Nonsuch parkrun # 165 External Results
Nonsuch
8 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:11   Benjamin Standage  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:4316:491.0 
219:06   Martin Harris  V35MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:4816:251.4 
319:14   David Wilby  S25MKingston & Poly18:2317:171.7 
419:20   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:3516:25-0.4 
519:23   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 4/Unattached17:5317:112.3 
619:35   Allan Jackson  SENMUnattached19:1419:1427.1 
719:37   Scott Brown S20MUnattached    
819:43   Simon Crook V40MUnattached    
919:55   Elliott Dickenson V40MUnattached    
1019:57   Dominique Corradi  U15WSutton & District19:1718:213.6 
1119:59   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:4017:2811.3 
1220:08   Wayne Walker  S25MUnattached18:4118:2419.8 
1320:10   Chris James  S30MUnattached19:2618:445.1 
1420:11   Elinor Nippard  V40WSutton Runners19:3619:3615.6 
1520:19   Ben Spicer  U20MUnattached18:4318:414.4 
1620:30   Brian Paul Robinson  V35MUnattached18:3818:329.1 
1720:33   Daniel Wolff  S20MEpsom & Ewell19:2917:31-1.1 
1820:47   Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
1920:52   Tom Almeida SENMUnattached    
2020:53   Tom Ralton  SENMUnattached19:2419:0813.7 
2121:03   Joel Wiles  S30MEpsom Oddballs18:2216:12-0.8 
2221:07   Allan Cox  V35MClapham Chasers20:5219:095.3 
2321:09   Diana Norman  V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19:3819:137.2 
2421:17   Luke McDonagh SBS30M26.221:1718:1232.6 
2521:19   Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:2020:1815.2 
2621:25   Peter Miller V40MUnattached    
2721:28   Daniel Wade  S30MEpsom Oddballs20:2819:3811.0 
2821:29   Jason Dylan Hudson  V40MUnattached19:5619:286.6 
2921:33   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached20:0619:288.0 
3021:35   Shane Dowman  V55MUnattached20:3820:2515.0 
3121:40   Isaac William Griffiths  S25MWimbledon Windmilers/Clapham Chasers20:4619:216.7 
3221:43   Harvey Sellick  S20MUnattached20:3018:3011.4 
3321:45   Matthew Turner V35MRG Active    
3421:49   Jay Evemy U15MUnattached    
3521:59   James Double  V40MUnattached21:0219:4210.3 
3622:01   Gareth Ambler V40MUnattached    
3722:08   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached21:1721:1210.5 
3822:11   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
3922:14   Vanda Caulfield  V50WEpsom & Ewell21:2719:5911.5 
4022:14   Jack Wright U20MUnattached    
4122:15   Iona Agius PBU11WSurrey Schs22:1519:5423.2 
4222:17   Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
4322:18   David Mccall  V45MSutton Runners21:4719:447.0 
4422:19   Paul Holland V50MUnattached    
4522:19   Matthew Sim  SENMUnattached21:3519:4324.9 
4622:19   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached20:3220:3211.9 
4722:20   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4220:5410.0 
4822:24   Marc Evanson-Bailey V40MUnattached    
4922:26   Christopher Knight  V45MUnattached21:4619:4835.2 
5022:29   Andrea Konvalinova  SENWUnattached21:3120:5211.9 
5122:30   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs20:0120:0113.6 
5222:36   Adam Hammond V45MUnattached    
5322:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:40   Ian Reeves V45MUnattached    
5522:41   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs21:3321:1313.6 
5622:42   Thomas Schofield  S20MSutton Runners21:4419:326.7 
5722:44   Ben Whitfield U20MUnattached    
5822:45   Jack Johnson U15MUnattached    
5922:49   Alfie Arthur Sharman U20MUnattached    
6022:51   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0420:4210.7 
6122:52   Dafydd Lee  SENMUnattached21:0921:0935.1 
6222:53   David Brock S20MUnattached    
6322:55   Jack Albrow S30MUnattached    
6422:55   Bernadette Maher  S30WWimbledon Windmilers20:4320:008.1 
6522:59   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:3620:5823.3 
6623:07   Stephen Payne V40MUnattached    
6723:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:08   Janek Saller S30MUnattached    
6923:08   Gary Thompson  V45MCollingwood22:2921:1611.3 
7023:09   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:0120:5715.8 
7123:10   Killian Courtney  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:4217:518.9 
7223:11   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached21:4621:1813.2 
7323:11   Sarah Jane Bell PBSENWUnattached23:1122:1815.4 
7423:18   Steve Laws  V45MUnattached22:5822:4017.8 
7523:24   Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
7623:26   Nicholas Howson  S25MEpsom Oddballs22:4621:2129.3 
7723:28   Ben Lawrence SENMUnattached    
7823:29   Philip Cox V50MUnattached    
7923:32   Matthew Smith V40MUnattached    
8023:33   David Loughlin S30MUnattached    
8123:35   Bruce Blackshaw  V45MThames Hare & Hounds22:3722:3719.9 
8223:38   Tracy Orchard  V35WSutton Runners21:5121:3714.3 
8323:39   Rory Mccall  S20MUnattached23:0518:348.7 
8423:41   Alexander Kington PBS30MSutton Runners23:0722:1711.3 
8523:48   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
8623:52   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
8723:53   Patrick O'Sullivan V45MUnattached    
8823:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:58   Robert Sim  V40MUnattached21:0420:4318.5 
9024:06   Amy Charlotte Hancock  U15WSutton & District21:3421:3435.6 
9124:08   Ben Rivers S25MUnattached    
9224:10   Iain Robertson V40MUnattached    
9324:11   Lily Pearson  U11WEpsom & Ewell23:0220:323.2 
9424:11   Simon Bailey  V45MVillage RR21:1521:1215.4 
9524:12   David Wigfield V45MUnattached    
9624:14   Martin Walpole V50MUnattached    
9724:16   Tyler White V35MUnattached    
9824:17   Andrew James Pimm V45MUnattached    
9924:18   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club22:2422:2418.7 
10024:19   Maeve Tomlinson  V35WCollingwood22:5122:5123.9 
10124:21   Kiara Valkenburg  U11WEpsom & Ewell22:3018:225.0 
10224:22   Philip Jones Walters V50MWilson's School    
10324:24   Oliver Bayliss U15MUnattached    
10424:29   Jaco Bosman  V35MSheen21:3720:3535.7 
10524:30   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs20:1319:3612.0 
10624:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10724:33   Steve Lewis V45MUnattached    
10824:34   Jake Valkenburg PBU11MEpsom & Ewell24:2618:334.9 
10924:34   Martin Valkenburg  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0918:4111.2 
11024:36   Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
11124:42   Robert Dignan U15MUnattached    
11224:43   Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
11324:45   Samantha Pickup SBV40WRG Active Race Team/Unattached24:2222:5031.3 
11424:51   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
11524:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11724:55   Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:5322:0411.9 
11824:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:56   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3221:3216.2 
12024:57   Connor O'Regan U20MUnattached    
12124:57   Adam Cerny  V35MUnattached23:1621:5212.9 
12224:58   Stephen Evans  V40MSutton Runners23:0421:2911.7 
12325:00   Dawn Steer  SENWUnattached23:4923:0520.3 
12425:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12525:04   Thomas Soole U15MUnattached    
12625:05   Tim Hotchkiss V40MUnattached    
12725:06   Stephen Newman S25MUnattached    
12825:07   Ian Breese V55MUnattached    
12925:08   Debbie Heald  V45WEpsom Allsorts24:0624:0623.3 
13025:11   Errol Sloman V45MUnattached    
13125:12   Dominic Nielsen V40MUnattached    
13225:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:15   Jack Broadbent S20MUnattached    
13425:19   Boye Fadero S25MUnattached    
13525:20   Samuel Bennett S30MUnattached    
13625:20   Stephen Russell V45MUnattached    
13725:21   Deborah Williams V40WUnattached    
13825:29   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
13925:31   Paul Trowsdale V40MUnattached    
14025:32   Lynda Gale  S30WEpsom Allsorts/South London25:1724:0823.0 
14125:33   Katie Bunyard  U11WDorking & Mole Valley24:3420:2411.1 
14225:37   Joe Brown U20MUnattached    
14325:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14425:39   Andrea Chapman  V45WUnattached24:3323:2315.9 
14525:40   Ethan Mellon U11MUnattached    
14625:40   John Mellon V40MUnattached    
14725:43   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart  V50MUnattached24:0623:2834.6 
14825:44   Adam Hudson  U11MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners22:3216:53-1.0 
14925:45   Maureen Hancock  V45WSutton & District24:2024:0217.4 
15025:47   Michael Offord V45MUnattached    
15125:48   Laura Dowman SBSENWUnattached25:4822:2117.1 
15225:50   Aaron Simpson U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
15325:51   Andrew Tremlin V50MUnattached    
15425:51   Ian Marshall Robinson V55MUnattached    
15525:52   Jeremy Williams V45MUnattached    
15625:53   Max Holliman U11MUnattached    
15725:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15826:00   Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
15926:01   Susie Holliman V35WUnattached    
16026:02   Jeremy Quigley V45MUnattached    
16126:04   David Bowles V55MUnattached    
16226:06   Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached22:2621:5717.8 
16326:06   Peter Bowden  V40MUnattached24:3223:3819.2 
16426:07   Darron Gulliver V40MUnattached    
16526:07   Martyn Hutchinson V40MUnattached    
16626:11   Humphrey Nemar  V45MSutton Runners23:1121:2816.7 
16726:11   Jonathan French  V50MUnattached25:0123:5035.8 
16826:13   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
16926:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17026:15   Mor Segev V35MUnattached    
17126:18   Andy Allan S30MUnattached    
17226:21   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached21:3320:199.3 
17326:21   Russell Kirby  V40MUnattached23:4722:4818.3 
17426:24   Michelle Phillpot  V35WUnattached25:1124:1219.4 
17526:25   Fiona Doughty  V40WUnattached25:3125:0035.4 
17626:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17726:34   Ian Cook  V40MUnattached25:0625:0635.9 
17826:35   Marion Jakeman  V65WEpsom & Ewell23:5122:4720.8 
17926:38   Amy Field U15WCity of London Freemens School    
18026:39   Daniel Harris S20MUnattached    
18126:40   David Small V50MUnattached    
18226:41   Dean Merryman S25MUnattached    
18326:44   Pat Huggins  V50MUnattached25:2924:2617.4 
18426:44   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners24:4223:5219.5 
18526:45   Gemma Teale  SENWCity of Liverpool23:4123:4135.4 
18626:46   Simon Peter Christopher V40MUnattached    
18726:46   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
18826:46   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
18926:47   Matthew Groome V35MUnattached    
19026:48   Michael Kingwell U15MUnattached    
19126:49   Catherine Courtney V50WUnattached    
19226:50   Andy Teale  V45MUnattached19:2819:0835.2 
19326:50   Dominic Bunyard U15MCity of London Freemens School    
19426:53   Breda Leyne  V50WEpsom Allsorts25:3225:3224.5 
19526:56   Andrew David Steele  V40MUnattached26:4023:3117.0 
19627:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19727:00   A Shaw V45MUnattached    
19827:01   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
19927:01   Michael Summersgill V45MUnattached    
20027:03   Gautam Dalal V35MUnattached    
20127:03   Richard Raison V40MUnattached    
20227:07   Allen Pocock  V60MUnattached23:0122:4420.8 
20327:09   Georgina Ann Bishop V40WUnattached    
20427:09   Steve Handover V40MUnattached    
20527:11   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:5224:0216.4 
20627:13   Kate McWilliam V55WUnattached    
20727:15   Rosanna Kuit S25WUnattached    
20827:18   Paul Swanbury V35MUnattached    
20927:20   John Raison V40MUnattached    
21027:21   Matthew Humberstone V40MUnattached    
21127:22   Tim Tresadern V50MUnattached    
21227:28   Jennifer Child  V50WEpsom Oddballs27:1026:2221.8 
21327:29   John Martin V40MUnattached    
21427:32   Kerry Easton S30WUnattached    
21527:36   Charlotte Mason  S30WEpsom & Ewell25:2423:3220.3 
21627:37   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached26:3724:4620.1 
21727:43   Kate Robertson  SENWUnattached26:1124:0216.8 
21827:44   Kasumi Brooker  V50WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:3925:1218.7 
21927:44   Emma Griffin V35WUnattached    
22027:46   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:2426:0423.2 
22127:46   Stephen Morri V55MUnattached    
22227:48   Amaya Jones  U18WEpsom & Ewell21:2619:3618.0 
22327:48   Christopher Plumpton U15MCity of London Freemens School    
22427:49   Norman Human  S30MUnattached21:2521:2536.0 
22527:50   Manfred Almeida V45MUnattached    
22627:52   Chris Simpson  V40MGoodyear27:0123:5622.4 
22727:52   Simon Harding  V40MUnattached27:4425:5631.0 
22827:53   Isabelle Donno U15WUnattached    
22927:54   Jim Smith SBSENMUnattached27:5426:1736.0 
23027:56   Steve Howson  V55MEpsom Oddballs26:3623:0216.9 
23128:02   Christiane Schroeder  S30WEpsom Oddballs25:3224:2025.2 
23228:03   Rayyan Hossenbux U11MUnattached    
23328:04   Riaz Hossenbux  V35MUnattached22:5521:0215.5 
23428:07   Simon Ellingham V45MUnattached    
23528:07   Thomas Ellingham U15MUnattached    
23628:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23728:09   Andy Maxton  V65MEpsom Oddballs27:1925:0325.5 
23828:11   Ivie Carter U11WUnattached    
23928:12   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
24028:15   Rob Nolan U15MUnattached    
24128:16   Sarah Walker  V35WSutton Runners26:3525:1431.5 
24228:18   Zdenek Cerny SBV65MUnattached28:1824:0321.4 
24328:19   Heather Field V40WUnattached    
24428:20   Ben Chapman  U18MSutton & District24:2824:2836.0 
24528:21   Suzanne Walpole V45WUnattached    
24628:22   Neil Brown V55MUnattached    
24728:23   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
24828:25   Jay Darey U15MUnattached    
24928:26   Laura Newell V35WUnattached    
25028:27   Laurence Thorpe V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2