Bushy Park parkrun # 550 External Results
Bushy Park
25 Dec 14
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
216:14   Aedan O'Brien PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:1416:14-0.5 
316:20   Sean Renfer SBS25MThames Valley/Switzerland16:2015:51-2.4 
416:24   Charlotte Purdue PBS20WAldershot, Farnham & District16:2416:24-2.5 
516:32   Neil Aitken SBV40MClapham Chasers16:3216:015.0 
617:00   Andy Barnes PBS30MLondon Heathside17:0016:23-0.6 
717:04   Eoin O'Brien SBS20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Nottingham Uni17:0416:164.5 
817:06   Jason Harris SBV40MWoking/Civil Service/Pyrford17:0616:575.1 
917:20   James Robertson  S25MKingston & Poly17:1916:252.0 
1017:21   Jamie Millbank  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond16:5816:563.7 
1117:29   Robert Knight SBS25MCollingwood/South London17:2916:450.4 
1217:32   James Murdoch SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:3216:1132.8 
1317:37   Clayton Payne SBS30MEpsom & Ewell17:3715:529.0 
1417:41   Andrew Rendall  S20MDurham/Thames Turbo17:1116:552.3 
1517:43   Joe Gale  S30MStragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds17:2717:275.8 
1617:46   Jon Ladley SBS30MWalton17:4617:326.2 
1717:51   Nick Smale PBSENMUnattached17:5117:5123.5 
1817:54   Oliver Garner  S20MStragglers/Cambridge Uni17:3616:170.0 
1917:56   Angus Beaumont SBV40MSerpentine17:5617:042.6 
2017:56   Paul Smoothy SBV45MThames Turbo17:5617:465.5 
2117:57   Peter Christian PBU20MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5717:5727.6 
2217:59   Sam Shaw  U15MKingston & Poly17:4717:34-0.9 
2317:59   Stuart Amory SBV35MThames Turbo17:5917:267.7 
2418:04   Tim Ginns PBV40MSouthville18:0417:374.2 
2518:06   Paul Boddey  V35MEton Manor17:2116:501.8 
2618:08   Aiden Campbell  SENMThames Turbo17:0816:4221.1 
2718:09   Justin Reid  V45MUnattached17:5816:330.2 
2818:10   Philip Pearson  V40MUnattached17:2717:275.0 
2918:11   Mollie O'Sullivan PBU15WKingston & Poly18:1118:117.4 
3018:12   Tom Haworth PBS20MStragglers18:1217:432.5 
3118:18   Mark Finbow  S25MWitham (Essex)18:1315:560.1 
3218:21   Danny Norman  V35M26.217:2416:2510.6 
3318:31   Crispin Allen  V45MStragglers18:2017:362.5 
3418:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3518:35   Alistair Raitt  S30MUnattached18:3318:057.6 
3618:36   Steven Ilott  SENMUnattached18:2817:2016.3 
3718:37   Alex Rose PBS20MUnattached18:3717:3917.8 
3818:38   Ben Simpson PBS25MDatchet18:3818:3830.9 
3918:40   Jo Payne SBS30WWoking18:4018:285.7 
4018:40   Philip Bearman  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Walton17:3417:307.5 
4118:43   Andy Fay  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:3317:308.6 
4218:46   James Smith PBS25MSeaford18:4618:469.5 
4318:51   Alastair McGeoch-Williams  S30M26.216:4416:445.4 
4418:56   Olivia Stillman PBU15WSutton & District18:5618:354.4 
4519:00   Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood17:2717:136.5 
4619:01   Tom Middleton  SENMUnattached17:4817:4810.5 
4719:05   James Brimacombe U20MUnattached    
4819:05   Stuart William James Henderson PBSENMUnattached19:0519:0112.6 
4919:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5019:06   Justin Gilmore PBV35MUnattached19:0618:323.6 
5119:13   Richard Baggott  S25MStragglers17:5417:383.3 
5219:15   Roy Reeder  V45MStragglers18:4316:224.6 
5319:16   Steve Smith  V55MStragglers18:5718:457.0 
5419:16   Shane Timlin PBV45MUnattached19:1619:1628.6 
5519:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5619:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5719:19   Jeremy Langdon  V45MUnattached19:1118:575.4 
5819:24   Gerard Williams  S25MSt. Mary's Richmond18:2217:4410.1 
5919:25   Ray Kingdon  V50MStragglers19:0718:399.1 
6019:26   Jack Moran  S20MOxford Uni/Ealing Eagles18:2617:585.2 
6119:28   Alexander Carr SBSENMUnattached19:2819:1517.6 
6219:29   Chris Brimacombe  V45MUnattached18:4918:497.7 
6319:30   Oliver Bowers  S20MStragglers19:1817:171.1 
6419:30   Charlie Chute PBSENMUnattached19:3018:367.8 
6519:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6619:32   Alexander Keeler  SENMUnattached19:1818:545.0 
6719:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6819:35   Tommy Smale SBSENMUnattached19:3519:1226.9 
6919:37   George Rounce SENMReed's School Cross Country Club    
7019:38   Alex Mackula  S25MThames Hare & Hounds19:3118:104.3 
7119:39   Joe Tester  V50MUnattached19:1119:1127.3 
7219:43   Jo Billings PBV35WRanelagh/RG Active Race Team19:4318:5116.4 
7319:44   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3818:3210.3 
7419:44   Andrew Fudge S30MUnattached    
7519:45   Ian Mason  V45MAskern/Kingstone19:1119:116.7 
7619:48   Charlie Taylor U20MUnattached    
7719:48   Gareth Pritchard  V45MStragglers19:0518:417.4 
7819:54   Alexander Wrigley  SENMUnattached19:2118:045.7 
7919:55   Dylan Emrys Evans U20MUnattached    
8019:59   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached19:4018:234.5 
8120:00   John P Woods  V45MUnattached19:4619:379.8 
8220:01   Malcolm Fletcher  V50MKingston & Poly18:5618:568.6 
8320:03   Adrian Murphy  S30MEpsom Oddballs19:3218:406.3 
8420:04   Jon Heasman  SENMThames Turbo18:4417:583.7 
8520:05   Alistair Highmoor  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0919:0933.8 
8620:06   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3819:198.9 
8720:07   Alexander S Eggeman  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:3717:034.2 
8820:07   Jo Eggeman PBS30WCambridge & Coleridge20:0720:0712.2 
8920:09   Claus Wagner  V55MStragglers18:5317:538.7 
9020:12   Donovan Duffy  V35MStragglers19:1317:542.7 
9120:14   Jamie Rendall S25MUnattached    
9220:15   Chris Humphris  V40MWaverley20:0019:007.8 
9320:16   Ian Penrice  V40MUnattached20:0019:4115.7 
9420:18   Patrick Sinden S25MUnattached    
9520:19   Bel Levene  S30WWoking19:4919:0322.1 
9620:20   Michael Lee Baggott  S30MWoking18:3617:4710.9 
9720:20   Alex Bartlett  S30MSphinx19:2319:146.0 
9820:21   Max Dylan Zorba Zajdler U20MUnattached    
9920:22   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached19:1718:485.1 
10020:23   Eddie Cummings S20MUnattached    
10120:23   William Moody S20MUnattached    
10220:24   Kevin Best SBV60MStragglers20:2417:3514.2 
10320:25   Lizzie Broughton  SENWUnattached19:4719:4716.2 
10420:26   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached19:2718:006.3 
10520:26   Matthew Bray SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers20:2619:277.4 
10620:27   Liz Killip  V50WStragglers20:2019:157.8 
10720:27   Michael Barnett  V45MUnattached18:5318:5311.1 
10820:28   Jordan Martin S20MUnattached    
10920:28   James Hoppe PBSENMUnattached20:2819:357.7 
11020:29   David Spencer  V40MThames Turbo19:4119:4119.7 
11120:31   Richard Blagrove  SENMUnattached19:2317:5510.8 
11220:33   Dee Smale  V50WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets20:0919:5212.6 
11320:37   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.219:3018:358.5 
11420:37   Alena Stevens SBS30WThames Turbo20:3720:2435.8 
11520:38   Jack Marcus  S20MUnattached20:3219:1431.1 
11620:39   Julie Reynolds SBV35WBlackheath & Bromley20:3919:0917.9 
11720:39   Joe Klein SBSENMSurrey Schs20:3920:3024.2 
11820:40   Sabrina Cant  V35WStragglers20:1520:159.4 
11920:41   Stuart Greaney V35MUnattached    
12020:41   Joseph Middleton  SENMUnattached20:3317:5015.3 
12120:42   Richard Kennedy  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh19:4419:2110.3 
12220:44   Florence Taylor  S20WSt. Mary's Richmond19:4719:4714.5 
12320:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12420:51   Mark Pattinson  V55MStragglers19:4219:049.0 
12520:52   James Stanhope PBSENMThames Turbo20:5220:5232.7 
12620:53   Graham Shaw  V50MUnattached20:3720:2412.0 
12720:55   Julian Diamond  V50MUnattached19:2619:187.9 
12820:56   Peter May  V35M26.219:3718:555.6 
12920:58   David Mark Noble V40MUnattached    
13020:59   Chris Camacho  V40MRanelagh20:3919:2118.2 
13121:00   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:1619:5610.3 
13221:01   Ben Nicholls-Mindlin  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:1319:4323.5 
13321:01   Edward Neaves V35MUnattached    
13421:03   Nick Rowe  V45MStragglers19:1919:016.6 
13521:03   Charlie Marcus  U20MUnattached20:3120:3129.2 
13621:03   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4820:4212.4 
13721:04   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:5519:5412.9 
13821:08   Warren Nolan S30MUnattached    
13921:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14021:10   Paul Keddie  V45MUnattached20:0919:578.5 
14121:11   Mark Pattrick PBSENMUnattached21:1119:167.3 
14221:12   Ben Williamson  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4718:226.8 
14321:13   Mike Bruce  V65MElmbridge20:5018:3210.3 
14421:15   Hamish Ironside  V40MUnattached19:4919:498.9 
14521:17   Rachel Ilott U20WUnattached    
14621:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14721:20   Alan Fackerell SBV55MThames Turbo21:2019:2421.8 
14821:21   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached20:5120:3410.0 
14921:22   Darren Franks  V45MUnattached21:1418:494.7 
15021:24   Lewis Martin S20MUnattached    
15121:24   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield20:5920:0213.9 
15221:25   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland19:5719:448.1 
15321:25   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached20:0920:0911.4 
15421:25   Alex Williamson  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond18:0718:0723.8 
15521:26   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge19:2719:239.0 
15621:27   Graham Perryman  S30MDartford RR20:0519:5210.8 
15721:27   Colin Dinwoodie  V55MUnattached20:3819:4411.2 
15821:28   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:3619:538.2 
15921:28   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers20:5418:128.0 
16021:29   Jasper Elliott PBSENMUnattached21:2921:2930.3 
16121:30   Andrew Rostek  S20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Manchester Uni20:4720:2929.9 
16221:32   George Middleton PBSENMUnattached21:3219:3324.7 
16321:33   Kevin Parker  V35M26.220:5419:3513.4 
16421:33   Paul Hodges PBV55MRanelagh21:3320:4614.7 
16521:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16621:36   Paul Keeler  V60MSevenoaks20:5520:5512.6 
16721:37   Karen Levene SBV40WStragglers21:3721:2716.5 
16821:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16921:39   Giuseppe Perdoni  V50MUnattached20:3420:3313.3 
17021:40   Helen Smith SBV55WThames Turbo/British Airways21:4019:0012.8 
17121:41   Caitlin Cahill U20WSurbiton High School    
17221:42   Robert Austin V40MUnattached    
17321:43   Angelo Bella  S30MThames Turbo/Italy19:0818:439.6 
17421:43   John Taylor  V50MThames Turbo21:3420:3516.6 
17521:44   John Richardson S25MUnattached    
17621:44   Dave Griffiths  V60MStragglers21:3019:5314.3 
17721:45   Jerry Goodwin V55MUnattached    
17821:46   Jon Bayliss  SENMUnattached20:2420:0123.0 
17921:46   Zoe Riding  S30WStragglers21:2821:0614.2 
18021:47   David Olsen  V55MStragglers21:0821:0812.8 
18121:48   Neville Taylor SBV45MUnattached21:4820:5615.8 
18221:48   Carl Moran  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers19:1918:517.7 
18321:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18421:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18521:51   Greg Mace  V40MUnattached21:3021:0911.6 
18621:51   Phil Rachwal S30MUnattached    
18721:52   Andrew Patrick Allen  V55MStragglers20:1619:4310.9 
18821:52   Matthew Hubbard S25MUnattached    
18921:53   Brigid Hibberd SBV50WStragglers21:5321:1810.8 
19021:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19121:53   Peter Eveson SBV50MUnattached21:5321:4815.5 
19221:54   Ollie Purdue PBS20MUnattached21:5421:5436.0 
19321:55   David Priddy  V50MDatchet19:4618:4415.4 
19421:56   Paul Grout  V40MUnattached21:0320:5012.9 
19521:56   Oliver Stanhope PBS20MThames Turbo21:5621:5629.2 
19621:57   Tony Chapman SBV55MUnattached21:5721:1312.2 
19721:57   Merilyn Davis  V55WElmbridge21:3921:2514.9 
19821:59   Richard Fletcher  V55MUnattached20:3319:3914.2 
19921:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20021:59   Ramona Thevenet  V55WWoking/Stragglers21:3919:2415.3 
20122:00   Christian Harper  SENMUnattached19:3719:359.8 
20222:01   Matthew Hawke U15MUnattached    
20322:03   Stephen Vey SBV50MClapham Chasers22:0021:1812.6 
20422:03   Alex Weber S30MUnattached    
20522:04   Keith Hiley  V60M100 Marathon Club20:5620:2415.4 
20622:04   Chris Denison Smith  V45MElmbridge20:4820:2611.3 
20722:04   Gordon Banks  V35MUnattached21:4421:4210.1 
20822:05   William Naylor S30MUnattached    
20922:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21022:06   Pamela Whitter  V55WStragglers20:5820:1510.9 
21122:06   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London21:0420:1611.7 
21222:07   Tiffany Brill PBSENWUnattached22:0722:0718.5 
21322:07   Julie Haworth SBV55WStragglers22:0721:4915.0 
21422:07   Mike Morris  V50MThames Turbo21:1619:2213.5 
21522:08   Michael Hordon S25MBristol and West AC    
21622:09   Michael Holden  V65MStragglers/Comet TC21:3919:4918.8 
21722:10   Colin Cockburn  V35MUnattached19:0518:436.4 
21822:10   David Thompson  V60MQuakers21:2121:0812.8 
21922:12   Michael Wilkins V50MUnattached    
22022:12   Ian O'Brien  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:4319:1412.9 
22122:13   Pedro Das Gupta SBV45MStragglers22:1319:4613.8 
22222:13   Geevithan Kumaran S20MUnattached    
22322:14   Jesse Stanley U20MUnattached    
22422:14   Michael Axton  V55MStragglers21:4821:4817.4 
22522:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22622:21   Ian Benjamin  V50MUnattached21:0821:0815.1 
22722:22   Euan Sinclair PBU20MUnattached22:2219:1413.5 
22822:24   Sacha Kennedy  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh20:5319:286.6 
22922:25   David Brewin  V55MStragglers21:4020:459.6 
23022:25   Sarah Vaughan  S30WStragglers21:2621:2617.9 
23122:26   Edith Serkovich PBSENWThames Turbo22:2622:0136.0 
23222:26   Miranda Yau V40WLondon Heathside Runners AC    
23322:27   John Flynn  V50MStubbington Green21:3421:0414.1 
23422:29   Ruth Goodhind V35WUnattached    
23522:30   Laurence Brice SBV35MUnattached22:3019:4015.1 
23622:31   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:4720:0318.7 
23722:32   Fionuala Renfer  V50WElmbridge21:4520:5114.5 
23822:33   Luke Maxfield S20MUnattached    
23922:35   Jennifer Darling  V45WUnattached21:5921:2813.6 
24022:36   Richard Dunwoody V50MUnattached    
24122:37   David Sackett SBV35MElmbridge22:3720:0112.7 
24222:38   Dean Tyler PBV40MUnattached22:3821:4713.3 
24322:38   Spencer Faux V40MUnattached    
24422:40   Andrew Mead  V40MUnattached21:3319:5513.5 
24522:43   Keith Taylor V45MUnattached    
24622:43   Sarah Goodwin  V35WWimbledon Windmilers22:1421:3014.7 
24722:44   Joshua William Mark Morris S25MUnattached    
24822:45   Anna Sterrett S25WUnattached    
24922:46   Will Rawling  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:2717:121.3 
25022:46   Jennifer Withers SBU18WWalton22:4619:3610.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5