English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
10-11 Jul 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.79   Adam Wright PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:51.1-4.4 
21:54.56   Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-5.3 
31:54.64   Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.61:52.598.0 
41:54.71   Billy Kelsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.237.5 
51:56.13   Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.711.6 
61:56.75   James O'Brien  U20MCannock & Stafford1:54.961:53.341.1 
71:56.83   Euan Gilchrist  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.571:54.44-1.1 
81:58.73   Ryan Green  U20MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:54.731:50.561.1 
800 U20M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.40   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-1.0 
21:53.76   Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:51.30-4.3 
31:53.81   Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-4.3 
41:54.79   Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.88-1.3 
51:55.13   Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:54.201:52.99-3.2 
61:55.28   Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.131.3 
71:55.75   James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-4.3 
81:56.86   Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:54.151:53.54-1.1 
91:57.54   Robert Umeokafor  U20MBirchfield H1:53.751:50.05-4.1 
800 U17M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.08   Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-4.3 
21:55.24   George Mills  U17MHarrogate1:50.551:48.36-2.7 
31:55.95   Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-4.0 
41:56.29   Christy Williams  U17MWest Suffolk1:55.961:53.090.6 
51:56.60   Paul Blezard  U17MPreston1:55.081:55.0812.5 
61:59.90   Dominic Peterson  U17MLeeds City1:58.781:55.474.7 
72:02.36   Nile Mckenzie  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.441:57.4413.2 
800 U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.79   Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:51.571:48.78-5.3 
21:59.52   Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.941.1 
31:59.85   Alex Botterill  U17MCity of York1:53.591:47.95-5.8 
41:59.88   Alexander Birkett  U17MKendal1:55.31:49.65-5.1 
52:02.91   Daniel Mees  U17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:51.82-4.7 
62:03.67   Jack Simpson  U17MBurton1:56.891:55.79-2.2 
72:04.25   Emerson James  U17MPendle2:00.02:00.015.3 
800 U17M h3 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.67   Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:48.31-5.8 
21:55.73   Will Crisp PBU17MSwindon1:55.731:50.42-4.5 
31:55.97   James Fradley  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)1:55.151:50.90.4 
41:58.05   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U17MBridgnorth1:57.651:53.41-3.4 
51:59.29   Alex Pagdin  U17MSkyrac1:56.271:56.271.6 
61:59.61   Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.221:52.03-0.4 
72:02.75   Anton Mills  U17MBristol & West2:00.61:58.572.8 
800 U15M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.37   Joshua Hulse  U15MIpswich1:56.541:52.7-1.8 
22:00.74   Harry Digby  U15MBracknell AC1:57.671:55.20-1.7 
32:01.41   Ben Lee PBU15MVale Royal2:01.411:53.41-3.3 
42:01.83   Turkay Korkmaz PBU15MHerne Hill1:58.331:58.3315.1 
52:02.97   Angus Harrington  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:01.831:54.21-4.2 
62:04.70   Jed Lumb PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.671:59.48-0.9 
72:06.34   Oliver Carvell  U15MBridgnorth2:04.641:52.69-3.6 
82:09.16   Josh Fiddaman  U15MBlyth/Alnwick2:07.511:56.3-2.8 
92:09.43   Ben Collins  U15MChichester2:04.41:58.53-2.2 
102:09.82   Dominic McDougall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.401:55.61-3.5 
800 U15M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.16   Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:54.525.9 
22:04.39   Jacob Birtles  U15MHalton & Frodsham2:01.322:01.075.6 
32:04.61   Alex Wood  U15MTynedale2:02.21:57.741.1 
42:05.27   Kieran Clarke  U15MBridgnorth2:05.212:02.9410.8 
52:05.54   Max Burgin  U15MHalifax2:02.441:47.36-6.1 
62:06.31   Isaac du Val  U15MJersey2:05.011:59.232.3 
72:07.19   Coleman Corry  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.781:59.404.7 
82:07.24   Jaylan Bacon PBU15MNorth Somerset2:06.32:02.324.4 
92:08.84   Jamie Reed  U15MHoughton Harriers2:03.32:00.63.8 
800 U15M h3 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.74   Hayden Bailey PBU15MTeam Bath1:57.811:54.81-3.3 
22:01.77   Elliot Moran PBU15MExeter2:01.771:57.35-1.9 
32:02.42   Fergus McAuliffe PBU15MCharnwood2:02.351:53.85-3.2 
42:02.53   Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.038.6 
52:02.71   Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley1:59.271:59.277.4 
62:06.00   Joe Dowd PBU15MMorpeth2:06.002:01.34.0 
72:06.30   Joe Musgrove  U15MRugby & Northampton2:03.951:57.53-2.2 
82:07.51   Callum Dodds  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:01.71:51.77-4.3 
92:09.76   Luke Chesters  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:05.811:53.88-1.6 
800 U20W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.92   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:02.64-1.5 
22:15.21   Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:05.811.1 
32:15.34   Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon2:10.712:07.430.2 
42:15.61   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:09.292:05.734.2 
52:16.02   Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.576.1 
62:16.46   Sinead Bent  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:14.992:10.530.9 
72:18.80   Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H2:15.112:10.531.5 
82:19.64   Sian Driscoll  U20WTonbridge2:14.222:14.2212.3 
800 U20W h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.39   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.637.3 
22:11.41   Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.22-0.3 
32:11.50   Ellie Baker  U20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.02-1.1 
42:11.88   Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.406.1 
52:11.93   Hollie Parker  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:08.552:07.400.5 
62:12.82   Ellie Welch PBU20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:12.822:12.828.7 
72:13.59   Isabel Dye  U20WThames Valley2:11.232:11.121.3 
82:22.85   Rachel Hibberd  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:15.182:14.756.8 
800 U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.31   Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:06.452:03.20-1.4 
22:13.75   Holly Bankes  U17WStroud2:12.242:12.211.6 
32:15.09   Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:13.332:10.244.9 
42:15.36   Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:11.031.7 
52:15.90   Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.504.0 
62:16.25   Ashleigh Lachenicht PBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:15.82:15.812.4 
72:16.66   Annie Bradshaw PBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:16.662:14.28.9 
82:18.06   Carianne Robertson  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:13.212:13.2112.8 
92:20.40   Isabel James  U17WKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs2:20.252:17.369.5 
102:22.65   Elisha Tait  U17WGateshead2:22.032:18.424.4 
112:29.80   Alarna Brockley-Langford  U17WEast Cheshire2:18.002:18.0018.9 
800 U17W h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.57   Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:08.552:06.711.8 
22:12.40   Anna Burt PBU17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.521.0 
32:14.07   Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:12.872:08.313.8 
42:16.08   Megan Ellison  U17WNene Valley2:14.062:12.213.5 
52:16.46   Ella Palmer  U17WKettering2:15.532:15.5314.3 
62:18.48   Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U17WChiltern2:16.802:15.993.9 
72:19.18   Tamsin McGraw  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:16.652:08.601.1 
82:20.07   Saskia Krefting PBU17WNewbury2:19.782:14.5811.9 
92:21.10   Maddie Shaw  U17WHerne Hill2:16.72:13.4115.3 
102:21.90   Georgie Bowett  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.912:15.65.8 
112:23.34   Bethan Oates  U17WWakefield2:19.72:17.6820.4 
122:28.72   May Roberts  U17WMansfield2:20.292:20.297.3 
800 U17W h3 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.54   Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:04.00-0.8 
22:16.32   Khahisa Mhlanga  U17WChelmsford2:08.262:04.34-0.9 
32:17.69   Saskia Millard  U17WHerne Hill2:14.092:08.212.1 
42:17.93   Alexa McTiffin  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:14.712:14.7115.4 
52:19.56   Megan Wilson  U17WHarrow2:18.62:16.5212.3 
62:20.66   Abbie Oliver  U17WLiverpool H2:17.512:17.383.5 
72:21.40   Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts2:20.362:14.514.9 
82:21.92   Katrina Simpson  U17WHalesowen2:14.432:10.011.8 
92:22.25   Anna Bakewell  U17WCity of Norwich2:20.72:19.814.6 
102:22.46   Libby Hedger  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:18.42:18.414.2 
112:30.45   Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:17.612:15.47.7 
800 U15W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.55   Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.229.4 
22:17.44   Steph Driscoll  U15WKendal2:15.182:12.716.6 
32:17.81   Jenny Milburn  U15WTavistock/Armada2:17.192:15.916.6 
42:18.87   Anna Beever PBU15WHarrogate2:18.872:18.8720.5 
42:18.87   Rebecca Daniel  U15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0213.1 
62:19.34   Elise Thorner  U15WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:08.951.6 
72:21.58   Kiera Aslett  U15WHastings AC2:18.022:17.614.2 
82:21.80   Isobel Chaudhry PBU15WGateshead2:21.802:17.16.3 
92:22.64   Olivia Lowrie  U15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5516.7 
800 U15W h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.61   Molly Canham  U15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.441.3 
22:15.52   Annie Testar  U15WStroud2:14.992:09.320.7 
32:16.41   Emily Williams PBU15WKettering2:15.062:06.22-0.4 
42:16.61   Jasmine Jolly PBU15WPreston2:16.612:16.6118.2 
52:17.30   Elizabeth Wilkinson  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:14.862:14.867.2 
62:18.40   Rosie Whitehead PBU15WNorth Somerset2:18.402:18.408.5 
72:19.15   Cecily Turner  U15WHighgate/Millfield Sch2:17.702:13.997.7 
82:24.84   Ellen Ricketts  U15WTynedale2:21.792:21.7917.9 
92:28.29   Lucy Miller  U15WLiverpool H2:19.642:19.6413.1 
800 U15W h3 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.37   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:11.42:08.891.5 
22:14.43   Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.307.5 
32:14.54   Natasha Harrison PBU15WStockport2:11.642:11.577.7 
42:17.38   Meredith Winship PBU15WCity of Norwich2:17.382:14.035.1 
52:17.42   Kayah Wilks  U15WHerne Hill2:13.362:13.3611.0 
62:17.43   Cyane Robinson  U15WRotherham2:16.22:13.591.9 
72:18.83   Amber Scott PBU15WRetford2:18.832:17.602.8 
82:20.61   Harriet Emery  U15WNorth Somerset2:17.782:17.7815.6 
92:24.88   Eve Hutchinson  U15WHyndburn2:21.92:21.036.4 
800 U20M (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.43   Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-1.0 
21:52.95   Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:51.1-4.4 
31:53.83   Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-5.3 
41:54.39   Billy Kelsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.237.5 
51:54.46   Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-4.3 
61:54.79   Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.88-1.3 
71:55.14   Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.131.3 
81:56.66   Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:51.30-4.3 
91:58.43   Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:54.201:52.99-3.2 
102:01.30   Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.61:52.598.0 
800 U17M (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.53   George Mills  U17MHarrogate1:50.551:48.36-2.7 
21:54.40   Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:48.31-5.8 
31:54.41   Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:51.571:48.78-5.3 
41:55.21   Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-4.0 
51:56.16   James Fradley  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)1:55.151:50.90.4 
61:56.98   Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-4.3 
72:02.59   Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.941.1 
82:04.87   Will Crisp  U17MSwindon1:55.731:50.42-4.5 
800 U15M (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.54   Joshua Hulse PBU15MIpswich1:56.541:52.7-1.8 
21:57.67   Harry Digby PBU15MBracknell AC1:57.671:55.20-1.7 
31:57.81   Hayden Bailey PBU15MTeam Bath1:57.811:54.81-3.3 
41:58.33   Turkay Korkmaz PBU15MHerne Hill1:58.331:58.3315.1 
52:01.24   Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:54.525.9 
62:01.32   Jacob Birtles PBU15MHalton & Frodsham2:01.322:01.075.6 
72:01.87   Ben Lee  U15MVale Royal2:01.411:53.41-3.3 
82:01.96   Elliot Moran  U15MExeter2:01.771:57.35-1.9 
92:02.35   Fergus McAuliffe PBU15MCharnwood2:02.351:53.85-3.2 
102:03.37   Robert Anderson  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.038.6 
800 U20W (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.79   Ellie Baker SBU20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.02-1.1 
22:08.14   Millie Howard PBU20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.22-0.3 
32:09.49   Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:02.64-1.5 
42:10.99   Hollie Parker SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:08.552:07.400.5 
52:12.02   Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:05.811.1 
62:12.56   Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.406.1 
72:14.03   Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.637.3 
82:25.25   Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon2:10.712:07.430.2 
800 U17W (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.86   Isabelle Boffey PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:04.00-0.8 
22:08.26   Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford2:08.262:04.34-0.9 
32:08.26   Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:06.452:03.20-1.4 
42:08.55   Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury2:08.552:06.711.8 
52:13.76   Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.521.0 
62:16.10   Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:13.332:10.244.9 
72:17.09   Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:12.872:08.313.8 
82:17.33   Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.504.0 
92:19.40   Holly Bankes  U17WStroud2:12.242:12.211.6 
102:23.95   Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:11.031.7 
800 U15W (11 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.22   Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.229.4 
22:11.36   Molly Canham PBU15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.441.3 
32:11.64   Natasha Harrison PBU15WStockport2:11.642:11.577.7 
42:11.70   Alex Shaw PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.307.5 
52:13.57   Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:11.42:08.891.5 
62:14.99   Annie Testar PBU15WStroud2:14.992:09.320.7 
72:15.06   Emily Williams PBU15WKettering2:15.062:06.22-0.4 
82:15.18   Steph Driscoll PBU15WKendal2:15.182:12.716.6 
 
1500 U17M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.77   Tom Dodd  U17MBirchfield H3:51.563:48.47-1.6 
24:01.04   Samuel Maher  U17MJersey3:58.453:52.87-0.4 
34:01.20   Archie Rayner  U17MMansfield3:52.883:48.261.0 
44:01.29   Max Pearson  U17MTynedale4:01.123:58.72-0.6 
54:01.44   Piers Copeland PBU17MWimborne3:59.143:43.23-5.3 
64:05.03   Robert Etherington SBU17MWetherby4:04.484:01.8113.0 
74:10.41   Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC4:01.013:56.241.1 
84:14.96   Colin Daly  U17MTrafford4:07.403:58.355.1 
94:19.23   Tiarnan Crorken  U17MPendle4:05.343:54.12-4.2 
104:27.74   Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford4:06.484:04.40-0.6 
1500 U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.93   Benjamin Davies  U17MBedford & County3:55.833:49.07-4.1 
24:06.28   Will Perkin  U17MChiltern3:57.583:53.17-2.0 
34:06.62   Adam Spilsbury  U17MSale Harriers Manchester3:59.53:59.5-2.3 
44:07.29   Jake Lonsdale  U17MPreston4:03.423:56.32-3.5 
54:08.14   Luke Spear  U17MCity of Norwich3:57.693:57.6911.8 
64:08.38   Jamie Philpott  U17MHerts Phoenix4:05.804:05.804.8 
74:11.31   George Grassly  U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:06.623:53.05-3.3 
84:11.68   Kieran Hedley  U17MMorpeth4:08.43:56.80-3.2 
94:12.11   Brodie Denholm  U17MBrighton & Hove4:06.684:03.51-0.6 
104:13.93   Lewis Sternkopf  U17MWorcester4:05.114:04.64-1.8 
114:14.66   George Burnett  U17MCharnwood4:05.503:55.760.9 
1500 U15M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.99   Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill4:12.574:12.5713.1 
24:15.02   Luke Duffy PBU15MMansfield4:11.573:49.70-3.7 
34:15.35   Taylor Jay Glover PBU15MMorpeth4:15.354:02.65-2.5 
44:15.87   Lachlan Wellington PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:15.874:02.34-3.2 
54:16.52   Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.713:51.82-3.8 
64:17.95   Adam Searle  U15MRugby & Northampton4:17.64:00.73-0.7 
74:17.97   Morgan Gallimore PBU15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands4:17.974:03.93-1.6 
84:18.05   Oliver Rouse  U15MCharnwood4:12.354:02.82-2.2 
94:18.70   Maxwell Cooper  U15MBracknell AC4:13.074:08.31-1.9 
104:19.81   Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:18.414:04.60-0.4 
114:20.40   Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:17.364:16.534.1 
124:23.75   Adam Saul-Braddock  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4:22.04:11.5-1.9 
134:25.18   Zak Wort  U15MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:21.654:07.88-1.0 
144:27.21   Max Heyden  U15MCamberley4:12.103:56.10-3.0 
154:32.29   Luke Kearns  U15MCheltenham4:23.874:17.00.5 
1500 U15M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.08   Kai Atkins PBU15MPendle4:10.534:10.538.9 
24:12.63   Jacques Maurice PBU15MHarrogate4:12.633:51.19-4.2 
34:13.12   Zakariya Mahamed PBU15MSouthampton4:13.124:05.3-2.7 
44:13.38   Tom Eames PBU15MBrighton & Hove4:10.763:54.86-3.7 
54:15.08   Shaun Hudson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.083:56.66-3.0 
64:15.92   Jack Rice PBU15MHavering4:13.764:13.764.4 
74:16.87   Marcus Dey PBU15MBury4:16.064:11.20.8 
84:19.49   Alfie Bould  U15MVale Royal4:16.534:06.518.8 
94:20.85   Jamie Harper  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.56-1.1 
104:21.46   Callum Abberley  U15MBurton4:14.003:58.36-3.0 
114:22.34   Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:13.054:00.780.7 
124:22.75   Archie Vingoe  U15MCornwall AC4:22.344:14.703.6 
134:22.99   Elliot Doughty PBU15MSwindon4:22.994:22.993.2 
144:26.93   Jack White  U15MCity of Norwich4:19.54:07.25-2.5 
154:29.18   Ben Rouse  U15MCharnwood4:20.564:03.752.2 
164:29.45   James Young  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:22.794:08.31.7 
1500 U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.14   Chloe Sharp  U17WDartford H4:30.454:27.740.9 
Page: 1 2