Buckingham parkrun # 27 External Results
Buckingham
15 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Darren Jordan  V40MCheltenham17:0017:008.0 
218:01   Neil Gunstone  V35MMorpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill17:0316:205.3 
318:23   Andy Field  V40MSilson18:1818:1826.5 
418:25   Simon Woodward  V40MSilson17:4617:405.1 
518:44   Jim Darcy  V45MSilson18:2918:296.8 
620:56   Ian Marriott PBV50MBrackley20:5620:2712.7 
721:04   Gareth Bowden  V40MBrackley17:5917:549.3 
821:10   Dawn Breward PBV40WBrackley21:1021:0116.9 
921:16   Steve Thomson  V45MBuckingham & Stowe20:4420:047.4 
1021:17   Jonathan Fox  V45MBuckingham & Stowe21:1520:3811.0 
1121:26   David Henry PBV50MBuckingham & Stowe21:2621:2411.5 
1221:47   Barry Sampson PBV45MBuckingham & Stowe21:4420:259.1 
1322:02   Nick Costin  V50MRedway Runners21:2721:2711.7 
1422:11   Marcus Mears S30MUnattached    
1522:29   Timothy Waggett V45MUnattached    
1622:34   Tom Fielding  U15MUnattached21:3820:4423.7 
1722:34   Steve Copping V55MUnattached    
1822:37   James Reynolds S25MUnattached    
1922:46   Paul Milner V35MUnattached    
2022:53   Sue Torrance  V50WBrackley22:1821:5912.6 
2122:56   Colin Normoyle V45MUnattached    
2222:57   Lorna Spenceley PBV35WBrackley22:5722:0118.1 
2323:05   Steve Smith V60MUnattached    
2423:17   Ian Iceton  V45MUnattached21:3920:2912.9 
2523:26   Andrew McLeish  V35MBrackley23:1822:5923.2 
2623:28   Shaun Twelftree PBV35MBuckingham & Stowe22:0720:128.9 
2723:36   James Egan S25MUnattached    
2823:37   Paul Rose  V50MShenley23:3321:1710.1 
2923:56   Hilary Baxter V55WUnattached    
3024:01   Paul Seckington V35MUnattached    
3124:12   James Bevan S30MUnattached    
3224:16   Graham Conquest PBV45MSilson23:3919:546.8 
3324:32   John Hammond V40MUnattached    
3424:33   Jake Morris  U15MSilson23:0319:519.4 
3525:17   Paul Sly V45MUnattached    
3626:24   Lisa Horwood PBV45WAlchester26:2426:2328.0 
3726:30   Alison Nuttall  S30WBrackley25:0825:0833.6 
3826:42   Guillermo Zanelli V35MUnattached    
3926:46   Charlie Jarvis U11MUnattached    
4026:47   Julie Waller PBV45WBrackley26:4726:1722.6 
4127:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4227:01   Suzie Walton S30WUnattached    
4327:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4427:03   Karen Dykes  V50WBrackley25:5325:5332.6 
4527:09   Jessica Milner V35WUnattached    
4627:18   Charlie Campbell V55MSweatshop Running Community    
4727:29   Mary Winks  V45WRedway Runners25:0022:2118.1 
4827:34   Kieran Allcock U20MUnattached    
4927:35   Aidan Allcock V40MUnattached    
5027:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5127:45   Michael Ireland U20MUnattached    
5227:50   Jamie Wheway  V50MBuckingham & Stowe26:3322:3813.3 
5328:08   Simon Collett V40MUnattached    
5428:23   Anita West V55WUnattached    
5528:29   David McLeish PBV65MOn the Run27:2527:2530.4 
5628:38   Loraine Saunders PBS30WBuckingham & Stowe27:4727:3335.6 
5728:52   Julie Dearden  V45WBuckingham & Stowe27:4727:4736.0 
5828:53   Justine Verwey  V45WSilson27:0426:0019.2 
5928:57   Katie Rainscourt  SENWUnattached27:4426:1227.3 
6028:59   Angela Dyke  V55WUnattached28:1427:3924.5 
6128:59   Warren Verwey V40MUnattached    
6229:05   Katherine Gibbard V35WUnattached    
6329:06   Angus Morris  U11MSilson25:4020:1612.3 
6429:07   David Morris  V45MSilson22:2220:157.9 
6529:11   Paul Holmes  S30MSilson27:1422:1211.9 
6629:16   Chelsey Rose  S20WSilson26:1123:0811.9 
6730:05   Helen Campbell V55WSweatshop Running Community    
6830:40   Kt Warren SENWUnattached    
6930:40   Sandie Farrow  S30WAlchester26:0526:0523.2 
7031:27   Amy Wright  S25WSilson29:3627:5929.4 
7131:28   Sarah Pearson  S25WSilson26:4226:3727.4 
7231:44   Oliver Cox U11MUnattached    
7332:23   Caroline Griffin V50WUnattached    
7432:23   Olivia Winks  U11WSilson28:0824:2714.6 
7532:24   Emily Winks U20WRedway Runners    
7632:24   Mandeep Dhillon S30WUnattached    
7732:24   Anne-Marie Walters V50WUnattached    
7832:55   Keira Ainsworth V35WUnattached    
7933:05   Toby W Smith U11MUnattached    
8033:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8133:26   Hamish Munro U11MUnattached    
8233:26   Hayley Munro V40WUnattached    
8333:42   Cheryl Wells  V45WSweatshop31:2331:1931.2 
8434:08   Rebecca Cartwright U20WUnattached    
8534:08   Joshua Cox U11MUnattached    
8634:16   Milly Howse U11WUnattached    
8734:19   Chris Howse V40MUnattached    
8834:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8934:49   Katy Slade V40WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
9035:07   Harvey Mackay PBU11MUnattached35:0726:5020.8 
9135:18   Nolu Omotayo PBU11MOxford City35:1833:4636.0 
9235:23   Sammy Omotayo V45MUnattached    
9335:29   Nicola Cox V40WUnattached    
9439:43   Imogen Smith U11WUnattached    
9539:48   Louise E Smith V35WUnattached    
9643:57   Rebecca Bailey S30WUnattached    
9746:46   Zachary Bailey U11MUnattached    
9846:48   Tom Bailey S30MUnattached    
9947:59   Heather Smith V60WUnattached