Southwick Country Park parkrun # 164 External Results
Southwick Country Park
25 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Laura Taylor (was MacGregor) PBS30WMaidenhead17:5717:579.3 
218:19   Jonathan Kermode  U18MWiltshire Schs17:4117:4119.2 
318:22   Stuart Burgess  V45MUnattached17:5617:561.8 
418:38   Simon Cardnell SBS30MSouthville17:5716:531.6 
518:47   Tim Lowrie  V35MAvon Valley18:0518:059.2 
618:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:57   Mark Harrison  S25MAvon Valley18:2518:2020.6 
818:59   Simon Morgan PBV40MAvon Valley18:5918:5511.2 
919:15   Josiah Burgess  U20MUnattached18:1518:1514.9 
1019:18   Phil Taylor PBS30MUnattached19:1018:4911.9 
1119:23   Tom Ballard S25MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
1219:44   James Arnall-Culliford V35MUnattached    
1319:48   Stuart MacGregor  V55MAvon Valley/South West Vets19:4519:027.8 
1419:48   Neal Crowe PBV50MWarminster19:4819:2817.8 
1519:51   William Fryer V45MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
1619:53   Lee Stone  V35MFrome19:0318:374.7 
1720:12   James Pickford PBU15MAvon Valley20:1219:1115.0 
1820:17   Steve Bryant SBV50MAvon Valley20:1719:4416.3 
1920:34   Mark Chalmers  V40MFrome19:5319:2916.3 
2020:50   David Mudford  V40MAvon Valley20:3620:138.5 
2121:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2221:05   Steve Shrimplin PBV55MSittingbourne21:0521:0514.3 
2321:07   Simon Alexander V40MHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
2421:13   Ian Holmes  V45MFrome21:0020:1511.6 
2521:16   Richard Blissett V35MWestbury Run England Group    
2621:37   Alan Tate SBV50MAvon Valley21:3720:3612.2 
2721:43   Henry Dowler PBU18MAvon Valley21:3121:3130.5 
2821:50   Daniel Lawes U20MUnattached    
2921:54   Peter White PBV50MUnattached21:5421:5411.3 
3021:59   Matthew Boulton  V50MHighworth19:2419:018.5 
3122:01   Jeff Fuge V40MUnattached    
3222:04   Adam Lawes U20MUnattached    
3322:28   Shonsel Ballard S25WHot Chilli Triathlon Club    
3422:29   Jon Perry V50MUnattached    
3522:42   Matthew Crowcombe S30MUnattached    
3622:48   Andrew Sharratt PBV55MAvon Valley22:4821:4111.6 
3722:51   Ian Hicks V40MBarefoot Runners Society - UK    
3822:53   Rich Heath V35MUnattached    
3922:56   Christopher Dando V45MUnattached    
4023:02   Tabitha Burgess  S20WUnattached22:0722:0719.4 
4123:03   Richard Southgate  V50MAvon Valley21:5221:4816.9 
4223:18   Chris Demmery V40MWestbury Run England Group    
4323:34   Mark Newbery V60MUnattached    
4423:39   Jez Bennett SBV40MUnattached23:3920:246.6 
4523:39   Emily Woodford S25WUnattached    
4623:45   Evan Williams U15MUnattached    
4723:46   David White V35MUnattached    
4824:00   Rachel Brenni PBV45WFrome24:0023:5923.8 
4924:12   Simon Evans V40MAvon Valley Runners    
5024:19   Colin Booth V40MUnattached    
5124:20   Steven Cade PBSENMUnattached24:2024:2036.0 
5224:25   Anna Bunce V35WUnattached    
5324:25   Juliette Hall V35WUnattached    
5424:35   Sarah Jewers  V40WAvon Valley24:0823:2114.9 
5524:44   Lisa Thorne V40WWestbury Run England Group    
5624:45   Paul Thorne  V45MAvon Valley24:3023:0015.2 
5724:58   Ian Booth V40MMuddy Race Team    
5825:13   Ian Isaacs  V45MAvon Valley22:3922:3916.8 
6025:20   Clive Telfer V50MUnattached    
6125:21   Suzanne Pickford  V35WUnattached24:2123:5724.4 
6225:28   Victoria Penman  V35WUnattached25:1824:5236.0 
6325:29   Jennifer O'Connor  V50WAvon Valley25:0523:4218.1 
6425:40   Jacqueline Davies  V45WFrome25:2925:2924.3 
6525:47   Jody Marchant V35WUnattached    
6626:06   Bob Faller  V55M 25:0625:0629.8 
6726:14   Anthony Taylor PBV45MAvon Valley26:0926:0922.2 
6826:16   Matt Cannings S25MUnattached    
6926:20   Mark Ogden  V45MWestbury25:5025:5028.3 
7026:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7126:27   Eloise Nice S30WUnattached    
7226:29   Sue Kingdon PBV50WAvon Valley25:5722:3518.5 
7326:31   Sharon Anderson  V45WAvon Valley25:4125:4136.0 
7426:35   Robert Paul Clark U15MUnattached    
7526:41   Iain Osborne  V35MCardiff Triathletes25:4125:4134.9 
7626:45   Natalie McLaren S30WAvon Valley Runners    
7726:56   Keith Avery V60MUnattached    
7826:58   Kelly Sunderland S25WAvon Valley Runners    
7926:59   Duncan Williams V45MUnattached    
8027:01   Simon Woolley V50MUnattached    
8127:05   Gordon Russell  V65MAvon Valley26:5525:4333.7 
8227:06   Chris A Holt V55MUnattached    
8327:07   James Woolley U11MUnattached    
8427:08   Phil Halls  V35MTeam Pie23:5121:4720.6 
8527:10   Matthew Evans  V35MAvon Valley23:0322:5819.9 
8627:15   Philip Rockliffe  V45MAvon Valley25:2224:2824.7 
8727:15   Carrie Almeida  V55WAvon Valley24:3124:3129.6 
8827:23   Emily Hemming U20WUnattached    
8927:24   Jon Hemming V45MUnattached    
9027:24   Michael Guy PBV40MAvon Valley26:5724:2818.0 
9127:26   Catharine Dowling PBS30WFrome27:2627:2629.8 
9227:27   Eileen Farrell V50WUnattached    
9327:29   Mark Owen PBV40MDevizes27:2927:2930.9 
9427:31   Doug Robinson V45MUnattached    
9527:41   Terry Rose  V60MUnattached26:5025:5231.3 
9627:43   Jim Cook V40MUnattached    
9727:47   David Griffiths  V60MWarminster22:3521:1426.4 
9827:47   Jennifer Ford  S30WAvon Valley20:1020:1031.3 
9927:48   Christine Mckenzie PBV55WAvon Valley27:4826:2721.2 
10027:52   Jacqueline Rockliffe  V40WAvon Valley19:5019:075.3 
10127:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10227:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10327:58   Mick Farrar SBV50MAvon Valley27:5825:5621.5 
10427:59   Sarah Barry  V40WFrome26:3026:3036.0 
10528:07   Rebecca Eleanor PBV55WUnattached27:2527:2520.1 
10628:09   Peter Jefferies  SENMUnattached22:4822:1918.9 
10728:11   Alistair Jewers V40MUnattached    
10828:17   Jane Short V50WUnattached    
10928:21   Martin Harris V45MUnattached    
11028:26   Eric Anderson U11MUnattached    
11128:28   Rachael Lawes V40WAvon Valley Runners    
11228:33   Nina Bryant V40WUnattached    
11328:34   Lucy Humble S25WUnattached    
11428:40   Lucia Sheppard S25WUnattached    
11528:53   Helen Dallimore V35WAvon Valley Runners    
11628:55   Paul Hughes V50MUnattached    
11728:57   Jo Finch V45WUnattached    
11829:07   Asifa Ashraf V35WUnattached    
11929:12   Hamish Booth U15MUnattached    
12029:15   Derek Martindale V65MUnattached    
12129:16   Chris Denmark S30MAvon Valley Runners    
12229:20   Vicky Boulton  S30WHighworth27:5227:1720.8 
12329:24   Nick Bracey V50MAvon Valley Runners    
12429:34   Gretel Hughes V50WUnattached    
12529:39   Jerry Clark PBV50MAvon Valley29:3927:4127.0 
12629:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12729:49   Catherine Greenland  V55WUnattached28:2626:5625.0 
12830:10   Sally Brooker V45WUnattached    
12930:14   Steve Luscombe  V60MUnattached27:3226:3228.3 
13030:17   Stuart Pearce  V50MDevizes27:4326:5826.0 
13130:18   Anita Bradburn V55WUnattached    
13230:35   Tracy Carter S25WUnattached    
13330:47   Lorraine Muers V45WUnattached    
13430:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13530:49   Danielle Baxter  V35WAvon Valley29:1826:3222.6 
13630:59   Emma Flexon  V35WFrome28:3126:5031.7 
13731:00   Rachael Davies  S30WAvon Valley27:1827:1834.7 
13831:01   Ali Atkinson  V45WAvon Valley24:0023:4518.9 
13931:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14031:02   Juliet Coulson SBV40WAvon Valley31:0221:2127.4 
14131:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14231:27   Luke Booth U15MUnattached    
14331:29   Leanne Curtis  S25WUnattached27:4924:0521.7 
14431:31   Jacqui Close V50WFrome RC    
14531:32   Arthur Close V50MUnattached    
14631:36   Erica Joyce S30WUnattached    
14731:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14831:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14931:45   Linda Perry V45WUnattached    
15031:54   Nicola Watters PBV40WAvon Valley31:5427:3632.5 
15132:03   Jamie Curd S30MUnattached    
15232:28   Paul Warner V45MUnattached    
15332:38   Amy E D Holt U20WUnattached    
15432:51   Pippa Tate  V50WUnattached31:1327:4727.4 
15532:53   Maria Crickett SBV35WWestbury32:5328:2836.0 
15632:58   Jessica Groves U20WUnattached    
15733:01   Jodie Groves U15WUnattached    
15833:10   Amanda Groves V45WUnattached    
15933:14   Stephen Edler V45MUnattached    
16033:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16133:34   Nicola Harding S25WUnattached    
16233:35   Nicola Telford S20WUnattached    
16333:37   Dawn Prior  V50WFrome29:4829:4836.0 
16433:43   Margaret Yerbury V50WUnattached    
16533:45   Natalie Froud V35WUnattached    
16633:45   Vanessa Hersee V35WUnattached    
16733:49   Lesley Galpin V35WWestbury Run England Group    
16833:53   Ellie Tucker V35WUnattached    
16933:56   Tanith Pike V40WUnattached    
17034:10   Hannah Corcoran S20WFrome RC    
17134:12   Liz Mead V55WFrome RC    
17234:12   David Lowes PBV50MFrome34:1234:1236.0 
17334:25   Sarah Perrett SBV35WFrome34:2526:4826.1 
17434:31   Judith Beresford PBV50WFrome34:3134:3136.0 
17534:45   Dawn A Holt V50WUnattached    
17634:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17734:53   Felicity Young V50WUnattached    
17835:20   Harry Cade U11MAvon Valley Runners    
17935:25   Zoe Louise Almond  V35WUnattached33:5531:5326.3 
18035:52   Emma Cade S30WUnattached    
18136:09   Kate Atkinson V50WFrome RC    
18236:21   Caroline Brydges V50WUnattached    
18336:29   Emma Woolley U20WUnattached    
18436:30   Hannah Woolley U11WUnattached    
18536:34   Francesca Bracey U15WUnattached    
18636:39   Tony McDonald V45MAvon Valley Runners    
18736:58   Natalie South S25WUnattached    
18836:59   Katherine Earle V40WUnattached    
18937:05   May Evans U15WUnattached    
19037:07   Clare Bowie V35WUnattached    
19137:08   Julia Green  V35WAvon Valley20:0720:0736.0 
19237:11   Toni Clark PBV45WAvon Valley36:3334:1431.5 
19337:29   Phil Morris  V55MUnattached31:0823:3526.2 
19437:41   Flutra Iljazi V35WUnattached    
19538:02   Luci Pickford S20WUnattached    
19638:04   Jan Hirons V45WUnattached    
19738:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19839:44   Samantha Milburn S20WUnattached    
19939:45   Laraine Chalmers V40WUnattached    
20039:45   Sheila Harrison  V60WFrome33:2930:2536.0 
20141:33   Pam Bowring V50WUnattached    
20242:32   Emer Hopkins V40WUnattached    
20342:35   Jack James U15MUnattached    
20444:29   Callum Lane U11MUnattached    
20544:55   Aimee Bailey U11WUnattached    
20645:04   Sue Little V55WUnattached    
20745:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20845:50   Carol Trotman V60WUnattached    
20945:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21045:53   Kate Hails  SENWRun 4 Fitness21:5820:2521.6