Matthew Rutt S20MUnattached    
2725:05   George Humphreys V50MUnattached    
2825:17   Andrew Fleming V35MUnattached    
2925:28   Lynda Hembury  V55WTring RC23:2820:498.3 
3025:45   Thomas Astles  U18MHandy Cross/Unattached20:1718:159.0 
3125:50   Mark Travers  V50MSt. Albans Striders20:5720:2110.5 
3226:00   Chris Fleming V40MUnattached    
3326:19   Ken Douglas PBV50MTring RC26:1923:5414.7 
3426:31   Sarah Ginge Watson PBV45WUnattached26:3123:5418.9 
3526:33   Aleks Bosch S25MUnattached    
3926:55   Peter Astles  V55MHandy Cross23:2321:4314.1 
4027:30   Vivienne Hoang  S20WUnattached23:5622:2816.3 
4127:33   Anne Golding  V55WDunstable25:1924:4418.9 
4227:38   Liz Cundale V35WUnattached    
4327:41   Mark Ashwell  V45MJetstream Tri Club23:0022:4322.1 
4427:44   Nicci Krolikowski V45WUnattached    
4527:56   Rebecca Glen  V35WGoyt Valley23:1923:0815.4 
4627:58   Matthew Wright  V45MUnattached24:2423:0317.4 
4728:01   David Sawyer SBV50MTring RC28:0123:5027.1 
4828:02   Clive Cohen  V55MTring RC22:3120:3710.9 
4928:12   Dan Clucas V55MUnattached    
5028:13   Liz Davies V50WStopsley Striders Jogging Club    
5128:13   Stewart Read SBV40MStopsley28:1323:4714.5 
5228:22   Jane Porteous SBV50WTring RC28:2227:0629.1 
5328:25   Lorraine Hurford PBS30WTring RC28:2523:0227.9 
5428:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5528:57   Victoria Thornley  S30WDacorum & Tring24:5224:1717.2 
5628:58   Rob Deane  V50MEaling Southall & Middx/Dacorum & Tring23:2323:2324.4 
5728:59   Leon Enrique Bosch  V50MTring RC23:3923:1818.3 
5829:01   Duncan Melsom  V40MSt. Albans Striders25:4824:0218.2 
5929:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6029:48   Myles Mentiply-Johnson U11MUnattached    
6129:48   Clive Johnson V45MUnattached    
6229:57   Peter Leigh  V50MTring RC29:5423:1614.8 
6330:18   Joseph Bidlake-Hull  U15MLeighton Buzzard28:2920:497.7 
6430:22   Jon Hull  V45MLeighton Buzzard/Leighton Fun Runners21:2921:2914.4 
6530:37   Sarah Yarrow V40WUnattached    
6630:57   Barry Watson  V60MUnattached27:0427:0427.9 
6731:03   Karis Thomas  S25WGade Valley25:5125:5123.3 
6831:06   Inga Hobbs S30WUnattached    
6931:18   Michelle Ashwell  V40WJetstream Tri Club26:0322:2819.6 
7031:30   Noah Roger U15MUnattached    
7131:38   Alice Reeve U11WUnattached    
7231:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7331:42   Janet Reeve  V50WTring RC30:3327:4325.9 
7431:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7531:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7632:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7732:14   Dan Storr V45MUnattached    
7832:14   Philippa Storr V40WUnattached    
7932:40   Casper Du Buisson SBS25MDacorum & Tring32:4022:4621.4 
8032:46   Kirsty Russell  S30WDacorum & Tring26:4925:0021.4 
8132:49   Julia Farman S30WUnattached    
8233:03   Annabel Bannister V45WUnattached    
8333:09   Robert Wright  V45MDacorum & Tring29:3326:4536.0 
8433:11   Gareth Davies V65MUnattached    
8533:18   Emily Leathers-Smith S25WUnattached    
8634:22   Stephanie Harding SBS25WDacorum & Tring34:2228:5536.0 
8734:22   Kelly Du Buisson SBS30WDacorum & Tring34:2219:428.3 
8835:42   Louis Roger U11MUnattached    
8936:09   Claire Roger V40WUnattached    
9036:14   Phil Roger  V40MTring RC20:0219:408.0 
9136:23   Wai Meng Au-Yeong  S25WSt. Albans Striders29:0327:4829.3 
9237:32   Luca Greene U11MUnattached    
9337:33   Kit-Yi Greene  V40WUnattached23:1622:3820.0 
9437:42   Liz Poultney S30WUnattached    
9537:43   Steve Hales  V40MUnattached27:0426:0336.0 
9637:43   Colin Chapman V45MUnattached    
9739:27   Barbara Bosch V50WUnattached    
9840:46   Ian Freelove V50MUnattached    
9940:48   Sophie Evans  U20WTring RC22:1522:1517.1 
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
521:07   Matthew Bishop S30MUnattached    
821:30   Samantha Fawcett  S30WDacorum & Tring20:5518:418.1 
3626:36   Eleanor Scranage-Harrison U15WUnattached    
3726:37   Karen Harrison V40WUnattached    
3826:44   Becky Fawcett  S30WDacorum & Tring21:4420:2514.4