Essex & Eastern AA Championships External Results
Lee Valley
7-8 Feb 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.82Stephen Strange SBU23MBasildon1:55.831:54.71-4.2 
21:59.86Billy Pinder  SENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni1:53.071:53.0719.1 
32:00.34Michael Porter  U23MColchester & Tendring1:59.851:58.6619.7 
42:00.87Sebastian Cheli  U23MCambridge Uni1:58.771:52.8411.5 
52:05.66Rory Burford PBU23MBridgnorth/Cambridge Uni2:05.662:05.6619.6 
800 U20M (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.78Jack Maher SBU20MIlford2:01.782:00.0318.2 
22:02.75Thomas Lake  U20MCity of Norwich2:01.292:01.2932.4 
32:03.66Joseph Ray PBU20MSouthend1:58.871:58.870.9 
42:04.40Thomas Young  U20MOrion1:58.481:58.4819.2 
52:06.87Michael Duncan PBU20MHavering2:06.872:06.4121.1 
62:14.79Ben Holdgate SBU20MBraintree2:09.752:05.770.9 
800 U17M (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.28Harrison Smith PBU17MBasildon2:02.361:56.61-3.1 
22:08.36Joshua Iton  U17MOrion2:01.452:01.4513.9 
32:10.66Samuel Jones PBU17MEssex Schs2:06.802:06.8035.7 
42:12.21Kyle Lundie PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.012:07.0125.2 
52:20.17Cy Wiseman  U17MCity of Norwich2:14.72:14.727.1 
800 U15M (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.84Joseph Owen  U15MOrion/Middlesex Schs2:08.11:52.63-3.9 
22:14.48Harley Swan PBU15MThetford/Ryston2:10.332:05.1915.7 
32:15.26Max Fewster PBU15MChelmsford2:15.262:09.430.9 
42:17.66Lewis Harknett PBU15MHarlow AC2:15.01:58.1-1.7 
52:21.28Elliot Cordery SBU15MChelmsford2:21.281:59.15.6 
62:26.06Owen Harknett  U15MHarlow AC2:12.632:06.5111.1 
72:27.86Leon Wheeler PBU15MThurrock2:19.91:57.97-2.5 
82:40.83Oliver Pocklington  U15MHuntingdonshire2:21.92:02.150.0 
800 U13M (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.52Sidnie Ward  U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.741:56.731.3 
22:33.01Bryce Breen PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:26.32:19.7018.6 
32:33.76Joshua McGill PBU13MBasildon2:24.132:05.712.0 
42:41.00Dominic Jarvis  U13MHavering2:38.32:37.919.1 
52:43.51Henry Lay PBU13MHavering2:43.512:30.818.6 
62:44.51Seb Clatworthy  U13MChelmsford2:29.62:19.519.7 
72:47.43Owen Adams PBU13MBasildon2:44.12:20.9323.3 
82:54.18Alfie Furesdonne U13MEssex/Brentwood School    
800 SW (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.71Krystle Balogun PBSENWIlford2:18.152:18.0916.9 
22:26.07Siobhan Bright PBSENWHuntingdonshire2:18.282:18.2812.1 
32:27.60Louise Douglass SBSENWBasildon/Brunel Uni London2:27.602:15.6912.8 
800 U20W (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.71Ellie Baker  U20WChelmsford/Oaklands Col2:07.791:59.54-2.4 
22:14.26Anna Clark PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.892:08.460.9 
32:24.43Katherine-Jayne Watts SBU20WColchester H2:24.432:18.6932.4 
42:27.35Olivia Sofroniou  U20WEssex Schs2:24.652:24.6534.1 
52:29.81Diana Chalmers  U20WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.432:20.58.5 
800 U17W (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.48Anna Bakewell  U17WCity of Norwich2:20.72:19.825.3 
22:30.12Eve Morris-Gray PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge2:21.012:21.0121.5 
32:30.61Georgina Sturgeon SBU17WColchester & Tendring2:30.612:24.8722.7 
42:32.85Aoife O'Neill U17WEssex/Enfield & Haringey AC    
52:33.31Kate Etheridge  U17WChelmsford2:25.292:25.2934.4 
62:33.55Ashleigh Spiliopoulou PBU17WHertford & Ware2:33.552:18.613.6 
800 U15W (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.09Jessica Whiley SBU15WChelmsford2:20.912:20.9118.4 
22:27.11Courtney Gordon SBU15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5631.3 
32:28.05Felicity Galbally PBU15WSouthend2:27.382:27.3827.0 
42:28.76Katie Mitchell  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.2718.9 
52:30.70Thea Howlett  U15WRyston2:23.142:23.1431.3 
62:35.00Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend2:27.902:25.5915.6 
800 U15W h1 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.38Felicity Galbally PBU15WSouthend2:27.382:27.3827.0 
22:27.48Jessica Whiley  U15WChelmsford2:20.912:20.9118.4 
32:29.60Thea Howlett  U15WRyston2:23.142:23.1431.3 
42:29.70Katie Mitchell  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.2718.9 
52:30.51Joanna Rimmington  U15WSouthend2:27.902:25.5915.6 
62:33.60Nicole Covell SBU15WHuntingdonshire2:33.602:24.9621.4 
72:46.90Savanna Harrison SBU15WColchester H2:46.902:37.830.1 
800 U15W h2 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.73Courtney Gordon  U15WBraintree2:19.562:19.5631.3 
22:32.46Aoibheann Pearce PBU15WOrion2:31.042:26.278.0 
32:32.77Lucy Wilde PBU15WEssex Schs2:25.422:25.4231.5 
42:35.69Katie Porter  U15WPeterborough2:26.902:26.9025.6 
52:39.63Heidi Tanyi SBU15WOrion/Warwickshire Schs2:32.92:31.332.3 
62:47.15Jasmin Marley PBU15WColchester H2:42.62:38.3134.4 
72:56.04Isabella Hick  U15WIlford2:48.132:40.1932.8 
800 U13W (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.59Ndidikama Okoh  U13WChelmsford2:22.72:20.324.1 
22:41.52Georgia Tombs  U13WBraintree2:29.362:18.977.4 
32:51.49Amelia Moule PBU15WEssex Schs2:51.492:51.4934.6 
42:52.49Annelise Gennings U13WEssex/Brentwood School    
52:54.20Annabel Shaw U13WEssex/Brentwood School    
62:58.95Imogen Eisenmann  U13WCity of Norwich2:53.22:43.535.7 
73:02.08Jessica Cooke  U13WBiggleswade2:45.02:45.036.8 
83:09.66Jessica Krise SBU13WBasildon/East Essex TC3:09.663:01.644.0 
-DQHannah Rodgers  U13WColchester H2:58.72:58.731.2 
-DQIsabella Minder  U13WColchester H3:03.43:03.431.3 
 
1500 SM (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.58Billy Pinder PBSENMSkipton/Cambridge Uni3:50.873:50.8719.1 
24:10.91Tom Gardner SBSENMIlford4:10.914:03.66-1.9 
1500 U20M (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.87Joseph Nourse  U20MBraintree4:17.654:15.4911.8 
24:47.93Stephen Davies  U20MBasildon4:31.844:31.8428.1 
1500 U17M (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.73Ahmed Abdulle PBU17MIlford/Somalia4:13.733:56.08-4.6 
24:20.72Usamah Patel PBU17MIlford4:20.724:20.7221.8 
34:33.44Joseph Patterson  U17MColchester & Tendring4:13.964:13.965.0 
44:48.78Max Williams  U17MColchester & Tendring4:26.814:09.73.3 
1500 M35 (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.14Nick Shasha SBV40MOrion/Eastern Masters4:11.144:08.91-0.4 
25:21.81Andrew Thomas PBV40MSpringfield5:21.815:21.8130.3 
1500 SW (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.82Becca Hayden SBSENWHertford & Ware4:58.824:56.29.4 
25:11.66Rebecca Cousins SBSENWWest Norfolk5:11.664:57.68.5 
1500 U17W (8 Feb)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:44.94Lisa Barber  U17WStevenage & North Herts5:59.135:46.325.6