Pontypool parkrun # 48 External Results
Pontypool
25 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32   Mark Jennings SBV40MFairwater16:3216:050.6 
218:13   Andy Lee V40MPont-y-pwl and District Runners    
319:04   Mike Ridd PBSENMUnattached19:0418:028.6 
420:16   Matthew Mulcahy  V40MCaerleon19:2018:535.1 
520:54   Nicholas Walsh  V40MGriffithstown19:4519:286.0 
620:58   Chris O'Brien  V40MUnattached20:4020:019.0 
721:09   Nathan Chronik S30MUnattached    
821:17   Gary Adams V40MFairwater Runners    
921:29   Richard Cooke S30MUnattached    
1021:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:45   Simon Prosser V40MUnattached    
1222:02   Michael Probert V45MUnattached    
1322:05   Chris Wall S30MUnattached    
1422:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1522:49   Adam Perry V35MUnattached    
1623:12   Joshua Jones  U11MCwmbran20:4719:094.8 
1723:37   Ian Davies V40MUnattached    
1823:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1923:46   Rhys Thomas  V35MGriffithstown20:5820:2310.0 
2023:48   Colin Wilmott SBV55MGriffithstown21:3819:3510.0 
2123:53   Fiona Cross  S30WPont-Y-Pwl22:3822:2017.7 
2223:54   Steve Powell V40MUnattached    
2324:12   James R Smith  V35MUnattached23:1220:2314.7 
2424:25   Michael Swain V45MUnattached    
2524:39   Jeanette Jenkins SBV50WFairwater24:0122:1612.0 
2624:40   Nigel Baker V65MUnattached    
2724:42   Andrew Johnson  V50MLliswerry22:1021:0112.3 
2824:44   Stephen Hughes V45MUnattached    
2924:47   Matthew Willcox S20MUnattached    
3024:52   Nicola Smith  V45WPont-Y-Pwl23:1222:4412.8 
3124:57   Scott Beynon S25MUnattached    
3225:06   Kieran Rodway SBU11MRhymney Valley25:0622:5624.2 
3325:11   Thomas Warwick S25MUnattached    
3425:11   Rob Bickel V40MUnattached    
3525:19   Alistair Cummings V35MUnattached    
3625:23   Michelle Davey V45WPont-y-pwl and District Runners    
3725:24   Aimee Phillips S20WUnattached    
3825:33   Daniel Newton V40MUnattached    
3925:41   Steve Reed V45MUnattached    
4025:44   Rachel Vernall  V40WUnattached25:0224:5616.8 
4126:06   Gary Hemmens V60MUnattached    
4226:28   Gabe Edwards U15MUnattached    
4326:38   Victoria Davies S20WUnattached    
4426:46   Elinor Rees S20WUnattached    
4527:01   Clare Small S25WUnattached    
4627:10   Mark Elliott V45MUnattached    
4727:15   Daune Green  V35WGriffithstown26:0926:0924.7 
4827:20   Glyn Hicks  V65MIslwyn22:2620:2117.3 
4927:21   Andrew Meaney V50MGriffithstown Harriers    
5027:23   Nicola Malson V45WUnattached    
5127:31   Iestyn Rhodes  V35MUsk19:1917:362.6 
5227:33   Kirsty Rhodes S30WPont-y-pwl and District Runners    
5327:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5427:53   Melissa Calder-Matthews S30WUnattached    
5527:55   Nicholas Card V55MPont-y-pwl and District Runners    
5628:07   Helen Desmond PBV50WGriffithstown27:3427:2431.1 
5728:12   Tyler James Parker U15MUnattached    
5828:16   Lisa Taylor V40WUnattached    
5928:30   Charlotte Rees S20WGriffithstown Harriers    
6028:38   Gareth Vaughan V45MNHS Couch to 5k    
6128:49   Alan Preston V40MUnattached    
6228:52   Steph Swain V40WUnattached    
6328:53   Robert George V60MUnattached    
6429:03   Debbie Rees V50WUnattached    
6529:07   Rachel Christensen V40WUnattached    
6629:08   Mark Coffey V45MUnattached    
6729:09   Allison Morant S30WUnattached    
6829:18   Edward Walsh V65MUnattached    
6929:22   Emma Watkins S30WUnattached    
7029:27   Lucy Bright S25WUnattached    
7129:59   Theresa Jenkins V35WUnattached    
7230:36   Claire Hyslop V35WUnattached    
7331:07   Michael Murphy V45MUnattached    
7431:11   Vicki Jones V40WUnattached    
7532:06   Michelle Unsworth  V45WUnattached30:2029:5727.5 
7632:20   Zack Lloyd U11MUnattached    
7732:21   Wendy Rees  V50WGriffithstown27:4627:3723.4 
7832:22   Sarah White S30WUnattached    
7932:22   Angela Norville  SENWUnattached31:5328:5529.1 
8032:23   Sarah Louise Jones S25WUnattached    
8132:35   Hannah Cooke S25WUnattached    
8232:37   Louise Gibbs V40WUnattached    
8333:06   Russell Burgess V45MUnattached    
8434:13   Catherine McCarthy V40WUnattached    
8535:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8635:42   Christine Vorres  V55WGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl28:4826:4629.8 
8736:13   Ellie Jay Watkins U15WUnattached    
8836:55   Lee Thomas V40MUnattached    
8937:56   Hayley Nowell V35WUnattached    
9038:22   Sarah Lloyd V35WUnattached    
9138:29   Ron Godfrey V50MUnattached    
9239:19   Polly Watson S20WUnattached    
9339:53   Morgan Parry U11MUnattached    
9439:54   Anna Parry V35WUnattached    
9541:03   Keleigh-Anne Dowsell SENWUnattached    
9642:34   Rachel James U11WUnattached    
9742:34   Andrew James V40MFairwater Runners    
9844:51   Lynne Godfrey V50WUnattached    
9944:54   Vicky Griffiths S30WUnattached    
10045:51   Vicki Williams V45WUnattached    
10145:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10246:28   Ralph Evans U11MUnattached    
10346:38   Janet Thomas V35WUnattached    
10452:13   Debbie Evans S30WUnattached    
10555:24   Stephen James V40MUnattached    
10655:58   Tracy Card V50WUnattached    
10755:59   Terry James V70MUnattached    
10857:07   Wendy James V65WUnattached    
10957:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached