Scottish Schools' Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
4-5 Feb 15

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U20M (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.11   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.711.8 
21:59.85   Cameron Steven SBU17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-3.5 
31:59.86   John Ball SBU20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:55.761:54.4723.6 
42:00.38   Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.877.5 
52:01.30   Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.181:45.35-6.5 
62:03.98   Callum Symmons  U20MAberdeen1:59.241:56.893.8 
72:05.17   Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.373.2 
82:06.30   Iain Davies  U20MCentral1:59.031:55.19-3.8 
800 U20M h1 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.31   Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC1:51.181:45.35-6.5 
22:01.66   Dominic O'Hare SBU20MEdinburgh AC2:01.661:59.6615.8 
32:01.93   Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen1:55.641:55.210.5 
42:05.71   Keir Morton  U17MWhitemoss2:02.72:02.724.3 
52:06.58   Alan Sim U20MScottish Schs    
62:06.60   Connor O'Riordan U20MScottish Schs    
72:15.66   Ross Malloch  U17MEast Kilbride2:10.12:10.125.4 
82:19.34   Connor Collins  U20MScottish Schs2:08.772:01.0314.7 
800 U20M h2 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.40   John Ball SBU20MGlasgow Sch of Sport1:55.761:54.4723.6 
21:59.67   Iain Davies PBU20MCentral1:59.031:55.19-3.8 
32:01.64   Callum Symmons  U20MAberdeen1:59.241:56.893.8 
42:06.71   Angus Johnstone PBU20MNithsdale/Annan2:04.642:00.9719.8 
52:07.02   James Donald SBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:03.841:56.57-4.2 
62:08.12   Connor Allan U20MScottish Schs    
72:20.06   Ewen Bradley  U17MInverness2:13.232:04.085.3 
82:25.58   Calum Esler  U17MGarscube2:17.542:14.5323.1 
800 U20M h3 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.85   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay1:50.421:48.711.8 
22:07.58   Calum McCormack  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:02.622:00.5715.5 
32:08.16   Steven Murray  U20MAberdeen2:00.061:57.34-2.7 
42:09.76   Gregor Dewhirst  U20MAberdeen2:08.062:07.8625.0 
52:13.97   Kalil Shahid PBU17MGiffnock North2:08.472:08.4728.4 
62:15.23   Corey Smith  U20MPitreavie2:10.832:05.5815.6 
72:16.70   Kyle Henderson U20MScottish Schs    
800 U20M h4 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.17   Cameron Steven SBU17MLasswade1:52.81:51.07-3.5 
22:03.31   Matthew Kilner SBU20MAberdeen2:00.061:57.0623.1 
32:09.02   Matthew Stevenson U20MScottish Schs    
42:09.65   Josh Mcdonald PBU20MGiffnock North2:09.652:09.6532.7 
52:11.15   Conor Thomson PBU17MKilbarchan2:04.722:04.721.6 
62:13.43   Aaron Odentz  U17MAberdeen2:02.021:59.96-1.7 
72:19.36   Adam Laird U20MScottish Schs    
82:22.93   Jamie Wastling SBU17MCentral2:22.932:21.621.0 
800 U20M h5 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.90   Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:53.111:52.877.5 
22:00.52   Robbie Barr SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.373.2 
32:02.28   Christopher Stewart  U20MGiffnock North1:56.891:56.8918.3 
42:04.58   Paul Ireland SBU17MEdinburgh AC1:59.441:55.80-0.1 
52:06.49   Aidan Comerford PBU17MKilbarchan2:02.722:02.7222.7 
62:10.86   Daniel Martin U20MScottish Schs    
72:13.80   Tyler White U20MScottish Schs    
82:24.05   Dylan McKendry U20MScottish Schs    
800 U16M A (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.76   Euan Boyle PBU17MFife2:01.391:56.337.7 
22:06.51   Jamie Sturrock PBU17MGiffnock North2:00.111:58.3214.2 
32:07.09   Lewis Ross PBU17MAyr Seaforth2:03.821:58.07-2.7 
42:08.95   James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.801:55.80-2.1 
52:09.24   Thomas Whiteford PBU17MAirdrie Harriers2:08.62:03.1314.9 
62:09.49   Hamish Coutts SBU17MCumbernauld2:03.082:02.781.9 
72:09.62   Struan Paton PBU17MCambuslang2:06.32:05.546.8 
-DNF   Ross Allan  U17MEdinburgh AC2:03.132:03.1318.1 
800 U16M B (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.02   Matthew Paterson U16MScottish Schs    
22:16.66   Patryk Szymanski  U17MLaw2:09.92:09.927.3 
32:16.92   Ryan Donnelly PBU15MMotherwell2:13.782:13.78-1.2 
42:17.44   Harry Hall U16MScottish Schs    
52:19.39   Joseph Lowrie  U17MGiffnock North2:16.892:10.2411.4 
62:20.70   Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness2:00.871:56.92.4 
72:21.45   Jack Cuthbertson  U15MGarscube2:15.542:10.7113.6 
82:25.80   Harry Nimmo  U17MGiffnock North2:07.182:04.745.3 
800 U16M h1 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.16   Ross Allan  U17MEdinburgh AC2:03.132:03.1318.1 
22:08.30   Lewis Ross SBU17MAyr Seaforth2:03.821:58.07-2.7 
32:18.46   William Cain  U17MPitreavie2:07.202:07.2025.3 
42:18.69   Callum McCormack PBU17MDundee Hawkhill2:09.161:56.40-1.2 
52:20.39   James Gillon PBU15MLaw2:15.01:58.21-2.6 
62:21.73   Craig Kennedy  U15MKilbarchan2:09.022:05.41-0.2 
72:30.12   Cameron Corrigan  U15MKilbarchan2:26.302:26.3010.4 
82:30.39   Steven Martin SBU15MAyr Seaforth2:26.152:20.9933.6 
800 U16M h2 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.42   Struan Paton PBU17MCambuslang2:06.32:05.546.8 
22:13.78   Ryan Donnelly PBU15MMotherwell2:13.782:13.78-1.2 
32:15.67   Harry Hall U16MScottish Schs    
42:16.11   Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness2:00.871:56.92.4 
52:26.49   Blair Millar PBU17MFalkirk2:26.492:26.4933.0 
62:28.35   Ryan Stephen  U15MCambuslang2:19.92:19.916.3 
72:29.08   David McNair PBU15MKilbarchan2:05.031:58.173.1 
82:33.20   Sammy Hearl  U17MInverclyde2:16.852:16.8518.4 
800 U16M h3 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.12   James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.801:55.80-2.1 
22:09.91   Euan Boyle  U17MFife2:01.391:56.337.7 
32:16.89   Joseph Lowrie SBU17MGiffnock North2:16.892:10.2411.4 
42:17.19   Jack Cuthbertson PBU15MGarscube2:15.542:10.7113.6 
52:22.27   Lewis Blair PBU13MPitreavie2:14.842:06.504.6 
62:22.56   Calum Little PBU13MCumbernauld2:15.452:02.1-0.5 
72:23.20   Luca Librizzi SBU15MEdinburgh AC2:18.872:05.31-0.3 
800 U16M h4 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.36   Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC2:05.442:01.316.9 
22:19.27   Daniel Martin U16MScottish Schs    
32:21.28   David Wallace U16MScottish Schs    
42:22.22   Andrew Love PBU17MGiffnock North2:22.222:12.570.2 
52:27.90   Coinneach Petrie SBU15MEdinburgh AC2:14.032:10.5316.2 
62:33.58   Lewis Dow PBU13MPitreavie2:18.432:00.52-1.0 
72:36.68   Cameron Hunter  U13MKilbarchan2:27.772:19.9815.1 
800 U16M h5 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.51   Jamie Sturrock SBU17MGiffnock North2:00.111:58.3214.2 
22:18.94   Lewis Herd  U15MEdinburgh AC2:11.262:09.9120.7 
32:20.11   Luke Poutney SBU17MMotherwell2:10.562:07.1514.4 
42:23.30   Michael Miller SBU15MScottish Schs2:19.092:04.73-0.2 
52:24.21   Josh Abbott SBU15MChirnside/Minster Milers2:15.812:11.3622.4 
62:25.36   Dylan Elliott PBU13MKirkintilloch2:16.432:04.962.9 
72:33.12   Jordon Dolan  U15MShettleston2:14.872:14.2515.9 
800 U16M h6 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.87   Thomas Whiteford PBU17MAirdrie Harriers2:08.62:03.1314.9 
22:11.09   Hamish Coutts SBU17MCumbernauld2:03.082:02.781.9 
32:12.36   Matthew Paterson U16MScottish Schs    
42:22.29   Robert Sparks  U15MFife2:09.82:03.62-1.7 
52:27.25   Finlay Gray PBU13MKilbarchan2:27.252:27.2534.8 
62:28.12   Ben Shaw SBU15MGiffnock North2:14.342:03.07-0.8 
72:49.31   Leo Weldon PBU15MFalkirk2:37.512:36.8328.1 
800 U16M h7 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.19   Patryk Szymanski  U17MLaw2:09.92:09.927.3 
22:14.72   Harry Nimmo  U17MGiffnock North2:07.182:04.745.3 
32:19.84   Alex Bates U16MScottish Schs    
42:21.35   Nathan Welsh SBU17MScottish Schs2:21.352:16.2429.4 
52:21.57   Finlay Strachan  U17MAberdeen2:15.402:09.8119.6 
62:25.87   Lewis McLean  U17MScottish Schs2:14.012:13.3229.3 
72:37.00   Christopher Stafford U16MScottish Schs    
800 U20W (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.59   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2816.9 
22:14.16   Rosie Wilson PBU20WEdinburgh AC2:14.162:14.1629.9 
32:15.95   Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:15.072:06.820.2 
42:17.19   Lucy Massie  U20WInverness2:14.092:14.0923.5 
52:22.93   Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine2:15.62:12.162.9 
62:24.01   Lise Theron  U20WAberdeen2:19.982:19.9829.3 
72:26.42   Caitlin Arnott  U17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.523.6 
82:27.69   Kerry MacAngus  U17WKilbarchan2:14.482:10.770.8 
800 U20W h1 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.13   Sarah Eunson  U17WGiffnock North2:10.282:10.2816.9 
22:20.27   Lucy Massie  U20WInverness2:14.092:14.0923.5 
32:21.52   Caitlin Arnott  U17WCorstorphine2:15.302:13.523.6 
42:22.75   Lise Theron  U20WAberdeen2:19.982:19.9829.3 
52:55.08   Rachel Storey  U17WGiffnock North2:45.342:45.3435.8 
800 U20W h2 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.26   Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC2:15.072:06.820.2 
22:30.13   Hannah Addison  U20WCorstorphine2:15.62:12.162.9 
32:33.16   Melissa Robinson SBU17WHelensburgh2:33.162:30.7726.1 
42:33.89   Jenny Ireland PBU17WMotherwell2:29.072:27.9122.3 
52:42.40   Emma Fulton SBU17WKilbarchan2:42.402:37.8033.8 
800 U20W h3 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.97   Rosie Wilson  U20WEdinburgh AC2:14.162:14.1629.9 
22:26.17   Kerry MacAngus  U17WKilbarchan2:14.482:10.770.8 
32:29.31   Kirsty Irwin  U20WMotherwell2:26.602:26.517.1 
42:32.15   Niamh Shaw  U20WMoorfoot2:28.242:26.929.8 
52:38.88   Erin Pringle  U17WFalkirk2:37.762:33.7235.5 
63:00.08   Hannah Stark SBU20WLaw3:00.082:47.935.8 
800 U16W A (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.54   Erin Wallace SBU17WGiffnock North2:07.742:06.340.0 
22:18.62   Olivia Vareille PBU15WFalkirk2:10.832:09.491.3 
32:20.32   Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade2:15.562:15.564.4 
42:21.02   Carolyn Cameron SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.225.4 
52:22.75   Nuala McCheyne SBU15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.757.1 
62:22.86   Sarah Calvert  U15WLivingston2:18.022:05.68-0.5 
72:23.15   Sarah Tait PBU15WLasswade2:19.232:16.883.1 
-DNS   Jennifer Walls  U15WCentral2:23.172:21.4430.8 
800 U16W B (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.92   Eilidh Gibson SBU15WKilbarchan2:18.002:16.514.9 
22:27.77   Lucy Somerville  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.574.2 
32:29.04   Lucy Cairns SBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.4524.7 
42:29.44   Alice Goodall  U15WEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.856.7 
52:29.58   Lori Agnew  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:26.352:26.3525.9 
62:29.66   Emma Mahon SBU15WKirkintilloch2:29.662:19.9812.7 
72:31.12   Annabel Ballantyne SBU15WGiffnock North2:30.272:24.7911.5 
-DNS   Zaynah Aziz  U17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.0115.7 
800 U16W h1 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.13   Erin Wallace SBU17WGiffnock North2:07.742:06.340.0 
22:30.24   Lori Agnew  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:26.352:26.3525.9 
32:38.33   Heather Scott  U15WCentral2:36.22:31.2218.6 
42:39.09   Jennifer Lyne  U15WInverclyde2:28.582:26.5720.2 
52:39.63   Lisa Miller PBU15WGiffnock North2:33.892:33.8930.5 
62:42.62   Kara Bruce SBU17WHelensburgh2:42.622:38.436.0 
72:53.78   Lucia Wright  U13WAirdrie Harriers2:31.882:29.9913.5 
800 U16W h2 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.80   Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:17.222:17.225.4 
22:24.31   Sarah Tait PBU15WLasswade2:19.232:16.883.1 
32:26.62   Lucy Cairns PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.452:23.4524.7 
42:36.31   Toni Moore  U17WFalkirk2:33.912:31.1526.7 
52:39.50   Lucy Davidson  U15WAyr Seaforth2:30.532:26.2831.2 
62:43.77   Clare Wallace  U15WGiffnock North2:38.392:29.527.1 
-NT   Lisa Grennan  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:39.062:34.9424.3 
-NT   Zara Higgins  U15WLaw2:49.32:44.2434.5 
800 U16W h3 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.96   Zaynah Aziz SBU17WMoorfoot/Edinburgh AC2:18.012:18.0115.7 
22:32.86   Nicola Brechany  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:30.02:24.1529.6 
32:33.04   Catriona McPheat SBU15WTeam East Lothian2:28.532:28.2220.4 
42:34.70   Amy Bissett  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2015.8 
52:39.26   Mhairi Watret  U17WNithsdale2:27.82:27.828.8 
62:42.72   Laura McNeill  U15WAberdeen2:31.102:20.4216.2 
72:47.34   Hannah Mairs SBU17WLivingston2:42.992:37.1417.9 
82:53.56   Eilidh Murphy  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:36.042:24.2915.7 
800 U16W h4 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.69   Lauren Dickson PBU17WLasswade2:15.562:15.564.4 
22:27.95   Eilidh Gibson SBU15WKilbarchan2:18.002:16.514.9 
32:30.27   Annabel Ballantyne SBU15WGiffnock North2:30.272:24.7911.5 
42:44.01   Zoe Graham PBU15WNithsdale2:39.142:39.1432.2 
52:46.87   Molly Carruthers PBU15WNithsdale2:36.62:26.8822.2 
62:56.09   Iona Colquhoun SBU17WAberdeen2:56.092:44.0436.0 
72:58.60   Lucy Meehan  U17WGiffnock North2:53.382:53.3834.1 
800 U16W h5 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.17   Jennifer Walls SBU15WCentral2:23.172:21.4430.8 
22:25.66   Alice Goodall SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:24.082:18.856.7 
32:30.17   Emma Mahon SBU15WKirkintilloch2:29.662:19.9812.7 
42:31.14   Heather Barnes  U15WGiffnock North2:27.912:23.948.2 
52:37.56   Cliona McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:29.882:29.8816.1 
62:38.95   Tegan Kerr  U15WCumbernauld2:33.932:33.9330.5 
72:40.35   Lauren Blair PBU13WPitreavie2:27.162:22.1211.8 
82:48.81   Rosa Gally  U17WTeam East Lothian2:33.342:33.3428.4 
800 U16W h6 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.13   Nuala McCheyne  U15WInverclyde2:20.362:13.757.1 
22:24.62   Lucy Somerville  U17WAirdrie Harriers2:15.602:15.574.2 
32:32.35   Neve Littlejohn PBU17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:32.352:32.3532.0 
42:33.80   Zoe Pflug SBU17WTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:33.802:32.482.6 
52:35.36   Talia Mathers  U17WAberdeen2:26.202:22.9215.9 
62:41.78   Jasmine Collett  U15WAberdeen2:33.62:33.631.1 
72:41.82   Rosie Mckay  U13WGiffnock North2:29.212:29.2126.8 
82:45.61   Rachael Curry SBU15WKilbarchan2:45.612:35.6036.0 
800 U16W h7 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.30   Sarah Calvert  U15WLivingston2:18.022:05.68-0.5 
22:30.60   Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U13WCentral2:26.22:23.9920.7 
32:31.15   Kate Richardson  U13WGiffnock North2:23.892:21.226.5 
42:34.17   Emma Lawton SBU15WGiffnock North2:34.172:33.433.7 
52:39.96   Amy Sneddon  U17WKilbarchan2:28.502:28.5033.1 
62:40.33   Lauren Paterson  U13WGiffnock North2:30.692:23.9816.0 
72:54.43   Carla Murray PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:45.132:33.2812.7 
83:01.77   Kyla Dodd U16WScottish Schs    
800 U16W h8 (5 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.37   Olivia Vareille PBU15WFalkirk2:10.832:09.491.3 
22:30.37   Sophie Hall  U17WMotherwell2:24.872:23.225.4 
32:33.76   Rhiannon Fagan  U15WGala2:30.22:29.7825.1 
42:34.17   Morrin McMenemy  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:30.922:26.8118.1 
52:37.24   Lucia Montgomery SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:31.322:25.138.7 
62:37.61   Rhian Callan  U13WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.32:28.2711.5 
72:39.07   Elizabeth Thompson  U15WCentral/Scottish Schs2:32.902:22.6814.2 
82:39.19   Jessica Noble  U15WHelensburgh2:32.432:32.0025.4 
 
1500 U20M (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.50   Josh Kerr  U20MEdinburgh AC3:44.123:32.52-6.5 
24:00.53   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay3:55.53:48.071.8 
34:07.00   Alex Carcas  U20MEdinburgh AC4:04.494:04.43-2.8 
44:07.50   Daniel Stansfield PBU20MCentral4:07.504:05.3015.5 
54:07.89   Joe Arthur PBU17MEdinburgh AC3:59.843:53.10-3.6 
64:11.03   Dominic O'Hare PBU20MEdinburgh AC4:05.364:01.4615.8 
74:11.36   Callum Symmons PBU20MAberdeen4:06.184:01.763.8 
84:16.92   Stewart Millar  U17MAberdeen4:09.754:04.390.5 
94:18.62   James Donald SBU17MDundee Hawkhill4:05.433:50.57-4.2 
104:22.15   Iain Davies  U20MCentral4:08.823:52.37-3.8 
1500 U20M h1 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.47   Alex Carcas  U20MEdinburgh AC4:04.494:04.43-2.8 
24:08.82   Iain Davies PBU20MCentral4:08.823:52.37-3.8 
34:10.13   Stewart Millar PBU17MAberdeen4:09.754:04.390.5 
44:15.30   James Donald PBU17MDundee Hawkhill4:05.433:50.57-4.2 
54:19.57   John Law PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:15.244:15.2414.0 
64:36.09   Max Milarvie  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:14.864:02.72-3.7 
74:43.80   Gregor Dewhirst  U20MAberdeen4:30.604:26.3025.0 
84:46.32   Connor Collins SBU20MScottish Schs4:46.324:22.6214.7 
1500 U20M h2 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.79   Ben Greenwood  U17MPerth Strathtay3:55.53:48.071.8 
24:20.71   Christopher Stewart  U20MGiffnock North4:07.374:07.3718.3 
34:21.15   Sol Sweeney PBU17MPerth Strathtay4:02.303:42.77-4.3 
44:22.20   Cameron Steven  U17MLasswade3:56.663:55.27-3.5 
54:24.67   Ewan McKerral SBU20MKilbarchan4:24.674:14.235.3 
64:24.67   Fraser Stirling PBU17MAyr Seaforth4:17.764:17.768.2 
74:36.49   Euan Brownlie SBU20MCentral4:36.494:21.8515.4 
84:43.29   Matthew Tonner  U17MDundee Hawkhill4:39.94:28.8926.3 
1500 U20M h3 (4 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.34   Dominic O'Hare  U20MEdinburgh AC4:05.364:01.4615.8 
24:15.84   Callum Symmons  U20MAberdeen4:06.184:01.763.8 
34:16.81   Jamie MacKinnon PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:04.283:57.16-3.5 
44:19.57   Oliver Watson-Sweeney PBU17MGiffnock North4:19.574:11.2813.4 
54:25.12   Aidan Comerford PBU17MKilbarchan4:15.64:15.622.7 
64:31.69   Conor Thomson  U17MKilbarchan4:15.964:12.601.6 
74:59.03   Corey Smith SBU20MPitreavie4:59.034:27.1015.6 
85:02.61   Phil Nesom U20MScottish Schs    
Page: 1 2