Warrington parkrun # 43 External Results
Warrington
15 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:06   Chris Stanford PBV35MWarrington TC17:5515:55-1.2 
219:02   Cliff Puttock  V45MBasildon18:3318:256.6 
319:05   Steven Thompson  S30MWarrington RR18:1317:472.5 
419:11   David Gilbert  V45MBuckley RC17:3717:3718.6 
519:27   Chris Rawcliffe  S20M 18:2617:423.1 
619:38   Matthew Hughes PBS20MLiverpool H19:3817:560.7 
719:58   Nathan Ashurst PBS30MWarrington RC19:5719:468.6 
820:18   Barry Gettins V40MUnattached    
920:26   Paul Clayton V50MUnattached    
1021:08   Stuart Johnson  S20MSpectrum20:5418:412.9 
1121:30   John Cummings S30MUnattached    
1221:42   Kieran Walshe  V50MLymm20:4819:367.2 
1321:42   Dan Peers  S20MSpectrum19:2718:307.9 
1421:46   Steve Handley V50MKnutsford Tri Club    
1521:51   Peter Speakman  V35MWarrington RC21:3521:3522.3 
1622:05   Hannah Hughes SBS20WLiverpool H22:0520:058.4 
1722:32   Geoffrey Pennington V60MUnattached    
1822:49   Geoff Read  V60MSpectrum22:0122:0113.2 
1923:09   Jonathan Banasko S20MUnattached    
2023:12   James Brown V50MUnattached    
2123:14   Ian Fidler  V50MUnattached22:0522:0115.1 
2223:17   Colin Oakley  V45MLymm22:4022:1113.9 
2323:21   Paul Brosnahan V50MUnattached    
2423:24   Roger Seddon  V45MWarrington RC22:3921:0710.9 
2523:27   Peter Moville  V55MSt. Helens Striders22:4021:4914.2 
2623:29   Matt Brennon V35MUnattached    
2723:37   Jamie Butterfield SENMUnattached    
2823:46   Faye Lawton  S25WUnattached23:2722:0611.7 
2923:47   Neil Shaw V40MUnattached    
3023:48   Lisa Gittins  V45WUnattached22:0421:3925.8 
3123:51   Germaine Holmes  V40WLymm23:4222:0212.8 
3223:53   David Scully V50MUnattached    
3324:04   Jamie Bradbury  V35MLymm23:2020:1710.2 
3424:07   Mark Bell  V45MWarrington RC22:5521:4110.8 
3524:14   Oliver Aspinall S20MUnattached    
3624:18   Tom Hurrell  U15MWarrington AC22:5520:5317.8 
3724:20   Shelagh Hemming PBV45WLymm24:2024:2023.8 
3824:22   Stuart Burthem  V40MUnattached23:1420:1230.3 
3924:30   Jason Hope V40MUnattached    
4024:32   Ian Porter  V40MWarrington RC23:4120:2714.6 
4124:40   Alex Hartland V40WUnattached    
4224:46   Ken Hughes V65MUnattached    
4324:47   Gregory Diakun V55MUnattached    
4424:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4525:05   Dylan Brownlow U11MUnattached    
4625:07   Dave Jones  V35MUnattached24:1123:5115.7 
4725:09   Phil Chadwick V35MUnattached    
4825:10   Stuart Berry  S25MLymm19:0018:424.4 
4925:11   Eric Bell V45MUnattached    
5025:22   James Hurrell  V45MLymm24:3523:0813.4 
5125:26   Chris Pickford  V50MLymm24:5124:3418.2 
5225:26   Richard Butterfield V45MUnattached    
5325:31   Navneet Jha V40MUnattached    
5425:50   Martin Bazley PBS30MWidnes Running Club24:4321:5312.0 
5525:50   Hayley Collins S25WUnattached    
5625:54   Pat Traynor S20MUnattached    
5725:58   Dean Walker V40MUnattached    
5825:59   Mike Hatton V55MUnattached    
5926:08   Matthew Lawless  S30MUnattached24:2520:208.0 
6026:16   Gaynor Seymour PBV35WLymm25:4322:4115.4 
6126:18   Nicola Shepherd S25WUnattached    
6226:19   Alex Howard S25MUnattached    
6326:21   Ian Gatley V40MUnattached    
6426:23   Nicholas Manning V45MUnattached    
6526:24   Robin Foster  V50MUnattached26:0823:5317.8 
6626:30   Sarah Tudor S30WUnattached    
6726:32   Matthew Rushbrook  V35MKnutsford Tri Club17:3617:076.8 
6826:32   Ed Tudor S30MUnattached    
6926:33   Pete McGovern V45MUnattached    
7026:37   Claire Lowery  V50WWidnes Wasps25:4725:2421.0 
7126:46   David Cornes V45MUnattached    
7226:50   Jordan Greenhalgh U20MUnattached    
7326:53   Jan Roscoe  V65WUnattached26:4325:4928.9 
7426:55   Matthew Tebay S30MUnattached    
7526:56   Roger Pidcock  V70MCheshire Hash House Harriers26:4726:2625.8 
7626:59   Philip Harland V55MUnattached    
7727:09   Colin Moston V55MUnattached    
7827:11   Leigh Broadhurst S25MUnattached    
7927:11   Simon Woods PBS25MFylde Coast Runners27:1121:4817.9 
8027:17   Amy Ball U20WUnattached    
8127:21   John Traynor PBV50MUnattached27:2127:2129.5 
8227:24   Stephanie Sharp S25WUnattached    
8327:25   Carl Johnson S30MUnattached    
8427:27   Andy Greenhalgh V40MUnattached    
8527:29   Ellie McCourt U20WUnattached    
8627:31   Neil Massey V35MUnattached    
8727:31   Chris McCourt V40MUnattached    
8827:36   Jenny McIntyre  V50WSpectrum24:1824:1816.0 
8927:43   Matthew Hope U11MUnattached    
9027:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:48   Rob Lowery V50MUnattached    
9227:53   Frances Kennedy V40WUnattached    
9327:57   Anthony Tonks V40MUnattached    
9428:02   Phil Marshall V45MUnattached    
9528:11   Neil Dolan V35MUnattached    
9628:24   Connor Heaney U15MUnattached    
9728:24   Claire Bennett PBS25WWarrington RR28:2427:2536.0 
9828:26   Stuart Cowie V40MUnattached    
9928:27   Kathryn Gill V35WUnattached    
10028:29   Kayla Whitfield S25WUnattached    
10128:29   Mark Nagy V45MUnattached    
10228:30   Benjamin Howard S20MUnattached    
10328:34   Adrian Ainsworth V35MUnattached    
10429:00   Leslie Dunning V60MUnattached    
10529:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10629:11   Emma Vickery S20WUnattached    
10729:12   Joseph Muscat  V40MSunlight Runners26:3521:168.3 
10829:15   Sheila Whitfield V55WUnattached    
10929:25   Colin Lawless V50MUnattached    
11029:28   Nick Hurrell U15MUnattached    
11129:47   Ethan Burkinshaw U11MUnattached    
11229:48   Lee Burkinshaw V35MUnattached    
11329:55   Paula Coleman V35WUnattached    
11430:00   Sharon Howarth V40WUnattached    
11530:06   Nicola Hampson V40WUnattached    
11630:09   Darren Dalgleish S30MUnattached    
11730:13   Jennifer Muir V45WUnattached    
11830:15   Fay Hurrell V45WUnattached    
11930:19   Jannette Evans V45WUnattached    
12030:21   Betty Bell U20WUnattached    
12130:25   Jayne Rizzotti V45WUnattached    
12230:29   Kieran Rapson U11MUnattached    
12330:30   Charlotte Kilgallon U11WUnattached    
12430:31   Jane Oakley  V40WLymm28:2024:4724.8 
12530:43   Wendy Whitehead V35WUnattached    
12630:44   Becky Scully S20WUnattached    
12730:52   Martin Rapson V40MUnattached    
12830:52   Reggie Norman V60MUnattached    
12930:54   Jane Richter V35WUnattached    
13030:55   Amanda Yarwood V35WUnattached    
13131:13   Katie Guess  V45WLymm30:3026:5119.8 
13231:13   Catharine Kilgallon V40WUnattached    
13332:21   Arron Heaney U11MUnattached    
13432:48   Tony Heaney V40MUnattached    
13532:49   Emma Johnson S30WUnattached    
13632:49   Stephen Springall PBV50MSpectrum29:5325:1619.8 
13733:00   Deborah Brosnahan V45WUnattached    
13833:46   Donna Gillespie-Greene PBV40WWarrington RC33:3030:3927.5 
13934:10   Pam Mason V40WUnattached    
14034:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14134:19   Lemise Saeid  V45WWarrington RC33:2032:3532.1 
14234:46   Sarah Leigh  V40WSpectrum23:3323:3336.0 
14335:04   Rebecca Quinn S25WUnattached    
14435:06   Clare Billington S30WUnattached    
14535:24   Geoff Howarth  V80MNorthern Masters32:3527:4236.0 
14635:44   Laura Sheridan S20WUnattached    
14735:57   Madeline Robb V35WUnattached    
14835:59   Jacqui McInnes V40WUnattached    
14936:21   Sarah Seddon  V45WWidnes Running Club/Warrington RC32:5028:1324.1 
15036:29   Catherine Walshe V45WUnattached    
15136:31   Diane Springall PBV50WSpectrum36:3130:1527.0 
15238:12   Lucy Bell U15WUnattached    
15339:29   Sara Nicklin S30WUnattached    
15441:31   Cole Warburton U11MUnattached    
15544:25   Colin Warburton V40MWarrington Running Club    
15644:28   John Fitzpatrick  S30MWarrington RC25:0822:0531.8