Nonsuch parkrun # 168 External Results
Nonsuch
29 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30Alex Yee  U18MKent15:2913:57-4.5 
216:54Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:3715:37-3.1 
318:09Che Compton  V40MKent16:4216:251.2 
418:15Matthew Morgan  V35MStriders of Croydon17:3216:513.9 
518:22Matt Gallagher  V35MWimbledon Windmilers16:5916:591.7 
618:42James Ball  S20MUnattached17:4217:261.7 
718:43Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:492.3 
818:44Steven Henderson  S30MSale Harriers Manchester17:0617:030.4 
918:46Ernie Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon17:5117:2910.3 
1019:27James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:3517:412.6 
1119:28Lamin Sanneh  SENMGambia17:5715:3932.7 
1219:37Damien Hersey  S30MSutton Runners17:3517:223.5 
1319:42Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:3917:4421.2 
1419:45Elliott Dickenson V40MUnattached    
1519:46Simon Ambrosi  V35MStriders of Croydon17:4017:402.3 
1619:54Calum Rolfe  SENMUnattached18:4517:3410.0 
1719:56Jaime Del Campo  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4117:3117.0 
1819:59Martin Harris  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:4816:253.6 
1920:12Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
2020:14Phil Mcelhinney SBV45MWimbledon Windmilers20:1419:287.3 
2120:16Daniel Imray  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:5518:3913.7 
2220:21Brian Higgins SBV35MSutton Runners20:2118:465.6 
2320:30David Shaw PBV50MStriders of Croydon20:3018:453.1 
2420:33Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3819:238.2 
2520:36Paul Finch  V35MStriders of Croydon19:1418:244.4 
2620:41Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3818:3210.9 
2720:42Mick Turner  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1019:059.1 
2820:48Craig Nicol PBV45MWimbledon Windmilers20:4820:4822.4 
2920:52Wayne Mitchell V40MAchilles AAA    
3020:53Chris James  S30MUnattached19:2618:446.4 
3120:55Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell19:2917:270.2 
3220:57Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:0317:201.9 
3320:58Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U18MEpsom & Ewell20:2718:323.4 
3421:00Kieron Connor  U18MCroydon18:0217:254.3 
3521:07Sean Collard  U20MUnattached19:4319:4325.1 
3621:12Ben Spicer  U20MUnattached18:4318:263.2 
3721:13Jim Wallace  V55MWimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans19:1418:3910.8 
3821:16Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:3817:382.8 
3921:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:20Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4121:22David Mitchell S30MUnattached    
4221:24Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:4217:5112.4 
4321:26Pete McIntyre S30MUnattached    
4421:38Neil McAlpine  V35MSutton Runners18:1718:164.5 
4521:40Callum Furmidge U15MUnattached    
4621:48Tony Sheppard SBV50MStriders of Croydon21:4818:0343.5 
4721:51Henry James Sampson  U15MUnattached21:0319:056.1 
4821:52Martin Briggs V40MUnattached    
4921:52Dale Lush V35WUnattached    
5021:57Tristan Abrahams  S30MEpsom Oddballs21:3519:155.2 
5121:58Andrew James Lawrence Mcdonald  SENMUnattached20:3018:417.0 
5221:58Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached20:0619:287.8 
5322:03Daniel Wade  S30MEpsom Oddballs20:2819:3811.6 
5422:04Simon Pocock  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:4418:014.5 
5522:07Krzysztof Klidzia  V45MStriders of Croydon17:5017:370.8 
5622:10Stephen Massey  V45MStriders of Croydon19:2918:476.7 
5722:11Adam Smith  U20MUnattached19:0518:489.3 
5822:12John Walsh PBV45MRG Active Race Team22:1221:1230.7 
5922:12Martin Furze  S25MUnattached20:1619:478.0 
6022:14Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
6122:14James Double  V40MUnattached21:0219:4212.6 
6222:16David Bell SBV50MWimbledon Windmilers22:1618:3737.5 
6322:16Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
6422:17Serena Stracey  V35WStriders of Croydon20:2420:0610.7 
6522:27Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4119:2514.1 
6622:30David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:0120:0114.8 
6722:30Thomas Keenan SBU20MSutton & District21:5418:525.6 
6822:31Marc Evanson-Bailey V40MUnattached    
6922:31Mike Forder  V60MWimbledon Windmilers20:4420:4410.3 
7022:32Stuart Beevor SBV55MUnattached22:3220:1928.4 
7122:35Subodh Julapalli U15MUnattached    
7222:36Andrew Carter  V50MThanet RR21:1421:1414.7 
7322:36Mike Brewer  V45MSutton Runners20:2819:599.1 
7422:37Robin Mcdonald  V50MUnattached21:5220:0611.7 
7522:39Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon18:4518:4535.9 
7622:41John Brooker  V65MEpsom Oddballs20:5520:2516.5 
7722:41Gerry Smith  V60MEpsom & Ewell21:1519:2511.8 
7822:42Alan Purchase  V55MStriders of Croydon21:3720:4913.1 
7922:42Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
8022:45Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:46Jeffrey Evans V40MUnattached    
8222:48Alastair Smith  V35MStriders of Croydon20:1319:5810.9 
8322:50Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3220:3213.9 
8422:52Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
8522:55Joseph Yee PBU15MStragglers22:5516:06-0.3 
8622:55Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1721:1210.5 
8722:56Daniel Williams U20MUnattached    
8822:57Hugh Alexander SBV55MCroydon/Striders of Croydon22:5719:5048.6 
8922:59Graham Ball PBV65MWimbledon Windmilers22:5922:5938.9 
9022:59Alice Ewen  S25WStriders of Croydon21:4320:3713.1 
9123:00Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3120:5210.3 
9223:00Mark Bayliss  V35MStriders of Croydon19:3019:0916.5 
9323:01Kevin Lusignea  S30MSutton Runners19:5517:1915.2 
9423:01Anita Hedges  V40WSutton Runners21:4221:1514.5 
9523:07Stephanie Upton  V45WStriders of Croydon21:0620:529.0 
9623:11Oliver Furze U11MStriders of Croydon AC    
9723:11Damian MacEnhill  V40MStriders of Croydon17:4517:455.8 
9823:13Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1320:5111.2 
9923:17Andy Sapwell V50MUnattached    
10023:18Paul Carter  V50MEpsom Oddballs20:4319:558.2 
10123:19Vanda Caulfield  V50WEpsom & Ewell21:2719:5912.2 
10223:20Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:0420:4321.0 
10323:20James Burree  S25MStriders of Croydon22:1120:3110.6 
10423:25Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:4621:1813.0 
10523:25Stephen Chandler  V45MWimbledon Windmilers20:3820:2111.7 
10623:26Alasdair Mcneill  SENMUnattached21:2520:339.3 
10723:26Iain Robertson V40MUnattached    
10823:26Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
10923:27Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
11023:30John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners21:1521:1517.0 
11123:31Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached22:0421:2223.0 
11223:32Sunjay Bhogal  V45MStriders of Croydon22:2420:3714.9 
11323:35Thomas Schofield  S20MSutton Runners21:4419:327.7 
11423:36Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:2422:2420.2 
11523:39Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth22:1021:2613.6 
11623:40Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
11723:41Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs21:3321:1310.8 
11823:41Jenny Hersey  S30WSutton Runners22:2621:4026.2 
11923:43Ron Yee  V50MCrystal Palace TC22:0119:5619.3 
12023:44Paul Mcfarlane  V45MSutton Runners19:5819:5815.6 
12123:45Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0120:5717.8 
12223:47Iain Mckenzie  V45MUnattached21:3121:0638.6 
12323:47Christopher Tanner S20MUnattached    
12423:48Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners19:2618:427.9 
12523:49Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12623:50Greg Williams  S30MStriders of Croydon19:1719:1112.8 
12723:51Becky Laurence  SENWUnattached21:4821:1713.2 
12823:52Justin Davies V45MUnattached    
12923:52David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
13023:53Russell Thorne  V40MSutton Runners21:5221:2412.4 
13123:54Michelle O'Mahony PBS30WJP Morgan/Striders of Croydon23:5423:1218.4 
13223:57Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2420:1815.7 
13323:58Peter Laurence  V35MUnattached21:4019:268.1 
13424:02James Lucas  V50MDartford RR23:0222:1540.2 
13524:04Peter Chandler  V45MWimbledon Windmilers23:5123:5115.0 
13624:05Warren Robertson  V40MUnattached22:2522:0012.7 
13724:06Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:5220:5411.0 
13824:08Steve Lewis V45MUnattached    
13924:13Stephen Payne V40MUnattached    
14024:18Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached22:4821:5919.9 
14124:20Steve Collard  V55MRoad Runners Club/Striders of Croydon22:5222:2230.5 
14224:21Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
14324:24Mark Shotton  V35MWimbledon Windmilers20:4820:4812.9 
14424:25Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14524:30Paul Trowsdale V40MUnattached    
14624:33Richard Somers  V65MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans23:1222:1117.6 
14724:34Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached22:3821:4111.7 
14824:37Jonny Brook  U11MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5516:32-0.6 
14924:38Claire Morgan SBV50WWimbledon Windmilers24:3823:2118.1 
15024:39Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached22:2421:4212.9 
15124:40Richard Tanner  V50MStriders of Croydon23:1322:0119.4 
15224:41Sumedh Julapalli U15MUnattached    
15324:41Peter Gary Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
15424:42David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
15524:43Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:1919:318.6 
15624:43Brian Walker  V35MBritish Military Fitness22:1121:4738.6 
15724:44Gerard Crispie  V50MLes Croupiers/Ireland21:4518:3915.7 
15824:44Martin Walpole V50MUnattached    
15924:44Charlie Hellings  SENMUnattached23:5123:0719.2 
16024:45Geraldine Hellings  V50WWimbledon Windmilers22:0020:5312.2 
16124:45Colin Harris  V55MWimbledon Windmilers22:5020:4116.7 
16224:45Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
16324:47Martyn Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
16424:48Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0420:429.5 
16524:50Gary Cunnew V50MUnattached    
16624:51Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs22:4422:4416.5 
16724:52Richard G Edwards SBV45MStriders of Croydon24:5221:1823.1 
16824:52Simon Morris V35MUnattached    
16924:53Barry Finch  V65MStriders of Croydon22:5521:0916.5 
17024:54Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3221:3215.6 
17124:54Samuel Smith U15MWilson's School    
17224:56James Sands S30MUnattached    
17324:56Lucy Finch  U11WStriders of Croydon22:2821:5515.1 
17424:57Larry Handy V45MUnattached    
17524:58Helen Keaton V40WUnattached    
17624:58Thomas Soole U15MUnattached    
17725:00Michael Ward  V55MDulwich24:0721:1646.6 
17825:01Ashley Smith  V40WUnattached23:1020:3912.7 
17925:02Stefan Skwara  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:5918:558.4 
18025:06Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon22:4222:4218.9 
18125:07Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
18225:14Ben Lawrence SENMUnattached    
18325:15Max Sapwell SENMUnattached    
18425:18Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
18525:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18625:24Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:5322:0412.3 
18725:25Jaco Bosman  V35MSheen21:3720:3540.3 
18825:26Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
18925:26Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:2523:1541.5 
19025:27Eileen Sawyer  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:4423:2414.3 
19125:31Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
19225:32Michael Kleynhans V40MUnattached    
19325:32Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:3320:1910.4 
19425:34Eddie Macdonald  V50MUnattached23:0622:0819.6 
19525:36Hannah Hanks S25WUnattached    
19625:37Simon Mark Bliss  V40MUnattached25:2424:1520.3 
19725:37Rosanna Kuit S25WUnattached    
19825:38Jeff Hoadley PBV50MWimbledon Windmilers25:3822:1524.0 
19925:39James Harris V35MUnattached    
20025:52Casey Keppel-Compton V45WUnattached    
20125:53Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached23:1621:5212.5 
20225:53Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart  V50MUnattached24:0623:2838.5 
20325:55Julia Graham-Maw V40WBritish Military Fitness    
20425:57Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached24:3223:3817.5 
20525:58Deborah Williams V40WUnattached    
20626:05Andrew Bickford  SENMClapham Chasers25:1720:5227.2 
20726:09Olivia Kuit S20WUnattached    
20826:10Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:3918:598.5 
20926:11Ashley Yeo  V45MUnattached25:2923:0021.4 
21026:14Jeremy Quigley V45MUnattached    
21126:20Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District24:2024:0217.1 
21226:21Norman Human  S30MUnattached21:2521:2542.2 
21326:24Pat Huggins  V50MUnattached25:2924:2619.8 
21426:26James Evans U11MUnattached    
21526:27Steve Furze S30MUnattached    
21626:32Selena Wong  V35WStriders of Croydon23:1022:2811.8 
21726:35Patrick Smith U15MWilson's School    
21826:36Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:4223:5219.4 
21926:37Iona Agius  U11WSurrey Schs22:1519:5427.1 
22026:38Phil Mazur SBV55MStriders of Croydon26:3822:5141.6 
22126:38David Evans V35MNHS Couch to 5k    
22226:42Caroline Ferrari PBV55WWimbledon Windmilers26:4226:4224.8 
22326:43Paul Davies  V50MUnattached25:1524:2519.1 
22426:44Amy Wild U15WUnattached    
22526:45Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield)  S30WAldershot, Farnham & District25:0620:3931.9 
22626:45Adele Boesinger  S25WStriders of Croydon26:3121:2311.9 
22726:46Steven Coles V45MUnattached    
22826:46Matthew Davies U15MUnattached    
22926:48Alyson Young SBV50WWimbledon Windmilers26:4825:3419.1 
23026:49Michelle Phillpot  V35WUnattached25:1124:1219.9 
23126:50Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
23226:53Kate McWilliam V55WUnattached    
23326:55Philip Moorhouse V55MUnattached    
23426:55Tony Dyer  V45MUnattached21:3320:1825.1 
23526:58David Small V50MUnattached    
23626:58Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts24:0624:0624.2 
23726:59Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
23826:59Barrie Whittington  V60MSutton Runners24:0923:0623.2 
23927:00Rob Crane  V35MWimbledon Windmilers22:2222:2227.8 
24027:02Holly Shao V45WUnattached    
24127:03Martin Woodcock  V55MSutton Runners25:0724:4933.3 
24227:04Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
24327:06Rachel Tanner  V45WStriders of Croydon25:5425:2822.1 
24427:08Benedict Connor PBU20MUnattached27:0824:2245.1 
24527:08Maria Kirkbride  V50WWimbledon Windmilers/Hercules Wimbledon26:4024:4624.4 
24627:09Elena Hartley PBU11WSouth London27:0922:4037.5 
24727:11Paul Vallis V45MUnattached    
24827:12David Elliott V40MUnattached    
24927:14Michelle Pidgeley V35WUnattached    
25027:15Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2