ERRA National Women's 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
11 Apr 15
8.96KL 5.14KL 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.96KL SW L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:53Emelia Gorecka U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London5.9 
230:49Laura Whittle SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students10.9 
331:07Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni0.0 
431:21Elinor Kirk SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni0.1 
531:43Stacey Ormerod SENWHerne Hill/Benfleet4.6 
632:02Heather Townsend SENWAbbey Runners Leeds/Leeds Beckett Uni2.0 
732:04Megan Crawford SENWFife/St. Andrews Uni3.0 
832:35Claire Martin V40WTelford AC1.6Click your Clock logo
932:37Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable2.9 
1032:51Sarah Johnson SENWTrentham/Leicester/Imperial2.2 
1132:53Tessa Clarke SENWWolverhampton & Bilston4.0 
1232:54Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.3 
1333:11Nicola Squires SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Skyrac2.9 
1433:13Emily Shearer U23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni26.3 
1533:38Imogen Ainsworth SENWBristol & West24.4 
1633:42Robyn Lanceley U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.0 
1733:49Sian Khan SENWBirchfield H23.2 
1833:57Emma Holt SENWMorpeth7.2 
1934:01Helen Mort SENWSheffield RC28.6 
2034:09Sarah Pemberton SENWSerpentine4.7 
2134:13Faye Buckton SENWGateshead/Northumbria Uni14.2 
2234:14Amie Williams SENWTipton4.2 
2334:21Katy Hedgethorne SENWCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds2.1 
2434:22Julia Belyavin V35WBristol & West7.1 
2534:37Tessa Robinson V35WSalford H/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton7.9 
2634:46Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3.4 
2735:10Katie Silke SENWCoventry29.3 
2835:24Jenny Reed SENWNotts12.2 
2935:47Zara Blower SENWLeamington4.4 
3035:50Sarah Conway SENWBirchfield H6.7Click your Clock logo
3135:57Ashley Scott-Wilson SENWHighgate/UCL/United States7.6 
3236:10Rebecca Hall SENWCorby11.4 
3336:27Karen BrooksSENWHarboroug  
3436:35Jenny CarterSENWTeam Bath A  
3536:43Linda Howell V35WBournville Harriers22.2 
3636:45Vicky Baddick SENWCharnwood6.5 
3737:12Jordan Mullinger U23WHolmfirth14.0 
3837:13Jordan Folk SENWReading AC/Reading AC/United States9.8 
3937:25Jo Wilkie V35W 8.9 
4037:40Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service11.7 
4138:01Karen Gregory SENWSerpentine36.0 
4238:42Angela Copson V65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters12.4 
4339:32Bonita Robinson SENWHermitage10.9 
4440:00Courtney Thornberry SENWKenilworth Runners11.5 
4540:29Melanie Hepke V40WBromsgrove & Redditch/Germany11.5 
4641:06Jessica ManghamSENWRotherham B  
4742:39Gemma FrisbySENWWolverham B  
4844:38Sarah Pallett SENWBirchfield H11.9 
4944:40Abbie Leivers SENWHeanor23.5 
5044:59Jude Glynn V50WBournville Harriers13.3Click your Clock logo
5147:51Rachel Whelan SENWNotts22.9 
8.96KL SW L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
130:57Jenny Spink SENWBristol & West-1.0 
231:02Susan Partridge V35WLeeds City8.1 
331:23Sian Edwards SENWSwansea5.6 
431:49Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts23.7 
531:54Georgie Bruinvels SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni/South London1.5 
631:55Laura Jane Smith SENWNotts2.6 
732:24Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.4 
832:26Revee WalcottNolanSENWLuton  
932:46Claire Kennedy SENWCambridge & Coleridge13.1 
1033:10Sophie Carter V35WBelgrave/Veterans/Woodstock6.4 
1133:40Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham6.9 
1233:56Emma Gould SENWBirchfield H/Mercia Fell7.6 
1334:13Katie IngleSENWRoyal Sutt  
1434:20Amanda Wright-Smith V45WBirchfield H5.0 
1534:38Michelle Clarke V40WTelford AC11.6 
1635:09Sophie Mullins SENWFife10.7 
1735:17Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth13.5 
1835:21Julia Wedmore U23WHerne Hill3.4Click your Clock logo
1935:28Audrey WilsonSENWWolverham A  
2035:29Lynne Hill V35WTipton4.2 
2135:33Ellen Harrison SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Beverley6.9 
2235:44Deborah Thomas SENWTrentham5.8 
2335:45Hannah Whitelam SENWHallamshire14.7 
2435:52Myshola Kirkham V35WCoventry6.4 
2536:05Sarah Lowery SENWSheffield RC2.9 
2636:08Sara Thomas SENWSerpentine21.3 
2736:10M BigotSazySENWSalford  
2836:29Sally Appleton U23WBromsgrove & Redditch11.9 
2936:31Megan Roberts SENWSerpentine7.5 
3036:43Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni-0.8 
3137:14Laura Gale V35WBournville Harriers11.1 
3237:31Amanda Steer V45WCLC Striders/Worcester9.6 
3337:33Wendy Roethenbaugh V50WHeanor/Shelton5.9 
3438:29Angela Chahal V40WLeamington31.4 
3538:45Lisa Atkinson SENWGateshead13.8 
3638:59Hayley Veasey V40WCorby27.2 
3739:09Karen ButlerSENWTeam Bath A  
3839:09Rachel Bennett SENWSouthampton18.7 
3939:10Fiona Alexander V40WHarborough17.8 
4039:23Rachael Miller V35WKenilworth Runners6.3 
4139:29Hannah RobinsonSENWNotts Ac B  
4240:05Ruby SykesSENWHolmfirth A  
4340:09Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine19.1 
4440:52Zoe Sewter V35WHermitage14.0 
4540:59Sue Weatherburn V60WWolverhampton & Bilston28.2 
4641:38Tilly Lea U20WRugby & Northampton5.2 
4741:56Elizabeth HewittSENWCharnwood A  
4846:31Gillian TaylorSENWRotherham B  
4946:38Kimberley Thomas SENWBirchfield H21.6 
5053:34Lesley Pymm V60WBournville Harriers27.8 
 
5.14KL SW L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:44Laura Weightman SENWMorpeth-3.8 
217:08Sara Treacy SENWBirchfield H/Moynalvey/Ireland5.3 
317:47Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central11.4 
417:52Katie Snowden U23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni-2.5 
517:58Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave0.5 
617:58Stephie Pennycook U20WFife/Edinburgh Uni-0.5Click your Clock logo
718:25Ellie Stevens-Meany SENWBirchfield H1.5 
818:26Alaw Beynon-Thomas SENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni0.7 
1018:29Helen BerrySENWHolmfirth A  
918:29Annabelle Grady SENWRotherham/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District30.9 
1118:31Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton1.6 
1218:33Katherine Turner U23WTeam Bath/Cambridge Uni20.1 
1318:41Helen Sharpe SENWBristol & West/Fife5.1 
1418:41Mandy Vernon V40WTrentham5.1 
1518:54Ruth Haynes U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni6.2 
1618:54Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County9.8 
1718:55Victoria Crawford SENWSerpentine3.9 
1819:23Louise Insley V45WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters8.4 
1919:29Kate Williams SENWWolverhampton & Bilston11.5 
2020:11Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge1.2 
2120:13N OttleydelasalleSENWNotts Ac A  
2220:19Elsie Butler SENWCharnwood3.7 
2320:21Julie Emmerson U20WCoventry/Durham Uni1.5 
2420:22Deborah Platts-Fowler V40WSheffield RC24.8 
2520:26Alexa Parker U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni2.5 
2620:27Rachel Friend SENWLeeds City0.7 
2720:47Cath Holden SENWTipton5.1 
2821:04Laura Denison V35WSerpentine12.3 
2921:04Rachel Vines SENWCLC Striders/Gloucester7.3 
3021:10Debbie Taylor V50WReading AC10.7 
3121:13Jessica Harvey SENWTelford AC25.3 
3221:38Larna Partridge U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.1 
3321:41Jenny Jeeves V45WLeamington7.3 
3421:47Tania Hernandez V35WSalford H/Mexico27.7 
3521:53Ella Shirley U20WNotts2.6 
3622:09Sarah Baxby V35WCorby11.0 
3722:22Elizabeth O’ConnorSENWSerpentin C  
3822:34Rebecca Bennett U23WGateshead15.2 
3922:52Hannah EveleighSENWHarboroug  
4023:01Rebecca Selvey V40WBromsgrove & Redditch9.1Click your Clock logo
4123:12Cath Williams V55WRugby & Northampton19.3 
4223:18Katie SmithSENWHermitage  
4323:24J DelahayeSlaterSENWBournvill A  
4424:07Julie RogersSENWBirchfiel C  
4526:03Imogen Harley SENWWolverhampton & Bilston24.3 
4626:29Emma Hopkins V35WBournville Harriers39.3 
4732:46Mel PriceSENWKenilwort  
5.14KL SW L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:27Jess Sanzo V35WBristol & West22.6 
218:06Kate Roberts SENWSwansea2.0 
318:30Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District9.3 
418:42Michelle Hood SENWGateshead/Richmond & Zetland10.3 
518:47Natasha Hatswell U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.5 
618:49Katja Blunden V35WNotts/Sleaford/Finland2.7 
718:54Lisa DaSilvaSENWThames Val A  
819:08Sarah Mackness SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham1.3 
919:16Frances Briscoe SENWCoventry36.5 
1019:17Katie Allen U23WBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London11.2 
1119:25Becky Townsend SENWLeeds City/Birmingham Uni21.8 
1219:33Zoe Doyle V35WBelgrave1.9 
1319:34Liz Wynn V35WSerpentine9.3 
1419:36Rebecca Awde SENWBristol & West14.1 
1519:37Josie Cram SENWMorpeth10.8Click your Clock logo
1619:42Helen Waters SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni15.9 
1719:45B FitzsimonsSENWCambridge  
1819:51Amie McKimmie SENWFife21.0 
1919:55Hannah Goodwin U23WBedford & County26.8 
2020:01Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton11.9 
2120:08Rebecca Pierce SENWTeam Bath/Walton5.1 
2220:11Claire Smith V35WHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters16.7 
2320:17Stephanie Mitchell SENWHerne Hill4.9 
2420:26Susannah Davies SENWTipton10.6 
2520:30Tamara Freeman SENWBromsgrove & Redditch5.7 
2620:59Anna Godfrey SENWReading AC4.6 
2721:02Jackie Halford V50WWolverhampton & Bilston18.1 
2821:06Catherine Charlton V35WNotts4.0 
2921:15Leisha Mulvey U20WRugby & Northampton34.9 
3021:18Susie Tawney V55WLeamington/Midland Masters15.0 
3121:23Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia34.8 
3221:32Sinead Bent U20WSalford H/Trafford0.5 
3321:34Laura Pettifer SENWKenilworth Runners6.9 
3421:56Bethany EllisSENWHarboroug  
3522:08Lucy Corbett V35WTrentham16.5 
3622:09Gemma Sidaway U23WBirchfield H11.2 
3722:17Lisa Pettit V45WSerpentine26.1 
3822:37Sophie Spencer U20WHolmfirth32.8 
3922:55Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC21.8Click your Clock logo
4023:04Rebecca Reynolds V40WCLC Striders18.6 
4123:12Claire Goodall V45WCorby28.6 
4223:15Emily Holden V35WBournville Harriers18.7 
4323:38Hannah Pearson U23WWolverhampton & Bilston7.0 
4426:07Stacey Marston V35WBournville Harriers17.3Click your Clock logo
4526:38Nadia BaxterSENWRoyal Sutt  
5.14KL SW L5
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:35Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.2 
218:16Kate Maltby SENWBristol & West1.2 
318:24Andrea Whitcombe V40WSwansea14.8 
418:27Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.3 
518:32Sarah McDonald U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni0.0 
618:42Katie Parry SENWLeeds City26.4 
718:54Helen Newberry SENWBristol & West3.9 
819:08Josephine Rhodes SENWBelgrave8.8 
919:23Katrine Svane SENWTeam Bath14.2 
1019:33AN Other      
1119:34Marta Bagnati SENWSerpentine/Italy7.6 
1219:50Zoe MacDonaldSENWCambridge  
1319:51Katie Jones SENWFife8.7 
1420:02Zara Hyde-Peters V50WCoventry/Overton/Havant14.5 
1520:06Lisa Deacon V35WNotts4.8 
1620:14Joanne Carruthers SENWMorpeth33.0 
1720:20Danielle Bryan SENWKenilworth Runners/Australia25.7 
1820:23Katie Mellor SENWThames Valley/Leicester Uni/York Acorn8.0 
1920:47Zoe West V40WSouthampton20.6 
2020:56Helen Hadjam V35WHerne Hill/Guernsey7.4 
2120:57Victoria Nealon SENWRugby & Northampton3.6 
2221:27Rachel Phillips SENWReading AC12.8 
2321:29Deborah RichardsSENWSheffield  
2421:30Thomasina Ball U23WBromsgrove & Redditch20.6 
2521:34Isabel Bradley U20WTelford AC5.8 
2621:47Zoe Storr SENWHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni7.2 
2721:48Jessica Thorpe SENWSerpentine22.8 
2821:51Hayley Richards SENWWolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni12.7 
2921:53Kathryn Holliday SENWBournville Harriers8.9 
3021:56Claire HotchkissSENWTipton Har  
3122:02Gen Huss U23WSerpentine5.5 
3222:06Joanne Clamp SENWNotts6.7 
3322:12Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham7.9 
3422:40Val CarterSENWBirchfiel B  
3523:07Amie Bagnall U23WSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3.7 
3624:01Angela Kirtley V50WGateshead13.1 
3724:47Julie Smith V40WCorby38.0 
3824:54Melissa Lowke SENWAction Heart/Wolverhampton & Bilston17.9 
3925:17Rachel Thebridge SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield14.7 
4025:17Christiane Parker V35WLeamington39.4 
4125:54Lin FarrowSENWHarboroug  
4228:17Sharon NewmanSENWBournvill B  
4328:48Issey Morledge U23WHeanor38.1 
4432:01Sarah Baggott V40WBirchfield H17.2 
5.14KL SW L6
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:03Louise Small U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni0.0 
217:45Claire Hallissey SENWBristol & West/St. Albans Striders4.4 
318:31Lucy Smith SENWThames Valley/Loughborough Students25.7 
418:35Stacey Wilkinson SENWBirchfield H31.7 
518:47Charlie Wills SENWLeeds City4.2 
619:16Helen Gray SENWSerpentine4.8 
719:21Helen Marshall V35WSwansea8.3 
819:22Jennifer Spence SENWFife/Abertay Uni3.0 
919:42Lucy Dowsett SENWCoventry/Birmingham Uni3.7 
1019:57Rose O'Brien SENWBelgrave/Australia20.3 
1120:07Carrie Bedingfield V35WCambridge & Coleridge17.8 
1220:19Emma ParkinsonSENWRotherham A  
1320:19Hannah Wrigley U23WTeam Bath23.9 
Page: 1 2