Lincoln parkrun # 49 External Results
Lincoln
15 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Thomas Trimble PBU18MLincolnshire Schs17:4714:50-3.6 
217:51   Martin Waite  V45MNewark AC17:4517:454.1 
318:00   Adam Madge  S30MGrantham AC17:5217:525.9 
418:11   Ivan Oxborough V35MUnattached    
518:16   Andrew Taylor  S25MSleaford TR/Hillingdon/Royal Air Force17:1517:157.5 
618:19   Andrew Powell  V40MLincoln & District17:2417:083.9 
718:22   Sam Watling S20MUnattached    
818:32   Dean Houlton  V45MGrantham AC/Thorney18:0318:037.4 
919:10   Leigh MacDonald  S25MLincoln Wellington18:5818:054.2 
1019:23   Wayne Lathwell PBV35MUnattached18:5516:34-1.0 
1119:28   Thomas Marshall PBU20MLincoln Wellington19:2818:062.8 
1219:34   Nick Pryce  V35MLakeside Lincoln19:1518:567.6 
1319:42   Alan MacKie V35MUnattached    
1419:48   Benjamin Thackray S30MUnattached    
1519:48   Matthew Herbert U20MUnattached    
1619:55   Michael Nott  U15MLincoln Wellington19:5217:095.6 
1719:58   Daniel Bratton  S25MDorking & Mole Valley19:1419:025.9 
1820:08   Phil Halstead V40MUnattached    
1920:17   Paul Petty V40MUnattached    
2020:22   Andrew John Jackson S25MUnattached    
2120:23   Barry Daniels S30MUnattached    
2220:24   Oliver Hughes  S30MUnattached19:4019:397.6 
2320:26   Carl Walton V40MUnattached    
2420:39   Lewis Jones U15MUnattached    
2520:42   Neil Coney  V45MLincoln Wellington17:2517:224.5 
2620:46   Robert Applewhite V45MUnattached    
2720:50   Daniel Cubitt  S30MSteel City20:1818:394.4 
2820:55   Ben Taylor  U15MLincoln Wellington20:2819:4810.8 
2920:57   Joseph Green  U15MLincoln Wellington18:0315:51-1.5 
3021:03   Andrew Norman  V50MUnattached19:3219:067.1 
3121:04   Keith Foster S30MUnattached    
3221:18   John Durdan V45MUnattached    
3321:19   Reece Jones U15MUnattached    
3421:20   Christopher Wood  V55MLincoln & District20:1720:1710.1 
3521:21   Sophie Darling  S20WLincoln Wellington19:2118:444.9 
3621:24   Joshua Norman  U18MKingston upon Hull19:5919:517.0 
3721:28   Nick Eacock PBV40MBlack Pear Joggers21:2819:169.0 
3821:30   Samuel Warburton  U11MLincolnshire Schs21:1421:1412.6 
3921:31   Chris Waddilove V40MUnattached    
4021:34   Andrew Sharpin V40MUnattached    
4121:35   Dylan Wright U15MUnattached    
4221:35   Fred Disley PBU15MLincoln Wellington21:3520:5920.7 
4321:46   David Handley V40MLincoln Tri    
4421:50   Jo Diffey PBV40WLakeside Lincoln21:5021:0910.8 
4521:51   Phil Davis  V45MLakeside Lincoln21:4521:2618.3 
4621:53   Charlie Johnson S25MUnattached    
4722:09   Andrew Wood V50MUnattached    
4822:11   Thomas Nesbitt U11MUnattached    
4922:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:12   Jason Robinson S30MUnattached    
5122:14   Bob Carruthers PBV40MLincoln & District22:1422:1433.9 
5222:22   Steve Norton S25MUnattached    
5322:25   Jim Davies  V55MLincoln Wellington22:0421:5413.2 
5422:27   Nicki Powell V35WUnattached    
5522:32   Steven Taylor  V40MLincoln & District20:2319:5110.1 
5622:32   Jake Gibbins PBU18MLincoln Wellington22:3220:5732.9 
5722:37   Vernon Jones V45MUnattached    
5822:39   Graham Turner S30MUnattached    
5922:40   Simon Alexander Young  V45MLincoln & District20:5620:549.2 
6022:43   Geoffrey Powley  V50MLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters20:4320:4317.6 
6122:47   Dan Parkinson S25MUnattached    
6222:49   Neil Corner V45MUnattached    
6322:50   Richard Titchmarsh PBV70MLincoln Wellington22:5022:5019.8 
6422:51   Louis Nesbitt  U11MLincolnshire Schs21:1819:196.9 
6522:52   Kian Dennett U15MUnattached    
6622:56   Rory King V35MUnattached    
6722:59   Ian Wallis V45MUnattached    
6823:10   Adam Waller-Toyne V45MUnattached    
6923:22   Christopher Inman  V55MGainsborough & Morton22:5421:5812.2 
7023:23   Nathan Judge S25MLincoln and District Runners    
7123:24   Valentina Klejnow-Penneck PBS25WRoyal Air Force22:0321:2125.0 
7223:35   Arkadiusz Wojcik S30MUnattached    
7323:36   Rachel Osborn S25WUnattached    
7423:38   Alistair Mackinder  V50MLincoln Wellington23:2623:2635.0 
7523:39   Ian Birchall V35MUnattached    
7623:41   Lyndsay Dungworth S30WFire Service Sports & AA    
7723:47   Oluwaseun Ogunleye S25MUnattached    
7823:47   Roz Gibson  S20WPenny Lane23:0623:0632.0 
7923:49   Ryan Willows S20MUnattached    
8023:50   Gary Robinson  V40MUnattached22:3522:0314.6 
8123:52   Robert Stobie PBS30MUnattached23:3619:2610.6 
8223:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:57   Timothy Hills V40MUnattached    
8424:00   Robert Eyre SBV70MBridlington24:0023:2915.3 
8524:02   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached22:0719:4515.6 
8624:05   Susan Waller-Toyne V45WUnattached    
8724:06   Jon Elvidge S30MUnattached    
8824:07   Lois Tack  V35WNorth Shields Poly23:5322:3312.6 
8924:09   Stephen Marshall  V45MLincoln & District21:3921:3917.4 
9024:12   John Nott  U18MLincoln & District22:0920:196.9 
9124:17   Christine Wells V45WUnattached    
9224:32   Jim W Aram  V35MLincoln Wellington22:5522:3214.5 
9324:34   Claire Mills  V35WLincoln & District23:3621:4512.4 
9424:36   Neal Skipworth V35MUnattached    
9524:37   Jack Greenwood U20MUnattached    
9624:38   Jo Waszczyszyn S30WUnattached    
9724:39   Kathy Corner V45WUnattached    
9824:43   Diane Mawer  V55WUnattached23:3023:3015.4 
9924:51   Richard Johnson V55MUnattached    
10024:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:01   Jonathan Hall  S25MWitham (Lincs)22:2322:2336.0 
10225:01   Peter Crisp U15MUnattached    
10325:02   Nick Greenwood V50MUnattached    
10425:04   Daniel Saitch  S30MLincoln & District23:0421:0420.9 
10525:07   Amy Fowler S30WUnattached    
10625:18   Nan Wood V35WUnattached    
10725:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:20   Oliver Cooney PBU11MLincoln Wellington25:2018:354.3 
10925:20   Tom Cooney PBV40MUnattached25:2019:146.4 
11025:21   Rosalind Treadwell  V50WLincoln & District23:2223:2222.7 
11125:22   Paul Blake S30MUnattached    
11225:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:27   Liam Shipman S20MUnattached    
11425:32   Peter Wells V45MUnattached    
11525:33   Kevin Waterfall V45MUnattached    
11625:34   Natalie Clark  V35WPickering25:0423:2623.8 
11725:42   Steve Hollingworth V45MUnattached    
11825:49   Chris Oak  S30MLincoln & District20:4820:4811.4 
11925:51   Keith Conkerton  V50MUnattached21:0021:0013.7 
12025:54   Linz Haywood PBV50MLincoln Wellington25:2725:1130.4 
12126:01   Katie Cook SBS20WWitham (Lincs)26:0125:2336.0 
12226:01   Tony Goulding  V60MEast Hull/Unattached23:3622:4622.4 
12326:07   Ian Spall S30MUnattached    
12426:10   Kevin Lawrence  V55MLincoln Wellington24:2121:2912.3 
12526:12   Chris Chestney  V45MUnattached23:2823:1816.1 
12626:15   Abigail Dorr S20WUnattached    
12726:15   Adrian Dorr V50MUnattached    
12826:19   Mark Walker V45MUnattached    
12926:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:22   Ben Gibson U20MUnattached    
13126:23   Andy Nott V45MUnattached    
13226:23   Allison Lawrence  V45WNotfast/Unattached25:1525:1536.0 
13326:25   Debbie Bilton V40WUnattached    
13426:38   Sian Adiseshiah  V40WLincoln Wellington25:5124:2219.9 
13526:49   Sam C Jones U11MUnattached    
13626:50   Andy Jones  V40MLincoln & District23:0222:5120.6 
13726:53   Graham Scott V50MUnattached    
13826:54   Amy Robinson S25WUnattached    
13926:59   Ellie Dennett  U15WUnattached25:1523:0622.2 
14027:09   Gareth Stanham  V35MHurricane Striders25:4422:5413.1 
14127:10   Paul Bromage  V40MLincoln & District22:4522:4113.6 
14227:16   Barry Cooper  V65MEast Hull25:4923:4119.0 
14327:17   Mike Underwood V45MUnattached    
14427:20   John Edward Crosby  V55MUnattached24:2223:2220.1 
14527:25   Mark Howarth S30MUnattached    
14627:26   Maurice Maynard V60MUnattached    
14727:27   Dominique Webster  V40WBridlington27:1323:5616.2 
14827:30   Mark Nind PBV50MLincoln & District27:2222:5813.3 
14927:33   Wayne Dennett V35MUnattached    
15027:34   Naiden Mundin-Foxley U15MUnattached    
15127:35   Paul Foxley V40MUnattached    
15227:36   Kay Peters  V50WWitham (Lincs)26:5726:0123.9 
15327:38   Karla Wright V35WUnattached    
15427:41   LIsa Black  V35WLincoln & District25:2325:2326.7 
15527:44   Danielle Whitehouse V40WUnattached    
15627:49   John Bide  V50MUknetrunner23:5723:5730.3 
15727:51   Penny Lawrence  V35WWitham (Lincs)27:3625:1929.5 
15827:53   Jennifer Gilbert V35WUnattached    
15927:58   Michelle Rees-Martin V45WUnattached    
16028:01   Jo Gibson  V45WPenny Lane27:5527:5527.5 
16128:06   Matthew Warnes V35MUnattached    
16228:06   Leanne Warnes  S30WLincoln & District25:2521:5411.2 
16328:09   Bill Mara  V50MLincoln & District27:4425:5221.6 
16428:14   John Herbert V45MUnattached    
16528:17   Rhania Boers S25WUnattached    
16628:17   Mark Williams  V50MLincoln & District22:4222:4235.9 
16728:19   Consuela Sackfield  V60WLincoln & District27:1527:1025.0 
16828:20   Paul Wood V60MUnattached    
16928:24   Jaxon Holroyd U11MUnattached    
17028:25   Kristie Holroyd V40WUnattached    
17128:26   Wilson Hazel V50WUnattached    
17228:27   Rebecca Coleman SBV40WUnattached26:5625:1730.9 
17328:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17428:34   Suzanne Gray V50WUnattached    
17528:35   Jo MacKie S30WUnattached    
17628:35   Jim Geatches V35MUnattached    
17728:38   Kim Barrie S25WLincoln Tri    
17828:47   Sean Harrington V55MUnattached    
17928:50   Lee Owen V40MUnattached    
18028:51   John Fielding V40MUnattached    
18128:55   Angie Jones V35WUnattached    
18228:58   Rebecca Langton S25WUnattached    
18328:59   Dan Rawson V35MUnattached    
18428:59   Emma Krasinska V45WUnattached    
18529:01   John Poole V60MUnattached    
18629:03   Pam Maxted V50WUnattached    
18729:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18829:06   Thomas Blackman U15MUnattached    
18929:07   Penny Blackman  V40WLincoln & District24:1924:0131.6 
19029:11   Dave Russell Smith PBV60MLincoln Wellington28:1925:1517.3 
19129:21   Millie Bowyer  U15WWitham (Lincs)27:2525:3629.0 
19229:21   David Cooper V60MUnattached    
19329:23   Emma Dalton V35WUnattached    
19429:23   Alan David Gardiner  V65MUnattached26:2726:1324.7 
19529:42   Cathryn Clarke U15WUnattached    
19629:46   Melvin Ward  V60MLakeside Lincoln22:3222:3213.9 
19729:47   Kathleen Ellis PBV50WLincoln Wellington28:5128:5133.1 
19829:55   Sean Dobbs V40MUnattached    
19930:08   Madeleine Banks  U11WSleaford29:0324:0116.5 
20030:08   Stephen Banks  V45MLincoln & District/Witham (Lincs)23:5223:3514.6 
20130:10   Claire Williams S25WUnattached    
20230:19   Susan Vernon  V65WDulwich29:2429:2433.4 
20330:19   Martin Morley  V60MDulwich21:5220:2212.9 
20430:21   Alexander Power V35MUnattached    
20530:21   Tamara Walters S30WUnattached    
20630:24   Laura Rushton S30WUnattached    
20730:28   Sarah Lancastle V45WUnattached    
20830:29   Freya Henshaw  U11WNewark AC26:1826:1834.3 
20930:31   Karen Warburton V45WUnattached    
21030:34   Ian Nelson V45MUnattached    
21130:36   Mike Richards  V40MWitham (Lincs)29:3024:4517.9 
21230:37   Margaret Hockney V50WUnattached    
21330:38   Betty Stracey  V75WLincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters29:5729:5729.1 
21430:42   Julie Newbury V40WUnattached    
21530:45   Ellen Robinson V60WUnattached    
21630:50   Helen Marriott V45WUnattached    
21730:54   Nicky Toynbee V40WUnattached    
21830:55   Loraine Humphreys V45WUnattached    
21930:57   Kim Birchall V35WUnattached    
22031:00   Abigail Frame  S20WThames Turbo27:1722:4215.3 
22131:03   Robert Lambert U15MUnattached    
22231:08   Andrew Lambert U11MUnattached    
22331:09   Louise Pollard  V40WLincoln & District26:3524:4725.1 
22431:10   Ben Mather  U15MLincoln Wellington29:2228:5724.5 
22531:12   Kathryn Lambert  V40WLincoln & District23:2422:3222.5 
22631:19   Deborah Rossington V40WUnattached    
22731:20   Victoria Howarth S30WUnattached    
22831:33   AN Other         
22931:37   Charley Holmes U11WUnattached    
23031:37   Alexandra Jordan V40WUnattached    
23131:45   Catherine Lord V50WUnattached    
23231:46   Naomi Marriott V40WUnattached    
23331:48   Brenda Roberts  V60WUnattached29:4929:4925.1 
23431:51   Breda Fitzgerald  V35WLakeside Lincoln30:0727:3021.2 
23531:52   Lucy Wood U11WUnattached    
23631:54   Melissa Butler U15WUnattached    
23731:58   Tim Butler  V45MLincoln & District21:1920:379.7 
23832:01   Cathy Holman V45WUnattached    
23932:12   Nick Gale V45MUnattached    
24032:12   Michael Zehetmayr  V40MLincoln Wellington21:5520:4514.1 
24132:14   Richard Johnson V40MUnattached    
24232:17   Elaine Elvidge V60WUnattached    
24332:22   Suzanne Roberts V35WUnattached    
24432:27   Carol Smith  V55WUnattached30:1729:0324.1 
24532:29   Ian Turrell  V50MLincoln & District29:1829:1827.6 
24632:36   Francesca Heyes U15WUnattached    
24732:38   Frank Heyes V50MUnattached    
24832:40   Isabelle Imbornone U15WUnattached    
24932:41   Robin Lassiter V55MUnattached    
25032:52   Sue Imbornone V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2