South of England AA U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Lee Valley
10-11 Jan 15
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.41Matthew Comer  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.431:59.4324.4 
22:03.67Paul Burgess SBU17MHerne Hill2:03.672:00.611.7 
32:04.40Joshua Iton PBU17MOrion2:01.452:01.4513.4 
42:04.51Harrison Smith PBU17MBasildon2:02.361:56.61-3.2 
52:05.09George Crocker SBU17MCrawley2:05.091:58.187.8 
62:10.69Toby Glass  U17MGuernsey2:07.902:07.9029.2 
800 U17M h1 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.06Paul Burgess  U17MHerne Hill2:03.672:00.611.7 
22:09.00Daniel Streeter  U17MStevenage & North Herts1:58.41:57.414.2 
32:10.33Thomas Dean  U17MTonbridge2:03.722:02.826.8 
42:11.07Aiden Grainger  U17MCamberley2:00.652:00.0919.2 
52:12.57Matthew Renphrey SBU17MDacorum & Tring2:08.22:08.219.3 
62:13.26Samuel Jones PBU17MEssex Schs2:06.802:06.8035.2 
800 U17M h2 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.20George Crocker  U17MCrawley2:05.091:58.187.8 
22:06.35Joshua Iton PBU17MOrion2:01.452:01.4513.4 
32:07.90Toby Glass PBU17MGuernsey2:07.902:07.9029.2 
42:08.79Ashley Parker  U17MPoole AC2:07.472:03.5626.2 
52:09.22Lewis Laylee PBU17MDulwich/Herne Hill2:01.211:58.76-3.6 
62:20.14Oliver Greenstein  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:18.42:12.910.7 
800 U17M h3 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.40Matthew Comer  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.431:59.4324.4 
22:06.55Harrison Smith PBU17MBasildon2:02.361:56.61-3.2 
32:12.41Ben Corless  U17MReading AC2:02.872:02.8719.4 
42:16.01Kyle Lundie PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.012:07.0124.7 
52:21.33Paul Chalobah  U17MHerne Hill2:08.952:08.9528.1 
-DNSTeddy Le Clerc  U17MGuernsey 2:08.229.8 
800 U15M (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.42Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley1:59.271:59.2716.9 
22:15.15Tom Eames  U15MBrighton & Hove2:02.161:51.96-3.3 
32:15.82Oscar Millard  U15MHerne Hill2:10.641:59.1212.0 
42:18.32Harley Swan SBU15MThetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.1915.2 
52:23.55Lewis Harknett  U15MHarlow AC2:15.01:58.1-1.9 
62:25.39Sam Gadsdon  U15MCrawley2:06.972:05.5521.9 
800 U15M h1 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.88Harley Swan  U15MThetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.1915.2 
22:22.98Henry-James Cowie  U15MBlackheath & Bromley1:59.271:59.2716.9 
32:23.29Sam Gadsdon SBU15MCrawley2:06.972:05.5521.9 
42:24.40Owen Harknett PBU15MHarlow AC2:12.632:06.5110.6 
52:25.66Ewan Wood PBU15MTonbridge2:21.102:03.894.6 
62:31.62Daniel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:20.432:06.28-0.5 
800 U15M h2 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.07Tom Eames  U15MBrighton & Hove2:02.161:51.96-3.3 
22:21.13Oscar Millard  U15MHerne Hill2:10.641:59.1212.0 
32:21.28Lewis Harknett PBU15MHarlow AC2:15.01:58.1-1.9 
42:23.81Charlie Warren  U15MBrighton Phoenix2:14.72:00.6611.7 
52:35.82Elliot Breen SBU15MHerts Phoenix2:35.822:30.3218.7 
800 U17W (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.76Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:01.24-1.9 
22:22.21Joanna Boxall  U17WCrawley/South London2:19.772:19.7730.7 
32:22.47Emily Bond  U17WInvicta East Kent2:18.272:16.1330.7 
42:29.38Carys Cox  U17WTeam Kennet2:23.692:19.631.7 
52:32.25Phoebe Roberts  U17WBracknell AC2:24.492:24.4912.2 
62:38.56Maddie Shaw  U17WHerne Hill2:16.72:13.4125.5 
800 U17W h1 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.20Isabelle Boffey  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:01.24-1.9 
22:22.12Joanna Boxall  U17WCrawley/South London2:19.772:19.7730.7 
32:23.69Carys Cox SBU17WTeam Kennet2:23.692:19.631.7 
42:27.75Phoebe Roberts PBU17WBracknell AC2:24.492:24.4912.2 
52:29.51Indi Gallagher  U17WGuernsey2:24.852:24.8531.3 
62:35.24Anousha Wardley  U17WReigate Priory2:27.522:24.2617.9 
800 U17W h2 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.41Emily Bond  U17WInvicta East Kent2:18.272:16.1330.7 
22:27.75Maddie Shaw  U17WHerne Hill2:16.72:13.4125.5 
32:29.20Elishka Coupar  U17WWorthing2:24.832:22.3029.2 
42:32.24Brooke Lidster  U17WJersey2:27.142:23.226.9 
52:41.61Jasmine Norman  U17WGuernsey2:37.542:26.9036.6 
800 U15W (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.62Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3017.5 
22:24.87Lucy Olsen SBU15WHerne Hill2:24.872:23.124.5 
32:26.66Olivia Lowrie  U15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5526.9 
42:27.41Jessica Whiley  U15WChelmsford2:20.912:20.9117.9 
52:27.60Maia Hardman PBU15WBrighton Phoenix2:19.342:14.06.5 
62:33.02Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5630.8 
800 U15W h1 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.73Alex Shaw  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.3017.5 
22:39.00Aoibheann Pearce  U15WOrion2:31.042:26.277.8 
32:39.91Kelsi Ellis  U15WNene Valley2:25.22:25.227.5 
42:41.80Isabella Setyabule  U15WHerne Hill2:33.42:33.428.3 
53:02.33Tamzin Hill  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:56.962:56.336.8 
800 U15W h2 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.26Lucy Olsen  U15WHerne Hill2:24.872:23.124.5 
22:27.36Jessica Whiley  U15WChelmsford2:20.912:20.9117.9 
32:27.98Maia Hardman PBU15WBrighton Phoenix2:19.342:14.06.5 
42:32.79Katie Porter PBU15WPeterborough2:26.902:26.9025.1 
800 U15W h3 (11 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.35Olivia Lowrie  U15WWycombe2:19.552:19.5526.9 
22:27.70Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5630.8 
32:28.51Thea Howlett PBU15WRyston2:23.142:23.1430.8 
42:29.31Joanna Rimmington PBU15WSouthend2:27.902:25.5915.2 
 
1500 U17M (10 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.00Feysel Nadew PBU17MHerne Hill4:12.314:09.649.3 
24:21.35Ahmed Abdulle  U17MIlford/Somalia4:13.733:56.08-4.3 
34:25.20Jamie Philpott  U17MHerts Phoenix4:05.804:05.808.8 
44:47.94Bayley Massey  U17MCambridge H4:40.294:26.7-2.6 
1500 U15M (10 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.34Tom Eames  U15MBrighton & Hove4:10.763:49.68-3.3 
24:54.46Mohammed Ali SBU15MHerne Hill4:54.464:43.322.9 
1500 U17W (10 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.40Susie Drake  U17WTeam Kennet5:15.405:10.031.0 
25:19.84Rebecca Toll PBU17WGuernsey5:19.845:19.8419.6 
1500 U15W (10 Jan)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.66Eloise O'Shaughnessy SBU15WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch4:58.664:47.413.0 
25:09.73Holly Donohoe PBU15WTeam Kennet5:09.735:09.7330.0