Buckingham parkrun # 29 External Results
Buckingham
29 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:04   Gareth Bowden  V40MBrackley17:5917:5410.7 
218:35   Paul Barnes  V35MRedway Runners18:2217:493.5 
318:53   Richard Francis PBS30M 18:5317:421.3 
419:01   Christopher Finister PBV40MUnattached18:4317:371.4 
519:48   Lloyd Cross  S20MUknetrunner19:0617:421.4 
620:32   Terence Childs V40MRedway Runners    
721:11   Abigail Gooch  V35WRedway Runners/Police20:5419:567.5 
821:48   Matthew Grainge V40MUnattached    
921:50   Stuart Birrell  V50MUnattached21:4221:1915.6 
1021:53   Steve Copping V55MUnattached    
1121:57   Timothy Waggett V45MUnattached    
1222:02   Adrian Crookes  V40MBrackley21:5121:029.2 
1322:11   Colin Rettey  V45MRedway Runners21:5421:1717.9 
1422:19   Colin Normoyle V45MUnattached    
1522:25   Ralph Finister U15MUnattached    
1622:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1722:41   Catherine Wright  V60WCorby22:0720:4113.4 
1822:41   Alexander Wright  V45MCorby18:0717:169.0 
1922:46   Shaun Twelftree PBV35MBuckingham & Stowe22:0720:129.1 
2023:00   Tom Kennedy S20MUnattached    
2123:03   Jake Morris PBU15MSilson23:0319:5110.8 
2223:05   Fran Whyte V35WBicester Tri Club    
2323:07   James Bevan S30MUnattached    
2423:09   Kirsty Bishop V40WUnattached    
2523:12   Sue Torrance  V50WBrackley22:1821:5913.0 
2623:20   Jon L Bonner  V40MPortishead22:4521:3216.1 
2723:25   Justin Wetters  V45MBuckingham & Stowe23:2221:2711.9 
2823:33   Mike Spencer-Jones SBV45MBicester Tri23:3322:1413.4 
2923:35   Steve Smith V60MUnattached    
3023:48   Phil Atkins  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes22:5120:127.7 
3124:12   Simon Thompson V50MUnattached    
3224:16   Jayne Cooper PBV45WBrackley23:5423:5415.4 
3324:17   Brian Lucas V65MUnattached    
3424:23   James Norris SBV35MUnattached24:2321:2632.5 
3524:24   Christopher William Usher  V60MUnattached23:3021:5715.6 
3624:29   Paul Sly V45MUnattached    
3724:33   Pauline Lucas V60WUnattached    
3824:36   Aidan Allcock V40MUnattached    
3924:36   Darren Stanger PBV35MBuckingham & Stowe24:3422:4014.3 
4024:44   Alf Sayer V55MUnattached    
4124:59   Emily Winks U20WRedway Runners    
4225:13   David Rushton V50MUnattached    
4325:23   Katrina Vicentijevic PBS20WColchester H25:1323:5416.5 
4425:32   Rees Hall U20MRedway Runners    
4525:36   Charlie Jarvis U11MUnattached    
4625:41   Andrew Jarvis  V40MKPMG25:0721:1123.2 
4725:43   Hayley Munro V40WUnattached    
4825:56   Claire Seckington  V35WBuckingham & Stowe24:1522:5421.1 
4926:01   Jon Seddon V55MUnattached    
5026:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5126:12   Kieran Allcock U20MUnattached    
5226:16   Steven Linzell V40MUnattached    
5326:32   Mark Lambert S25MUnattached    
5426:37   Jav Asaro V35MUnattached    
5526:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5626:55   Charlie Campbell V55MSweatshop Running Community    
5727:11   Karen Dykes  V50WBrackley25:5325:5322.9 
5827:14   Paul Holmes PBS30MSilson27:1422:1212.3 
5927:18   Jamie Wheway  V50MBuckingham & Stowe26:3322:3812.3 
6027:25   David McLeish PBV65MOn the Run27:2527:2531.9 
6127:30   Warren Verwey V40MUnattached    
6227:30   Justine Verwey  V45WSilson27:0426:0020.0 
6327:34   Lauren Atkins  S20WUnattached27:1322:4414.3 
6427:45   Sarah Pearson  S25WSilson26:4226:3728.6 
6527:50   Paul Bursnall  V65MAlchester26:3326:0520.3 
6628:08   Derek Smith  V55MRedway Runners27:3424:4426.4 
6728:11   Angus Morris  U11MSilson25:4020:1613.8 
6828:15   Debbie Morris V45WUnattached    
6928:22   Stella Bell V55WRedway Runners    
7028:27   Ronnie Finister U11MUnattached    
7128:40   Angela Dyke  V55WUnattached28:1427:3924.7 
7228:43   Anita West V55WUnattached    
7328:49   Hamish Munro U11MUnattached    
7428:57   Alison Greener V45WUnattached    
7528:57   Bethany Fox U11WUnattached    
7628:58   Jonathan Fox  V45MBuckingham & Stowe21:1520:3810.7 
7729:03   Mary Winks  V45WRedway Runners25:0022:2119.3 
7829:45   Helen Campbell V55WSweatshop Running Community    
7929:52   Natalie Asaro  S30WBuckingham & Stowe28:5028:0222.9 
8029:55   Charlie James S25MUnattached    
8130:21   John Colin Pratt V70MUnattached    
8230:50   Katie Rainscourt  SENWUnattached27:4426:1226.1 
8331:28   Jasmine Hearn S20WUnattached    
8431:42   Henry Hatton S30MUnattached    
8531:45   Laura Hatton S25WUnattached    
8632:17   Christine Bridger V55WUnattached    
8732:18   Mandeep Dhillon S30WUnattached    
8832:21   Martyn Lever V55MUnattached    
8932:50   Katy Slade V40WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
9032:50   James Gallagher V70MUnattached    
9133:50   Milly Howse U11WUnattached    
9233:51   Chris Howse V40MUnattached    
9334:21   Rebecca-Emily Cartwright U20WUnattached    
9434:26   Susan Mitchell V35WUnattached    
9535:33   Heather Smith V60WUnattached    
9635:38   Beth Hallett U15WUnattached    
9736:01   Imogen Smith U11WUnattached    
9836:02   Andrew Sams U11MUnattached    
10036:04   Phil Smith V40MUnattached    
9936:04   Toby W Smith U11MUnattached    
10136:35   Doreen Sams V50WUnattached    
10239:01   Oliver Cox U11MUnattached    
10339:27   Joshua Cox U11MUnattached    
10439:31   Nicola Cox V40WUnattached    
10539:36   David Lewis  V35MMK Lakeside27:3225:0522.6