Frimley Lodge parkrun # 256 External Results
Frimley Lodge
25 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Stephen Gumbrill  S30MHart16:3116:311.0 
217:40   Darren Symes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:3916:3612.0 
317:43   Martin Rutter  S30MClapham Chasers16:5216:17-0.4 
417:53   James Clarke  S30MFarnham Runners17:1917:051.3 
517:58   Paul Gaylor  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District17:3816:440.0 
618:08   Lauren Jeska  V40WTodmorden18:0717:0523.3 
718:12   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:2117:021.0 
818:15   Daniel Cooke PBU15MCamberley18:1518:155.1 
918:50   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1018:54   Austin Soane  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:342.6 
1118:54   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:003.1 
1219:13   Mark Skennerton  V40MFleet & Crookham19:0519:006.5 
1319:16   Darren Wood  S30MHart18:1417:587.1 
1419:25   Tom Irving  S25MEaling Eagles17:5517:342.3 
1519:27   Tony Hoy SBV50MNorthbrook/Massey Ferguson19:2719:0211.1 
1619:31   Richard Butterwick SBV40MTodmorden19:3118:052.9 
1719:44   Phil Ribbins SBV45MWindle Valley Runners19:4419:037.2 
1819:45   Max J Woods  V45MSandhurst18:3718:377.2 
1919:53   Julian Howells  V40MUnattached19:3119:247.3 
2019:59   Callum Darby  S30MWindle Valley Runners19:5718:353.8 
2120:00   Tirthankar Datta S25MUnattached    
2220:04   Brendan Cottrell  V40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:3618:314.6 
2320:05   Greg Sudell  V35MHatch Warren19:5219:3412.2 
2420:07   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners18:5318:285.7 
2520:13   Robert Funnell SENMUnattached    
2620:16   Adam Hewitt  S30MGuildford & Godalming20:0918:264.0 
2720:22   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:3510.4 
2820:30   Adam Harrington S20MUnattached    
2920:30   Seb Ruscoe  SENMFarnham TC19:1118:186.4 
3020:49   Laura Hales  V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners19:3119:317.4 
3120:49   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:463.9 
3220:54   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:548.0 
3320:57   William Stenning SBV40MUnattached20:5719:226.9 
3420:58   Henry Morris  U20MUnattached19:2118:5810.7 
3520:59   George Renwick SENMUnattached    
3621:07   Simeon Ward  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1618:0117.8 
3721:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3821:16   Lisa Hale  V35WFleet & Crookham20:4020:148.0 
3921:20   Nicola Sansom  V40WAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst19:0819:0810.9 
4021:24   Dan Davies V35MUnattached    
4121:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:31   John Tzanetis  V45MSandhurst19:5019:5025.5 
4321:33   Christopher Cramp  V45MFarnham Runners20:4220:429.3 
4421:39   Alan Moscrop PBV35MUnattached21:3920:5533.9 
4521:41   Jeremy Baker  V50MUnattached20:1720:1724.0 
4621:42   Max Duckworth SBU15MCamberley21:4217:261.2 
4721:45   Dave O'Toole  V65MSandhurst21:0419:5212.5 
4821:48   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:5220:1714.3 
4921:48   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:1719:177.5 
5021:52   Henry Hirsch  S30MUnattached19:1518:3115.2 
5121:55   Eloise Stradling  U20WFarnham Runners21:3720:379.3 
5221:58   Adam Bloxsome  U18MWoking20:1220:1225.4 
5321:58   Darren Carins  SENMUnattached20:3920:3913.5 
5422:04   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley21:0520:229.9 
5522:06   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1812.9 
5622:09   Mike Forder  V60MWimbledon Windmilers20:4420:4412.9 
5722:12   Simon Edward Warner SBS30MSt. Albans Striders22:1218:4020.4 
5822:20   Charlie Stenning  U15MGuildford & Godalming21:4521:0716.5 
5922:21   William Thrower  V35MFarnborough Playing Fields Association21:2921:2930.6 
6022:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:30   Alison L Lenaghan  V40WCove22:1320:5813.4 
6222:34   Louie Powell U20MUnattached    
6322:35   Vicki Clarke PBS25WFarnham Runners22:3520:489.7 
6422:35   Luke Robert Hillary  U20MUnattached22:0718:329.7 
6522:36   Patrick Mungai  U20MSurrey Schs21:0920:2314.5 
6622:37   Anne Roberts S30WMossley Hill AC    
6722:39   Andy King Of The Lizards S20MUnattached    
6822:52   Gregory Tate  V50MCove22:0621:0515.0 
6922:55   Katrina Funnell V45WUnattached    
7022:56   Andy Bullock V45MUnattached    
7122:57   John Leonard  V50MHart22:4020:128.5 
7223:03   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5320:1311.3 
7323:05   Richard Everingham  V45MUnattached19:5219:529.2 
7423:13   Jonathon Errington  V50MBracknell Forest/Farnham TC19:0519:0511.9 
7523:13   David Boulter  V55MCove22:1720:0814.5 
7623:15   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC21:4220:4314.1 
7723:18   Steve Bailey  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners22:1220:4213.8 
7823:19   Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
7923:21   Hallam Foster PBV40MFarnham Runners23:2121:4611.7 
8023:23   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached21:1619:427.5 
8123:23   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached20:5620:148.2 
8223:24   Koo Dumbuya V40MUnattached    
8323:26   AN Other         
8423:29   Tristan Greaves  V35MFarnham Runners23:2820:529.5 
8523:30   Zoe Paton-Crockett  S25WUnattached22:3022:3013.9 
8623:31   Martin Cox  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:2321:2313.2 
8723:34   Terry Copeland  V55MFarnham Runners20:3319:487.3 
8823:34   Paul Swarbrick S25MUnattached    
8923:35   Peter Porter  S30MCamberley22:5321:4111.4 
9023:35   Stuart Overhill  V35MSandhurst22:1520:389.5 
9123:37   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:3218:263.7 
9223:39   John Williams  V45MUnattached20:4220:078.8 
9323:40   Jonathan Cant S30MUnattached    
9423:42   Natasha Howard SENWUnattached    
9523:44   Royston Crandley  V40MSandhurst22:4821:3513.2 
9623:45   David Bales  V55MSandhurst23:0522:1315.7 
9723:49   Bob Hamilton PBV55MUnattached23:3921:0910.7 
9823:50   Steve Duckworth V40MUnattached    
9923:54   Nick Askem  V55MWindle Valley Runners23:2623:1525.4 
10023:58   Sue Jones S30WUnattached    
10124:02   David Clarke S25MUnattached    
10224:12   Andrew Salter PBV55MWindle Valley Runners24:1222:5913.7 
10324:13   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
10424:14   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:4722:2112.8 
10524:16   David Barnett V40MUnattached    
10624:18   Tony Mcgovern  V45MUnattached22:2620:087.0 
10724:20   Lisa Spratling  V45WBlackwater Valley Runners21:5021:5018.8 
10824:21   Carlos GarcĂ­a S25MUnattached    
10924:21   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached22:3820:2228.5 
11024:24   Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District23:5420:5614.6 
11124:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:28   Robert James Hillary  V35MUnattached21:3019:438.0 
11324:28   Harriet Irving  S25WEaling Eagles/Waverley22:5919:487.5 
11424:30   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:4823:2914.6 
11524:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:36   Katy Mead  S25WSandhurst24:0723:3221.8 
11724:39   Sally Pearson S30WUnattached    
11824:40   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:2622:0811.8 
11924:42   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
12024:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:50   Simon Fahey  V35MUnattached20:1420:1423.7 
12224:51   Joanna Sims  V40WUnattached24:2524:1415.7 
12324:52   Graham Petrie  V55MUnattached22:4522:1936.0 
12424:53   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
12524:54   Sarah Jane Matthews  V40WRoad Runners Club22:4321:3535.0 
12624:55   Gemma Brierley  S25WClapham Chasers24:2921:3014.4 
12724:55   Steve Boulter  S25MCove22:1020:138.1 
12824:59   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:2619:4811.7 
12925:02   Iain Bloxsome  V50MUnattached23:1222:3612.2 
13025:18   Tabitha Charman U15WUnattached    
13125:22   John Charman V40MUnattached    
13225:34   Nigel Evans  V45MFarnham TC23:0321:3516.0 
13325:34   Russell Smith V45MUnattached    
13425:36   Mick Worsfold  V50MUnattached23:1223:1217.6 
13525:39   Kay Copeland  V50WFarnham Runners23:5723:4316.0 
13625:48   Tommy Lai V35MUnattached    
13725:49   Rochelle Bales SBSENWUnattached25:4922:1230.9 
13825:52   Joseph Swan  U15MFleet & Crookham24:1022:5711.6 
13925:53   Vincent Quan S25MSweatshop Running Community    
14025:54   Ian Simpson V45MUnattached    
14125:58   Andrew Oldham  V45MHart24:1323:4023.3 
14226:28   Steve Moody V60MWindle Valley Runners    
14326:30   Isobel Smith SBS20WUnattached26:3021:4318.1 
14426:31   Dawn Salter  V50WWindle Valley Runners26:0325:2918.9 
14526:33   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham20:4820:047.1 
14626:35   Yvonne Farrell  S20WFleet & Crookham/Durham Uni22:0121:1014.4 
14726:39   Andrew Robson V40MUnattached    
14826:39   Jo Hensman V40WFulham RC    
14926:44   Elspeth Charman PBU11WCamberley26:4426:4424.8 
15026:46   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached25:5423:1626.0 
15126:48   Lauren Garland S25WGoodGym    
15226:49   Simon Ruscoe V40MUnattached    
15326:50   Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst23:2823:2823.4 
15426:52   Adrian Martins SBV35MCove26:5223:1215.1 
15526:59   Giles Kerkham  V45MNorwich RR25:5121:1111.3 
15627:02   Tara Smith S25WUnattached    
15727:03   Mark White V50MUnattached    
15827:06   David Barker V65MUnattached    
15927:11   Alan Richardson  V55MCove23:1620:4114.8 
16027:30   Darren Bate V40MUnattached    
16127:30   Becky Boyes V35WUnattached    
16227:32   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking26:2124:2523.0 
16327:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16427:33   Sue Beesley V50WWarrington Triathlon Club    
16527:33   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:3323:1619.7 
16627:34   Claire Charman PBV35WWindle Valley Runners27:3423:2614.7 
16727:41   Henry Renwick U20MUnattached    
16827:43   Brian Holden  V50MCove24:2924:0019.0 
16927:45   Karen Raggett V35WUnattached    
17027:55   Alan Brooks  V35MUnattached27:3822:3823.6 
17127:58   Chris Gray  V40MCove26:5926:2621.4 
17228:04   Danielle Jackson  U15WFleet & Crookham25:5124:4329.3 
17328:09   Evelyn Farrell  V50WFleet & Crookham24:2623:5619.1 
17428:12   Reuben Barnett U11MUnattached    
17528:14   Louise Welch V45WUnattached    
17628:15   Denise Stenning V45WUnattached    
17728:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17928:22   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5622.4 
18028:23   Dave Beesley V50MWarrington Triathlon Club    
18128:24   Kevin Martin  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners24:0523:2317.4 
18228:26   Mark Bunton V50MUnattached    
18328:27   Linda Radford  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners27:3125:4721.0 
18428:30   Emmanuel Billones V35MUnattached    
18528:38   Matthew Johnstone S30MUnattached    
18628:42   Dave Tarrant V50MChiltern Church Runners    
18728:47   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
18828:48   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:0921:0912.6 
18928:52   Dionne Mackenzie-jones  SENWUnattached27:4527:4521.7 
19028:57   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
19128:59   Claire Wilmot  V35WWindle Valley Runners27:5126:5021.3 
19229:01   Chris Applegarth V55MUnattached    
19329:01   Robert Drummond  V65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:3926:0122.0 
19429:02   Barbara Allen  V60WDatchet/Running 4 Women25:1224:2720.4 
19529:03   Sarah Napper S30WUnattached    
19629:04   Oliver Howells  U20MUnattached25:3921:4318.2 
19729:04   Molly Sharp U11WUnattached    
19829:05   Richard Sharp V40MUnattached    
19929:05   Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
20029:05   Robert Wilmshurst S30MUnattached    
20129:06   Stuart Black  V45MUnattached28:1124:5632.4 
20229:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:11   Jo Brown  V35WVegan28:3126:5125.2 
20429:13   Molly Horne U11WUnattached    
20529:19   Nicola Briggs  S30WWindle Valley Runners27:4426:2922.3 
20629:23   Paul Harkness SBSENMUnattached29:2322:3333.0 
20729:30   Brian Mardling  V60MUnattached28:0625:5227.0 
20829:37   Dennis Cartwright  V35MUnattached28:1721:3217.7 
20929:42   Alastair Stenning  U15MUnattached26:0723:5225.0 
21029:43   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U20WUnattached21:4221:3127.9 
21129:43   Bridie Hurley S25WUnattached    
21229:44   William Hurley  V55MBlackwater Valley Runners24:3722:3019.3 
21329:46   Steve Till  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton29:4121:5019.3 
21429:46   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1425.5 
21529:47   Mike Goodwin  V50MWoking22:4420:328.3 
21629:47   Lucy Goodwin S20WUnattached    
21729:48   David Swan  V50MUnattached25:3924:3315.6 
21829:48   Stephen Tarrant  V55MUnattached27:4527:4126.0 
21929:49   Richard Simms V45MUnattached    
22029:51   Linda Christie  V45WUnattached27:5527:2325.9 
22129:53   Kerstin Johnson SBV35WSandhurst29:5327:3822.8 
22229:55   April Harrington S25WUnattached    
22330:01   Lisa Norman  V40WWindle Valley Runners26:5326:3021.8 
22430:09   Declan Farrell V50MUnattached    
22530:33   Samuel Johnson U15MUnattached    
22630:34   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:4924:0220.8 
22730:36   Victoria Samuels  SENWUnattached29:3029:0336.0 
22830:37   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District28:1324:5129.4 
22930:38   Anna Prescott  S20WUnattached28:3328:3335.8 
23030:38   Gary Davison  V50MUnattached24:3722:5816.9 
23130:43   Chris Hadley V45MUnattached    
23230:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23330:45   Laura Rosewell  S25WBracknell Forest28:3227:1531.8 
23430:46   Andrew Ryan V50MUnattached    
23530:56   Myra Wells  V55WTodmorden29:0126:2726.7 
23631:09   Laura Thomas SENWUnattached    
23731:27   Clare Napper V35WUnattached    
23831:28   Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached28:3427:4623.6 
23931:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24031:32   Sarah Paton V50WUnattached    
24131:33   Rachael Davis  S30WWindle Valley Runners29:3427:1127.3 
24231:33   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:4620:3319.9 
24331:34   Ben Curtis  S25MWindle Valley Runners25:5719:168.8 
24431:37   Lisa Dennis  SENWUnattached29:1728:0221.8 
24531:37   Dave Goldsmith  V50MUnattached28:5327:0731.9 
24631:41   Olivia Parker-Scott SBS20WEaling Eagles31:4122:0113.8 
24731:43   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
24831:50   Filiz Young V40WUnattached    
24931:50   Geraldine Pearson S25WUnattached    
25031:56   Lucy Duckworth U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2