Fell Foot parkrun # 3 External Results
Fell Foot
1 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:29   Stephen Potter  S30MKendal18:2518:2523.0 
218:45   Andy Charlton S30MUnattached    
318:50   Harvey Lord  S30MAllithwaite18:0617:233.4 
418:57   Christopher Swire  V45MEast Cheshire18:1217:497.2 
519:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:37   Tom Harkes U20MUnattached    
720:09   Paul Howard  V35MRothwell18:4718:423.0 
820:15   Matthew Bacon SBS30MAllithwaite20:1519:0021.2 
920:25   David McGuigan  S30MKendal19:4719:477.0 
1020:30   Kim Baxter  V35WHallamshire19:3419:066.9 
1120:35   Jordan Rawlins  U18MCrook18:5118:2317.5 
1220:41   David Baugh  V50MDenbigh19:3419:346.6 
1320:42   Imogen Burrow  U15WHelm Hill/Kendal20:3020:1511.2 
1420:42   Mark Mason  V40MKendal20:2320:2328.6 
1520:46   John Jones SBV50MKendal/Northern Masters20:4619:5612.3 
1621:22   Simon Stannard  V35MEaling Eagles20:2819:568.1 
1721:26   Craig Harrison S30MUnattached    
1821:31   Matthew Whitehead S20MUnattached    
1921:44   Joseph Conner U15MHelm Hill Runners    
2021:46   Chris Ruston V45MUnattached    
2121:51   Stuart John Wallace  V40MBarrow & Furness20:3020:2722.8 
2222:08   Heidi Murray  U18WLancaster & Morecambe20:2620:266.0 
2322:10   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:3719:1410.8 
2422:11   Ian Greenfield V45MUnattached    
2522:14   Jason Berry S25MUnattached    
2622:17   Simon Lock S25MUnattached    
2722:18   Sharyn Ramage  V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H20:3920:2115.2 
2822:21   Julian Hardyman  V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Unattached21:2420:1614.0 
2922:22   Mike Rawlins  V35MHelm Hill21:4421:4435.9 
3022:27   Keith Wood V55MUnattached    
3122:32   Stephen Braithwaite  V40MKendal21:2221:2212.5 
3222:34   Neill Berry V50MAllithwaite and District Running Club    
3322:38   Darren Gillman  V40MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge20:4420:3611.1 
3422:40   Stephanie Jones SBS30WAmbleside22:4020:5023.6 
3522:57   Mark Walker  V50MKendal22:0021:0211.7 
3622:59   Paul Lockett  V35MWinston Runners21:2220:4915.5 
3723:06   Michael Troup V60MAmbleside AC    
3823:10   Michelle Vaughan  V40WEast Cheshire21:0320:097.0 
3923:15   Matt McGinley V35MUnattached    
4023:16   Mark Jesson V45MPendle Forest Orienteers    
4123:18   Clifford R Etherden  V65MSaddleworth20:2820:2814.0 
4223:24   Andrew Conner SBV45MHelm Hill23:2422:2012.3 
4323:35   Lee Hopkins  V40MAckworth21:3721:059.3 
4423:45   Michael Reynolds S30MUnattached    
4523:49   Andrew Crisp S30MUnattached    
4623:51   Richard Fawcett V45MUnattached    
4723:55   Gordon Nicoll  V50MAltrincham22:1119:436.3 
4823:59   James Barlow  U15MKendal23:1622:0310.4 
4924:11   Kate Sutton  V50WWilmslow22:4621:1912.4 
5024:23   Barbara Dobson PBV55WLincoln Wellington23:5122:4618.0 
5124:24   Roz Gibson  S20WPenny Lane23:0623:0633.2 
5224:27   Amanda Burrow V35WHelm Hill Runners    
5324:35   Simon Graham V40MUnattached    
5424:42   John Armstrong  V60MRochdale H24:2022:2516.0 
5524:43   Ian Hodgson V35MUnattached    
5624:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:48   Debbie Copley V45WUnattached    
5824:49   Dawn Harrison V40WUnattached    
5924:53   Robin Hill V55MUnattached    
6024:55   Richard Sewell V60MHelm Hill Runners    
6124:56   Richard Towler V65MLakeland Orienteering Club    
6225:04   Elizabeth Fleetwood V50WUnattached    
6325:05   Donna Crisp S30WUnattached    
6425:07   Sharon Bullock  V35WKendal24:0222:3819.9 
6525:14   Sara Wright V50WUnattached    
6625:15   Natasha Walsh V35WUnattached    
6725:17   Paul Hevey V45MUnattached    
6825:17   Ionut Voinea V35MUnattached    
6925:19   Derek Allison V55MLakeland Orienteering Club    
7025:21   Tim Burton V50MUnattached    
7125:32   Viv Samuelson  V35WSwinton23:3322:3328.6 
7225:42   Alastair Campbell Macdonald PBS30MHoad Hill24:5121:4013.4 
7325:45   Freddie Dixon U11MAmbleside AC    
7426:00   Sarah Orley  V45WLittle Baddow Ridge22:3822:3817.9 
7526:03   Emma Rees  V40WEaling Eagles24:1921:1321.2 
7626:07   David Wright  V55MRotherham25:0424:0815.6 
7726:11   Kieran Hackwell U15MUnattached    
7826:11   Chris Dold V50MUnattached    
7926:20   Cassius Fawcett U15MUnattached    
8026:24   Elizabeth Fawcett V45WUnattached    
8126:25   Sarah Ruston V45WUnattached    
8226:29   Nigel Hutchinson V60MUnattached    
8326:45   Liz Campbell V60WUnattached    
8426:48   Ben Gibson U20MUnattached    
8526:51   David Ellicott  V35MKeswick24:2623:2013.4 
8627:00   Paul Appleton  V50MQuakers24:2624:2619.6 
8727:04   Wes Martin V40MUnattached    
8827:10   Tim Higginbottom V60MUnattached    
8927:19   Elen Baugh  U20WDenbigh26:0122:4211.8 
9027:21   Laura McGuigan PBS30WUnattached26:3125:0321.3 
9127:28   Ed Griffiths U20MUnattached    
9227:29   Ethan Burton U15MUnattached    
9327:30   Corey Bacon  U15MKendal24:1522:4321.7 
9427:47   Andrew Smith V65MLakeland Orienteering Club    
9527:47   Simon Filmore V55MLakeland Orienteering Club    
9627:48   John Hodgson SBV65MDallam RC27:4824:1115.0 
9727:50   Nicholas Taylor V45MAllithwaite and District Running Club    
9827:56   Menai Baugh  V55WDenbigh26:1725:3217.1 
9927:57   Lisa Barlow PBU11WKendal27:1325:4432.7 
10028:00   Kofi Fawcett U11MUnattached    
10128:01   Shelley Fawcett V40WHelm Hill Runners    
10228:06   Rosie Law V60WLakeland Orienteering Club    
10328:11   Charlie Dixon U15MAmbleside AC    
10428:11   Paul Dixon V40MUnattached    
10528:16   Lesley Irwin V50WUnattached    
10628:24   David Barlow V45MUnattached    
10728:32   Gemma Burton U20WUnattached    
10828:33   Tom Willacy U15MUnattached    
10928:34   Martyn Willacy V45MUnattached    
11028:36   Mark Nield V45MUnattached    
11128:38   Tessa Carr  U20WUnattached21:3221:3223.4 
11228:38   Alison Carr  V45WPershore Plum Plodders21:0619:4510.2 
11328:44   Isobel Williamson V60WUnattached    
11428:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11528:46   Kayleigh Bryant S25WAllithwaite and District Running Club    
11628:47   David Webster S30MUnattached    
11728:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11828:48   Grania Towle  V35WIvanhoe26:5526:5526.4 
11928:50   David Lynn V55MUnattached    
12029:01   George Willacy U20MUnattached    
12129:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12229:19   Thomas Lynn U15MUnattached    
12329:26   Neil Stirling V70MUnattached    
12429:29   Margaret Gorman V55WUnattached    
12529:35   Jeanette Appleton  V50WQuakers26:5026:5022.0 
12629:36   Colin Hodgson V50MUnattached    
12729:39   Tom Sopwith Nicholson U11MUnattached    
12829:42   Leven Sopwith U11MUnattached    
12929:44   Toby Nicholson V40MUnattached    
13029:44   Alison Dixon V40WUnattached    
13129:46   Jo Gibson  V45WPenny Lane27:5527:5527.2 
13229:48   Sean Read V50MUnattached    
13330:05   Anna Brisley S30WUnattached    
13430:11   Diane Letheren V50WUnattached    
13530:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13630:17   Adrian Dobson V55MUnattached    
13730:19   Peter Gelderd V65MUnattached    
13830:42   Evie Scandrett-smith  U20WUnattached29:2628:1529.9 
13930:43   Graeme Scandrett-smith  V45MUnattached24:0322:1113.9 
14030:44   Ashleigh Mayvers S20WHoad Hill Harriers    
14131:16   Valerie Noon V50WUnattached    
14231:16   Ben Scandrett-smith  U20MUnattached27:5227:2623.6 
14331:26   Fiona Higginbottom V50WUnattached    
14431:34   Emma Stockton V40WUnattached    
14531:37   Sarah Lintern SBV35WFetch Everyone31:2320:5036.0 
14631:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14732:30   Helen Barlow V40WUnattached    
14832:33   Tony Little V40MUnattached    
14932:33   David Little U15MUnattached    
15032:37   Margaret Harrison V50WUnattached    
15132:38   Emily Taplin V50WUnattached    
15232:38   Claire Scott SBV45WNorth Norfolk BR32:3831:5929.4 
15332:39   Pamela Magee S30WUnattached    
15432:40   Claire Chapman V40WUnattached    
15533:24   Jeanette Coward V55WUnattached    
15633:29   Sarah Bowler V45WUnattached    
15733:34   Hannah Messenger S25WUnattached    
15833:35   Christine Wood V45WUnattached    
15934:26   Peter Scott U11MUnattached    
16034:27   Lucy Scott V35WUnattached    
16134:27   Duncan Mill V45MUnattached    
16234:28   Angela Munro-Bennett V45WUnattached    
16334:43   Conrad Slater  V75MKendal31:5631:5430.0 
16435:06   David Blenman U11MUnattached    
16535:33   Kelly Scandrett-Smith V40WUnattached    
16635:37   Gill Mapstone V50WUnattached    
16735:53   Chris Oatway V60WUnattached    
16836:28   Freya Chadbourne U11WThe Ulverston Wolves    
16936:29   Timothy Chadbourne V40MThe Ulverston Wolves    
17036:29   Judy Filmore V55WLakeland Orienteering Club    
17136:34   Adrian Lett V45MUnattached    
17236:45   Judi Bull V65WUnattached    
17337:21   Clare Fish V40WUnattached    
17437:22   Ryan Martin U15MUnattached    
17539:03   Fiona Daley V50WUnattached    
17640:26   Amy Burton U15WUnattached    
17740:29   Louise Burton V40WUnattached    
17841:52   Lorraine Santamera V50WUnattached    
17941:59   Liz Gaskell V40WUnattached    
18044:13   Lindsay Harrod  V45WHelm Hill25:2825:2818.9 
18144:28   Tim Hopper V65MUnattached    
18245:08   Jane Sewell  V55WUnattached42:4642:3436.0 
18348:01   Reina Hopper V60WUnattached    
18448:50   John Nettleton  V85MGreat Langdale35:0133:3035.9 
18548:50   Clare Chandler  V45WSpringfield42:2136:3531.0