ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Gateshead
10-11 Jul 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.79Adam Wright PBU20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:50.12-4.9 
21:54.56Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-3.6 
31:54.64Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.61:52.5918.0 
41:54.71Billy Kelsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.2317.6 
51:56.13Sam Nicholson  U20MSeaton/Team North Cumbria1:53.71:53.721.6 
61:56.75James O'Brien  U20MCannock & Stafford1:54.961:53.3410.7 
71:56.83Euan Gilchrist  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.571:53.78-2.5 
81:58.73Ryan Green  U20MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni1:54.731:50.5611.1 
800 U20M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.40Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-0.8 
21:53.76Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:49.10-3.9 
31:53.81Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-2.4 
41:54.79Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.888.7 
51:55.13Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:54.201:52.996.1 
61:55.28Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.138.5 
71:55.75James Habergham  U20MHalifax1:53.701:51.58-3.9 
81:56.86Alex Burrows  U20MTelford AC1:54.151:53.54-1.4 
91:57.54Robert Umeokafor  U20MBirchfield H1:53.751:50.055.4 
800 U17M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.08Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-4.2 
21:55.24George Mills  U17MHarrogate1:50.551:47.10-6.1 
31:55.95Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-3.2 
41:56.29Christy Williams  U17MWest Suffolk1:55.961:53.0910.7 
51:56.60Paul Blezard  U17MPreston1:55.081:55.0819.7 
61:59.90Dominic Peterson  U17MLeeds City1:58.781:55.4714.8 
72:02.36Nile Mckenzie  U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:57.441:57.4423.3 
800 U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.79Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:51.571:48.51-5.7 
21:59.52Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.949.3 
31:59.85Alex Botterill  U17MCity of York1:53.591:46.82-6.0 
41:59.88Alexander Birkett  U17MKendal1:55.31:49.08-3.3 
52:02.91Daniel Mees  U17MPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84-4.1 
62:03.67Jack Simpson  U17MBurton1:56.891:55.796.8 
72:04.25Emerson James  U17MPendle2:00.02:00.025.3 
800 U17M h3 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.67Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-2.8 
21:55.73Will Crisp PBU17MSwindon1:55.731:50.420.6 
31:55.97James Fradley  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)1:55.151:50.9-4.1 
41:58.05Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U17MBridgnorth1:57.651:52.89-2.7 
51:59.29Alex Pagdin  U17MSkyrac1:56.271:56.2711.6 
61:59.61Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.221:52.039.5 
72:02.75Anton Mills  U17MBristol & West2:00.61:58.5712.6 
800 U15M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.37Joshua Hulse  U15MIpswich1:56.541:52.72.2 
22:00.74Harry Digby  U15MBracknell AC1:57.671:55.20-0.6 
32:01.41Ben Lee PBU15MVale Royal/DePaul Uni2:01.411:49.36-5.0 
42:01.83Turkay Korkmaz PBU15MHerne Hill1:58.331:58.3325.2 
52:02.97Angus Harrington  U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs2:01.831:50.40-2.3 
62:04.70Jed Lumb PBU15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:03.671:59.486.1 
72:06.34Oliver Carvell  U15MBridgnorth2:04.641:48.91-4.0 
82:09.16Josh Fiddaman  U15MBlyth/Alnwick2:07.511:56.3-2.3 
92:09.43Ben Collins  U15MChichester2:04.41:58.532.0 
102:09.82Dominic McDougall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.401:55.610.1 
800 U15M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.16Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:46.71-2.4 
22:04.39Jacob Birtles  U15MHalton & Frodsham2:01.322:01.0714.8 
32:04.61Alex Wood  U15MTynedale2:02.21:57.7411.0 
42:05.27Kieran Clarke  U15MBridgnorth2:05.212:02.9420.9 
52:05.54Max Burgin  U15MHalifax2:02.441:44.75-5.6 
62:06.31Isaac du Val  U15MJersey2:05.011:59.234.8 
72:07.19Coleman Corry  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.781:59.4012.3 
82:07.24Jaylan Bacon PBU15MNorth Somerset2:06.32:02.3214.3 
92:08.84Jamie Reed  U15MHoughton Harriers2:03.32:00.613.4 
800 U15M h3 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.74Hayden Bailey PBU15MTeam Bath1:57.811:54.814.2 
22:01.77Elliot Moran PBU15MExeter2:01.771:57.350.9 
32:02.42Fergus McAuliffe PBU15MCharnwood2:02.351:53.850.7 
42:02.53Robert Anderson PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.0312.8 
52:02.71Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley1:59.271:59.2716.9 
62:06.00Joe Dowd PBU15MMorpeth2:06.002:01.313.9 
72:06.30Joe Musgrove  U15MRugby & Northampton2:03.951:57.533.7 
82:07.51Callum Dodds  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:01.71:47.77-4.9 
92:09.76Luke Chesters  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:05.811:53.884.8 
800 U20W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.92Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-0.8 
22:15.21Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:04.353.1 
32:15.34Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon2:10.712:04.460.0 
42:15.61Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:09.292:05.230.7 
52:16.02Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.576.6 
62:16.46Sinead Bent  U20WSalford H/Trafford2:14.992:10.530.8 
72:18.80Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H2:15.112:10.535.4 
82:19.64Sian Driscoll  U20WTonbridge2:14.222:14.2222.3 
800 U20W h2 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.39Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.6317.0 
22:11.41Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.220.4 
32:11.50Ellie Baker  U20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.02-1.3 
42:11.88Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.4016.1 
52:11.93Hollie Parker  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:08.552:07.402.8 
62:12.82Ellie Welch PBU20WCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:12.822:12.8217.1 
72:13.59Isabel Dye  U20WThames Valley2:11.232:11.122.6 
82:22.85Rachel Hibberd  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:15.182:14.7516.6 
800 U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.31Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:06.452:03.20-0.1 
22:13.75Holly Bankes  U17WStroud2:12.242:12.27.5 
32:15.09Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:13.332:08.793.3 
42:15.36Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:04.89-0.2 
52:15.90Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.5013.4 
62:16.25Ashleigh Lachenicht PBU17WNorthern (Isle of Man)2:15.82:14.610.2 
72:16.66Annie Bradshaw PBU17WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:16.662:14.213.6 
82:18.06Carianne Robertson  U17WSolihull & Small Heath2:13.212:13.2122.7 
92:20.40Isabel James  U17WKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs2:20.252:17.367.9 
102:22.65Elisha Tait  U17WGateshead2:22.032:18.423.3 
112:29.80Alarna Brockley-Langford  U17WEast Cheshire2:18.002:18.0018.0 
800 U17W h2 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.57Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:08.552:06.710.0 
22:12.40Anna Burt PBU17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.523.4 
32:14.07Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:12.872:08.313.5 
42:16.08Megan Ellison  U17WNene Valley2:14.062:12.2110.9 
52:16.46Ella Palmer  U17WKettering2:15.532:15.5323.3 
62:18.48Scarlett Wager-Leigh  U17WChiltern2:16.802:15.9910.4 
72:19.18Tamsin McGraw  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:16.652:08.310.2 
82:20.07Saskia Krefting PBU17WNewbury2:19.782:14.5818.9 
92:21.10Maddie Shaw  U17WHerne Hill2:16.72:13.4125.5 
102:21.90Georgie Bowett  U17WCity of Norwich2:19.912:15.615.5 
112:23.34Bethan Oates  U17WWakefield2:19.72:17.6813.0 
122:28.72May Roberts  U17WMansfield2:20.292:20.2910.8 
800 U17W h3 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.54Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:01.88-1.4 
22:16.32Khahisa Mhlanga  U17WChelmsford2:08.262:01.91-1.2 
32:17.69Saskia Millard  U17WHerne Hill2:14.092:08.210.0 
42:17.93Alexa McTiffin  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:14.712:14.7125.4 
52:19.56Megan Wilson  U17WHarrow2:18.62:16.5218.9 
62:20.66Abbie Oliver  U17WLiverpool H2:17.512:17.3812.4 
72:21.40Elizabeth Pennington  U17WNotts2:20.362:14.5111.4 
82:21.92Katrina Simpson  U17WHalesowen2:14.432:10.012.8 
92:22.25Anna Bakewell  U17WCity of Norwich2:20.72:19.824.8 
102:22.46Libby Hedger  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:18.42:18.424.2 
112:30.45Hannah Thear  U17WChiltern2:17.612:15.417.0 
800 U15W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.55Tilly Simpson  U15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.223.0 
22:17.44Steph Driscoll  U15WKendal2:15.182:12.719.2 
32:17.81Jenny Milburn  U15WTavistock/Armada2:17.192:15.9115.1 
42:18.87Rebecca Daniel  U15WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.532:15.0220.8 
42:18.87Anna Beever PBU15WHarrogate2:18.872:18.8730.5 
62:19.34Elise Thorner  U15WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:08.951.6 
72:21.58Kiera Aslett  U15WHastings AC2:18.022:17.6110.9 
82:21.80Isobel Chaudhry PBU15WGateshead2:21.802:17.116.4 
92:22.64Olivia Lowrie  U15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5526.9 
800 U15W h2 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.61Molly Canham  U15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.442.5 
22:15.52Annie Testar  U15WStroud2:14.992:07.342.1 
32:16.41Emily Williams PBU15WKettering2:15.062:06.222.2 
42:16.61Jasmine Jolly PBU15WPreston2:16.612:16.6128.4 
52:17.30Elizabeth Wilkinson  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:14.862:14.8617.1 
62:18.40Rosie Whitehead PBU15WNorth Somerset2:18.402:18.4018.3 
72:19.15Cecily Turner  U15WHighgate/Millfield Sch2:17.702:13.9916.9 
82:24.84Ellen Ricketts  U15WTynedale2:21.792:21.7925.3 
92:28.29Lucy Miller  U15WLiverpool H2:19.642:19.6420.8 
800 U15W h3 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.37Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:11.42:08.891.0 
22:14.43Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3017.5 
32:14.54Natasha Harrison PBU15WStockport2:11.642:11.5717.8 
42:17.38Meredith Winship PBU15WCity of Norwich2:17.382:14.0314.3 
52:17.42Kayah Wilks  U15WHerne Hill2:13.362:13.3621.0 
62:17.43Cyane Robinson  U15WRotherham2:16.22:13.593.8 
72:18.83Amber Scott PBU15WRetford2:18.832:17.605.0 
82:20.61Harriet Emery  U15WNorth Somerset2:17.782:17.7825.6 
92:24.88Eve Hutchinson  U15WHyndburn2:21.92:21.0313.8 
800 U20M (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.43Joseph O'Hara  U20MBexley1:48.881:48.88-0.8 
21:52.95Adam Wright  U20MRugby & Northampton1:51.191:50.12-4.9 
31:53.83Jacob Brown  U20MVale Royal1:52.261:49.45-3.6 
41:54.39Billy Kelsey  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.231:52.2317.6 
51:54.46Jethro McGraw  U20MAmber Valley & Erewash1:53.511:52.04-2.4 
61:54.79Daniel Eeles  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:53.891:50.888.7 
71:55.14Samuel Lane de Courtin  U20MTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.138.5 
81:56.66Sebastian Anthony  U20MWest Suffolk1:53.081:49.10-3.9 
91:58.43Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:54.201:52.996.1 
102:01.30Timothy Cobden  U20MCambridge & Coleridge1:53.61:52.5918.0 
800 U17M (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.53George Mills  U17MHarrogate1:50.551:47.10-6.1 
21:54.40Canaan Solomon  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:52.021:47.12-2.8 
31:54.41Archie Davis  U17MBrighton Phoenix1:51.571:48.51-5.7 
41:55.21Oliver Dane  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:54.151:51.32-3.2 
51:56.16James Fradley  U17MNewcastle (Staffs)1:55.151:50.9-4.1 
61:56.98Cameron Bell  U17MHallamshire1:53.681:51.60-4.2 
72:02.59Feysel Nadew  U17MHerne Hill1:53.941:53.949.3 
82:04.87Will Crisp  U17MSwindon1:55.731:50.420.6 
800 U15M (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.54Joshua Hulse PBU15MIpswich1:56.541:52.72.2 
21:57.67Harry Digby PBU15MBracknell AC1:57.671:55.20-0.6 
31:57.81Hayden Bailey PBU15MTeam Bath1:57.811:54.814.2 
41:58.33Turkay Korkmaz PBU15MHerne Hill1:58.331:58.3325.2 
52:01.24Ben Pattison  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:46.71-2.4 
62:01.32Jacob Birtles PBU15MHalton & Frodsham2:01.322:01.0714.8 
72:01.87Ben Lee  U15MVale Royal/DePaul Uni2:01.411:49.36-5.0 
82:01.96Elliot Moran  U15MExeter2:01.771:57.350.9 
92:02.35Fergus McAuliffe PBU15MCharnwood2:02.351:53.850.7 
102:03.37Robert Anderson  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.532:00.0312.8 
800 U20W (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.79Ellie Baker SBU20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.792:02.02-1.3 
22:08.14Millie Howard PBU20WHarrogate2:07.552:06.220.4 
32:09.49Mari Smith  U20WLeicester2:08.702:01.46-0.8 
42:10.99Hollie Parker SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:08.552:07.402.8 
52:12.02Rebecca Croft  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:04.353.1 
62:12.56Sophie Mansfield  U20WBrighton Phoenix2:10.632:07.4016.1 
72:14.03Caelidh Ross  U20WLeicester2:08.572:06.6317.0 
82:25.25Isobel Ives  U20WBasildon2:10.712:04.460.0 
800 U17W (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.86Isabelle Boffey PBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:01.88-1.4 
22:08.26Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford2:08.262:01.91-1.2 
32:08.26Katy-Ann McDonald  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:06.452:03.20-0.1 
42:08.55Emily Thompson PBU17WBanbury2:08.552:06.710.0 
52:13.76Anna Burt  U17WTeam Bath2:09.922:04.523.4 
62:16.10Laura Mullin  U17WCharnwood2:13.332:08.793.3 
72:17.09Emma Alderson  U17WSouthport Waterloo2:12.872:08.313.5 
82:17.33Taylor Hammond  U17WBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.5013.4 
92:19.40Holly Bankes  U17WStroud2:12.242:12.27.5 
102:23.95Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:14.222:04.89-0.2 
800 U15W (11 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.22Tilly Simpson PBU15WHallamshire2:06.222:06.223.0 
22:11.36Molly Canham PBU15WNewton Abbot2:09.422:07.442.5 
32:11.64Natasha Harrison PBU15WStockport2:11.642:11.5717.8 
42:11.70Alex Shaw PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3017.5 
52:13.57Olivia Mason  U15WBorder2:11.42:08.891.0 
62:14.99Annie Testar PBU15WStroud2:14.992:07.342.1 
72:15.06Emily Williams PBU15WKettering2:15.062:06.222.2 
82:15.18Steph Driscoll PBU15WKendal2:15.182:12.719.2 
 
1500 U17M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.77Tom Dodd  U17MBirchfield H3:51.563:44.25-5.4 
24:01.04Samuel Maher  U17MJersey3:58.453:52.85-1.5 
34:01.20Archie Rayner  U17MMansfield3:52.883:48.2611.1 
44:01.29Max Pearson  U17MTynedale4:01.123:56.67-3.4 
54:01.44Piers Copeland PBU17MWimborne3:59.143:35.32-6.4 
64:05.03Robert Etherington SBU17MWetherby4:04.484:01.8123.0 
74:10.41Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC4:01.013:56.05-2.8 
84:14.96Colin Daly  U17MTrafford4:07.403:58.3515.0 
94:19.23Tiarnan Crorken  U17MPendle4:05.343:45.14-5.4 
104:27.74Mikey Kingston  U17MTrafford4:06.484:04.409.3 
1500 U17M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.93Benjamin Davies  U17MBedford & County3:55.833:46.38-2.2 
24:06.28Will Perkin  U17MChiltern3:57.583:50.02-1.7 
34:06.62Adam Spilsbury  U17MSale Harriers Manchester3:59.53:59.52.5 
44:07.29Jake Lonsdale  U17MPreston4:03.423:53.54-2.9 
54:08.14Luke Spear  U17MCity of Norwich3:57.693:57.6921.9 
64:08.38Jamie Philpott  U17MHerts Phoenix4:05.804:05.808.8 
74:11.31George Grassly  U17MDorking & Mole Valley/Middlesex Schs4:06.623:53.05-2.0 
84:11.68Kieran Hedley  U17MMorpeth4:08.43:56.80-2.6 
94:12.11Brodie Denholm  U17MBrighton & Hove4:06.684:03.512.8 
104:13.93Lewis Sternkopf  U17MWorcester4:05.113:59.901.6 
114:14.66George Burnett  U17MCharnwood4:05.503:55.7611.1 
1500 U15M h1 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.99Mohamed Mohamud  U15MHerne Hill4:12.574:12.5722.8 
24:15.02Luke Duffy PBU15MMansfield4:11.573:45.39-4.8 
34:15.35Taylor Glover PBU15MMorpeth4:15.354:02.65-2.6 
44:15.87Lachlan Wellington PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:15.874:02.340.7 
54:16.52Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.713:51.82-4.9 
64:17.95Adam Searle  U15MRugby & Northampton4:17.64:00.734.5 
74:17.97Morgan Gallimore PBU15MAbsolute Tri4:17.974:03.93-0.8 
84:18.05Oliver Rouse  U15MCharnwood4:12.354:02.826.1 
94:18.70Maxwell Cooper  U15MBracknell AC4:13.074:08.311.9 
104:19.81Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:18.414:04.600.5 
114:20.40Jamie Sales PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J4:17.364:16.53-0.5 
124:23.75Adam Saul-Braddock  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston4:22.04:01.46-3.1 
134:25.18Zak Wort  U15MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:21.654:07.888.1 
144:27.21Max Heyden  U15MCamberley4:12.103:56.10-3.4 
154:32.29Luke Kearns  U15MCheltenham4:23.874:17.02.9 
1500 U15M h2 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.08Kai Atkins PBU15MPendle4:10.534:10.5319.0 
24:12.63Jacques Maurice PBU15MHarrogate4:12.633:51.19-1.0 
34:13.12Zakariya Mahamed PBU15MSouthampton4:13.124:01.0-4.6 
44:13.38Tom Eames PBU15MBrighton & Hove4:10.763:49.68-3.3 
54:15.08Shaun Hudson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:15.083:56.23-0.6 
64:15.92Jack Rice PBU15MHavering4:13.764:13.7614.5 
74:16.87Marcus Dey PBU15MBury4:16.064:11.20.2 
84:19.49Alfie Bould  U15MVale Royal4:16.534:06.5118.8 
94:20.85Jamie Harper  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.567.4 
104:21.46Callum Abberley  U15MBurton4:14.003:58.36-2.5 
114:22.34Nick Wiltshire  U15MReading AC4:13.054:00.7811.1 
124:22.75Archie Vingoe  U15MCornwall AC4:22.344:14.7012.9 
134:22.99Elliot Doughty PBU15MSwindon4:22.994:22.990.9 
144:26.93Jack White  U15MCity of Norwich4:19.54:07.250.4 
154:29.18Ben Rouse  U15MCharnwood4:20.564:03.7512.1 
164:29.45James Young  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:22.794:08.311.4 
1500 U17W h1 (10 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.14Chloe Sharp  U17WDartford H4:30.454:25.831.0 
Page: 1 2