ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
11 Apr 15
8.96KL 5.14KL 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.96KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:53   Emelia Gorecka U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London1.6 
230:49   Laura Whittle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students8.6 
331:07   Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-0.6 
431:21   Elinor Kirk SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni0.0 
531:43   Stacey Ward SENWHerne Hill/Benfleet0.8 
632:02   Heather Sellars SENWAbbey Runners Leeds/Leeds Beckett Uni6.4 
732:04   Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni3.8 
832:35   Claire Martin V40WTelford AC2.9Click your Clock logo
932:37   Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable1.4 
1032:51   Sarah Johnson SENWTrentham/Leicester/Imperial6.5 
1132:53   Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
1232:54   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.0 
1333:11   Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.7 
1433:13   Emily Shearer U23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni22.0 
1533:38   Imogen Ainsworth SENWBristol & West20.4 
1633:42   Robyn Lanceley U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni21.3 
1733:49   Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H18.8 
1833:57   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth3.0 
1934:01   Helen Mort SENWSheffield RC24.2 
2034:09   Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.5 
2134:13   Faye Buckton SENWGateshead/Northumbria Uni19.3 
2234:14   Amie Williams SENWTipton6.7 
2334:21   Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.4 
2434:22   Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West6.3 
2534:37   Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton5.4 
2634:46   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni6.8 
2735:10   Katie Silke SENWCoventry25.0 
2835:24   Jenny Reed SENWNotts10.3 
2935:47   Zara Blower SENWLeamington5.5 
3035:50   Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H5.7Click your Clock logo
3135:57   Ashley Scott-Wilson SENWHighgate/UCL/United States6.6 
3236:10   Rebecca Hall SENWCorby7.0 
3336:27   Karen BrooksSENWHarboroug  
3436:35   Jenny CarterSENWTeam Bath A  
3536:43   Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers18.6 
3636:45   Vicky Baddick SENWCharnwood6.0 
3737:12   Jordan Mullinger U23WHolmfirth10.0 
3837:13   Jordan Folk SENWReading AC/Reading AC/United States9.4 
3937:25   Jo Wilkie V35W 12.5 
4037:40   Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service9.9 
4138:01   Karen Gregory SENWSerpentine31.7 
4238:42   Angela Copson V65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11.3 
4339:32   Bonita Robinson SENWHermitage8.7 
4440:00   Courtney Thornberry SENWKenilworth Runners12.7 
4540:29   Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany9.5 
4641:06   Jessica ManghamSENWRotherham B  
4742:39   Gemma FrisbySENWWolverham B  
4844:38   Sarah Pallett SENWBirchfield H14.2 
4944:40   Abbie Leivers SENWHeanor32.2 
5044:59   Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers13.3Click your Clock logo
5147:51   Rachel Whelan SENWNotts20.1 
8.96KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:57   Jenny Spink SENWBristol & West0.2 
231:02   Susan Partridge V35WLeeds City5.9 
331:23   Sian Edwards SENWSwansea1.8 
431:49   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts19.3 
531:54   Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London6.3 
631:55   Laura Jane Smith SENWNotts8.3 
732:24   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.9 
832:26   Revee WalcottNolanSENWLuton  
932:46   Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.0 
1033:10   Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock4.6 
1133:40   Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham5.3 
1233:56   Emma Gould SENWBirchfield H/Mercia Fell6.2 
1334:13   Katie IngleSENWRoyal Sutt  
1434:20   Amanda Wright-Smith V45WBirchfield H9.1 
1534:38   Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC7.5 
1635:09   Sophie Mullins SENWFife7.4 
1735:17   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth10.4 
1835:21   Julia Wedmore U23WHerne Hill6.2Click your Clock logo
1935:28   Audrey WilsonSENWWolverham A  
2035:29   Lynne Hill V35WTipton4.3 
2135:33   Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley5.4 
2235:44   Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham7.2 
2335:45   Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire12.5 
2435:52   Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry5.9 
2536:05   Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC1.9 
2636:08   Sara Thomas SENWSerpentine16.8 
2736:10   M BigotSazySENWSalford  
2836:29   Sally Hogan U23WBromsgrove & Redditch9.4 
2936:31   Megan Roberts SENWSerpentine5.8 
3036:43   Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni1.2 
3137:14   Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.0 
3237:31   Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester8.8 
3337:33   Wendy Roethenbaugh V50WHeanor/Shelton6.2 
3438:29   Angela Chahal V40WLeamington27.1 
3538:45   Lisa Atkinson SENWGateshead11.7 
3638:59   Hayley Veasey V40WCorby22.9 
3739:09   Karen ButlerSENWTeam Bath A  
3839:09   Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton14.7 
3939:10   Fiona Alexander V40WHarborough20.5 
4039:23   Rachael Miller V35WKenilworth Runners7.4 
4139:29   Hannah RobinsonSENWNotts Ac B  
4240:05   Ruby SykesSENWHolmfirth A  
4340:09   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine15.9 
4440:52   Zoe Sewter V35WHermitage16.2 
4540:59   Sue Weatherburn V60WWolverhampton & Bilston23.8 
4641:38   Tilly Lea U20WRugby & Northampton7.2 
4741:56   Elizabeth HewittSENWCharnwood A  
4846:31   Gillian TaylorSENWRotherham B  
4946:38   Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H17.7 
5053:34   Lesley Pymm V60WBournville Harriers26.7 
 
5.14KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:44   Laura Weightman SENWMorpeth-2.7 
217:08   Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland1.1 
317:47   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central9.1 
417:52   Katie Snowden U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni1.0 
517:58   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave0.8 
617:58   Stephie Pennycook U20WFife/Edinburgh Uni0.3Click your Clock logo
718:25   Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H3.6 
818:26   Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni1.9 
1018:29   Helen BerrySENWHolmfirth A  
918:29   Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District26.4 
1118:31   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton3.9 
1218:33   Katherine Turner U23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni15.6 
1318:41   Helen Sharpe SENWBristol & West/Fife4.1 
1418:41   Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham5.5 
1518:54   Ruth Haynes U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni5.8 
1618:54   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County16.1 
1718:55   Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine4.1 
1819:23   Louise Insley V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters7.1 
1919:29   Kate Williams SENWWolverhampton & Bilston10.6 
2020:11   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge2.1 
2120:13   N OttleydelasalleSENWNotts Ac A  
2220:19   Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood5.1 
2320:21   Julie Emmerson U20WCoventry/Durham Uni3.3 
2420:22   Deborah Platts-Fowler V40WSheffield RC20.4 
2520:26   Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni4.1 
2620:27   Rachel Friend SENWLeeds City1.6 
2720:47   Cath Holden SENWTipton10.3 
2821:04   Laura Denison V35WSerpentine14.8 
2921:04   Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders/Gloucester7.6 
3021:10   Debbie Taylor V50WReading AC10.2 
3121:13   Jessica Harvey SENWTelford AC21.1 
3221:38   Larna Partridge U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.2 
3321:41   Jenny Jeeves V45WLeamington6.7 
3421:47   Tania Hernandez V35WSalford H/Mexico23.1 
3521:53   Ella Shirley U20WNotts4.6 
3622:09   Sarah Baxby V35WCorby14.7 
3722:22   Elizabeth O’ConnorSENWSerpentin C  
3822:34   Rebecca Bennett U23WGateshead14.6 
3922:52   Hannah EveleighSENWHarboroug  
4023:01   Rebecca Selvey V40WBromsgrove & Redditch6.7Click your Clock logo
4123:12   Cath Williams V55WRugby & Northampton18.3 
4223:18   Katie SmithSENWHermitage  
4323:24   J DelahayeSlaterSENWBournvill A  
4424:07   Julie RogersSENWBirchfiel C  
4526:03   Imogen Harley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston24.4 
4626:29   Emma Hopkins V35WBournville Harriers35.0 
4732:46   Mel PriceSENWKenilwort  
5.14KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:27   Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West18.2 
218:06   Kate Roberts SENWSwansea3.8 
318:30   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni7.8 
418:42   Michelle Hood SENWGateshead/Richmond & Zetland7.2 
518:47   Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.2 
618:49   Katja Blunden V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland1.9 
718:54   Lisa DaSilvaSENWThames Val A  
819:08   Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham3.2 
919:16   Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry31.0 
1019:17   Katie Allen U23WBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London6.7 
1119:25   Becky Townsend SENWLeeds City/Birmingham Uni17.5 
1219:33   Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave3.2 
1319:34   Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine7.4 
1419:36   Rebecca Awde SENWBristol & West9.7 
1519:37   Josie Cram SENWMorpeth13.8Click your Clock logo
1619:42   Helen Waters SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni14.4 
1719:45   B FitzsimonsSENWCambridge  
1819:51   Amie McKimmie SENWFife20.7 
1919:55   Hannah Goodwin U23WBedford & County22.6 
2020:01   Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton9.6 
2120:08   Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton4.7 
2220:11   Claire Smith V35WHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters12.6 
2320:17   Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill11.7 
2420:26   Susannah Davies SENWTipton7.7 
2520:30   Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.1 
2620:59   Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC8.4 
2721:02   Jackie Halford V50WWolverhampton & Bilston14.4 
2821:06   Catherine Charlton V35WNotts6.3 
2921:15   Leisha Mulvey U20WRugby & Northampton30.5 
3021:18   Susie Tawney V55WLeamington/Midland Masters12.7 
3121:23   Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia30.4 
3221:32   Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford1.5 
3321:34   Laura Pettifer SENWKenilworth Runners7.1 
3421:56   Bethany EllisSENWHarboroug  
3522:08   Lucy Corbett V35WTrentham16.2 
3622:09   Gemma Sidaway U23WBirchfield H9.2 
3722:17   Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine21.8 
3822:37   Sophie Spencer U20WHolmfirth28.3 
3922:55   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC19.1Click your Clock logo
4023:04   Rebecca Reynolds V40WCLC Striders17.1 
4123:12   Claire Goodall V45WCorby24.3 
4223:15   Emily Holden V35WBournville Harriers20.6 
4323:38   Hannah Pearson U23WWolverhampton & Bilston5.8 
4426:07   Stacey Marston V35WBournville Harriers15.8Click your Clock logo
4526:38   Nadia BaxterSENWRoyal Sutt  
5.14KL SW L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:35   Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.1 
218:16   Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West0.0 
318:24   Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea14.4 
418:27   Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.5 
518:32   Sarah McDonald U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni-2.4 
618:42   Katie Parry SENWLeeds City22.0 
718:54   Helen Newberry SENWBristol & West3.1 
819:08   Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave10.3 
919:23   Katrine Svane SENWTeam Bath9.8 
1019:33   AN Other      
1119:34   Marta Bagnati SENWSerpentine/Italy3.5 
1219:50   Zoe MacDonaldSENWCambridge  
1319:51   Katie Jones SENWFife8.3 
1420:02   Zara Hyde-Peters V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant14.9 
1520:06   Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.5 
1620:14   Joanne Carruthers SENWMorpeth28.5 
1720:20   Danielle Bryan SENWKenilworth Runners/Australia21.2 
1820:23   Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn8.1 
1920:47   Zoe West V40WSouthampton16.2 
2020:56   Helen Hadjam V35WHerne Hill/Guernsey9.7 
2120:57   Victoria Nealon SENWRugby & Northampton3.0 
2221:27   Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC11.6 
2321:29   Deborah RichardsSENWSheffield  
2421:30   Thomasina Ball U23WBromsgrove & Redditch26.9 
2521:34   Isabel Bradley U20WTelford AC6.8 
2621:47   Zoe Storr SENWHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni9.1 
2721:48   Jessica Thorpe SENWSerpentine18.6 
2821:51   Hayley Richards SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni12.0 
2921:53   Kathryn Holliday SENWBournville Harriers9.2 
3021:56   Claire HotchkissSENWTipton Har  
3122:02   Gen Huss U23WSerpentine6.1 
3222:06   Joanne Birtwistle SENWNotts9.2 
3322:12   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham7.8 
3422:40   Val CarterSENWBirchfiel B  
3523:07   Amie Bagnall U23WSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3.8 
3624:01   Angela Kirtley V50WGateshead13.5 
3724:47   Julie Smith V40WCorby36.0 
3824:54   Melissa Lowke SENWAction Heart/Wolverhampton & Bilston17.8 
3925:17   Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield13.6 
4025:17   Christiane Parker V35WLeamington35.0 
4125:54   Lin FarrowSENWHarboroug  
4228:17   Sharon NewmanSENWBournvill B  
4328:48   Issey Morledge U23WHeanor33.2 
4432:01   Sarah Baggott V40WBirchfield H19.0 
5.14KL SW L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:03   Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
217:45   Claire Hallissey SENWBristol & West/St. Albans Striders5.6 
318:31   Lucy Smith SENWThames Valley/Loughborough Students21.3 
418:35   Stacey Wilkinson SENWBirchfield H27.3 
518:47   Charlie Wills SENWLeeds City6.4 
619:16   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine6.5 
719:21   Helen Marshall V35WSwansea4.5 
819:22   Jennifer Spence SENWFife/Abertay Uni3.4 
919:42   Lucy Dowsett SENWCoventry/Birmingham Uni3.1 
1019:57   Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia16.7 
1120:07   Carrie Bedingfield V35WCambridge & Coleridge15.0 
1220:19   Emma ParkinsonSENWRotherham A  
1320:19   Hannah Wrigley U23WTeam Bath19.4 
Page: 1 2