England Athletics U15 / U17 & IPC Championships External Results
Bedford
29-30 Aug 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U17M h1 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.78   Tom Dodd PBU17MBirchfield H1:56.131:48.84-4.8 
21:57.24   Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.947.4 
31:57.62   Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-3.5 
41:57.82   Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:55.210.5 
51:58.08   Paul Blezard  U17MPreston1:55.081:55.0817.3 
61:58.19   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U17MBridgnorth1:57.651:52.89-3.3 
71:58.24   Daniel Mees  U17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84-4.7 
81:58.26   Harry Boyd  U17MGuildford & Godalming1:57.521:51.56-3.8 
92:00.47   Nathan Brown  U17MErme Valley1:58.781:56.071.5 
102:07.50   Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness2:00.871:56.92.4 
800 U17M h2 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.87   Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-3.5 
21:56.15   Alex Botterill  U17MCity of York1:53.591:47.72-6.0 
31:56.47   Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-3.4 
41:56.93   Ricky Lutakome  U17MSutton & District1:56.631:49.59-4.1 
51:57.15   Piers Copeland PBU17MWimborne1:56.691:48.03-5.9 
61:59.12   Oliver Johnson  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:58.111:54.18-1.4 
72:01.47   Jake Harbinson  U17MCity of Lisburn1:55.791:55.7914.8 
82:01.94   Kieron Connor  U17MCroydon1:57.221:55.082.8 
92:04.48   James Bridge  U17MWells City/Yeovil1:56.681:56.680.3 
800 U15M (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.60   Joshua Hulse  U15MIpswich1:56.541:52.70.0 
22:02.70   Fergus McAuliffe  U15MCharnwood2:02.351:53.85-1.8 
32:02.94   Ben Lee  U15MVale Royal/DePaul Uni2:01.411:49.36-4.8 
42:03.69   Angus Harrington  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:01.831:50.40-4.6 
52:07.75   Harris Pentecost  U15MFalkirk2:05.411:56.910.0 
62:11.10   Gary McPake  U15MAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:10.541:57.952.3 
72:12.06   Peter Guy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:06.291:57.283.1 
-DQ   Alex Wood  U15MTynedale2:02.21:57.748.8 
800 U17W h1 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.17   Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:02.92-1.2 
22:15.34   Megan Ellison PBU17WNene Valley2:14.062:12.218.7 
32:15.77   Aine Cunningham  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.22:11.24.6 
42:16.35   Katrina Simpson  U17WHalesowen2:14.432:10.012.8 
52:16.65   Tamsin McGraw PBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:16.652:08.602.2 
62:16.65   Izzy Parry-Jones  U17WCwmbran2:10.662:09.703.8 
800 U17W h2 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.49   Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.521.0Click your Clock logo
22:14.36   Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:08.552:06.710.6 
32:14.61   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2816.9 
42:14.88   Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff2:13.342:09.022.7 
52:15.06   Kerry MacAngus PBU17WKilbarchan2:14.482:10.770.8 
62:23.06   Carianne Robertson  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:13.212:13.2120.4 
72:23.57   Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.225.4 
800 U15W h1 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.09   Molly Canham  U15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.440.6 
22:18.63   Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3015.0 
32:21.01   Harriet Emery  U15WNorth Somerset2:17.782:17.7823.1 
42:21.30   Elise Thorner  U15WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:08.951.9 
52:21.32   Kiera Aslett  U15WHastings AC2:18.022:17.618.8 
62:25.29   Charlotte Vaughan  U15WWalton2:18.62:16.475.2 
72:26.33   Stephanie Taylor  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:21.842:21.8424.5 
82:28.57   Maria Bunyan  U15WUnattached2:19.842:19.8432.7 
800 U15W h2 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.11   Natasha Harrison  U15WStockport2:11.642:11.5715.3 
22:16.72   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:11.42:08.890.9 
32:18.91   Jenny Milburn  U15WTavistock/Armada2:17.192:15.9112.7 
42:19.11   Cyane Robinson  U15WRotherham2:16.22:13.592.4 
52:22.56   Hannah Shelton  U15WBedford & County2:19.722:19.7210.0 
62:23.35   Rosie Whitehead  U15WNorth Somerset2:18.402:18.4016.1 
72:26.35   Laura Aryeetey  U15WCharnwood2:18.992:17.714.3 
800 U15W h3 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.37   Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.2213.8 
22:17.19   Olivia Vareille  U15WFalkirk2:10.832:09.491.3 
32:18.75   Rebecca Daniel  U15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0218.3 
42:19.16   Jessica Christie  U15WFalkirk2:18.862:15.996.4 
52:22.58   Rebecca Bullock  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.072.3 
62:24.49   Jessica Wadey  U15WCardiff2:18.612:18.6115.9 
72:27.67   Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5628.3 
800 U17M (30 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.93   Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-3.5 
21:53.59   Alex Botterill PBU17MCity of York1:53.591:47.72-6.0 
31:53.94   Feysel Nadew PBU17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.947.4 
41:54.34   Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-3.5 
51:55.33   Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-3.4 
61:56.13   Tom Dodd PBU17MBirchfield H1:56.131:48.84-4.8 
71:56.63   Ricky Lutakome PBU17MSutton & District1:56.631:49.59-4.1 
81:56.69   Piers Copeland PBU17MWimborne1:56.691:48.03-5.9 
800 U17W (30 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.92   Anna Burt PBU17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.521.0Click your Clock logo
22:10.30   Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:02.92-1.2 
32:11.03   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2816.9 
42:11.65   Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:08.552:06.710.6 
52:14.06   Megan Ellison PBU17WNene Valley2:14.062:12.218.7 
62:14.39   Naomi Reid  U17WCardiff2:13.342:09.022.7 
72:15.35   Aine Cunningham  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.22:11.24.6 
82:16.03   Kerry MacAngus  U17WKilbarchan2:14.482:10.770.8 
800 U15W (30 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.03   Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.2213.8 
22:09.30   Alex Shaw PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3015.0 
32:09.42   Molly Canham PBU15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.440.6 
42:10.83   Olivia Vareille PBU15WFalkirk2:10.832:09.491.3 
52:12.70   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:11.42:08.890.9 
62:16.10   Natasha Harrison  U15WStockport2:11.642:11.5715.3 
72:17.81   Rebecca Daniel  U15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0218.3 
82:18.59   Jenny Milburn  U15WTavistock/Armada2:17.192:15.9112.7 
 
1500 U17M h1 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.82   Ben Dijkstra  U17MLeicester/Beacon Hill3:53.03:53.03.9 
24:03.33   James Vincent PBU17MCardiff4:03.333:50.91-3.1 
34:03.83   Stan Willis  U17MBedford & County3:57.623:57.109.3 
44:03.86   Rob Huckle PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge3:58.313:58.3112.3 
54:05.04   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC4:01.013:56.24-2.4 
64:05.08   Luke Powell  U17MSouthampton4:03.674:03.673.2 
74:05.11   Lewis Sternkopf PBU17MWorcester4:05.113:59.901.4 
84:05.80   Jamie Philpott PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:05.804:05.806.6 
94:09.75   Freddie Ayre  U17MBedford & County4:07.654:07.6522.2 
104:11.97   Daniel Stidder  U17MEastbourne/Crawley4:08.553:58.285.1 
114:14.40   Arun Dight  U17MVale Royal4:11.463:57.04-2.6 
124:21.72   John Law  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:15.244:15.2414.0 
1500 U17M h2 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.07   Nathan Baker  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:57.893:57.89-1.5 
24:05.11   Matthew Williams  U17MPembrokeshire3:58.833:48.56-3.1 
34:05.12   Archie Rayner  U17MMansfield3:52.883:48.268.6 
44:05.13   Joseph Tuffin PBU17MRushcliffe4:04.513:52.03-3.3 
54:05.16   Jaymee Domoney PBU17MCity of Salisbury4:05.133:51.28-2.8 
64:06.86   Tiarnan Crorken  U17MPendle4:05.343:49.29-4.4 
74:07.96   Brodie Denholm  U17MBrighton & Hove4:06.684:03.511.3 
84:08.20   Anthony Addison PBU17MCorstorphine4:08.203:58.662.5 
94:10.33   George Burnett  U17MCharnwood4:05.503:55.768.5 
104:13.42   George Grassly  U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:06.623:53.05-3.2 
-TBC   Matthew Comer  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:10.114:10.1121.9 
1500 U15M h1 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.67   Callum Abberley PBU15MBurton4:14.003:58.360.2 
24:16.86   Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill4:12.574:12.5720.6 
34:17.37   Alfie Bould  U15MVale Royal4:16.534:06.5116.4 
44:17.94   Jamie Harper  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.565.0 
54:18.01   Finn Birnie PBU15MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:16.113:54.62-1.9 
64:28.42   Oscar Millard  U15MHerne Hill4:23.374:17.209.8 
74:30.73   Stephen Addison  U15MCorstorphine4:21.594:06.07-1.1 
84:30.93   Jamie Burns  U15MShettleston4:19.543:55.62-3.1 
94:31.66   Harris Mier  U15MCornwall AC/Truro School4:28.353:58.78-1.8 
104:32.33   Alex Johnston  U15MPitreavie4:25.203:57.981.4 
114:34.98   Aiden Try  U15MThetford4:27.094:25.58.3 
124:38.68   Drew Pollock  U15MCambuslang4:26.144:02.80-1.2 
-DNS   Angus Harrington  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs4:18.934:03.63-4.6 
1500 U15M h2 (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.13   Hayden Bailey PBU15MTeam Bath4:08.074:08.072.0 
24:23.03   Oliver Rouse  U15MCharnwood4:12.354:02.823.8 
34:23.05   Luke Duffy  U15MMansfield4:11.573:48.26-4.1 
44:23.11   Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.654:12.4814.9 
54:23.12   Adam Searle  U15MRugby & Northampton4:17.64:00.732.2 
64:24.41   James Penrose PBU15MCardiff Archers4:24.414:06.35-2.0 
74:24.88   Jamie Sales  U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:17.364:16.531.0 
84:28.93   Sam Fernando T20/F20 PBU20MFife4:28.934:17.26-1.2 
94:30.73   Archie Vingoe  U15MCornwall AC4:22.344:14.7011.1 
104:33.94   Sam Coles  U15MCity of Salisbury4:27.34:25.810.1 
114:36.61   Ethan Pierce  U15MSwindon4:29.424:09.86-1.4 
124:44.89   Ewan Waite T38/F38 PBU20MBorder4:44.894:44.8910.7 
134:52.86   Jack Gladman T38/F38  U20MStevenage & North Herts4:42.694:32.355.0 
1500 U17W (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.13   Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North4:30.804:14.800.0 
24:35.31   Jodie Judd PBU17WChelmsford4:35.314:21.500.2 
34:36.15   Yoyo Barnsley  U17WCornwall AC4:32.904:32.9022.2 
44:37.95   Amelia Quirk PBU17WBracknell AC4:37.954:14.85-1.1 
54:38.40   Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade4:37.724:33.944.4 
64:38.52   Zoe Bates PBU17WEdinburgh AC4:38.524:31.062.8 
74:42.47   Mollie O'Sullivan  U17WKingston & Poly4:39.734:34.007.4 
84:43.09   Tabatha Walford  U17WBedford & County4:36.984:36.986.2 
94:45.84   Bella Williams PBU17WLincoln Wellington4:45.844:32.021.3 
104:46.84   Lucy Pygott  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.214:24.5617.9 
114:49.31   Isobel Dodd  U17WBridgend4:41.864:41.8614.3 
124:56.83   Grace Knapp  U17WStroud4:48.644:48.648.4 
135:03.11   Bethany Williams  U17WMansfield4:48.754:37.018.9 
145:12.20   Ellen Brooker  U17WHastings AC5:00.514:58.3028.8 
1500 U15W (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.36   Kathleen Faes  U15WTonbridge4:27.674:27.6718.2 
24:41.03   Eloise Walker  U15WEdinburgh AC4:40.754:23.170.1 
34:42.09   Grace Copeland  U15WWimborne4:38.274:32.513.3 
44:42.65   Nancie Bowley  U15WReading AC4:39.904:33.6110.7 
54:44.97   Jasmine Cooper SBU15WDerby4:44.974:37.135.1 
64:48.42   Tia Wilson PBU15WBedford & County4:48.344:35.062.0 
74:48.53   Kiara Frizelle  U15WCardiff4:46.24:25.497.3 
84:48.91   Olivia Allum  U15WWest Suffolk4:37.784:36.6811.5 
94:49.16   Helena Dyce PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:49.164:45.07.9 
104:49.27   Elsa Palmer  U15WDorking & Mole Valley4:40.594:34.833.4 
114:50.01   Grace Brock PBU15WCornwall AC4:50.014:26.781.2 
124:51.83   Laura Ferguson PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport4:51.834:49.4218.0 
134:53.93   Amy Walker  U15WRugby & Northampton4:49.834:47.210.9 
144:54.64   Abigail Fisher  U15WCardiff4:49.54:45.7811.4 
154:55.44   Mia Atkinson  U15WCharnwood4:52.74:37.022.0 
164:56.42   Shannon Flockhart  U15WHuntingdonshire4:52.404:34.832.1 
174:56.66   Keiva Rennocks  U15WRotherham4:46.64:38.112.6 
185:45.21   Katie Nesbitt T20/F20  U17WCity of Norwich5:35.05:35.034.2 
1500 U17M (30 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.85   Ben Dijkstra  U17MLeicester/Beacon Hill3:53.03:53.03.9 
23:57.89   Nathan Baker PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:57.893:57.89-1.5 
33:58.31   Rob Huckle PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge3:58.313:58.3112.3 
43:58.70   Archie Rayner  U17MMansfield3:52.883:48.268.6 
53:58.83   Matthew Williams PBU17MPembrokeshire3:58.833:48.56-3.1 
64:03.62   Stan Willis  U17MBedford & County3:57.623:57.109.3 
74:04.51   Joseph Tuffin PBU17MRushcliffe4:04.513:52.03-3.3 
84:05.13   Jaymee Domoney PBU17MCity of Salisbury4:05.133:51.28-2.8 
94:06.64   James Vincent  U17MCardiff4:03.333:50.91-3.1 
104:08.95   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC4:01.013:56.24-2.4 
114:12.21   Luke Powell  U17MSouthampton4:03.674:03.673.2 
124:17.33   Lewis Sternkopf  U17MWorcester4:05.113:59.901.4 
1500 U15M (30 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.07   Hayden Bailey PBU15MTeam Bath4:08.074:08.072.0 
24:11.57   Luke Duffy PBU15MMansfield4:11.573:48.26-4.1 
34:12.35   Oliver Rouse PBU15MCharnwood4:12.354:02.823.8 
44:14.03   Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill4:12.574:12.5720.6 
54:15.91   Callum Abberley PBU15MBurton4:14.003:58.360.2 
64:16.11   Finn Birnie PBU15MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:16.113:54.62-1.9 
74:16.53   Alfie Bould PBU15MVale Royal4:16.534:06.5116.4 
84:17.36   Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:17.364:16.531.0 
94:17.59   Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.654:12.4814.9 
104:18.74   Adam Searle  U15MRugby & Northampton4:17.64:00.732.2 
114:19.64   Jamie Harper  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.565.0 
 
3000 U15M (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:05.30   Zakariya Mahamed PBU15MSouthampton9:05.308:28.26-3.3 
29:08.00   Lachlan Wellington PBU15MCity of Portsmouth9:06.88:31.10-1.0 
39:08.56   Jack White PBU15MCity of Norwich9:08.568:37.18-1.6 
49:24.50   Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)9:24.508:21.6-3.5 
59:30.15   Max Heyden  U15MCamberley9:07.828:14.97-4.2 
69:34.16   Thomas Keen PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge9:34.168:14.41-4.6 
79:34.82   Lewis Pentecost PBU15MFalkirk9:34.829:04.58-0.9 
89:43.52   Elliot Cordery  U15MChelmsford9:31.448:47.532.7 
99:44.23   Luke Davies  U15MBrecon9:30.739:21.2722.5 
109:46.34   Aidan Noble  U15MYate/Westbury9:40.699:22.462.5 
119:51.68   Andrew MacAngus  U15MKilbarchan9:30.08:58.48-2.6 
129:54.98   George Shephard PBU15MCharnwood9:54.989:19.0212.1 
139:57.44   Finn Moffatt  U15MRushcliffe9:48.29:37.756.5 
1410:04.54   Lewis Raeburn  U15MShettleston9:54.128:24.63-3.6 
1510:09.30   Michael Johnson  U15MWimborne9:57.379:39.53.7 
-DQ   Jacob O'Hara  U15MCity of Portsmouth9:25.08:50.80-2.2 
3000 U17W (29 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:44.47   Morven Goodrum PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:44.479:42.0814.4 
29:54.39   Niamh Brown SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District9:54.399:29.233.2 
39:54.44   Katie Palfreeman PBU17WHallamshire9:54.449:48.668.3 
410:02.95   Kate Gallagher  U17WCentral9:53.859:52.7311.2 
510:03.44   Holly Page  U17WDartford H10:00.429:52.253.5 
610:08.59   Phoebe Barker  U17WTonbridge9:57.869:36.062.0 
710:22.79   Khahisa Mhlanga SBU17WChelmsford10:22.799:31.770.5 
810:24.44   Remi Flavell  U17WBirchfield H10:18.910:18.926.5 
910:25.32   Amelia Lancaster  U17WSheffield & Dearne10:13.710:13.715.4 
1010:26.84   Charlotte Dannatt  U17WCamberley10:20.109:22.360.9 
1110:32.16   Katy Whiteoak  U17WStockport10:13.399:56.694.5 
1210:32.87   Abigail Saker  U17WHalesowen10:21.8810:13.7612.4 
1310:33.50   Megan Newton  U17WWest Suffolk10:17.7210:00.478.8 
1410:36.01   Jessamie Rattray  U17WCharnwood10:24.9410:24.9418.5 
1510:41.47   Bethan Hinett  U17WCoventry9:54.269:54.2610.3 
1610:49.00   Lauren Murphy  U17WWest Suffolk10:22.810:22.824.9 
-DNF   Georgia Rafferty  U17WCity of Stoke10:07.39:54.4321.7 
3000 U17M (30 Aug)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:35.02   Isaac Akers PBU17MCorby8:35.028:18.79-3.2 
28:35.19   Joe Arthur PBU17MEdinburgh AC8:35.198:23.84-3.6 
38:38.21   Adam Scott PBU17MFife8:38.218:23.43-1.3 
48:39.34   Tom Mortimer PBU17MStroud8:39.348:18.78-4.6 
58:42.70   Scott Beattie PBU17MMorpeth8:42.708:13.17-3.0 
68:43.68   Robbie Brown  U17MCity of York/Millfield Sch8:41.078:34.95-0.9 
78:46.93   Max Pearson PBU17MTynedale8:46.938:40.67-2.1 
88:48.49   Alasdair Kinloch  U17MTonbridge8:41.018:18.21-3.9 
98:48.78   Edward Mason PBU17MGuernsey8:48.788:48.780.4 
108:49.65   Ahmed Abdulle PBU17MIlford/Somalia8:49.658:29.23-4.1 
118:52.22   Conor Smith PBU17MBromsgrove & Redditch8:52.228:26.30-3.2 
128:54.65   Jamie MacKinnon PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow8:54.658:45.51-3.5 
138:55.43   Harry Boyd PBU17MGuildford & Godalming8:55.438:53.73-3.8 
148:58.84   Elliot Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:58.848:28.582.8 
158:59.59   Josh Betteley PBU17MVale Royal8:59.598:51.510.9 
169:02.95   William Mullins  U17MBedford & County8:53.708:53.700.4 
179:08.72   Matthew Barnes  U17MPendle8:58.48:58.416.8 
189:09.60   Joseph Pollard  U17MCharnwood8:59.238:41.32-3.2 
199:09.91   Jamie Goodge  U17MTonbridge8:47.928:39.11-2.2 
209:14.91   Anthony Addison PBU17MCorstorphine9:14.918:47.492.5 
219:16.83   Robbie Coupland  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District9:05.948:53.23.4 
229:19.40   Jordan Wood  U17MCambridge & Coleridge9:00.718:55.05-2.7 
-DNF   Ashley Brown  U17MCambridge & Coleridge8:49.418:49.3515.8 
-DNF   Marinus Petersen  U17MPembrokeshire9:05.009:01.2220.5