South of Thames CCA 5M Team Race
Wimbledon Common
22 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:43   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Uganda-2.8 
226:14   John GilbertSENMKent  
326:24   Dean Lacy SENMCambridge H-1.7 
426:39   Peter Chambers U20MCroydon/UCL-2.6 
527:13   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni-4.4 
627:31   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.2 
727:31   Owen Hind SENMKent-4.5 
827:35   Tom Cox U23MTonbridge3.2 
927:37   James Hoad U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-4.4 
1027:41   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.4 
1127:46   Taras Telkovsky SENMBelgrave/Belarus22.2 
1227:50   Daniel Watt SENMTonbridge1.9 
1327:55   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge0.2 
1427:59   Jonathan Cornish U23MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse-4.0 
1528:01   Ben Toomer SENMHercules Wimbledon-3.5 
1628:05   Gus Upton SENMBelgrave4.8 
1728:08   Alan Barnes V35MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange1.1 
1828:12   Andrius Jaksevicius SENMUnattached/Lithuania-4.2 
1928:20   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.6 
2028:24   Martin Bishop SENMThames Hare & Hounds30.8 
2128:24   Dave MorganSENMKent  
2228:28   Stuart Major V40MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds4.0 
2328:32   Edward Catmur SENMThames Hare & Hounds1.8 
2428:35   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.0 
2528:39   Nick Bundle V35MBelgrave7.7 
2628:43   John Kettle V35MHerne Hill0.7 
2728:46   Roy Maddams SENMBelgrave15.0 
2828:46   Jeff Cunningham SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
2928:57   Paul O'Callaghan V35MTadworth1.2 
3029:06   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave3.1 
3129:08   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.5 
3229:11   William DaviesSENMAFD  
3329:16   Neil PhillipsSENMKent  
3429:20   Nathan Smeaton SENMClapham Chasers9.5 
3529:25   Jamie Bryant U23MTonbridge-3.2 
3629:26   Cameron Knapp U20MTonbridge25.2 
3729:34   Joe Lyne U20MSouth London/Trafford1.0 
3829:35   David Longley SENMKent17.8 
3929:37   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.9 
4029:43   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill5.2 
4129:49   Jack Wilson SENMKent27.1 
4229:55   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London7.7 
4329:57   Andrew Weir V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.1 
4430:00   Knut Hegvold V50MBelgrave/Hercules Wimbledon/Norway5.1 
4530:03   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge1.4 
4630:05   Philip Glynn V35MHercules Wimbledon19.9 
4730:06   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
4830:07   Tom Muddiman SENMKent13.2 
4930:13   Keith Newton V50MHerne Hill4.9 
5030:14   David Moore V45MDorking & Mole Valley2.6 
5130:17   Michael Longley SENMKent14.3 
5230:17   Keith Scofield V35MClapham Chasers5.5 
5330:18   Peter Mills SENMTadworth4.2 
5430:20   Stuart BurtonSENMBelg  
5530:21   Jonny Muir SENMHerne Hill4.1 
5630:29   Tom Conlon V50MHerne Hill2.9 
5730:30   Liam Hatcher SENMSouth London5.0 
5830:30   Jon Ladley SENMWalton6.7 
5930:30   Stuart Fraser V45MHercules Wimbledon2.4 
6030:36   Simon Manning SENMSouth London4.7 
6130:39   Joe Gale SENMStragglers/Thames Hare & Hounds6.2 
6230:41   George Longworth SENMHercules Wimbledon1.6 
6330:43   Simon Rowley SENMClapham Chasers26.0 
6430:47   Richard Mathie SENMKent/Imperial College11.3 
6530:47   Robert Knight SENMCollingwood/South London0.5 
6630:54   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District6.8 
6731:00   Phil Sanders V40MKent2.4 
6831:01   Clive Alley V40MClapham Chasers3.3 
6931:06   Jonathan Ratcliffe V45MHerne Hill/Kent0.9 
7031:08   Adam Stirk SENMGuildford & Godalming/Sandhurst1.3 
7131:17   Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans3.6 
7231:21   Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill0.0 
7331:26   David Grima V35MHercules Wimbledon0.4 
7431:27   Rick Jenner V35MRanelagh2.4 
7531:28   Julian Gevers V45MKent/South London10.2 
7631:28   Richard Batchelor V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Veterans7.9 
7731:33   Reuben McGregor SENMClapham Chasers/Leicester Tri7.6 
7831:34   Stacey Ward SENWHerne Hill/Benfleet2.3 
7931:38   Charles Lound V45MDulwich2.2 
8031:39   Ian Lilley V40MDulwich2.8 
8131:40   Dan Holmes V35MClapham Chasers12.3 
8231:45   Tal Ramsay U23MClapham Chasers13.0 
8331:46   Peter Collins V40MHercules Wimbledon3.7 
8431:47   Andrew Grigg SENMHerne Hill-1.3 
8531:48   Tim Weeks V35MBelgrave35.8 
8631:52   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave0.9 
8731:56   Oliver Brodrick-Ward V35MThames Hare & Hounds22.9 
8831:57   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich0.8 
8932:00   Brian Cronin SENMClapham Chasers/Ireland21.6 
9032:00   Mark Herbert SENMRanelagh1.6 
9132:07   Matthew Harvey SENMTonbridge4.5 
9232:08   Claire Grima V35WHercules Wimbledon1.5 
9332:09   Juan Roman SENMClapham Chasers18.6 
9432:11   Daniel Stauber SENMKent/Germany11.0 
9532:16   Neil ReisslandSENMSLH  
9632:17   David Lawley SENMRanelagh1.1 
9732:18   Dan Hallam V35MHerne Hill4.5 
9832:19   David Reader V40MCambridge H3.3 
9932:21   Amy Clements SENWKent2.5 
10032:25   Estelle Damant SENWRanelagh/Loughborough Students9.7 
10132:26   Matthew Munro V35MHerne Hill0.5 
10232:38   Glenn Quarton V55MSouth London4.3 
10332:40   David Williamson V45MTadworth2.1 
10432:41   Christian Poulton V45MCambridge H3.3 
10532:43   Peter Faull SENMRanelagh6.8 
10632:45   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave2.7 
10732:46   Fred Manning SENMSouth London22.2 
10832:51   Stuart Searle V40MSouth London14.1 
10932:53   Megan De Silva SENWRanelagh4.0 
11032:57   Sarah Kinsella SENWStragglers4.8 
11132:57   Mark Constantinou V50MCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners3.8 
11233:07   Dan Pescod V40MVeterans/Hercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds26.6 
11333:10   Richard Holme V45MRanelagh23.2 
11433:26   Andy RobinsonSENMTHH  
11533:31   Paul Doyle V45MRanelagh/Herne Hill4.8 
11633:33   Eberhard Prill V50MDulwich/Germany7.5 
11733:34   Edward Steele SENMTunbridge Wells2.5 
11833:35   David Ogden V55MSouth London2.9 
11933:36   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill10.1 
12033:37   Catherine Lovegrove U23WBelgrave/King's College London34.4 
12133:41   Neil Aikman V40MCroydon7.2 
12233:43   Ross Rook SENMDulwich5.0 
12333:49   Simon Pannell V50MStriders of Croydon8.2 
12433:50   Gary Salmon SENMClapham Chasers2.4 
12533:52   Keri Mackenzie SENWBelgrave4.5 
12633:57   Rohan Crouse V35MHercules Wimbledon32.2 
12734:13   Simon BodleSENMHW  
12834:17   Stewart Bond V45MHercules Wimbledon7.0 
12934:19   Terry O'Neill V60MBelgrave/Veterans6.8 
13034:25   Simon Bean V55MEpsom & Ewell3.1 
13134:29   Howard Jones V50MDorking & Mole Valley6.2 
13234:30   Mike StewartSENMSoC  
13334:31   Robert Rider V45MCambridge H/Thames Hare & Hounds10.2 
13434:37   Matthew Clark V45MTunbridge Wells9.8 
13534:38   Cath Stibbs V40WKent8.2 
13634:41   Martin Airey V40MReigate Priory4.8 
13734:43   Richard Kennedy V50MSt. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh10.6 
13834:45   James Whale V45MWimbledon Windmilers34.8 
13934:47   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave8.7 
14034:47   Ben Parfitt SENMClapham Chasers31.8 
14134:50   Mary James V35WSouth London2.4 
14234:51   Damien Wilson V35MHerne Hill8.6 
14334:51   Alice Whiley SENWClapham Chasers4.9 
14434:54   Patrick Bew U20MSouth London5.1 
14534:54   Antonio Martins V55MReigate Priory30.9 
14634:55   Mark Maginn V35MCroydon8.0 
14734:56   Sarah Winter V40WStragglers5.5 
14834:58   Mark White V40MHerne Hill/Swansea10.0 
14935:03   Lisa Thomas V45WHercules Wimbledon/Canada6.7 
15035:05   Gordon Berry V35MWimbledon Windmilers3.7 
15135:06   Martin Lloyd V50MCollingwood9.9 
15235:07   Chloe Bird U20WTonbridge5.2 
15335:08   Charles Hampden-Smith V50MHercules Wimbledon6.9 
15435:11   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.7 
15535:13   Paul Sweeney V45MElmbridge10.3 
15635:15   Bill Arnold V50MSouth London5.8 
15735:17   Bernie Hutchinson V55MKent8.6 
15835:21   Niall Macgregor V40MReigate Priory6.7 
15935:25   Ian McDonaldSENMHW  
16035:31   Stephen Clancey V40MSouth London12.5 
16135:32   Andrew Milne SENMClapham Chasers3.8 
16235:34   Ruth Wallace SENWThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon5.0 
16335:34   Gina Galbraith V35WHercules Wimbledon3.4 
16435:35   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon5.9 
16535:39   Ola Balme V45WDulwich/Herne Hill10.9 
16635:39   Paul Rider V50MRanelagh19.3 
16735:39   Casper Morris V40MTunbridge Wells8.3 
16835:39   Tom Cheetham V45MHercules Wimbledon5.3 
16935:41   Ange Norris V50WDulwich7.8 
17035:42   Jo Locker V35WWalton/Veterans8.0 
17135:45   Paul McElhinneySENMWW  
17235:48   Gonia MakekSENWBelg  
17335:50   Rajiv Ratan SENMGuildford & Godalming5.1 
17435:52   Dave Scrimshaw SENMHercules Wimbledon7.4 
17535:52   Victoria Buck V40WKent5.4 
17635:54   Bruce Mclaren V45MRanelagh7.8 
17735:54   Julian Spencer-Wood V60MKent/Striders of Croydon8.1 
17835:57   James Moore V40MCroydon4.9 
17936:01   Frank Wood V50MHercules Wimbledon17.4 
18036:03   Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets8.1 
18136:05   Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.1 
18236:07   Paul Stanford V45MStriders of Croydon21.3 
18336:09   Jim Dowsett V40MDulwich18.9 
18436:13   Dee O'Brien V35WKent5.2 
18536:13   Barry White V40MStriders of Croydon11.9 
18636:21   Heather Taylor SENWKent/Unattached23.6 
18736:25   Richard Archer SENMKent12.8 
18836:28   Marie Synnott-Wells V50WRanelagh10.0 
18936:29   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H9.7 
19036:30   Stephen Austin V55MTunbridge Wells9.0 
19136:30   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.3 
19236:32   Chris GriggSENMClap  
19336:33   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond9.8 
19436:35   Daniel Rees SENMKent18.6 
19536:36   Cain Bradley V50MTonbridge11.8 
19636:38   Anna Thomas SENWDulwich9.0 
19736:40   Elkie Mace SENWDulwich4.1 
19836:42   Jamie Freeland V40MSouth London9.0 
19936:45   Alex Mackula SENMThames Hare & Hounds4.6 
20036:45   Tom Mitchell SENMClapham Chasers17.7 
20136:47   Steve Collins V35MSouth London6.9 
20236:54   Liz Killip V50WStragglers7.6 
20337:08   Natalie Gentry SENWSouth London9.4 
20437:09   Robert Healey V60MHerne Hill36.0 
20537:19   Colin Hann SENMStriders of Croydon33.9 
20637:22   Alistair Morton V45MSouth London16.9 
20737:26   Laura Manning SENWSouth London11.4 
20837:27   Bonnie Morgan V35WRanelagh10.0 
20937:27   Dan Findlay-Robinson SENMLondon Heathside8.1 
21037:32   Martin Hawkins V50MCambridge H11.2 
21137:37   Ruth Gibson SENWClapham Chasers30.6 
21237:40   Cat Neave V35WClapham Chasers12.9 
21337:42   Abby Penlington V35WHerne Hill19.4 
21437:46   Nicola Summerfield SENWTonbridge11.6 
21537:47   Adam Fenton V50MHercules Wimbledon11.4 
21637:47   Andy OrmsherSENMClap  
21737:57   Tessa Billups U20WSouth London11.9 
21837:57   Dee Smale V50WStragglers/Southern Counties Vets13.0 
21937:58   Tim ThomasSENMHHH  
22037:58   Francesca Clarke V40WHercules Wimbledon11.7 
22137:59   Helen Lister SENWDulwich10.6 
22238:00   Amy Billups U20WSouth London4.5 
22338:00   Matthew Saunders V55MSouth London11.1 
22438:07   Kathryn Williams V50WKent12.9 
22538:07   Geoff Turner V50MTunbridge Wells9.4 
22638:12   Paddy Patrick V50MReigate Priory11.8 
22738:12   Pam Iannella V55WSouth London11.2 
22838:35   Paul MongonSENMSLH  
22938:36   Victoria Randall SENWClapham Chasers12.7 
23038:37   Tony Davies V60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters25.2 
23138:39   Alison Purnell V50WHercules Wimbledon11.7 
23238:43   Gary Forde V45MHercules Wimbledon9.4 
23338:48   Nigel Bramley V45MEpsom Oddballs12.4 
23438:52   Martin EvansSENMElm RR  
23538:53   Lizzie Amos V35WWalton7.2 
23639:05   Tony Richards V45MEpsom & Ewell36.0 
23739:06   Gerry Smith V60MEpsom & Ewell12.3 
23839:07   Annes Stevens SENWHerne Hill17.3 
23939:08   Michael Russell V45MTunbridge Wells10.5 
24039:08   Toby Kent V45MSouth London10.4 
24139:08   Holly HaywoodSENWSLH  
24239:11   Lucy Till V35WClapham Chasers10.3 
24339:14   Monika Crouse V35WHercules Wimbledon14.6 
24439:16   Zoe Illis U20WHercules Wimbledon35.9 
24539:16   Jim Boyling V45MEpsom Oddballs25.8 
24639:16   Charlotte Mason SENWEpsom & Ewell21.3 
24739:17   Ted AstonSENMKent  
24839:17   Steve Brown V55MCambridge H11.7 
24939:17   Alastair Carr V50MSouth London27.0 
25039:17   Ben Hieatt-Smith V35MSouth London11.7 
Page: 1 2